Dorsal Nombre Apellido_1 Apellido_2 Categoria Tiempo
1 83 hassan ait chaou ait chaou 55:29:00
2 63 thibaut bertrand bertrand 1:00:28
3 85 asier larruzea fernandez 1:01:22
4 72 iban agirrezabala iturralde 1:02:31
5 71 goar lopetegui nieto 1:03:03
6 14 javier aranguren santamarta 1:05:25
7 82 imanol armendariz tirapu 1ºNav.Abs 1:05:34
8 51 christian pau rodriguez  2º Nav. Abs 1:06:05
9 69 victor tavarez alava 1:07:29
10 36 jon ridruejo fernandez 1:08:28
11 81 jorge zapata grisales 1:08:58
12 75 gorka contin algarra 1:09:27
13 21 jesus chivite navascues 1:09:59
14 22 oscar anaut mendive 1:10:00
15 32 txomin arzallus egia 1:10:32
16 37 joseba duque errandonea 1:11:17
17 18 adrian gonzalez ortiz 1:11:41
18 44 pablo azanza iturralde 1:11:47
19 27 iosu zubialde iribarren 1:12:01
20 80 oscar eslava zaragueta 1:12:13
21 84 josu lotina gaubeka 1:12:31
22 16 david oses resano 1:12:59
23 31 david mendoza berrio 1:13:01
24 57 imanol ochoa escribano 1:13:06
25 52 alberto irisarri muntion 1:13:34
26 17 iñigo garaioa  los santos  1:13:37
27 33 luis enrique rivas gomez 1:14:57
28 34 imanol  llanos  marquinez 1:14:58
29 93 daniel ojer 1:15:27
30 68 ruben bravo saez de urabain 1:15:59
31 2 fernando pina otano 1:16:06
32 64 felix rivera  lopez 1:16:08
33 12 patxi puñal martinez 1:16:41
34 87 zohiartze amatria 1:16:42
35 20 dani salinas lopez 3ºNav Abs 1:17:01
36 92 oscar sanz 1:17:26
37 45 iraitz ortuzar maques 1:18:05
38 59 imanol mugica aguas 1:18:08
39 7 borja anaut ezquer 1:18:16
40 74 amaia ruiz escribano 1ª nav Fem 1:18:20
41 73 aritz adin urtasun 1:18:20
42 77 leyre palacios chaves 2ª Nav Fen 1:18:34
43 19 oscar pina eza 1:18:59
44 25 javier munarriz dean 1:18:59
45 55 iker amores esteban 1:19:00
47 94 Javier Udi 1:19:48
48 70 teodoro mateo ortega 1:19:51
49 58 javier barberena albisu 1:20:17
50 61 asier unai zaranton guillen 1:21:58
51 62 sergio jimenez romero 1:21:59
52 3 pello irizar huguet 1:23:14
53 65 joaquin otamendi daunizeau 1:24:14
54 11 fernando marticorena arregui 1:24:18
55 78 haritz carrera sarasola 1:24:19
56
91
mirari nazabal 3ª Fem Abs 1:24:50
57
76
rafael flores yoldi 1:24:50
58
90
Unai perurena 1:25:02
59 5 idoya orradre  burusco 1:25:03
60 89 Jose francisco rumi 1:25:14
61 8 javier latienda erviti 1:28:02
62 40 jose joaquin garralda guillem 1:28:57
63 38 ines garralda sancena 1:28:57
64 88 ascen morales garcia 1:30:05
65 42 jose javier galar echaide 1:31:41
66 66 lucia fonseca lara 1:33:20
67 56 unai zarate urrutia 1:35:31
68 67 jose manuel ferreiro burgue 1:35:38
69 35 jose marzo campo 1:35:46
70 4 zuria esparza garcia 1:41:02