Lasterketa: ahuntzen_mendi_l.

Imprimir

Sailkapenak Orokorra 

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA KLUBA HERRIA
1 oier  elorza  abaunz 1:40:05 275 Fme Senior_Gizonak Independiente azkoitia
8 ibon  soto  arratibel 1:48:48 92 E Senior_Gizonak Independiente lazkao
10 xanti  uranga  murua 1:50:11 97 Senior_Gizonak Independiente zarautz
11 xabier  urrutia  arruti 1:50:27 20 Senior_Gizonak Independiente bergara
15 asier  mantxola  akizu 1:51:28 245 E Senior_Gizonak Independiente oņati
18 aiert  agirre  otadui 1:53:21 23 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente berriz
19 donato  luis  anta 1:54:40 196 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente zaldibar
20 andoni  osorio  garcia 1:54:41 44 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente ermua
22 jon ander  zabaleta  telleria 1:55:24 237 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente leitza
23 gorka  larraņaga  otal 1:55:56 173 Senior_Gizonak Independiente bergara
24 mikel  arroitaonandia  mansilla 1:56:01 170 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente zaldibar
28 ander  zubia  gainzarain 1:57:37 300 Senior_Gizonak Independiente eskoriatza
29 aitor  izagirre  becerra 1:57:50 54 E Senior_Gizonak Independiente berriz
30 eneko  azurmendi  aguirre 1:58:43 107 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente eibar
32 aitor  bastida  arroitajauregui 1:59:25 246 Senior_Gizonak Independiente eibar
33 eņaut  etxebarrieta  altuna 1:59:45 247 Senior_Gizonak Independiente eskoriatza
34 xabier  arostegi  galarraga 1:59:54 85 Fme Senior_Gizonak Independiente deba
35 enrique  guruceta  ranero 2:00:15 172 Senior_Gizonak Independiente eibar
38 asier  arrieta  badiola 2:02:25 80 A Senior_Gizonak Independiente mutriku
39 alvaro  martin  carton 2:02:27 55 E Senior_Gizonak Independiente berriz
40 unai  unzueta  garcia 2:02:28 29 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente berriz
41 unai  asula  garcia 2:02:29 9 Senior_Gizonak Independiente bergara
42 iker  eizagirre  agirregomezkorta 2:03:07 220 E Senior_Gizonak Independiente eibar
48 imanol  retolaza  arriola 2:03:40 146 Senior_Gizonak Independiente bergara
53 beņat  etxabe  aguirre 2:04:10 292 Senior_Gizonak Independiente aretxabaleta
54 julen  gorroņo  legorburu 2:04:20 57 Senior_Gizonak Independiente abadiņo
56 mikel  astarloa  ugartemendia 2:04:25 10 Senior_Gizonak Independiente zumaia
57 mattin  intxaurrondo  mujika 2:04:39 261 Senior_Gizonak Independiente berastegi
58 asier  belategi  agirregabiria 2:06:00 213 Senior_Gizonak Independiente elgoibar
59 markel  txintxurreta  urzelai 2:06:06 143 Senior_Gizonak Independiente oņati
61 jon  esnaola  lazcano 2:06:15 69 Senior_Gizonak Independiente deba
63 erlantz  bildosola  irulegi 2:07:06 40 Senior_Gizonak Independiente zaldibar
64 pablo  egizabal  barrachina 2:07:12 231 Senior_Gizonak Independiente elgeta
65 borja  perez  agreda 2:07:13 318 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente gorraiz
67 iņigo  prieto  egiguren 2:07:31 191 Senior_Gizonak Independiente ondarroa
69 itxaro  zabaleta  telleria 2:07:39 238 M Senior_Emakumeak Independiente leitza
70 francisco  guruceta  ranero 2:07:46 228 Senior_Gizonak Independiente eibar
71 josu  martinez  iregui 2:09:45 150 Fme Senior_Gizonak Independiente eskoriatza
72 gorka  iriarte  davila 2:10:04 140 Z Senior_Gizonak Independiente azpeitia
73 gaizka  alustiza  mendilibar 2:10:05 74 Senior_Gizonak Independiente abadiņo
74 iņaki  santamaria   moreno 2:10:31 308 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente eskoriatza
75 beņat  de la cruz  muguruza 2:10:32 16 Senior_Gizonak Independiente elorrio
76 aritz  garai  murua 2:10:54 84 Senior_Gizonak Independiente oņati
77 oihane  unzalu  aldekoa 2:10:57 63 Senior_Emakumeak Independiente abadiņo
78 andoni  martinez de antoņana  garaialde 2:11:04 148 Senior_Gizonak Independiente donostia
79 jon  arrillaga  egiluz 2:11:20 7 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente bergara
80 iker  alberdi  sarraoa 2:11:26 110 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente elorrio
81 jokin  ugarteburu  aranguren 2:11:30 90 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente ermua
82 erik  esnaola  arakistain 2:12:02 111 Senior_Gizonak Independiente azpeitia
83 mikel  caballero  alonso 2:12:07 171 Senior_Gizonak Independiente iurreta
84 mikel  arrese  mondragon 2:12:08 50 Senior_Gizonak Independiente arrasate
85 ander  quintas  echebarria 2:12:18 71 E Senior_Gizonak Independiente deba
86 ander  plazaola  oregui 2:12:28 2 Senior_Gizonak Independiente bergara
87 aurken  beistegi  eguren 2:12:42 8 Senior_Gizonak Independiente bergara
88 isidor  caballero  bravo 2:13:11 250 M Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente arrasate
89 unai  ochandiano  alcerreca 2:13:18 195 Senior_Gizonak Independiente eibar
90 oier  urrutia  legarda 2:13:22 77 Senior_Gizonak Independiente gasteiz
91 oihan  ibarra  zubizarreta 2:13:24 214 Senior_Gizonak Independiente bergara
93 manu  sanchez  álvarez 2:13:37 210 Senior_Gizonak Independiente eibar
94 roberto  diez  molero 2:13:52 296 Senior_Gizonak Independiente abadiņo
95 julen  jorge  gabilondo 2:13:58 18 Senior_Gizonak Independiente bergara
96 aitor  kortabarria  iparragirre 2:13:59 19 Senior_Gizonak Independiente bergara
98 jon  arruabarrena  irazabal 2:14:44 48 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente elorrio
100 iker  agirreurreta  etxenagusia 2:15:06 24 E Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente arrasate
101 jon  nuņo  vitoriano 2:15:11 188 Senior_Gizonak Independiente eskoriatza
105 gorka  imaz  davila 2:17:32 200 Fme Senior_Gizonak Independiente legazpia
106 beņat  illarramendi  diaz de gereņu 2:17:34 299 Senior_Gizonak Independiente eskoriatza
107 asier  jorge  gabilondo 2:17:41 11 Senior_Gizonak Independiente bergara
109 nora  narbaiza  albisua 2:17:55 215 E Senior_Emakumeak Independiente zaldibar
111 iņigo  sasiain  garcia 2:18:33 204 Senior_Gizonak Independiente usurbil
112 iņigo  astigarraga  larraņaga 2:18:39 91 Senior_Gizonak Independiente elgeta
113 jon  gantxegi  mazorriaga 2:18:51 222 Senior_Gizonak Independiente bergara
118 biken  larraņaga  moņux 2:21:16 15 Senior_Gizonak Independiente bergara
119 pablo  escribano  sierra 2:22:29 122 Senior_Gizonak Independiente ermua
120 gorka  eraņa  atorrasagasti 2:23:11 100 Senior_Gizonak Independiente bergara
121 ibai  gonzalez  mateos 2:23:25 272 Senior_Gizonak Independiente bergara
123 david  gomez  garcia 2:23:55 273 Senior_Gizonak Independiente arrasate
124 jon  irizar  aranguren 2:24:04 66 Senior_Gizonak Independiente oņati
125 xabier  aramberri  rezabal 2:24:27 320 Senior_Gizonak Independiente zarautz
126 itoitz  errasti  salaberri 2:24:50 287 Senior_Gizonak Independiente arrasate
127 garikoitz  barace  garmendia 2:26:25 163 E Senior_Gizonak Independiente donostia
128 asier  kintana  arrese 2:26:27 290 Senior_Gizonak Independiente elorrio
129 asier  goitia  madariaga 2:26:28 281 Senior_Gizonak Independiente oņati
130 andoni  elorza  elorza 2:26:39 56 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente elgeta
131 aitor  arabiourrutia  obregon 2:27:30 131 Senior_Gizonak Independiente abadiano
132 ander  perez de lastra  aņibarro 2:27:54 125 Senior_Gizonak Independiente eibar
133 gorka  beato  alberdi 2:27:55 124 Senior_Gizonak Independiente eibar
134 arkaitz  arregi  sagasta 2:27:56 199 Senior_Gizonak Independiente arrasate
136 eneko  garcia  lizarralde 2:28:00 158 E Senior_Gizonak Independiente arrasate
137 arkaitz  sarrionaindia  cabiedes 2:28:02 36 Senior_Gizonak Independiente durango
139 iosu  diaz  arizmendi 2:28:57 51 Senior_Gizonak Independiente bergara
140 kimi  lopez de aretxaga  biallosterski 2:29:01 208 Senior_Emakumeak Independiente mataro
141 martxel  garai  bengoa 2:29:03 205 Senior_Gizonak Independiente arrasate
143 alexander  idigoras  otaduy 2:29:43 94 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente ermua
144 gorka  bengoetxea  ugeruaga-zumaran 2:30:02 126 Senior_Gizonak Independiente eibar
145 emilio jose  carral  garcia 2:32:08 268 Fme Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente ermua
148 aitor  elorza  gurrutxaga 2:32:30 262 M Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente bergara
152 iņigo  tobar  sanchez 2:33:17 264 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente urretxu
154 unai  uzuriaga  echave 2:33:32 53 Senior_Gizonak Independiente mallabia
155 gorka  vazquez  arjonilla 2:33:36 206 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente arrasate
156 jon  garrido  san jose 2:33:40 193 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente ermua
157 markel  aranzabal  merchan 2:33:52 297 Senior_Gizonak Independiente arrasate
160 leire  orbegozo  magallķn 2:34:55 274 Senior_Emakumeak Independiente azpeitia
163 jose angel  rodriguez  valero 2:35:51 136 E Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente zizurkil
164 xabier  mugica  anton 2:35:54 182 Senior_Gizonak Independiente bergara
165 asier  pz de arenaza  garcia 2:35:56 137 E Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente heredia
166 alexander  osa  aranzibia 2:36:05 130 Senior_Gizonak Independiente eibar
167 saioa  ugidos  danbortena 2:36:20 27 Beteranoa_Emakumeak Independiente elgeta
169 eneko  hernandez  perez 2:36:48 201 Senior_Gizonak Independiente zumaia
170 aitor  zurutuza  perianes 2:37:16 254 Senior_Gizonak Independiente oņati
171 jokin  mendiaratz  zelaia 2:37:23 257 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente bergara
172 aitor  olaņeta  gallastegi 2:37:32 278 Senior_Gizonak Independiente bergara
173 josu  mentxaka  garcia 2:37:47 132 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente bergara
175 kepa  colino  llamas 2:38:02 37 E Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente berriz
177 jesus  antolin  garcia 2:38:22 76 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente ermua
178 rita  aldabaldetreku  gonzalez de txabarri 2:38:33 79 Fme Senior_Emakumeak Independiente zarautz
179 pablo  manso  sanchez- arevalo 2:39:30 310 Senior_Gizonak Independiente elgeta
180 nekane  pradera  belar 2:40:08 305 Senior_Emakumeak Independiente vitoria
181 ander  franco  ezpeleta 2:40:25 233 Senior_Gizonak Independiente bergara
182 asier  egaņa  gomez 2:40:41 255 Senior_Gizonak Independiente eibar
183 inma  rafael  salas 2:41:13 62 Beteranoa_Emakumeak Independiente elgeta
185 borja  sarasqueta  uriarte 2:41:57 202 Senior_Gizonak Independiente eibar
186 eduardo  alonso  marcos 2:42:33 42 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente berriz
187 martzel  ugena  uriarte 2:42:51 101 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente ermua
188 ibon  gonzalez   axpe 2:43:14 226 Senior_Gizonak Independiente aretxabaleta
189 david  marcos  alcocer 2:43:27 118 Senior_Gizonak Independiente ermua
190 oscar  fernandez  garcia 2:43:34 139 Senior_Gizonak Independiente ermua
192 jon  etxeberria  etxeberria 2:43:54 289 Senior_Gizonak Independiente oņati
193 mikel  madinagoitia  martin 2:43:55 291 Senior_Gizonak Independiente oņati
195 arkaitz  bernaola  abasolo 2:44:15 152 M Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente igorre
197 iosu  diaz  altuna 2:45:20 31 Senior_Gizonak Independiente arrasate
198 ion  linacisoro  madinabeitia 2:45:31 21 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente bergara
200 garikoitz  lizarralde  azkarraga 2:45:50 168 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente elorrio
202 unai  andres  arrastia 2:47:24 72 Senior_Gizonak Independiente elgeta
204 jose mari  anduaga  elias 2:47:26 33 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente bergara
205 gorka  caballero  bravo 2:47:27 5 Senior_Gizonak Independiente arrasate
206 jokin  mugerza  elistondo 2:47:43 87 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente ermua
207 ione  elkoro  garcia 2:47:48 133 Senior_Emakumeak Independiente elgeta
209 iosu  iraeta  egiguren 2:49:16 217 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente eibar
211 julio  narbaiza  urrestarazu 2:50:18 211 Senior_Gizonak Independiente bergara
212 oihan  diharce  ruiz de agirre 2:51:40 315 Senior_Gizonak Independiente getxo
213 iņigo  villanueva  ayerdi 2:52:08 176 Senior_Gizonak Independiente bilbao
215 ander  manterola  martin 2:53:26 241 Senior_Gizonak Independiente zumaia
216 sara  fermin  amorebieta 2:54:06 149 Senior_Emakumeak Independiente donostia
220 camilo  varela  dorrio 2:58:30 127 E Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente ermua
221 gaspar  jiménez  martín 2:58:31 129 Senior_Gizonak Independiente ermua
222 irati  etxeita  azkuenaga 2:58:55 113 Fme Senior_Emakumeak Independiente zeanuri
223 aitor  ruiz de eguino  ostiza 3:00:04 303 M Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente agurain
224 andoni  bernal  arregui 3:00:57 298 Senior_Gizonak Independiente oņati
225 jon  urbieta  lejardi 3:01:01 190 Senior_Gizonak Independiente markina-xemein
226 leire  arrizabalaga  aranguena 3:01:35 159 Fme Senior_Emakumeak Independiente ermua
227 idoia  otaduy  uriarte 3:02:03 46 Beteranoa_Emakumeak Independiente berriz
228 iņaki  etxebarria  castaņo 3:02:34 194 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente durango
229 alexander  sarrionandia  areitio 3:02:36 181 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente abadiņo
231 maikel  dosantos  nieto 3:06:22 119 Senior_Gizonak Independiente ermua
232 aitor  leon   gonzalez 3:06:24 187 Senior_Gizonak Independiente ermua
233 iņaki  diez  larraņaga 3:08:50 134 Senior_Gizonak Independiente elgeta
234 urki  ibarguren  mugica 3:08:53 229 Senior_Gizonak Independiente bergara
235 alfonso  tesoro  iglesias 3:10:18 230 M Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente zumarraga
236 francisco de paula  lopez  garcia 3:10:40 144 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente zarautz
237 larraitz  gorostidi  sarasola 3:10:53 259 Beteranoa_Emakumeak Independiente tolosa
239 marian  rosa  fresneda 3:14:01 102 Beteranoa_Emakumeak Independiente zizurkil
240 gorka  ortiz de mendibil  agirre 3:19:04 288 Senior_Gizonak Independiente oņati
242 iker  agirrezabal  mateo 3:20:03 284 Senior_Gizonak Independiente oņati
243 ane  mendia  elgeta 3:21:13 58 M Beteranoa_Emakumeak Independiente soraluze
244 unai  lopez  jorge 3:21:28 35 Fme Senior_Gizonak Independiente arrasate
245 miren  maiz  telleria 3:21:58 120 Beteranoa_Emakumeak Independiente zizurkil
247 eider  beistegi  muņoz 3:26:43 47 M Beteranoa_Emakumeak Independiente bergara
12 mikel  goikoetxea  guridi 1:50:44 319 Senior_Gizonak ahuntzak mutriku
158 goiatz  agirre  iparragirre 2:34:07 260 Senior_Emakumeak ahuntzak elgeta
219 jaime  ahedo  peņa 2:57:07 14 M Beteranoa_Gizonak ahuntzak elgeta
36 urko  lozano  etxaniz 2:02:05 162 Fme Senior_Gizonak aiaramendi_k. elgeta
108 aitzol  guridi  zubia 2:17:52 240 Beteranoa_Gizonak aloņa_mendi oņati
117 aitor  beitia  igartua 2:20:37 192 Fme Beteranoa_Gizonak aloņa_mendi oņati
138 aitor  atxa  rivero 2:28:55 258 E Senior_Gizonak aloņa_mendi oņati
142 julen  ibarra  fernandez 2:29:05 116 M Senior_Gizonak alpino_padura arrigorriag
210 iņaki  mazorriaga  zumelaga 2:49:46 12 E Senior_Gizonak alpino_tabira atxondo
241 asier  garde  lejardi 3:19:58 49 M Senior_Gizonak alpino_tabira eibar
238 julian  galarza  irazusta 3:11:43 95 E Beteranoa_Gizonak alpino_uzturre villabona
168 haritz  barrutia  . 2:36:21 26 T Beteranoa_Gizonak antxintxika elgeta
51 unai  urbieta  lejardi 2:03:50 156 M Senior_Gizonak aringa_aringa markina-xemein
66 jokin  aramburu  sebastian 2:07:29 88 E Senior_Gizonak artarrai_g_m ermua
97 aitor  gonzález  carracedo 2:14:03 141 Senior_Gizonak artarrai_g_m ermua
116 jose manuel  lķpez  baņuelos 2:19:55 153 Fme Senior_Gizonak artarrai_g_m ermua
151 roberto  vega  carrasco 2:33:09 142 M Beteranoa_Gizonak artarrai_g_m ermua
218 libe  solozabal  askasibar 2:55:18 138 Fme Senior_Emakumeak artarrai_g_m ermua
27 josu  urrutia  zubikarai 1:57:27 263 E Senior_Gizonak aurrera_m_t ondarroa
46 jon  artetxe  urrosolo 2:03:23 244 M Senior_Gizonak aurrera_m_t ondarroa
217 alberto  badia  arriola 2:54:12 316 E Senior_Gizonak azpigorri_mendi_kluba bilbo
50 jon  goikoetxea  lopez de alda 2:03:49 81 E Senior_Gizonak benetan_gasteiz gasteiz
68 luar  etxeberria  agirrezabala 2:07:35 270 E Senior_Gizonak besaide_m_e arrasate
99 ane  zabala  bruņa 2:15:04 41 E Beteranoa_Emakumeak besaide_m_e arrasate
174 aitor  orue  irasuegui 2:37:54 99 E Beteranoa_Gizonak besaide_m_e arrasate
191 igor  martinez  perez 2:43:46 38 E Beteranoa_Gizonak besaide_m_e arrasate
13 oihana  kortazar  aranzeta 1:50:58 1 M Senior_Emakumeak burumendi_m_e mutriku
49 benjamin  ramos  segovia 2:03:42 6 E Senior_Gizonak columbus_outdoor arrasate
4 aritz  sardina  san martin 1:43:50 317 Fme Senior_Gizonak c_c_m_txurregi pamplona
37 jokin  belategi  agirregabiria 2:02:15 271 E Senior_Gizonak c_d_eibar eibar
62 eneko  fernandez  yarza 2:06:15 68 E Senior_Gizonak c_d_eibar eibar
110 aitziber  urkiola  zendoia 2:18:15 252 A Senior_Emakumeak c_d_eibar eibar
184 sonia  larraņaga  gesalaga 2:41:15 104 Fme Beteranoa_Emakumeak c_d_eibar eibar
230 eva  aguirrebeņa  olabarria 3:05:45 105 Fme Beteranoa_Emakumeak c_d_eibar eibar
150 jokin  amenabar  zulaika 2:33:01 96 Beteranoa_Gizonak danena_k_e zizurkil
162 loren  robles  serrato 2:35:50 115 A Beteranoa_Gizonak danena_k_e zizurkil
47 ainara  uribarri  martinez 2:03:39 304 A Senior_Emakumeak durango_kirol_kluba oņati
45 igor  atxa  astigarraga 2:03:21 265 T Beteranoa_Gizonak eibar_triatloi_t eibar
7 oier  salaberria  aguirre 1:47:20 277 Senior_Gizonak erdella_m_t abadiņo
55 iņaki  hormaetxe  eguren 2:04:22 251 Senior_Gizonak erdella_m_t arrasate
102 iker  azkarraga-urizar  etxaniz 2:16:46 121 E Senior_Gizonak erdella_m_t elorrio
104 gorka  iraeta  zigaran 2:17:28 248 E Senior_Gizonak erdella_m_t elorrio
208 ekaitz  mazorriaga  zumelaga 2:47:52 13 Fme Senior_Gizonak erdella_m_t abadiņo
14 josu  galvez  calero 1:51:10 302 E Senior_Gizonak eskoriatza_m_t eskoriatza
21 aimar  larrea  aranguren 1:55:19 280 Senior_Gizonak goierri_garaia antzuola
135 jaime  rozpide  zulueta 2:27:57 313 E Senior_Gizonak goizale_m_t sopuerta
5 ibon  erdozain  ibarra 1:45:52 235 A Senior_Gizonak gure_txokoa bera
52 aitor  miner  herran 2:04:04 3 Senior_Gizonak hankaluze_trail bergara
161 alejandro  zafra  moreno 2:35:32 223 Senior_Gizonak hankaluze_trail bergara
149 joseba  aguirrezabala  iparraguirre 2:32:47 243 E Senior_Gizonak idiazabal_aseplan idiazabal
17 mikel  etxeberria  urbieta 1:52:55 89 E Senior_Gizonak inda_mendi_m_b zumaia
214 ainhoa  caporossi  esteibar 2:53:24 242 E Senior_Emakumeak inda_mendi_m_b zumaia
196 ander  arrizabalaga  guridi 2:44:21 108 Senior_Gizonak ingeneruak_ta_abar oņati
25 josu  bengoetxea  duņabeitia 1:57:00 301 Beteranoa_Gizonak itxinape_m_t orozko
194 pablo  arejolaleiba  ugarte 2:44:14 224 E Beteranoa_Gizonak josely oņati
103 manex  barrena  arregi 2:17:06 157 E Senior_Gizonak kelekona oņati
31 jon  gomez  tena 1:58:47 109 Senior_Gizonak lagun_onak_m_b azpeitia
114 halef   marques   duarte 2:19:31 185 E Senior_Gizonak lizarpe_l_m_k mendaro
146 joseba  mnteca  zabala 2:32:14 279 Z Senior_Gizonak lizarpe_l_m_k mendaro
147 unai  mendikute  iriondo 2:32:18 197 E Senior_Gizonak lizarpe_l_m_k mendaro
176 ander  urain  ferriz 2:38:20 183 E Senior_Gizonak lizarpe_l_m_k mendaro
201 alain  zulaika  andonegi 2:45:56 184 E Senior_Gizonak lizarpe_l_m_k mendaro
115 fernando  sarrionandia-ibarra  egidazu 2:19:33 151 Beteranoa_Gizonak manuel_iradier vitoria-gasteiz
43 xabi  vegas  lopez de uralde 2:03:16 314 M Senior_Gizonak manu_yanke agurain
44 jon  vegas  lopez de uralde 2:03:18 295 E Senior_Gizonak manu_yanke agurain
92 axier  lopez de aberasturi  lopez de gereņu 2:13:30 307 E Beteranoa_Gizonak manu_yanke agurain
199 alejandra  gala  otal 2:45:47 165 N Beteranoa_Emakumeak mujeres_k_corren_&_iruņa pamplona
153 edorta  bolinaga  berrio-otxoa 2:33:28 256 E Senior_Gizonak orixol arrasate
203 patxi imanol  godoy  hidalgo 2:47:25 64 E Beteranoa_Gizonak orixol aramaio
246 nerea  de la cruz  medrano 3:26:42 65 E Beteranoa_Emakumeak orixol bergara
159 aitor  anton  leno 2:34:24 93 E Senior_Gizonak paketi oņati
26 mikel  arriola  muniozguren 1:57:11 189 E Senior_Gizonak sdad_m_morkaiko eibar
60 ander  rodriguez  luis 2:06:12 22 E Senior_Gizonak sdad_m_morkaiko zaldibar
122 ximun  larraņaga  pardo 2:23:31 60 M Senior_Gizonak soraluzeko_m_t soraluze
6 xabi  lete  biain 1:46:31 154 E Senior_Gizonak soronea_ammma_k_k. oņati
3 iraitz  legorburu  isasti 1:43:32 70 E Senior_Gizonak talai_mendi_m_e getaria
2 ibai  cebrian  garcia 1:41:38 227 M Senior_Gizonak zortzietakoak_gaikar durango
9 iņigo  pradera  belar 1:49:53 78 M Senior_Gizonak zortzietakoak_gaikar mallabia
16 ander  uriarte  iturbe 1:51:52 321 Fme Senior_Gizonak zortzietakoak_gaikar bergara

BETERANOA_EMAKUMEAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 ane  zabala  bruņa 2:15:04 41 E Beteranoa_Emakumeak arrasate
2 saioa  ugidos  danbortena 2:36:20 27 Beteranoa_Emakumeak elgeta
3 inma  rafael  salas 2:41:13 62 Beteranoa_Emakumeak elgeta
4 sonia  larraņaga  gesalaga 2:41:15 104 Fme Beteranoa_Emakumeak eibar
5 alejandra  gala  otal 2:45:47 165 N Beteranoa_Emakumeak pamplona
6 idoia  otaduy  uriarte 3:02:03 46 Beteranoa_Emakumeak berriz
7 eva  aguirrebeņa  olabarria 3:05:45 105 Fme Beteranoa_Emakumeak eibar
8 larraitz  gorostidi  sarasola 3:10:53 259 Beteranoa_Emakumeak tolosa
9 marian  rosa  fresneda 3:14:01 102 Beteranoa_Emakumeak zizurkil
10 ane  mendia  elgeta 3:21:13 58 M Beteranoa_Emakumeak soraluze
11 miren  maiz  telleria 3:21:58 120 Beteranoa_Emakumeak zizurkil
12 nerea  de la cruz  medrano 3:26:42 65 E Beteranoa_Emakumeak bergara
13 eider  beistegi  muņoz 3:26:43 47 M Beteranoa_Emakumeak bergara

BETERANOA_GIZONAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 donato  luis  anta 1:54:40 196 Beteranoa_Gizonak zaldibar
2 josu  bengoetxea  duņabeitia 1:57:00 301 Beteranoa_Gizonak orozko
3 eneko  azurmendi  aguirre 1:58:43 107 Beteranoa_Gizonak eibar
4 igor  atxa  astigarraga 2:03:21 265 T Beteranoa_Gizonak eibar
5 iker  alberdi  sarraoa 2:11:26 110 Beteranoa_Gizonak elorrio
6 isidor  caballero  bravo 2:13:11 250 M Beteranoa_Gizonak arrasate
7 axier  lopez de aberasturi  lopez de gereņu 2:13:30 307 E Beteranoa_Gizonak agurain
8 iker  agirreurreta  etxenagusia 2:15:06 24 E Beteranoa_Gizonak arrasate
9 aitzol  guridi  zubia 2:17:52 240 Beteranoa_Gizonak oņati
10 fernando  sarrionandia-ibarra  egidazu 2:19:33 151 Beteranoa_Gizonak vitoria-gasteiz
11 aitor  beitia  igartua 2:20:37 192 Fme Beteranoa_Gizonak oņati
12 emilio jose  carral  garcia 2:32:08 268 Fme Beteranoa_Gizonak ermua
13 aitor  elorza  gurrutxaga 2:32:30 262 M Beteranoa_Gizonak bergara
14 jokin  amenabar  zulaika 2:33:01 96 Beteranoa_Gizonak zizurkil
15 roberto  vega  carrasco 2:33:09 142 M Beteranoa_Gizonak ermua
16 iņigo  tobar  sanchez 2:33:17 264 Beteranoa_Gizonak urretxu
17 gorka  vazquez  arjonilla 2:33:36 206 Beteranoa_Gizonak arrasate
18 loren  robles  serrato 2:35:50 115 A Beteranoa_Gizonak zizurkil
19 jose angel  rodriguez  valero 2:35:51 136 E Beteranoa_Gizonak zizurkil
20 asier  pz de arenaza  garcia 2:35:56 137 E Beteranoa_Gizonak heredia
21 haritz  barrutia  . 2:36:21 26 T Beteranoa_Gizonak elgeta
22 jokin  mendiaratz  zelaia 2:37:23 257 Beteranoa_Gizonak bergara
23 aitor  orue  irasuegui 2:37:54 99 E Beteranoa_Gizonak arrasate
24 kepa  colino  llamas 2:38:02 37 E Beteranoa_Gizonak berriz
25 jesus  antolin  garcia 2:38:22 76 Beteranoa_Gizonak ermua
26 igor  martinez  perez 2:43:46 38 E Beteranoa_Gizonak arrasate
27 pablo  arejolaleiba  ugarte 2:44:14 224 E Beteranoa_Gizonak oņati
28 arkaitz  bernaola  abasolo 2:44:15 152 M Beteranoa_Gizonak igorre
29 garikoitz  lizarralde  azkarraga 2:45:50 168 Beteranoa_Gizonak elorrio
30 patxi imanol  godoy  hidalgo 2:47:25 64 E Beteranoa_Gizonak aramaio
31 jose mari  anduaga  elias 2:47:26 33 Beteranoa_Gizonak bergara
32 jaime  ahedo  peņa 2:57:07 14 M Beteranoa_Gizonak elgeta
33 camilo  varela  dorrio 2:58:30 127 E Beteranoa_Gizonak ermua
34 aitor  ruiz de eguino  ostiza 3:00:04 303 M Beteranoa_Gizonak agurain
35 iņaki  etxebarria  castaņo 3:02:34 194 Beteranoa_Gizonak durango
36 alexander  sarrionandia  areitio 3:02:36 181 Beteranoa_Gizonak abadiņo
37 alfonso  tesoro  iglesias 3:10:18 230 M Beteranoa_Gizonak zumarraga
38 francisco de paula  lopez  garcia 3:10:40 144 Beteranoa_Gizonak zarautz
39 julian  galarza  irazusta 3:11:43 95 E Beteranoa_Gizonak villabona

SENIOR_EMAKUMEAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 oihana  kortazar  aranzeta 1:50:58 1 M Senior_Emakumeak mutriku
2 ainara  uribarri  martinez 2:03:39 304 A Senior_Emakumeak oņati
3 itxaro  zabaleta  telleria 2:07:39 238 M Senior_Emakumeak leitza
4 oihane  unzalu  aldekoa 2:10:57 63 Senior_Emakumeak abadiņo
5 nora  narbaiza  albisua 2:17:55 215 E Senior_Emakumeak zaldibar
6 aitziber  urkiola  zendoia 2:18:15 252 A Senior_Emakumeak eibar
7 kimi  lopez de aretxaga  biallosterski 2:29:01 208 Senior_Emakumeak mataro
8 goiatz  agirre  iparragirre 2:34:07 260 Senior_Emakumeak elgeta
9 leire  orbegozo  magallķn 2:34:55 274 Senior_Emakumeak azpeitia
10 rita  aldabaldetreku  gonzalez de txabarri 2:38:33 79 Fme Senior_Emakumeak zarautz
11 nekane  pradera  belar 2:40:08 305 Senior_Emakumeak vitoria
12 ione  elkoro  garcia 2:47:48 133 Senior_Emakumeak elgeta
13 ainhoa  caporossi  esteibar 2:53:24 242 E Senior_Emakumeak zumaia
14 sara  fermin  amorebieta 2:54:06 149 Senior_Emakumeak donostia
15 libe  solozabal  askasibar 2:55:18 138 Fme Senior_Emakumeak ermua
16 irati  etxeita  azkuenaga 2:58:55 113 Fme Senior_Emakumeak zeanuri
17 leire  arrizabalaga  aranguena 3:01:35 159 Fme Senior_Emakumeak ermua

SENIOR_GIZONAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 oier  elorza  abaunz 1:40:05 275 Fme Senior_Gizonak azkoitia
2 ibai  cebrian  garcia 1:41:38 227 M Senior_Gizonak durango
3 iraitz  legorburu  isasti 1:43:32 70 E Senior_Gizonak getaria
4 aritz  sardina  san martin 1:43:50 317 Fme Senior_Gizonak pamplona
5 ibon  erdozain  ibarra 1:45:52 235 A Senior_Gizonak bera
6 xabi  lete  biain 1:46:31 154 E Senior_Gizonak oņati
7 oier  salaberria  aguirre 1:47:20 277 Senior_Gizonak abadiņo
8 ibon  soto  arratibel 1:48:48 92 E Senior_Gizonak lazkao
9 iņigo  pradera  belar 1:49:53 78 M Senior_Gizonak mallabia
10 xanti  uranga  murua 1:50:11 97 Senior_Gizonak zarautz
11 xabier  urrutia  arruti 1:50:27 20 Senior_Gizonak bergara
12 mikel  goikoetxea  guridi 1:50:44 319 Senior_Gizonak mutriku
13 josu  galvez  calero 1:51:10 302 E Senior_Gizonak eskoriatza
14 asier  mantxola  akizu 1:51:28 245 E Senior_Gizonak oņati
15 ander  uriarte  iturbe 1:51:52 321 Fme Senior_Gizonak bergara
16 mikel  etxeberria  urbieta 1:52:55 89 E Senior_Gizonak zumaia
17 aiert  agirre  otadui 1:53:21 23 M Senior_Gizonak berriz
18 andoni  osorio  garcia 1:54:41 44 M Senior_Gizonak ermua
19 aimar  larrea  aranguren 1:55:19 280 Senior_Gizonak antzuola
20 jon ander  zabaleta  telleria 1:55:24 237 N Senior_Gizonak leitza
21 gorka  larraņaga  otal 1:55:56 173 Senior_Gizonak bergara
22 mikel  arroitaonandia  mansilla 1:56:01 170 M Senior_Gizonak zaldibar
23 mikel  arriola  muniozguren 1:57:11 189 E Senior_Gizonak eibar
24 josu  urrutia  zubikarai 1:57:27 263 E Senior_Gizonak ondarroa
25 ander  zubia  gainzarain 1:57:37 300 Senior_Gizonak eskoriatza
26 aitor  izagirre  becerra 1:57:50 54 E Senior_Gizonak berriz
27 jon  gomez  tena 1:58:47 109 Senior_Gizonak azpeitia
28 aitor  bastida  arroitajauregui 1:59:25 246 Senior_Gizonak eibar
29 eņaut  etxebarrieta  altuna 1:59:45 247 Senior_Gizonak eskoriatza
30 xabier  arostegi  galarraga 1:59:54 85 Fme Senior_Gizonak deba
31 enrique  guruceta  ranero 2:00:15 172 Senior_Gizonak eibar
32 urko  lozano  etxaniz 2:02:05 162 Fme Senior_Gizonak elgeta
33 jokin  belategi  agirregabiria 2:02:15 271 E Senior_Gizonak eibar
34 asier  arrieta  badiola 2:02:25 80 A Senior_Gizonak mutriku
35 alvaro  martin  carton 2:02:27 55 E Senior_Gizonak berriz
36 unai  unzueta  garcia 2:02:28 29 M Senior_Gizonak berriz
37 unai  asula  garcia 2:02:29 9 Senior_Gizonak bergara
38 iker  eizagirre  agirregomezkorta 2:03:07 220 E Senior_Gizonak eibar
39 xabi  vegas  lopez de uralde 2:03:16 314 M Senior_Gizonak agurain
40 jon  vegas  lopez de uralde 2:03:18 295 E Senior_Gizonak agurain
41 jon  artetxe  urrosolo 2:03:23 244 M Senior_Gizonak ondarroa
42 imanol  retolaza  arriola 2:03:40 146 Senior_Gizonak bergara
43 benjamin  ramos  segovia 2:03:42 6 E Senior_Gizonak arrasate
44 jon  goikoetxea  lopez de alda 2:03:49 81 E Senior_Gizonak gasteiz
45 unai  urbieta  lejardi 2:03:50 156 M Senior_Gizonak markina-xemein
46 aitor  miner  herran 2:04:04 3 Senior_Gizonak bergara
47 beņat  etxabe  aguirre 2:04:10 292 Senior_Gizonak aretxabaleta
48 julen  gorroņo  legorburu 2:04:20 57 Senior_Gizonak abadiņo
49 iņaki  hormaetxe  eguren 2:04:22 251 Senior_Gizonak arrasate
50 mikel  astarloa  ugartemendia 2:04:25 10 Senior_Gizonak zumaia
51 mattin  intxaurrondo  mujika 2:04:39 261 Senior_Gizonak berastegi
52 asier  belategi  agirregabiria 2:06:00 213 Senior_Gizonak elgoibar
53 markel  txintxurreta  urzelai 2:06:06 143 Senior_Gizonak oņati
54 ander  rodriguez  luis 2:06:12 22 E Senior_Gizonak zaldibar
55 jon  esnaola  lazcano 2:06:15 69 Senior_Gizonak deba
56 eneko  fernandez  yarza 2:06:15 68 E Senior_Gizonak eibar
57 erlantz  bildosola  irulegi 2:07:06 40 Senior_Gizonak zaldibar
58 pablo  egizabal  barrachina 2:07:12 231 Senior_Gizonak elgeta
59 borja  perez  agreda 2:07:13 318 N Senior_Gizonak gorraiz
60 jokin  aramburu  sebastian 2:07:29 88 E Senior_Gizonak ermua
61 iņigo  prieto  egiguren 2:07:31 191 Senior_Gizonak ondarroa
62 luar  etxeberria  agirrezabala 2:07:35 270 E Senior_Gizonak arrasate
63 francisco  guruceta  ranero 2:07:46 228 Senior_Gizonak eibar
64 josu  martinez  iregui 2:09:45 150 Fme Senior_Gizonak eskoriatza
65 gorka  iriarte  davila 2:10:04 140 Z Senior_Gizonak azpeitia
66 gaizka  alustiza  mendilibar 2:10:05 74 Senior_Gizonak abadiņo
67 iņaki  santamaria   moreno 2:10:31 308 M Senior_Gizonak eskoriatza
68 beņat  de la cruz  muguruza 2:10:32 16 Senior_Gizonak elorrio
69 aritz  garai  murua 2:10:54 84 Senior_Gizonak oņati
70 andoni  martinez de antoņana  garaialde 2:11:04 148 Senior_Gizonak donostia
71 jon  arrillaga  egiluz 2:11:20 7 M Senior_Gizonak bergara
72 jokin  ugarteburu  aranguren 2:11:30 90 M Senior_Gizonak ermua
73 erik  esnaola  arakistain 2:12:02 111 Senior_Gizonak azpeitia
74 mikel  caballero  alonso 2:12:07 171 Senior_Gizonak iurreta
75 mikel  arrese  mondragon 2:12:08 50 Senior_Gizonak arrasate
76 ander  quintas  echebarria 2:12:18 71 E Senior_Gizonak deba
77 ander  plazaola  oregui 2:12:28 2 Senior_Gizonak bergara
78 aurken  beistegi  eguren 2:12:42 8 Senior_Gizonak bergara
79 unai  ochandiano  alcerreca 2:13:18 195 Senior_Gizonak eibar
80 oier  urrutia  legarda 2:13:22 77 Senior_Gizonak gasteiz
81 oihan  ibarra  zubizarreta 2:13:24 214 Senior_Gizonak bergara
82 manu  sanchez  álvarez 2:13:37 210 Senior_Gizonak eibar
83 roberto  diez  molero 2:13:52 296 Senior_Gizonak abadiņo
84 julen  jorge  gabilondo 2:13:58 18 Senior_Gizonak bergara
85 aitor  kortabarria  iparragirre 2:13:59 19 Senior_Gizonak bergara
86 aitor  gonzález  carracedo 2:14:03 141 Senior_Gizonak ermua
87 jon  arruabarrena  irazabal 2:14:44 48 M Senior_Gizonak elorrio
88 jon  nuņo  vitoriano 2:15:11 188 Senior_Gizonak eskoriatza
89 iker  azkarraga-urizar  etxaniz 2:16:46 121 E Senior_Gizonak elorrio
90 manex  barrena  arregi 2:17:06 157 E Senior_Gizonak oņati
91 gorka  iraeta  zigaran 2:17:28 248 E Senior_Gizonak elorrio
92 gorka  imaz  davila 2:17:32 200 Fme Senior_Gizonak legazpia
93 beņat  illarramendi  diaz de gereņu 2:17:34 299 Senior_Gizonak eskoriatza
94 asier  jorge  gabilondo 2:17:41 11 Senior_Gizonak bergara
95 iņigo  sasiain  garcia 2:18:33 204 Senior_Gizonak usurbil
96 iņigo  astigarraga  larraņaga 2:18:39 91 Senior_Gizonak elgeta
97 jon  gantxegi  mazorriaga 2:18:51 222 Senior_Gizonak bergara
98 halef   marques   duarte 2:19:31 185 E Senior_Gizonak mendaro
99 jose manuel  lķpez  baņuelos 2:19:55 153 Fme Senior_Gizonak ermua
100 biken  larraņaga  moņux 2:21:16 15 Senior_Gizonak bergara
101 pablo  escribano  sierra 2:22:29 122 Senior_Gizonak ermua
102 gorka  eraņa  atorrasagasti 2:23:11 100 Senior_Gizonak bergara
103 ibai  gonzalez  mateos 2:23:25 272 Senior_Gizonak bergara
104 ximun  larraņaga  pardo 2:23:31 60 M Senior_Gizonak soraluze
105 david  gomez  garcia 2:23:55 273 Senior_Gizonak arrasate
106 jon  irizar  aranguren 2:24:04 66 Senior_Gizonak oņati
107 xabier  aramberri  rezabal 2:24:27 320 Senior_Gizonak zarautz
108 itoitz  errasti  salaberri 2:24:50 287 Senior_Gizonak arrasate
109 garikoitz  barace  garmendia 2:26:25 163 E Senior_Gizonak donostia
110 asier  kintana  arrese 2:26:27 290 Senior_Gizonak elorrio
111 asier  goitia  madariaga 2:26:28 281 Senior_Gizonak oņati
112 andoni  elorza  elorza 2:26:39 56 M Senior_Gizonak elgeta
113 aitor  arabiourrutia  obregon 2:27:30 131 Senior_Gizonak abadiano
114 ander  perez de lastra  aņibarro 2:27:54 125 Senior_Gizonak eibar
115 gorka  beato  alberdi 2:27:55 124 Senior_Gizonak eibar
116 arkaitz  arregi  sagasta 2:27:56 199 Senior_Gizonak arrasate
117 jaime  rozpide  zulueta 2:27:57 313 E Senior_Gizonak sopuerta
118 eneko  garcia  lizarralde 2:28:00 158 E Senior_Gizonak arrasate
119 arkaitz  sarrionaindia  cabiedes 2:28:02 36 Senior_Gizonak durango
120 aitor  atxa  rivero 2:28:55 258 E Senior_Gizonak oņati
121 iosu  diaz  arizmendi 2:28:57 51 Senior_Gizonak bergara
122 martxel  garai  bengoa 2:29:03 205 Senior_Gizonak arrasate
123 julen  ibarra  fernandez 2:29:05 116 M Senior_Gizonak arrigorriag
124 alexander  idigoras  otaduy 2:29:43 94 M Senior_Gizonak ermua
125 gorka  bengoetxea  ugeruaga-zumaran 2:30:02 126 Senior_Gizonak eibar
126 joseba  mnteca  zabala 2:32:14 279 Z Senior_Gizonak mendaro
127 unai  mendikute  iriondo 2:32:18 197 E Senior_Gizonak mendaro
128 joseba  aguirrezabala  iparraguirre 2:32:47 243 E Senior_Gizonak idiazabal
129 edorta  bolinaga  berrio-otxoa 2:33:28 256 E Senior_Gizonak arrasate
130 unai  uzuriaga  echave 2:33:32 53 Senior_Gizonak mallabia
131 jon  garrido  san jose 2:33:40 193 M Senior_Gizonak ermua
132 markel  aranzabal  merchan 2:33:52 297 Senior_Gizonak arrasate
133 aitor  anton  leno 2:34:24 93 E Senior_Gizonak oņati
134 alejandro  zafra  moreno 2:35:32 223 Senior_Gizonak bergara
135 xabier  mugica  anton 2:35:54 182 Senior_Gizonak bergara
136 alexander  osa  aranzibia 2:36:05 130 Senior_Gizonak eibar
137 eneko  hernandez  perez 2:36:48 201 Senior_Gizonak zumaia
138 aitor  zurutuza  perianes 2:37:16 254 Senior_Gizonak oņati
139 aitor  olaņeta  gallastegi 2:37:32 278 Senior_Gizonak bergara
140 josu  mentxaka  garcia 2:37:47 132 M Senior_Gizonak bergara
141 ander  urain  ferriz 2:38:20 183 E Senior_Gizonak mendaro
142 pablo  manso  sanchez- arevalo 2:39:30 310 Senior_Gizonak elgeta
143 ander  franco  ezpeleta 2:40:25 233 Senior_Gizonak bergara
144 asier  egaņa  gomez 2:40:41 255 Senior_Gizonak eibar
145 borja  sarasqueta  uriarte 2:41:57 202 Senior_Gizonak eibar
146 eduardo  alonso  marcos 2:42:33 42 M Senior_Gizonak berriz
147 martzel  ugena  uriarte 2:42:51 101 M Senior_Gizonak ermua
148 ibon  gonzalez   axpe 2:43:14 226 Senior_Gizonak aretxabaleta
149 david  marcos  alcocer 2:43:27 118 Senior_Gizonak ermua
150 oscar  fernandez  garcia 2:43:34 139 Senior_Gizonak ermua
151 jon  etxeberria  etxeberria 2:43:54 289 Senior_Gizonak oņati
152 mikel  madinagoitia  martin 2:43:55 291 Senior_Gizonak oņati
153 ander  arrizabalaga  guridi 2:44:21 108 Senior_Gizonak oņati
154 iosu  diaz  altuna 2:45:20 31 Senior_Gizonak arrasate
155 ion  linacisoro  madinabeitia 2:45:31 21 M Senior_Gizonak bergara
156 alain  zulaika  andonegi 2:45:56 184 E Senior_Gizonak mendaro
157 unai  andres  arrastia 2:47:24 72 Senior_Gizonak elgeta
158 gorka  caballero  bravo 2:47:27 5 Senior_Gizonak arrasate
159 jokin  mugerza  elistondo 2:47:43 87 M Senior_Gizonak ermua
160 ekaitz  mazorriaga  zumelaga 2:47:52 13 Fme Senior_Gizonak abadiņo
161 iosu  iraeta  egiguren 2:49:16 217 M Senior_Gizonak eibar
162 iņaki  mazorriaga  zumelaga 2:49:46 12 E Senior_Gizonak atxondo
163 julio  narbaiza  urrestarazu 2:50:18 211 Senior_Gizonak bergara
164 oihan  diharce  ruiz de agirre 2:51:40 315 Senior_Gizonak getxo
165 iņigo  villanueva  ayerdi 2:52:08 176 Senior_Gizonak bilbao
166 ander  manterola  martin 2:53:26 241 Senior_Gizonak zumaia
167 alberto  badia  arriola 2:54:12 316 E Senior_Gizonak bilbo
168 gaspar  jiménez  martín 2:58:31 129 Senior_Gizonak ermua
169 andoni  bernal  arregui 3:00:57 298 Senior_Gizonak oņati
170 jon  urbieta  lejardi 3:01:01 190 Senior_Gizonak markina-xemein
171 maikel  dosantos  nieto 3:06:22 119 Senior_Gizonak ermua
172 aitor  leon   gonzalez 3:06:24 187 Senior_Gizonak ermua
173 iņaki  diez  larraņaga 3:08:50 134 Senior_Gizonak elgeta
174 urki  ibarguren  mugica 3:08:53 229 Senior_Gizonak bergara
175 gorka  ortiz de mendibil  agirre 3:19:04 288 Senior_Gizonak oņati
176 asier  garde  lejardi 3:19:58 49 M Senior_Gizonak eibar
177 iker  agirrezabal  mateo 3:20:03 284 Senior_Gizonak oņati
178 unai  lopez  jorge 3:21:28 35 Fme Senior_Gizonak arrasate

SAILKAPENAK TALDEAK

No existen Clubs con 10000participantes o más

Inprimatu