Lasterketa: martxa_nordica_del_ebro_FEDERADO

Imprimir

Sailkapenak Orokorra 

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. PUNTU
Copa_Eus_Na_NW
LIZ. MAILA KLUBA HERRIA
1 pedro  romero  delgado 1:10:06 141 100 Fme Senior_Gizonak c_m_peņa_azagresa azagra
2 jon  medrano  ruiz 1:10:43 140 88 NW Beterano_Gizonak c_a_m_crevillent elizondo
3 alberto  arenales  otermin 1:12:38 145 78 Fme Beterano_Gizonak_B c_vasco_de_camping urnieta
4 jose javier  gomez  arana 1:12:44 142 72 Fme Beterano_Gizonak c_d_hazten vitoria
5 santiago  larregla  del palacio (penalizacion 2m) 1:13:06 144 68 NW Beterano_Gizonak_B ipar_izarra_n_w_bilbao bilbao
6 daniel  arrilucea  villanueva 1:14:07 143 66 Fme Beterano_Gizonak_B c_d_hazten vitoria-gasteiz
7 arantxa  pinedo  ibaņez 1:14:11 101 100 NW Beterana_Emakumeak c_d_hazten vitoria-gasteiz
8 agustin  urretabizkaia  landaberea 1:16:13 147 64 Fme Beterano_Gizonak_B c_vasco_de_camping hernani
9 carlos  vidondo  zudaire 1:16:39 149 62 NWN Beterano_Gizonak_B c_m_peņa_azagresa azagra
10 javier  cuevas  ruiz de azua 1:16:50 146 60 Fme Beterano_Gizonak_C c_d_hazten vitoria-gasteiz
11 fernando  perez de onraita  ortiz 1:16:56 158 58 Fme Beterano_Gizonak_B c_d_hazten gauna
12 euken  leoz  tiscar 1:17:00 151 56 NWN Senior_Gizonak c_m_peņa_azagresa pamplona
13 vicente  ferreira  gonzalez 1:17:02 163 54 NW Beterano_Gizonak_B c_e_m_n_mas_que_pasos zaragoza
14 greta  azurmendi  garcia 1:17:12 132 88 M Senior_Emakumeak c_vasco_de_camping donostia
15 miren  rojo  palacios 1:17:45 106 78 NW Beterana_Emakumeak_B c_d_landederra_nw arbulu
16 gorka  aulestia  urrutia 1:18:10 148 52 Fme Beterano_Gizonak_C c_vasco_de_camping plentzia
17 mikel  pro  uriarte 1:18:37 168 50 Fme Beterano_Gizonak ttuku_ttuku_ipar_martxa antsoain
18 estibaliz  martinez de albeniz  pipaon 1:19:07 104 72 Fme Beterana_Emakumeak c_d_hazten vitoria
19 felix  irazabal  angulo 1:19:38 165 48 Fme Beterano_Gizonak_B ganerantz_m_t portugalete
20 jesus  hernandez  linde 1:19:38 159 46 Fme Beterano_Gizonak c_m_peņa_azagresa azagra
21 manuel  muņoz  cruz 1:20:00 150 44 Fme Beterano_Gizonak_B c_d_hazten venta de baņos
22 garbiņe  gastaņares  arriaran 1:20:05 107 68 Fme Beterana_Emakumeak c_vasco_de_camping zarautz
23 marga  boal  sanchez 1:20:09 128 66 NW Beterana_Emakumeak_B c_e_m_n_mas_que_pasos zaragoza
24 arantxa  astigarraga  muruamendiaraz 1:20:13 102 64 Fme Beterana_Emakumeak_B c_vasco_de_camping hernani
25 cris  perez   zabaleta 1:20:49 110 62 Fme Beterana_Emakumeak_B c_d_hazten valladolid
26 marian  ortiz de guinea  pereda 1:21:04 123 60 Fme Beterana_Emakumeak_B c_d_hazten alaiza
27 miriam  diaz de arcaya  lopez de luzuriaga 1:21:27 103 58 E Beterana_Emakumeak c_d_hazten adana
28 jesus manuel  mendoza  calvo 1:21:35 166 42 Fme Beterano_Gizonak_B lodosa_a carcar
29 raquel  ganuza  samaniego 1:21:52 108 56 NW Beterana_Emakumeak_B c_d_landederra_nw salvatierra- agurain
30 natalia  hernandez  aguirre 1:22:01 109 54 NW Beterana_Emakumeak c_d_hazten vitoria-gasteiz
31 josu  leoz  berruezo 1:22:02 157 40 Fme Beterano_Gizonak_B lodosa_a pamplona/iruņa
32 maria luisa  morente  espiau 1:22:29 124 52 NW Beterana_Emakumeak_B c_e_m_n_mas_que_pasos zaragoza
33 sergio  lopez  sanz 1:22:33 156 38 NW Beterano_Gizonak_B ipar_izarra_n_w_bilbao erandio
34 cesar  escudero  garcia 1:22:33 162 36 Fme Beterano_Gizonak_B ipar_izarra_n_w_bilbao bilbao
35 santiago  llamas  fernandez 1:23:30 155 34 Fme Beterano_Gizonak_C c_d_hazten vitoria-gasteiz
36 jesus  lodosa  garrido 1:23:30 154 32 NWN Beterano_Gizonak_B lodosa_a lodosa
37 susana  knorr  jarillo 1:23:50 105 50 Fme Beterana_Emakumeak c_d_hazten gasteiz
38 victor manuel  vivar  moreno 1:23:55 152 30 M Beterano_Gizonak_D ganerantz_m_t baracaldo
39 diana  gonzalez  zornoza 1:24:10 130 48 NWG Beterana_Emakumeak_B c_vasco_de_camping renteria
40 victoria  landa  san martin (penalizacion 6m) 1:24:11 122 46 M Beterana_Emakumeak_B Independiente castejon
41 marimar  gonzalo  casado 1:24:40 113 44 NWN Beterana_Emakumeak_B c_m_peņa_azagresa azagra
42 leonor  chuquimarca  castillo 1:24:41 117 42 Fme Beterana_Emakumeak_B c_m_peņa_azagresa azagra
43 izaskun  andonegi  correa 1:24:50 129 40 NW Beterana_Emakumeak_B ipar_izarra_n_w_bilbao bilbo
44 alejandro  ordoki  arrieta 1:25:13 153 28 Fme Beterano_Gizonak_C beti_gazte lesaka
45 iņaki  vitores  pascual 1:25:51 169 26 Fme Beterano_Gizonak_C ganerantz_m_t sestao
46 roberto  moreno  moreno (penalizacion 2m) 1:25:55 167 24 Fme Beterano_Gizonak_B ganerantz_m_t bilbo
47 andres  garcia de eulate  lopez 1:26:11 164 22 NW Beterano_Gizonak_B ipar_izarra_n_w_bilbao bilbao
48 maika  zubieta  mendiondo 1:26:27 126 38 Fme Beterana_Emakumeak_B Independiente iruņea
49 sorkunde  mendarte  azkue 1:26:28 116 36 NW Beterana_Emakumeak_B ipar_izarra_n_w_bilbao bilbao
50 mila  ruiz de azua  elizondo 1:26:34 115 34 NW Beterana_Emakumeak_C c_d_hazten argomaniz
51 sofia  gorospe  albizu 1:27:35 118 32 NWN Beterana_Emakumeak_B c_m_peņa_azagresa vitoria-gasteiz
52 oscar  castan  villanueva 1:27:37 160 20 NW Beterano_Gizonak_C ipar_izarra_n_w_bilbao bilbao
53 visi  madina  ayerbe 1:27:47 114 30 NWG Beterana_Emakumeak_C c_vasco_de_camping san sebastian
54 fernando jose   de morais sarmento   pizarro bravo  (penalizacion 2m) 1:29:43 161 18 Fme Beterano_Gizonak_B c_m_peņa_azagresa azagra
55 elena  remirez  marzo 1:32:00 111 28 Fme Beterana_Emakumeak_B lodosa_a lodosa
56 ana  arcera  diaz (penalizacion 2m) 1:32:06 120 26 E Beterana_Emakumeak_B ganerantz_m_t portugalete
57 gurene  garcia de eulate  lopez 1:33:56 133 24 NW Beterana_Emakumeak_B ipar_izarra_n_w_bilbao bilbao
58 maria pilar  rodrigo  bayon (penalizacion 2m) 1:35:46 127 22 E Beterana_Emakumeak_C ganerantz_m_t portugalete
59 maria pilar  bayona  amezcua 1:36:36 131 20 Fme Beterana_Emakumeak c_m_peņa_azagresa azagra

BETERANA_EMAKUMEAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 arantxa  pinedo  ibaņez 1:14:11 101 NW Beterana_Emakumeak vitoria-gasteiz
2 estibaliz  martinez de albeniz  pipaon 1:19:07 104 Fme Beterana_Emakumeak vitoria
3 garbiņe  gastaņares  arriaran 1:20:05 107 Fme Beterana_Emakumeak zarautz
4 miriam  diaz de arcaya  lopez de luzuriaga 1:21:27 103 E Beterana_Emakumeak adana
5 natalia  hernandez  aguirre 1:22:01 109 NW Beterana_Emakumeak vitoria-gasteiz
6 susana  knorr  jarillo 1:23:50 105 Fme Beterana_Emakumeak gasteiz
7 maria pilar  bayona  amezcua 1:36:36 131 Fme Beterana_Emakumeak azagra

BETERANA_EMAKUMEAK_B

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 miren  rojo  palacios 1:17:45 106 NW Beterana_Emakumeak_B arbulu
2 marga  boal  sanchez 1:20:09 128 NW Beterana_Emakumeak_B zaragoza
3 arantxa  astigarraga  muruamendiaraz 1:20:13 102 Fme Beterana_Emakumeak_B hernani
4 cris  perez   zabaleta 1:20:49 110 Fme Beterana_Emakumeak_B valladolid
5 marian  ortiz de guinea  pereda 1:21:04 123 Fme Beterana_Emakumeak_B alaiza
6 raquel  ganuza  samaniego 1:21:52 108 NW Beterana_Emakumeak_B salvatierra- agurain
7 maria luisa  morente  espiau 1:22:29 124 NW Beterana_Emakumeak_B zaragoza
8 diana  gonzalez  zornoza 1:24:10 130 NWG Beterana_Emakumeak_B renteria
9 victoria  landa  san martin (penalizacion 6m) 1:24:11 122 M Beterana_Emakumeak_B castejon
10 marimar  gonzalo  casado 1:24:40 113 NWN Beterana_Emakumeak_B azagra
11 leonor  chuquimarca  castillo 1:24:41 117 Fme Beterana_Emakumeak_B azagra
12 izaskun  andonegi  correa 1:24:50 129 NW Beterana_Emakumeak_B bilbo
13 maika  zubieta  mendiondo 1:26:27 126 Fme Beterana_Emakumeak_B iruņea
14 sorkunde  mendarte  azkue 1:26:28 116 NW Beterana_Emakumeak_B bilbao
15 sofia  gorospe  albizu 1:27:35 118 NWN Beterana_Emakumeak_B vitoria-gasteiz
16 elena  remirez  marzo 1:32:00 111 Fme Beterana_Emakumeak_B lodosa
17 ana  arcera  diaz (penalizacion 2m) 1:32:06 120 E Beterana_Emakumeak_B portugalete
18 gurene  garcia de eulate  lopez 1:33:56 133 NW Beterana_Emakumeak_B bilbao

BETERANA_EMAKUMEAK_C

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 mila  ruiz de azua  elizondo 1:26:34 115 NW Beterana_Emakumeak_C argomaniz
2 visi  madina  ayerbe 1:27:47 114 NWG Beterana_Emakumeak_C san sebastian
3 maria pilar  rodrigo  bayon (penalizacion 2m) 1:35:46 127 E Beterana_Emakumeak_C portugalete

BETERANO_GIZONAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 jon  medrano  ruiz 1:10:43 140 NW Beterano_Gizonak elizondo
2 jose javier  gomez  arana 1:12:44 142 Fme Beterano_Gizonak vitoria
3 mikel  pro  uriarte 1:18:37 168 Fme Beterano_Gizonak antsoain
4 jesus  hernandez  linde 1:19:38 159 Fme Beterano_Gizonak azagra

BETERANO_GIZONAK_B

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 alberto  arenales  otermin 1:12:38 145 Fme Beterano_Gizonak_B urnieta
2 santiago  larregla  del palacio (penalizacion 2m) 1:13:06 144 NW Beterano_Gizonak_B bilbao
3 daniel  arrilucea  villanueva 1:14:07 143 Fme Beterano_Gizonak_B vitoria-gasteiz
4 agustin  urretabizkaia  landaberea 1:16:13 147 Fme Beterano_Gizonak_B hernani
5 carlos  vidondo  zudaire 1:16:39 149 NWN Beterano_Gizonak_B azagra
6 fernando  perez de onraita  ortiz 1:16:56 158 Fme Beterano_Gizonak_B gauna
7 vicente  ferreira  gonzalez 1:17:02 163 NW Beterano_Gizonak_B zaragoza
8 felix  irazabal  angulo 1:19:38 165 Fme Beterano_Gizonak_B portugalete
9 manuel  muņoz  cruz 1:20:00 150 Fme Beterano_Gizonak_B venta de baņos
10 jesus manuel  mendoza  calvo 1:21:35 166 Fme Beterano_Gizonak_B carcar
11 josu  leoz  berruezo 1:22:02 157 Fme Beterano_Gizonak_B pamplona/iruņa
12 sergio  lopez  sanz 1:22:33 156 NW Beterano_Gizonak_B erandio
13 cesar  escudero  garcia 1:22:33 162 Fme Beterano_Gizonak_B bilbao
14 jesus  lodosa  garrido 1:23:30 154 NWN Beterano_Gizonak_B lodosa
15 roberto  moreno  moreno (penalizacion 2m) 1:25:55 167 Fme Beterano_Gizonak_B bilbo
16 andres  garcia de eulate  lopez 1:26:11 164 NW Beterano_Gizonak_B bilbao
17 fernando jose   de morais sarmento   pizarro bravo  (penalizacion 2m) 1:29:43 161 Fme Beterano_Gizonak_B azagra

BETERANO_GIZONAK_C

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 javier  cuevas  ruiz de azua 1:16:50 146 Fme Beterano_Gizonak_C vitoria-gasteiz
2 gorka  aulestia  urrutia 1:18:10 148 Fme Beterano_Gizonak_C plentzia
3 santiago  llamas  fernandez 1:23:30 155 Fme Beterano_Gizonak_C vitoria-gasteiz
4 alejandro  ordoki  arrieta 1:25:13 153 Fme Beterano_Gizonak_C lesaka
5 iņaki  vitores  pascual 1:25:51 169 Fme Beterano_Gizonak_C sestao
6 oscar  castan  villanueva 1:27:37 160 NW Beterano_Gizonak_C bilbao

BETERANO_GIZONAK_D

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 victor manuel  vivar  moreno 1:23:55 152 M Beterano_Gizonak_D baracaldo

SENIOR_EMAKUMEAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 greta  azurmendi  garcia 1:17:12 132 M Senior_Emakumeak donostia

SENIOR_GIZONAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 pedro  romero  delgado 1:10:06 141 Fme Senior_Gizonak azagra
2 euken  leoz  tiscar 1:17:00 151 NWN Senior_Gizonak pamplona

SAILKAPENAK TALDEAK

No existen Clubs con 10000participantes o más

Inprimatu