Lasterketa: memorial_manuel_mateos

Imprimir

Sailkapenak Orokorra 

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA KLUBA HERRIA
1 aitor  mimenza  castillo 0:29:51 93 A Senior_Hombre xeye_a_t elorrio
2 ander  garin  izagirre 0:29:56 95 Senior_Hombre Independiente alegia
3 joseba  olaetxea  amenabar 0:30:23 69 Senior_Hombre Independiente tolosa
4 julen  etxebarria  urrosolo 0:31:56 53 Senior_Hombre Independiente ondarroa
6 jonan  bilbao  omaetxebarria 0:32:40 41 A Senior_Hombre c_a_santutzi markina xemein
9 josu  goenaga  iturbe 0:32:55 83 T Senior_Hombre tolosako_triatloi_t tolosa
10 pablo  zabala  gonzalez 0:32:59 61 T Senior_Hombre eibar_triatloi_t eibar
11 iker  ormaetxea  arrieta 0:33:01 2 T Senior_Hombre koaxi_sconcept_t_t ondarroa
14 younnes  assehli  , 0:34:22 46 Senior_Hombre Independiente zaldibar
15 alex  higuera  blas 0:34:55 82 T Senior_Hombre eibar_triatloi_t eibar
16 ugaitz  gartzia   ruiz 0:34:59 58 A Senior_Hombre c_d_eibar eibar
17 iker  eskibel  elorza 0:35:00 90 Z Senior_Hombre Independiente eskoriatza
18 imanol  toledo  pellejero 0:35:05 74 Senior_Hombre Independiente tolosa
19 jon  indamendi  sorazu 0:35:35 106 Senior_Hombre Independiente deba
20 jon  aldaolea  afan 0:35:42 24 M Senior_Hombre aringa_aringa markina-xemein
23 edorta  urkiri  lopez 0:36:02 78 Senior_Hombre Independiente deba
27 ander  quintas  echebarria 0:36:10 49 E Senior_Hombre Independiente deba
28 xabier  arostegi  galarraga 0:36:14 87 Fme Senior_Hombre Independiente deba
30 eneko  etxaniz  irureta 0:36:17 33 Senior_Hombre Independiente elgoibar
31 aitor  bastida  arroitajauregui 0:36:18 89 Senior_Hombre Independiente eibar
33 joritz  lasarte  mujika 0:37:03 17 R Senior_Hombre Independiente ondarroa
34 juanan  martin  leiva 0:37:06 86 M Senior_Hombre sdad_m_morkaiko elgoibar
35 gorka  ansola  anduaga 0:37:45 27 T Senior_Hombre aringa_aringa markina - xemein
38 igor  zatika  erkiaga 0:38:02 107 Senior_Hombre Independiente ispaster
39 gorka  sagarna  martin 0:38:30 81 Senior_Hombre Independiente deba
44 mikel  caballero  alonso 0:38:51 26 Senior_Hombre Independiente iurreta
46 julen  exposito  arrizabalaga 0:38:56 101 Senior_Hombre Independiente mutriku
52 unai  itxaso  odriozola 0:39:35 105 Senior_Hombre Independiente deba
53 iņigo  fernandez de retana  mugica 0:39:37 100 A Senior_Hombre c_a_zumeatarra donostia
56 camilo  lopez  torres 0:39:45 75 Senior_Hombre Independiente soraluze
61 endika  martin  irastorza 0:40:34 45 T Senior_Hombre zumaia_triatlon_t zumaia
62 adria  tramullas  mas 0:40:35 55 Senior_Hombre Independiente deba
63 unai  zumardi  fernandez de labastida 0:40:36 31 E Senior_Hombre amurrio_trail_runnig vitoria
64 ion andoni   alguacil   del saz 0:40:40 80 Senior_Hombre Independiente deba
65 ignacio  fouilloux  osorio 0:40:59 3 Senior_Hombre Independiente zestoa
70 xabier  solozabal  lopez 0:43:14 79 Senior_Hombre Independiente ensarria
73 alexander  villar  verguizas 0:43:53 11 Senior_Hombre Independiente ermua
74 pablo  escribano  sierra 0:43:54 47 Senior_Hombre Independiente ermua
75 mikel  antsorregi  dierez 0:44:09 37 Senior_Hombre a_a_raka_m_k_e azkoitia
76 alex  bergua  oteiza 0:44:16 54 E Senior_Hombre Independiente elgoibar
78 alvaro  pereņa  francia 0:44:59 68 Senior_Hombre Independiente ermua
79 beņat  jauregi  sarobe 0:45:13 8 Senior_Hombre Independiente zarautz
80 iker  jauregui  sarobe 0:45:14 6 Senior_Hombre Independiente zarautz
82 enaitz  garate  astigarraga 0:46:16 22 Senior_Hombre Independiente azkoitia
86 borja  sarasqueta  uriarte 0:47:03 4 Senior_Hombre Independiente eibar
87 gorka  gurruchaga  diaz 0:47:04 15 Senior_Hombre Independiente eibar
94 eneko  iraeta  san sebastian 0:48:50 63 Senior_Hombre Independiente zaldibar
95 markel  arano  uriarte 0:49:16 13 A Senior_Hombre tximista_a_t natxitua ea
100 gaizka  azkoitia  alberdi 0:54:49 7 Senior_Hombre Independiente azkoitia
22 elena  silvestre  soriano 0:35:56 108 A Senior_Mujer at_san_sebastian errenteria
47 helene  alberdi  sololuze 0:39:03 43 T Senior_Mujer Independiente zumaia
48 aratz  rodriguez  bilbao 0:39:04 44 A Senior_Mujer bidasoa_a_t ,
50 nora  etxeberria  galarraga 0:39:22 102 Fme Senior_Mujer Independiente azpeitia
51 leire  olazabal  urzuriaga 0:39:33 72 Senior_Mujer Independiente deba
57 sandra  martinez  sierra 0:39:53 67 T Senior_Mujer Independiente vitoria
60 eider  bereziartua  agirre 0:40:28 28 T Senior_Mujer zumaia_triatlon_t azpeitia
96 usoa  benito  mendez 0:50:09 96 Senior_Mujer Independiente hernani
101 vanesa  orozco  franco 1:00:55 76 Senior_Mujer Independiente soraluze
5 ibai  alba  vilchez 0:32:27 88 A Veterano_Hombre c_d_hernani hernani
7 mikel  zubiria  murguzur 0:32:47 50 E Veterano_Hombre murrukixo_m_e aretxabaleta
8 ibon  aranguren  kerejeta 0:32:50 42 Veterano_Hombre Independiente zestoa
12 agustin  ruiz  cuadrado 0:33:04 65 A Veterano_Hombre xeye_a_t azkoitia
13 aritz  unanue  alkorta 0:33:41 32 T Veterano_Hombre zumaia_triatlon_t azpeitia
21 andoni  ibarbia  aizpuru 0:35:53 84 Veterano_Hombre Independiente errezil
24 javier  lauzirika  zabala 0:36:04 99 Veterano_Hombre Independiente lekitto
25 pedro javier  sabino  sabino 0:36:07 66 Veterano_Hombre Independiente vitoria
26 roberto  gartzia  herrero 0:36:08 57 Veterano_Hombre c_d_eibar eibar
29 borja  murillo  iriarte 0:36:16 23 Veterano_Hombre Independiente zarautz
32 ander  rodilana  arrasate 0:36:40 94 T Veterano_Hombre aringa_aringa markina-xemein
36 jonathan  unzalu  rincon 0:37:49 18 Veterano_Hombre zure_irrifarra_n_i aramaixo
40 inaki  iturri  uriarte 0:38:38 12 Veterano_Hombre artibai_m_t natxitua-ea
41 mitxel  cuadrado  de la fuente 0:38:40 85 Veterano_Hombre bolitas_anaiak ordizia
42 iņigo   marquez   mendoza 0:38:42 39 T Veterano_Hombre eibar_triatloi_t eibar
43 ibai  alonso  lascurain 0:38:45 38 Veterano_Hombre Independiente eibar
45 iņaki  izagirre  urroz 0:38:53 92 E Veterano_Hombre alpino_uzturre tolosa
49 garikoitz  alberdi  goitia 0:39:07 36 E Veterano_Hombre anaitasuna_m_bazkuna azkoitia
54 aritz  sorzabal  diaz 0:39:39 104 Veterano_Hombre Independiente irun
55 eneko  perez  amado 0:39:40 40 Veterano_Hombre Independiente eibar
58 pedro mari  arriola  arakistain 0:40:09 9 A Veterano_Hombre aringa_aringa markina-xemein
59 miguel  maza  giraldo 0:40:17 103 Veterano_Hombre Independiente renteria
66 jose manuel  cid  casas 0:41:11 5 M Veterano_Hombre artarrai_g_m ermua
67 urtzi  minguez  mugertza 0:42:15 10 Veterano_Hombre amandarri_tt ermua
68 romain  purro  , 0:42:58 77 Veterano_Hombre Independiente donostia
69 miguel ángel  becana   blanco 0:43:09 35 Veterano_Hombre Independiente eibar
72 tomas  camarzana  blanco 0:43:52 71 A Veterano_Hombre a_a_raka_m_k_e azkoitia
77 carmelo  lopez  unanua 0:44:45 98 Veterano_Hombre Independiente san sebastian
81 jose manuel  etxabarri  saez 0:46:16 29 Veterano_Hombre Independiente vitoria-gasteiz
85 emiliano  martin  moro 0:46:51 64 A Veterano_Hombre c_a_renteria donostia
89 guzman  paskual  belasko 0:48:27 70 Veterano_Hombre Independiente getaria
91 iņigo  aurkia  zapirain 0:48:33 51 Veterano_Hombre Independiente berrobi
92 asier   arruti   arenaza 0:48:37 48 Veterano_Hombre Independiente aretxabaleta
93 gontzal  ibarzabal  arriola 0:48:41 91 Veterano_Hombre Independiente markina-xemein
98 luis  zulaika  galdos 0:51:18 60 Veterano_Hombre Independiente zarautz
99 jose mari  elola  elizalde 0:54:39 109 Veterano_Hombre Independiente donostia
37 idoia  nogales  alberdi 0:37:51 34 Veterano_Mujer Independiente deba
71 mari carmen  seijas  carballedo 0:43:50 19 A Veterano_Mujer a_a_raka_m_k_e azkoitia
83 naia  rodriguez  esnaola 0:46:17 150 Veterano_Mujer Independiente deba
84 arantxa  atxukarro  barrutia 0:46:49 73 A Veterano_Mujer c_a_renteria berastegi
88 oihana  urrejola  gutierrez 0:48:18 30 Veterano_Mujer Independiente vitoria
90 igone  lasa  otamendi 0:48:32 52 Veterano_Mujer Independiente ibarra
97 izaskun   anguiano  san juan 0:50:33 97 Veterano_Mujer Independiente eibar

SENIOR_HOMBRE

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 aitor  mimenza  castillo 0:29:51 93 A Senior_Hombre elorrio
2 ander  garin  izagirre 0:29:56 95 Senior_Hombre alegia
3 joseba  olaetxea  amenabar 0:30:23 69 Senior_Hombre tolosa
4 julen  etxebarria  urrosolo 0:31:56 53 Senior_Hombre ondarroa
5 jonan  bilbao  omaetxebarria 0:32:40 41 A Senior_Hombre markina xemein
6 josu  goenaga  iturbe 0:32:55 83 T Senior_Hombre tolosa
7 pablo  zabala  gonzalez 0:32:59 61 T Senior_Hombre eibar
8 iker  ormaetxea  arrieta 0:33:01 2 T Senior_Hombre ondarroa
9 younnes  assehli  , 0:34:22 46 Senior_Hombre zaldibar
10 alex  higuera  blas 0:34:55 82 T Senior_Hombre eibar
11 ugaitz  gartzia   ruiz 0:34:59 58 A Senior_Hombre eibar
12 iker  eskibel  elorza 0:35:00 90 Z Senior_Hombre eskoriatza
13 imanol  toledo  pellejero 0:35:05 74 Senior_Hombre tolosa
14 jon  indamendi  sorazu 0:35:35 106 Senior_Hombre deba
15 jon  aldaolea  afan 0:35:42 24 M Senior_Hombre markina-xemein
16 edorta  urkiri  lopez 0:36:02 78 Senior_Hombre deba
17 ander  quintas  echebarria 0:36:10 49 E Senior_Hombre deba
18 xabier  arostegi  galarraga 0:36:14 87 Fme Senior_Hombre deba
19 eneko  etxaniz  irureta 0:36:17 33 Senior_Hombre elgoibar
20 aitor  bastida  arroitajauregui 0:36:18 89 Senior_Hombre eibar
21 joritz  lasarte  mujika 0:37:03 17 R Senior_Hombre ondarroa
22 juanan  martin  leiva 0:37:06 86 M Senior_Hombre elgoibar
23 gorka  ansola  anduaga 0:37:45 27 T Senior_Hombre markina - xemein
24 igor  zatika  erkiaga 0:38:02 107 Senior_Hombre ispaster
25 gorka  sagarna  martin 0:38:30 81 Senior_Hombre deba
26 mikel  caballero  alonso 0:38:51 26 Senior_Hombre iurreta
27 julen  exposito  arrizabalaga 0:38:56 101 Senior_Hombre mutriku
28 unai  itxaso  odriozola 0:39:35 105 Senior_Hombre deba
29 iņigo  fernandez de retana  mugica 0:39:37 100 A Senior_Hombre donostia
30 camilo  lopez  torres 0:39:45 75 Senior_Hombre soraluze
31 endika  martin  irastorza 0:40:34 45 T Senior_Hombre zumaia
32 adria  tramullas  mas 0:40:35 55 Senior_Hombre deba
33 unai  zumardi  fernandez de labastida 0:40:36 31 E Senior_Hombre vitoria
34 ion andoni   alguacil   del saz 0:40:40 80 Senior_Hombre deba
35 ignacio  fouilloux  osorio 0:40:59 3 Senior_Hombre zestoa
36 xabier  solozabal  lopez 0:43:14 79 Senior_Hombre ensarria
37 alexander  villar  verguizas 0:43:53 11 Senior_Hombre ermua
38 pablo  escribano  sierra 0:43:54 47 Senior_Hombre ermua
39 mikel  antsorregi  dierez 0:44:09 37 Senior_Hombre azkoitia
40 alex  bergua  oteiza 0:44:16 54 E Senior_Hombre elgoibar
41 alvaro  pereņa  francia 0:44:59 68 Senior_Hombre ermua
42 beņat  jauregi  sarobe 0:45:13 8 Senior_Hombre zarautz
43 iker  jauregui  sarobe 0:45:14 6 Senior_Hombre zarautz
44 enaitz  garate  astigarraga 0:46:16 22 Senior_Hombre azkoitia
45 borja  sarasqueta  uriarte 0:47:03 4 Senior_Hombre eibar
46 gorka  gurruchaga  diaz 0:47:04 15 Senior_Hombre eibar
47 eneko  iraeta  san sebastian 0:48:50 63 Senior_Hombre zaldibar
48 markel  arano  uriarte 0:49:16 13 A Senior_Hombre natxitua ea
49 gaizka  azkoitia  alberdi 0:54:49 7 Senior_Hombre azkoitia

SENIOR_MUJER

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 elena  silvestre  soriano 0:35:56 108 A Senior_Mujer errenteria
2 helene  alberdi  sololuze 0:39:03 43 T Senior_Mujer zumaia
3 aratz  rodriguez  bilbao 0:39:04 44 A Senior_Mujer ,
4 nora  etxeberria  galarraga 0:39:22 102 Fme Senior_Mujer azpeitia
5 leire  olazabal  urzuriaga 0:39:33 72 Senior_Mujer deba
6 sandra  martinez  sierra 0:39:53 67 T Senior_Mujer vitoria
7 eider  bereziartua  agirre 0:40:28 28 T Senior_Mujer azpeitia
8 usoa  benito  mendez 0:50:09 96 Senior_Mujer hernani
9 vanesa  orozco  franco 1:00:55 76 Senior_Mujer soraluze

VETERANO_HOMBRE

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 ibai  alba  vilchez 0:32:27 88 A Veterano_Hombre hernani
2 mikel  zubiria  murguzur 0:32:47 50 E Veterano_Hombre aretxabaleta
3 ibon  aranguren  kerejeta 0:32:50 42 Veterano_Hombre zestoa
4 agustin  ruiz  cuadrado 0:33:04 65 A Veterano_Hombre azkoitia
5 aritz  unanue  alkorta 0:33:41 32 T Veterano_Hombre azpeitia
6 andoni  ibarbia  aizpuru 0:35:53 84 Veterano_Hombre errezil
7 javier  lauzirika  zabala 0:36:04 99 Veterano_Hombre lekitto
8 pedro javier  sabino  sabino 0:36:07 66 Veterano_Hombre vitoria
9 roberto  gartzia  herrero 0:36:08 57 Veterano_Hombre eibar
10 borja  murillo  iriarte 0:36:16 23 Veterano_Hombre zarautz
11 ander  rodilana  arrasate 0:36:40 94 T Veterano_Hombre markina-xemein
12 jonathan  unzalu  rincon 0:37:49 18 Veterano_Hombre aramaixo
13 inaki  iturri  uriarte 0:38:38 12 Veterano_Hombre natxitua-ea
14 mitxel  cuadrado  de la fuente 0:38:40 85 Veterano_Hombre ordizia
15 iņigo   marquez   mendoza 0:38:42 39 T Veterano_Hombre eibar
16 ibai  alonso  lascurain 0:38:45 38 Veterano_Hombre eibar
17 iņaki  izagirre  urroz 0:38:53 92 E Veterano_Hombre tolosa
18 garikoitz  alberdi  goitia 0:39:07 36 E Veterano_Hombre azkoitia
19 aritz  sorzabal  diaz 0:39:39 104 Veterano_Hombre irun
20 eneko  perez  amado 0:39:40 40 Veterano_Hombre eibar
21 pedro mari  arriola  arakistain 0:40:09 9 A Veterano_Hombre markina-xemein
22 miguel  maza  giraldo 0:40:17 103 Veterano_Hombre renteria
23 jose manuel  cid  casas 0:41:11 5 M Veterano_Hombre ermua
24 urtzi  minguez  mugertza 0:42:15 10 Veterano_Hombre ermua
25 romain  purro  , 0:42:58 77 Veterano_Hombre donostia
26 miguel ángel  becana   blanco 0:43:09 35 Veterano_Hombre eibar
27 tomas  camarzana  blanco 0:43:52 71 A Veterano_Hombre azkoitia
28 carmelo  lopez  unanua 0:44:45 98 Veterano_Hombre san sebastian
29 jose manuel  etxabarri  saez 0:46:16 29 Veterano_Hombre vitoria-gasteiz
30 emiliano  martin  moro 0:46:51 64 A Veterano_Hombre donostia
31 guzman  paskual  belasko 0:48:27 70 Veterano_Hombre getaria
32 iņigo  aurkia  zapirain 0:48:33 51 Veterano_Hombre berrobi
33 asier   arruti   arenaza 0:48:37 48 Veterano_Hombre aretxabaleta
34 gontzal  ibarzabal  arriola 0:48:41 91 Veterano_Hombre markina-xemein
35 luis  zulaika  galdos 0:51:18 60 Veterano_Hombre zarautz
36 jose mari  elola  elizalde 0:54:39 109 Veterano_Hombre donostia

VETERANO_MUJER

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 idoia  nogales  alberdi 0:37:51 34 Veterano_Mujer deba
2 mari carmen  seijas  carballedo 0:43:50 19 A Veterano_Mujer azkoitia
3 naia  rodriguez  esnaola 0:46:17 150 Veterano_Mujer deba
4 arantxa  atxukarro  barrutia 0:46:49 73 A Veterano_Mujer berastegi
5 oihana  urrejola  gutierrez 0:48:18 30 Veterano_Mujer vitoria
6 igone  lasa  otamendi 0:48:32 52 Veterano_Mujer ibarra
7 izaskun   anguiano  san juan 0:50:33 97 Veterano_Mujer eibar

SAILKAPENAK TALDEAK

No existen Clubs con 10000participantes o más

Inprimatu