Pos. korikalaria herria Denbora
1 RAUL GOMEZ MARGALLO LASARTE 21.40
2 GORKA GIL MARTIN LASARTE 22.46
3 DIEGO LUQUE GONZALEZ LOIOLA-SN.SN. 23.01
4 XABIER ALONSO IRUN 23.21
5 HAFED MAKHLOUL 23.25
6 ALVARO CALDERON NOZAL DONOSTIA 23.30
7 XABIER LIZARRONDO ANTIGUO 23.53
8 BORJA GARCIA ALZUGUREN LESAKA 24.01
9 MARCOS BURDASPAR CARTAGENA 24.15
10 IGNACIO CHAPINAL DEL VALLE INTXAURRONDO 24.32
11 LANDER NICOLAS GONZALEZ SAGUES-SN.SN. 24.34
12 LIZAR IRAZUSTA DONOSTIA 24.37
13 XABIER GARMENDIA LOIOLA 24.43
14 JUANJO UGARTEMENDIA MARTUTENE 24.58
15 ISMAEL TERESA ZABALA LOIOLA 25.14
16 ARKAITZ AGINAGALDE ERRENTERIA 25.22
17 IGNACIO CABALLERO LAGARDE ATEGORRIETA 25.28
18 EMILIO CAJETE MIGUEL ZUMARRAGA 25.30
19 ENEKO URKIOLA FABREGA HERRERA-Sn.Sn. 25.36
20 MIGUEL MAZA GIRALDO ERRENTERIA 26.16
21 ROBERTO PERA AGUDO LASARTE 26.21
22 ALVARO ARRIETA BAKAIKOA DONOSTIA 27.00
23 ARITZ SORZABAL DIAZ IRUN 27.12
24 EGUZKIÑE ZABALETA AMARA-SN.SN. 27.14
25 IBAI BERACIERTO ESPADA ZARAUTZ 27.15
26 IÑIGO ARRAZOLA CID LOIOLA 27.44
27 EDER UJIA AGIRRE AIETE-SN.SN. 27.45
28 JUANTXO PENAS LUSA ALTZA-SN.SN. 27.48
29 TXISCO MARTIN CARMONA IRUN 27.56
30 IÑIGO SOLABERRIETA LOIOLA 27.59
31 Fco RECIO NOVOA IRUN 28.01
32 ASIER SANCHEZ PAISAL ASTIGARRAGA 28.05
33 OSKAR SIERRA IGLESIAS IRUN 28.09
34 URKO EZKERRA ETXEBESTE HERNANI 28.15
35 MATEO GONZALEZ ETXARRI IRUN 28.27
36 DANI GOMEZ MULAS ASTIGARRAGA 28.33
37 IOSU ZUBIA RAMOS ASTIGARRAGA 28.38
38 IÑIGO URRESTI GOMEZ ANTIGUO-Sn.Sn. 28.39
39 DANI GOÑI IRAZUSTA DONOSTIA 28.42
40 GABRIEL PANIAGUA P.DONIBANE 28.51
41 GORKA RUEDA IBARRETA LOIOLA 29.04
42 ANDONI SAN MARTIN LOIOLA 29.07
43 JUAN LUIS ZABALA LOIOLA 29.17
44 GORKA ARTOLA AGIRRE LOIOLA 29.26
45 MIKEL AZKUE PRIETO ATEGORRIETA 29.28
46 ANA RUIPEREZ CANUTO IRUN 29.29
47 IÑAKI BARCELONA YANGUAS LOIOLA 29.44
48 DANIEL SANCHEZ MATEO LOIOLA 29.45
49 AMAGOIA MITXELENA RUIZ ERRENTERIA 29.53
50 ALFONSO RODRIGUEZ LLAMAS BILBAO 30.10
51 ASIER ACINAS ESPARZA ASTIGARRAGA 30.20
52 PIERO DI BARTOLOMEO LOIOLA 30.26
53 BEÑAT TARDAGUILA MATILLA EGIA-SN.SN. 30.43
54 JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ BELTRAN SAGUES-SN.SN. 30.55
55 JOSU ELIZONDO ALTZA-SN.SN. 31.16
56 CARMELO LOPEZ UNANUA GROS-SN.SN. 31.19
57 GORKA SEDANO SANZ 31.21
58 MIKEL MARTINEZ ANDONEGI ALTZA-SN.SN. 31.22
59 MIGUEL PASCUAL RAIMUNDEZ ZUMARRAGA 31.32
60 ARANTZA GARCIA GOMEZ B.VISTA-Sn.Sn. 31.38
61 IÑAKI MARTINEZ ANDONEGI LOIOLA 31.39
62 JOSE MANUEL CORTES IRUN 31.39
63 PEIO FADRIQUE FADRIQUE LASARTE 31.44
64 JAIME SANCHEZ MUÑOZ LOIOLA 32.07
65 MIKEL GODOY LURGAIN AMARA-SN.SN. 32.15
66 JOSE ECHEZARRETA GROS-SN.SN. 32.16
67 IGOR ARRESE MURGUZUR GROS-SN.SN. 32.20
68 GORKA ALVAREZ ESTEIBAR ASTIGARRAGA 32.23
69 MARCE ROSTRO VALLE LEGORRETA 32.26
70 MERTXE CASAS SANCHEZ ERRENTERIA 32.27
71 GABRIEL PLAZA IRUN 32.45
72 IKER URTEAGA LARRAÑAGA LOIOLA 33.01
73 MONTSE GARMENDIA HONDARRIBIA 33.18
74 GORKA GALARRAGA ESNAOLA DONOSTIA 33.25
75 JULEN TERRONES URIO LOIOLA 33.25
76 MADDALEN ZABALETA LOIOLA 33.53
77 OSCAR PORTU HORTELANO IRUN 34.31
78 FELIPE EZKERRA ERIZE LOIOLA 34.38
79 IZASKUN ARANBURU ASTIGARRAGA 34.46
80 MARI JOSE HERNANDEZ CARO IRUN 34.47
81 JAVIER MARTINEZ MANSO USURBIL 34.47
82 BIXEN OTAÑO MAIZA DONOSTIA 35.02
83 IÑIGO PIRES CANAL LOIOLA 35.02
84 JOSE LUIS GUTIERREZ HERNANI 38.12
85 ANDREA GIL  BELTZA                                      ASTIGARRAGA 38.13
86 MARTIN MARTINEZ MARTINEZ MARTUTENE 38.37
87 ARANTZA SEIN ARBUES   38.38
88 LUIS GOÑI TIRAPU DONOSTIA 39.07
89 DIANA BENEDICTO EZKERRA DONOSTIA 39.47
90 IÑIGO BENEDICTO ARRIZU DONOSTIA 39.47
91 LUIS MARI FERNANDEZ ZUMARRAGA 41.01
92 NAROA SAROBE B.VISTA-SN.SN. 41.36
93 ITZIAR ABAD RICO HERRERA-Sn.Sn. 41.36
94 JUAN MARI ALDANONDO URRETXU 56.12