POS. KORRIKALARIA HERRIA DEN.
1 RAUL GOMEZ MARGALLO LASARTE 22.12
2 MIKEL ALBENIZ CARLOS EGIA-SN.SN. 22.49
3 XABIER SATRUSTEGI GARCIA ERRAZKIN 23.00
4 ION ARZUBIALDE ELIZEGI DONOSTIA 23.19
5 IBAI BERACIERTO ESPADA ZARAUTZ 23.24
6 JAVIER GARCIA ARNEDO IRUN 23.36
7 GORKA ALCALDE FERNANDEZ AZKOITIA 23.41
8 IGOR LABAKA LIZARAZU IBAETA 24.03
9 GORKA GIL MARTIN LASARTE 24.27
10 ANDER ANSA IRAZUSTA ZIZURKIL 24.53
11 ANDER MATAMALA LERCHUNDI DONOSTIA 25.06
12 MIKEL ALKORTA ZABALETA AÑORGA SN.SN. 25.20
13 ANDONI LABAKA LIZARAZU IBAETA 25.32
14 MIKEL RIVERO UNZUETA DONOSTIA 25.38
15 MITXEL CUADRADO de la FUENTE ORDIZIA 25.58
16 NIKO ARTOLA NOBLE BERROBI 26.02
17 IBAN URANGA ORRANTIA Antiguo-SN.SN. 27.15
18 OSCAR BERNET GONZALEZ LOREA-SN.SN. 27.20
19 ARKAITZ AGINAGALDE ERRENTERIA 27.24
20 JAVIER DUQUE HERNANDEZ ANDOAIN 27.31
21 JOSU ARREGI FORMENTIN ANDOAIN 27.57
22 JOKIN MENDIBURU ARZELUS EGIA-SN.SN. 27.59
23 ANTTON ARRUTI TOMASENA ANDOAIN 28.01
24 JAVIER ERVITI MINDEGIA PAMPLONA 28.29
25 BORJA INTXAUSTI RUIZ LASARTE 28.34
26 JON ANDER ANSA SILVA IBAETA 28.43
27 JON MORANDEIRA ARCA IBAETA 28.45
28 JAVIER DIAZ MAESTRE DONOSTIA 29.10
29 JEXUX ORBEGOZO IBARGUREN ERRENTERIA 29.18
30 DIONI AGREDANO CORRO ANDOAIN 29.22
31 MATEO GONZALEZ ETXARRI IRUN 29.28
32 Fco RECIO NOVOA IRUN 29.44
33 ZUHAITZ LARREA AMILIBIA AÑORGA SN.SN. 29.48
34 ION ANDER EGIBAR ASTIGARRAGA 29.48
35 XABI AIZPURU BONET DONOSTIA 29.49
36 UNAI ARBERAS AUDICANA ANDOAIN 30.32
37 ANA RUIPEREZ CANUTO IRUN 30.45
38 IMANOL ELOLA AMARA- SN.SN. 31.16
39 ARANTXA ATXUKARRO BERASTEGI 31.31
40 URTZI MENDIZABAL LOPEZ DONOSTIA 31.32
41 ANDONI ALONSO DEL VAL DONOSTIA 31.43
42 LUIS CARLOS AIZPURUA Antiguo-SN.SN. 31.51
43 MARCO USABIAGA MARTINEZ B.BERRI-SN.SN. 31.56
44 KEPA USABIAGA ARTOLA B.BERRI-SN.SN. 31.58
45 MARION ARRIARAN IZAGUIRRE HENDAIA 32.18
46 PEDRO SECO PILAR ALTZA-SN.SN. 32.19
47 JONKAR JIMENEZ ARRIADA ERRENTERIA 32.23
48 EMILIANO MARTIN MORO ALTZA-SN.SN. 32.30
49 JOSE MARI ELOLA ELIZALDE DONOSTIA 32.38
50 ANDER GUERRERO AIZPURU 32.42
51 MURUTZ MUGURUZA ALDASORO LEGAZPIA 32.46
52 MERTXE CASAS SANCHEZ ERRENTERIA 32.54
53 IÑAKI AYARZA IZQUIERDO BIDEBIETA 33.23
54 ARTUR GONZALEZ LARRAÑAGA ERROTABURU 33.55
55 GABRIEL PLAZA CAMPOS IRUN 34.12
56 JULEN URIO BERASATEGI ERROTABURU 34.20
57 JOSE LUIS GUTIERREZ HERNANI 34.25
58 MONTSE GARMENDIA VARELA HONDARRIBIA 34.31
59 ANGEL ZAMORA RUIZ PAGOLA-SN.SN. 34.36
60 MAMEN KAPALDEGI ERROTABURU 34.38
61 MARI JOSE HERNANDEZ IRUN 36.01
62 TANIA ARRIARAN HENDAIA 37.06
63 MARCOS ARRIARAN HENDAIA 37.08