Lasterketa: larra_belagua

Imprimir

Sailkapenak Orokorra 

PARTAIDE DENBORA NETO DOR. LIZ. MAILA KLUBA HERRIA
1 julen  larruzea  loroņo 0:52:26 0:52:26 1001 Fme Senior_Gizonak grafsestao larrabetzu
2 xabier  zarranz  osinaga 0:52:33 0:52:33 1067 Fme Senior_Gizonak amurrio_trail_runnig irunberri
3 borja  fernandez  fernandez 0:52:54 0:52:54 1004 Fme Senior_Gizonak c_d_e_km_v_torrelavega torrelavega
4 david  lopez  castan 0:53:34 0:53:34 1002 Fme Senior_Gizonak ekuon palazuelos de eresma
5 ruben  caseny  catala 0:53:43 0:53:43 1075 Fme Senior_Gizonak jabalis_dorados aubert
6 diego  diaz  ortega 0:53:43 0:53:43 1021 Fme Senior_Gizonak c_a_tarazona albacete
7 thibaut  bertrand  bertrand ((FNdme)) 0:54:56 0:54:56 1003 Fme Senior_Gizonak txurregi pamplona
8 aitor  ajuria  elkorobarrutia 0:55:22 0:55:22 1041 Fme Promesa_Mutilak zortzietakoak_gaikar otxandio
9 eki  imaz  ruiz de eguino 0:56:35 0:56:35 1042 Fme Promesa_Mutilak zortzietakoak_gaikar agurain
10 gorka  simon  andres 0:56:46 0:56:46 1069 Fme Senior_Gizonak g_m_sabiņanigo biescas
11 santiago  mezquita  fernandez 0:56:48 0:56:48 1009 Fme Beteranoa_Gizonak solo_runners_valladolid san juan del rebollar
12 sergio  aramendia  etxabarri ((FNdme)) 0:56:55 0:56:55 1167 N Senior_Gizonak txurregi lizarra
13 eduardo  esteban  garcia ((FNdme)) 0:57:02 0:57:02 1150 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente zizur nagusia
14 oriol  ferre  canellas 0:57:03 0:57:03 1005 Fme Senior_Gizonak c_e_aritjol calafell
15 koldo  legarrea  irigoyen 0:57:05 0:57:05 1192 Senior_Gizonak txurregi aranguren
16 jon  erguin  dorronsoro 0:57:07 0:57:07 1199 Senior_Gizonak Independiente beasain
17 aritz  sardina  san martin ((FNdme)) 0:57:13 0:57:13 1023 Fme Senior_Gizonak txurregi pamplona
18 jose javier  gomez  calleja 0:57:22 0:57:22 1025 Fme Beteranoa_Gizonak c_d_e_fisiocastrosport_t carandia de pielagos
19 javier  aranguren  santamarta ((FNdme)) 0:57:30 0:57:30 1006 Fme Senior_Gizonak hiru_herri_a_t villava
20 javier  peņa  arce 0:57:41 0:57:41 1010 Fme Senior_Gizonak g_m_orza los corrales de buelna
21 ander  uriarte  iturbe 0:57:58 0:57:58 1065 Fme Senior_Gizonak pol_pol_mushing_taldea bergara
22 yuriy  pik  , 0:57:59 0:57:59 1011 Fme Senior_Gizonak c_d_dlc_trail_team madrid
23 diego  del amo  esteban 0:58:23 0:58:23 1008 Fme Senior_Gizonak club_peņa_guara villanua
24 aitor  idigoras  lasaga 0:58:25 0:58:25 1056 Fme Beteranoa_Gizonak zortzietakoak_gaikar gasteiz
25 xabi  lete  biain 0:58:27 0:58:27 1061 Fme Senior_Gizonak zortzietakoak_gaikar oņati
26 santi  obaya  fernandez 0:58:31 0:58:31 1022 Fme Beterano_Gizonak_B c_d_b_t_obaya gijon
27 angel  martinez  riaņo 0:58:38 0:58:38 1030 Fme Beteranoa_Gizonak c_calcetense_m_sampol santo domingo
28 ruben  astiz  rodriguez ((FNdme)) 0:58:58 0:58:58 1007 Fme Senior_Gizonak c_d_arroniz_kt lizarra
29 mikel  satrustegi  untzilla ((FNdme)) 0:58:59 0:58:59 1109 Fme Senior_Gizonak sakana_bizirik_m_t arruazu
30 david  guedelha  garcia 0:59:26 0:59:26 1027 Fme Promesa_Mutilak fexme mohedas de granadilla
31 alvaro  ramos  peņa ((FNdme)) 0:59:26 0:59:26 1014 Fme Senior_Gizonak a_4_x_km navasfrias
32 alex  rodrigo  ibarra 0:59:51 0:59:51 1064 Fme Senior_Gizonak gorlizmendi basauri
32 gorka  zaldua  esteban ((FNdme)) 1:00:00 1:00:00 1178 N Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente iruņa
33 javier  magaņa  mondejar ((FNdme)) 1:00:21 1:00:21 1101 Fme Senior_Gizonak hiru_herri_a_t burlada
34 david  rioja  llerena 1:00:34 1:00:34 1078 Fme Senior_Gizonak c_m_k2 baņos del rio tobia
35 nahum  gomez  mier 1:00:43 1:00:43 1013 Fme Senior_Gizonak riotuerto_s_t riotuerto
36 gaizka  arbizu  armendariz ((FNdme)) 1:00:59 1:00:59 1151 N Promesa_Mutilak bke_berriozar_k_e berriozar
37 axier  mauleon  iturralde ((FNdme)) 1:01:13 1:01:13 1102 Fme Senior_Gizonak c_d_arroniz_kt arroniz
38 julio  peņa  arce 1:01:15 1:01:15 1012 Fme Senior_Gizonak c_d_e_c_montaņa_cinesis san mateo de buelna
39 kevin  alves  pires 1:01:18 1:01:18 1173 Senior_Gizonak hiru_herri_a_t beriain
40 eneko  esparza  rodriguez ((FNdme)) 1:01:25 1:01:25 1045 Fme Promesa_Mutilak hiru_herri_a_t atarrabia
41 joseba  igartua  labayen 1:01:25 1:01:25 1186 Promesa_Mutilak Independiente uitzi
42 angel  de la encarnacion  moreno 1:01:27 1:01:27 1026 Fme Beterano_Gizonak_B todovertical aldea lengua de pedraza
43 ion  rodriguez  vallez 1:01:36 1:01:36 1169 Senior_Gizonak c_d_beste_iruņa noain
44 asier  ojer  perez ((FNdme)) 1:01:41 1:01:41 1016 Fme Senior_Gizonak tafallako_t_t. tafalla
45 igor  ayala  ogueta 1:01:49 1:01:49 1074 Fme Senior_Gizonak c_x_m_c_m_m_novadiet miranda de ebro
46 juan  calvo  ortega 1:01:55 1:01:55 1182 Senior_Gizonak Independiente ciudad rodrigo
47 jon  zabalegui  aizpun ((FNdme)) 1:02:13 1:02:13 1114 Fme Senior_Gizonak hiru_herri_a_t atarrabia
48 mohamed  amin  el karoumi 1:02:24 1:02:24 1082 Fme J_H runners_team melilla
49 daniel  armendariz  mendivil ((FNdme)) 1:02:55 1:02:55 1079 N Senior_Gizonak c_p_c_zumadia artajona
50 markel  garaioa  aranburu ((FNdme)) 1:02:57 1:02:57 1142 Fme Senior_Gizonak hiru_herri_a_t pamplona
51 javier  iriarte  garro ((FNdme)) 1:03:09 1:03:09 1097 Fme Senior_Gizonak rutas_por_navarra zizur mayor
52 markel  orive  quintana 1:03:11 1:03:11 1063 Fme Senior_Gizonak Independiente santa cruz de campezo
53 iņigo  fernandez  mendibe ((FNdme)) 1:03:37 1:03:37 1162 N Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente iruņa
54 miguel  gaston  muro ((FNdme)) 1:03:46 1:03:46 1166 N Senior_Gizonak c_m_alaiz tafalla
55 aritz  vazquez  san miguel ((FNdme)) 1:03:52 1:03:52 1149 N Senior_Gizonak sarbil_etxauribar_m_l_t etxauri
56 josema  huizi  oroz 1:03:56 1:03:56 1096 Fme Beterano_Gizonak_B manttale bera
57 iņigo  gonzalez de arriluzea  mimenza ((FNdme)) 1:03:56 1:03:56 1163 E Senior_Gizonak zigoitiko_zizkino gasteiz
58 yusef  mohamed  mizzian 1:04:08 1:04:08 1080 Fme Junior_Hombre_C runners_team melilla
59 yeray  cerro  galan ((FNdme)) 1:04:14 1:04:14 1044 Fme Promesa_Mutilak Independiente zizur mayor
60 valentin  salas  merino 1:04:18 1:04:18 1031 Fme Beterano_Gizonak_B c_calcetense_m_sampol s. d. de la calzada
61 jesus  cobos  romano ((FNdme)) 1:04:22 1:04:22 1089 Fme Senior_Gizonak Independiente noain
62 mikel  remon  alzate 1:04:26 1:04:26 1081 Fme Junior_Hombre_C hiru_herri_a_t burlada
63 mikel  iturbide  moleon 1:04:34 1:04:34 1200 Senior_Gizonak tipitapa_trail_taldea sarriguren
64 sergio  etayo  etayo arana ((FNdme)) 1:04:40 1:04:40 1091 Fme Senior_Gizonak tipitapa_trail_taldea atarrabia
65 daniel  sanchez-arevalo  benito ((FNdme)) 1:04:41 1:04:41 1107 Fme Beterano_Gizonak_B tipitapa_trail_taldea berriozar
66 juan francisco  perez  velarde 1:04:47 1:04:47 1071 Fme Beteranoa_Gizonak c_d_nestle torrelavega
67 aitor  arana  arexolaleiba 1:04:51 1:04:51 1050 Fme Beteranoa_Gizonak zortzietakoak_gaikar aramaio
68 carlos  castellon  diaz 1:04:52 1:04:52 1028 Fme Senior_Gizonak g_m_ensidesa_gijon gijon
69 fernando  borrajo  del rio 1:05:03 1:05:03 1033 Fme Beterano_Gizonak_B c_d_elemental_v_pielagos santander
70 jon  garrido  cueva 1:05:31 1:05:31 1055 Fme Senior_Gizonak zigoitiko_zizkino vitoria
71 rebeca  mariņo  torrado ((FNdme)) 1:05:33 1:05:33 1117 Fme Senior_Emakumeak c_d_urkulu elizondo
72 iņaki  latasa  akerreta ((FNdme)) 1:05:45 1:05:45 1159 N Junior_Hombre_C txurregi agoitz
73 israel  fuentes  herranz 1:05:50 1:05:50 1068 Fme Beteranoa_Gizonak c_a_sobrarbe ceresa
74 ivan  blanes  mogollon ((FNdme)) 1:06:17 1:06:17 1085 Fme Beteranoa_Gizonak trizurko berriosuso
75 asier  amallobieta  aizpuru 1:06:52 1:06:52 1049 Fme Senior_Gizonak c_vasco_de_camping berriatua
76 xabier  amestoy  garcia 1:06:56 1:06:56 1195 Senior_Gizonak manuel_iradier vitoria-gasteiz
77 carlos  rodriguez  arangoa ((FNdme)) 1:06:57 1:06:57 1106 Fme Beterano_Gizonak_B hiru_herri_a_t atarrabia
78 luis  garcia  merchan ((FNdme)) 1:07:00 1:07:00 1143 N Senior_Gizonak rutas_por_navarra sarriguren
79 raul  campean  . ((FNdme)) 1:07:10 1:07:10 1088 Fme Senior_Gizonak c_d_urkulu marcilla
80 ainara  uribarri  martinez 1:07:10 1:07:10 1131 Fme Senior_Emakumeak os20 oņati
81 jon  barquin  diez 1:07:19 1:07:19 1015 Fme Senior_Gizonak c_a_valle_mena valle de mena
82 javier  garcia  ochando 1:07:21 1:07:21 1198 Senior_Gizonak Independiente sarriguren
83 julen  ornat  burgui ((FNdme)) 1:07:23 1:07:23 1104 Fme Senior_Gizonak hiru_herri_a_t atarrabia
84 ruben  marcos  perez 1:07:28 1:07:28 1183 Senior_Gizonak Independiente ramales de la victoria
85 mikel  ucar  sola ((FNdme)) 1:07:32 1:07:32 1112 Fme Senior_Gizonak tipitapa_trail_taldea orkoien
86 alberto  diaz  portas 1:07:40 1:07:40 1184 T Beterano_Gizonak_B Independiente tui
87 patxi  miranda  fernandez 1:07:44 1:07:44 1180 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente aizarotz
88 nuria  dominguez  azpeleta 1:07:47 1:07:47 1115 Fme Beteranoa_Emakumeak tuga_wear palencia
89 luis  gonzalez  pumisacho ((FNdme)) 1:07:51 1:07:51 1094 Fme Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
90 xabier  ardaiz  goņi ((FNdme)) 1:07:53 1:07:53 1161 N Senior_Gizonak bke_berriozar_k_e berriozar
91 imanol  jaka  navarro ((FNdme)) 1:07:57 1:07:57 1144 N Beteranoa_Gizonak txurregi etxarri-larraun
92 lur  gil  rey ((FNdme)) 1:08:02 1:08:02 1157 N Senior_Gizonak bke_berriozar_k_e elkarte
93 egoitz  lizarraga  paniagua ((FNdme)) 1:08:07 1:08:07 1100 Fme Senior_Gizonak sakana_bizirik_m_t pamplona
94 raul  sanz de acedo  chocarro 1:08:16 1:08:16 1108 N Senior_Gizonak a_4_x_km estella
95 raul  urra  saez ((FNdme)) 1:08:17 1:08:17 1113 Fme Senior_Gizonak a_4_x_km estella
96 raul  maiza  gonzalez ((FNdme)) 1:08:18 1:08:18 1164 N Senior_Gizonak bke_berriozar_k_e berriozar
97 luis  oroz  sola ((FNdme)) 1:08:19 1:08:19 1147 N Senior_Gizonak hiru_herri_a_t burlada
98 aitor  duran  ruiz de eguino ((FNdme)) 1:08:33 1:08:33 1051 E Senior_Gizonak zortzietakoak_gaikar araia-asparrena
99 ivan  gorria  de la cal 1:08:36 1:08:36 1190 Senior_Gizonak Independiente zizur mayor
100 hugo  busto  alecha ((FNdme)) 1:08:45 1:08:45 1087 Fme Senior_Gizonak c_d_arroniz_kt burlada
101 eloi  chimeno  scaloni 1:08:51 1:08:51 1201 Senior_Gizonak s_m_s_c_r_d_donibane pamplona
102 rocio  dominguin  martin ((FNdme)) 1:09:06 1:09:06 1137 Fme Senior_Emakumeak puentecillas_palencia_trail palencia
103 jon  zafra  , ((FNdme)) 1:09:16 1:09:16 1155 N Senior_Gizonak ttipi_ttapa_m_t iruņa
104 joseba  laborda  landa 1:09:18 1:09:18 1171 Senior_Gizonak hiruki_triatloi pamplona
105 diego  muņiz  gonzalez manjoya 1:09:49 1:09:49 1076 Fme Senior_Gizonak c_d_b_t_obaya oviedo
106 jesus francisco  rodriguel  leal 1:10:44 1:10:44 1034 Fme Beterano_Gizonak_B Independiente santander
107 alberto  murillo  zabaleta ((FNdme)) 1:10:49 1:10:49 1153 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente mutilva
108 carlos  arraiza  cenoz ((FNdme)) 1:11:12 1:11:12 1083 Fme Beterano_Gizonak_B c_d_filial_r_norte_19 huarte
109 david  rivero  valenzuela 1:11:22 1:11:22 1072 Fme Senior_Gizonak c_d_e_fisiocastrosport_t muskiz
110 uxue  murolas  aguerri ((FNdme)) 1:11:25 1:11:25 1124 Fme Beterana_Emakumeak_B hiru_mendi pamplona
111 asun  ochoa  san emeterio 1:11:32 1:11:32 1121 Fme Beterana_Emakumeak_B Independiente san miguel de aras
112 marian  gutierrez  vazquez 1:11:34 1:11:34 1116 Fme Beteranoa_Emakumeak c_d_dlc_trail_team alcobendas
113 mikel  remiro  mendinueta ((FNdme)) 1:11:38 1:11:38 1152 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
114 david  oses  resano 1:11:50 1:11:50 1179 Beteranoa_Gizonak t_atalaya peralta
115 mikel  ziganda  barbarin ((FNdme)) 1:12:07 1:12:07 1017 Fme Senior_Gizonak sarbil_etxauribar_m_l_t etxauri
116 adrian  ruperez  alvarez 1:12:11 1:12:11 1077 Fme Senior_Gizonak trizurko oviedo
117 asier  garcia  cerro ((FNdme)) 1:12:13 1:12:13 1093 Fme Senior_Gizonak Independiente burlada
118 pablo  valle  lopez de munain 1:12:14 1:12:14 1066 Fme Senior_Gizonak zortzietakoak_gaikar hijona
119 juncal  diaz  jorrin 1:12:49 1:12:49 1136 Fme Senior_Emakumeak tres_mares_la_milana salces
120 francisco  presno  romaņa 1:12:57 1:12:57 1035 Fme Beterano_Gizonak_B c_a_corre_castro_eur. castro urdiales
121 mikel  irure  izeta 1:12:58 1:12:58 1058 Fme Beterano_Gizonak_C agiro_m_t zestoa
122 pablo antonio  diaz  sanchez fuentes 1:13:01 1:13:01 1032 Fme Beteranoa_Gizonak c_m_d_g_mirlo_m. sotillos de la adrada
123 angel  simon  garcia ((FNdme)) 1:13:16 1:13:16 1165 N Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
124 jaime  rejado  jimenez 1:13:27 1:13:27 1193 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente navarrete
125 david  barreiro  cadenas 1:13:40 1:13:40 1036 Fme Senior_Gizonak c_d_m_villablino_trail villablino
126 cristina  palomo  congosto 1:13:42 1:13:42 1125 Fme Senior_Emakumeak c_d_e_navatrail alcabon
127 eduardo  hernando  baņares 1:13:46 1:13:46 1172 Senior_Gizonak Independiente s. domingo de la calzada
128 begoņa  arcas  bui 1:14:07 1:14:07 1134 Fme Beteranoa_Emakumeak c_a_sobrarbe creresa
129 ana  reina  arjona ((FNdme)) 1:14:10 1:14:10 1139 Fme Beteranoa_Emakumeak beti_gazte lesaka
130 francisco javier  zozaya  larequi ((FNdme)) 1:14:31 1:14:31 1158 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
131 jonathan  echeverria  huarte ((FNdme)) 1:14:53 1:14:53 1090 Fme Senior_Gizonak c_d_muga_mendi_t. baraņain
132 kepa  larrea  oroz ((FNdme)) 1:15:02 1:15:02 1156 N Senior_Gizonak g_m_angiluerreka agoitz
133 irati  ormazabal  velez 1:15:14 1:15:14 1181 Senior_Emakumeak Independiente donostia
134 ana pilar  cayon  rebolledo 1:15:59 1:15:59 1118 Fme Beteranoa_Emakumeak c_d_nestle torrelavega
135 endika  arrondo  irurzun 1:16:00 1:16:00 1174 Senior_Gizonak tx_trail pamplona
136 adriana  gomez  perea 1:16:07 1:16:07 1130 Fme Senior_Emakumeak Independiente vitoria
137 patxi  puņal  martinez 1:16:15 1:16:15 1176 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente huarte
138 nuria  mendivi  armendariz ((FNdme)) 1:16:18 1:16:18 1146 Fme Beteranoa_Emakumeak tipitapa_trail_taldea orkoien
139 marcos  arriazu  simon 1:16:50 1:16:50 1191 Senior_Gizonak Independiente murchante
140 ilargi  zaballa  pereiro 1:16:54 1:16:54 1141 Fme Senior_Emakumeak Independiente getxo
141 muskilda  oloriz  martinez de lizarrondo ((FNdme)) 1:17:12 1:17:12 1119 Fme Senior_Emakumeak sarbil_etxauribar_m_l_t etxauri
142 jorge  prieto  raton 1:17:15 1:17:15 1038 Fme Senior_Gizonak izadi_zaleak_m_e legazpi
143 victor  gomez  cobo 1:17:33 1:17:33 1019 Fme Senior_Gizonak riotuerto_s_t hazas de cesto
144 lucia  oscoz  macaya ((FNdme)) 1:18:08 1:18:08 1138 Fme Senior_Emakumeak txurregi_misto arraitz- orkin
145 juanma  molinero  ugalde ((FNdme)) 1:18:28 1:18:28 1168 N Beterano_Gizonak_B manttale bera
146 maialen  garciarena  artola 1:19:31 1:19:31 1129 Fme Promesak_emak_sub_23 zortzietakoak_gaikar berastegi
147 ignacio  fernandez  zabaleta ((FNdme)) 1:20:14 1:20:14 1053 E Beteranoa_Gizonak artibai_m_t donostia
148 iņigo  garaioa  los santos ((FNdme)) 1:20:41 1:20:41 1092 Fme Beteranoa_Gizonak a_d_ttutturre lekunberri
149 jose  marzo  campo 1:20:57 1:20:57 1194 Beterano_Gizonak_B c_d_ardoi zizur mayor
150 luis  leandro  diaz ((FNdme)) 1:21:32 1:21:32 1099 Fme Senior_Gizonak trail_run_19 baraņain
151 juan carlos  juarez  areales ((FNdme)) 1:21:45 1:21:45 1098 Fme Senior_Gizonak tipitapa_trail_taldea pamplona
152 beatriz  gonzalez  suarez 1:22:46 1:22:46 1120 Fme Beteranoa_Emakumeak fexme badajoz
153 eneko  noain  sanz ((FNdme)) 1:23:29 1:23:29 1154 N Beterano_Gizonak_B tipitapa_trail_taldea orcoyen
154 fernando  marticorena  arregui 1:24:06 1:24:06 1175 Senior_Gizonak Independiente huarte
155 manuel  estevas-guilmain  de dios 1:24:22 1:24:22 1040 Fme Senior_Gizonak picos_extreme_sport santander
156 laura  martin  asenjo 1:24:38 1:24:38 1122 Fme Beteranoa_Emakumeak Independiente vitoria
157 f-javier  antolin  marcos 1:24:47 1:24:47 1020 Fme Senior_Gizonak c_d_m_espiguete palencia
158 diego  irisasrri  , ((FNdme)) 1:24:48 1:24:48 1057 N Beteranoa_Gizonak c_vasco_de_camping donostia
159 miguel  camaņo  garcia 1:25:30 1:25:30 1070 Fme Beterano_Gizonak_B Independiente san miguel de aras
160 vanessa  perez  castelao 1:27:17 1:27:17 1123 Fme Senior_Emakumeak c_d_m_vertice fonsagrada
161 fernando  garralda  guerrero 1:27:38 1:27:38 1177 Senior_Gizonak Independiente huarte
162 ines  aguado  blanco 1:28:12 1:28:12 1126 E Beteranoa_Emakumeak lasarte_oria_trail enderiz
163 miguel  ochoa  urriza ((FNdme)) 1:28:27 1:28:27 1103 Fme Senior_Gizonak Independiente zizur mayor
164 jose ramon  rodriguez  garcia 1:28:30 1:28:30 1039 Fme Beterano_Gizonak_C avs_trail salamanca
165 sonia  alonso  miguel ((FNdme)) 1:29:06 1:29:06 1145 N Beteranoa_Emakumeak sarbil_etxauribar_m_l_t etxauri
166 tomas  goikoetxea  martin ((FNdme)) 1:29:13 1:29:13 1160 N Beteranoa_Gizonak txurregi alkotz
167 fernando carlos  perez  cordero 1:35:19 1:35:19 1047 Fme Beterano_Gizonak_B c_correr_asturias salinas
168 aitor  fernandez  martin 1:35:56 1:35:56 1052 Fme Senior_Gizonak ganerantz_m_t etxebarri

BETERANA_EMAKUMEAK_B

PARTAIDE DENBORA NETO DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 uxue  murolas  aguerri ((FNdme)) 1:11:25 1:11:25 1124 Fme Beterana_Emakumeak_B pamplona
2 asun  ochoa  san emeterio 1:11:32 1:11:32 1121 Fme Beterana_Emakumeak_B san miguel de aras

BETERANOA_EMAKUMEAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA NETO DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 nuria  dominguez  azpeleta 1:07:47 1:07:47 1115 Fme Beteranoa_Emakumeak palencia
2 marian  gutierrez  vazquez 1:11:34 1:11:34 1116 Fme Beteranoa_Emakumeak alcobendas
3 begoņa  arcas  bui 1:14:07 1:14:07 1134 Fme Beteranoa_Emakumeak creresa
4 ana  reina  arjona ((FNdme)) 1:14:10 1:14:10 1139 Fme Beteranoa_Emakumeak lesaka
5 ana pilar  cayon  rebolledo 1:15:59 1:15:59 1118 Fme Beteranoa_Emakumeak torrelavega
6 nuria  mendivi  armendariz ((FNdme)) 1:16:18 1:16:18 1146 Fme Beteranoa_Emakumeak orkoien
7 beatriz  gonzalez  suarez 1:22:46 1:22:46 1120 Fme Beteranoa_Emakumeak badajoz
8 laura  martin  asenjo 1:24:38 1:24:38 1122 Fme Beteranoa_Emakumeak vitoria
9 ines  aguado  blanco 1:28:12 1:28:12 1126 E Beteranoa_Emakumeak enderiz
10 sonia  alonso  miguel ((FNdme)) 1:29:06 1:29:06 1145 N Beteranoa_Emakumeak etxauri

BETERANOA_GIZONAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA NETO DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 santiago  mezquita  fernandez 0:56:48 0:56:48 1009 Fme Beteranoa_Gizonak san juan del rebollar
2 jose javier  gomez  calleja 0:57:22 0:57:22 1025 Fme Beteranoa_Gizonak carandia de pielagos
3 aitor  idigoras  lasaga 0:58:25 0:58:25 1056 Fme Beteranoa_Gizonak gasteiz
4 angel  martinez  riaņo 0:58:38 0:58:38 1030 Fme Beteranoa_Gizonak santo domingo
5 gorka  zaldua  esteban ((FNdme)) 1:00:00 1:00:00 1178 N Beteranoa_Gizonak iruņa
6 iņigo  fernandez  mendibe ((FNdme)) 1:03:37 1:03:37 1162 N Beteranoa_Gizonak iruņa
7 juan francisco  perez  velarde 1:04:47 1:04:47 1071 Fme Beteranoa_Gizonak torrelavega
8 aitor  arana  arexolaleiba 1:04:51 1:04:51 1050 Fme Beteranoa_Gizonak aramaio
9 israel  fuentes  herranz 1:05:50 1:05:50 1068 Fme Beteranoa_Gizonak ceresa
10 ivan  blanes  mogollon ((FNdme)) 1:06:17 1:06:17 1085 Fme Beteranoa_Gizonak berriosuso
11 patxi  miranda  fernandez 1:07:44 1:07:44 1180 Beteranoa_Gizonak aizarotz
12 imanol  jaka  navarro ((FNdme)) 1:07:57 1:07:57 1144 N Beteranoa_Gizonak etxarri-larraun
13 david  oses  resano 1:11:50 1:11:50 1179 Beteranoa_Gizonak peralta
14 pablo antonio  diaz  sanchez fuentes 1:13:01 1:13:01 1032 Fme Beteranoa_Gizonak sotillos de la adrada
15 angel  simon  garcia ((FNdme)) 1:13:16 1:13:16 1165 N Beteranoa_Gizonak pamplona
16 jaime  rejado  jimenez 1:13:27 1:13:27 1193 Beteranoa_Gizonak navarrete
17 patxi  puņal  martinez 1:16:15 1:16:15 1176 Beteranoa_Gizonak huarte
18 ignacio  fernandez  zabaleta ((FNdme)) 1:20:14 1:20:14 1053 E Beteranoa_Gizonak donostia
19 iņigo  garaioa  los santos ((FNdme)) 1:20:41 1:20:41 1092 Fme Beteranoa_Gizonak lekunberri
20 diego  irisasrri  , ((FNdme)) 1:24:48 1:24:48 1057 N Beteranoa_Gizonak donostia
21 tomas  goikoetxea  martin ((FNdme)) 1:29:13 1:29:13 1160 N Beteranoa_Gizonak alkotz

BETERANO_GIZONAK_B

PARTAIDE DENBORA NETO DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 santi  obaya  fernandez 0:58:31 0:58:31 1022 Fme Beterano_Gizonak_B gijon
2 angel  de la encarnacion  moreno 1:01:27 1:01:27 1026 Fme Beterano_Gizonak_B aldea lengua de pedraza
3 josema  huizi  oroz 1:03:56 1:03:56 1096 Fme Beterano_Gizonak_B bera
4 valentin  salas  merino 1:04:18 1:04:18 1031 Fme Beterano_Gizonak_B s. d. de la calzada
5 daniel  sanchez-arevalo  benito ((FNdme)) 1:04:41 1:04:41 1107 Fme Beterano_Gizonak_B berriozar
6 fernando  borrajo  del rio 1:05:03 1:05:03 1033 Fme Beterano_Gizonak_B santander
7 carlos  rodriguez  arangoa ((FNdme)) 1:06:57 1:06:57 1106 Fme Beterano_Gizonak_B atarrabia
8 alberto  diaz  portas 1:07:40 1:07:40 1184 T Beterano_Gizonak_B tui
9 jesus francisco  rodriguel  leal 1:10:44 1:10:44 1034 Fme Beterano_Gizonak_B santander
10 carlos  arraiza  cenoz ((FNdme)) 1:11:12 1:11:12 1083 Fme Beterano_Gizonak_B huarte
11 francisco  presno  romaņa 1:12:57 1:12:57 1035 Fme Beterano_Gizonak_B castro urdiales
12 juanma  molinero  ugalde ((FNdme)) 1:18:28 1:18:28 1168 N Beterano_Gizonak_B bera
13 jose  marzo  campo 1:20:57 1:20:57 1194 Beterano_Gizonak_B zizur mayor
14 eneko  noain  sanz ((FNdme)) 1:23:29 1:23:29 1154 N Beterano_Gizonak_B orcoyen
15 miguel  camaņo  garcia 1:25:30 1:25:30 1070 Fme Beterano_Gizonak_B san miguel de aras
16 fernando carlos  perez  cordero 1:35:19 1:35:19 1047 Fme Beterano_Gizonak_B salinas

BETERANO_GIZONAK_C

PARTAIDE DENBORA NETO DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 mikel  irure  izeta 1:12:58 1:12:58 1058 Fme Beterano_Gizonak_C zestoa
2 jose ramon  rodriguez  garcia 1:28:30 1:28:30 1039 Fme Beterano_Gizonak_C salamanca

JUNIOR_HOMBRE_C

PARTAIDE DENBORA NETO DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 yusef  mohamed  mizzian 1:04:08 1:04:08 1080 Fme Junior_Hombre_C melilla
2 mikel  remon  alzate 1:04:26 1:04:26 1081 Fme Junior_Hombre_C burlada
3 iņaki  latasa  akerreta ((FNdme)) 1:05:45 1:05:45 1159 N Junior_Hombre_C agoitz

J_H

PARTAIDE DENBORA NETO DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 mohamed  amin  el karoumi 1:02:24 1:02:24 1082 Fme J_H melilla

PROMESAK_EMAK_SUB_23

PARTAIDE DENBORA NETO DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 maialen  garciarena  artola 1:19:31 1:19:31 1129 Fme Promesak_emak_sub_23 berastegi

PROMESA_MUTILAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA NETO DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 aitor  ajuria  elkorobarrutia 0:55:22 0:55:22 1041 Fme Promesa_Mutilak otxandio
2 eki  imaz  ruiz de eguino 0:56:35 0:56:35 1042 Fme Promesa_Mutilak agurain
3 david  guedelha  garcia 0:59:26 0:59:26 1027 Fme Promesa_Mutilak mohedas de granadilla
4 gaizka  arbizu  armendariz ((FNdme)) 1:00:59 1:00:59 1151 N Promesa_Mutilak berriozar
5 eneko  esparza  rodriguez ((FNdme)) 1:01:25 1:01:25 1045 Fme Promesa_Mutilak atarrabia
6 joseba  igartua  labayen 1:01:25 1:01:25 1186 Promesa_Mutilak uitzi
7 yeray  cerro  galan ((FNdme)) 1:04:14 1:04:14 1044 Fme Promesa_Mutilak zizur mayor

SENIOR_EMAKUMEAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA NETO DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 rebeca  mariņo  torrado ((FNdme)) 1:05:33 1:05:33 1117 Fme Senior_Emakumeak elizondo
2 ainara  uribarri  martinez 1:07:10 1:07:10 1131 Fme Senior_Emakumeak oņati
3 rocio  dominguin  martin ((FNdme)) 1:09:06 1:09:06 1137 Fme Senior_Emakumeak palencia
4 juncal  diaz  jorrin 1:12:49 1:12:49 1136 Fme Senior_Emakumeak salces
5 cristina  palomo  congosto 1:13:42 1:13:42 1125 Fme Senior_Emakumeak alcabon
6 irati  ormazabal  velez 1:15:14 1:15:14 1181 Senior_Emakumeak donostia
7 adriana  gomez  perea 1:16:07 1:16:07 1130 Fme Senior_Emakumeak vitoria
8 ilargi  zaballa  pereiro 1:16:54 1:16:54 1141 Fme Senior_Emakumeak getxo
9 muskilda  oloriz  martinez de lizarrondo ((FNdme)) 1:17:12 1:17:12 1119 Fme Senior_Emakumeak etxauri
10 lucia  oscoz  macaya ((FNdme)) 1:18:08 1:18:08 1138 Fme Senior_Emakumeak arraitz- orkin
11 vanessa  perez  castelao 1:27:17 1:27:17 1123 Fme Senior_Emakumeak fonsagrada

SENIOR_GIZONAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA NETO DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 julen  larruzea  loroņo 0:52:26 0:52:26 1001 Fme Senior_Gizonak larrabetzu
2 xabier  zarranz  osinaga 0:52:33 0:52:33 1067 Fme Senior_Gizonak irunberri
3 borja  fernandez  fernandez 0:52:54 0:52:54 1004 Fme Senior_Gizonak torrelavega
4 david  lopez  castan 0:53:34 0:53:34 1002 Fme Senior_Gizonak palazuelos de eresma
5 ruben  caseny  catala 0:53:43 0:53:43 1075 Fme Senior_Gizonak aubert
6 diego  diaz  ortega 0:53:43 0:53:43 1021 Fme Senior_Gizonak albacete
7 thibaut  bertrand  bertrand ((FNdme)) 0:54:56 0:54:56 1003 Fme Senior_Gizonak pamplona
8 gorka  simon  andres 0:56:46 0:56:46 1069 Fme Senior_Gizonak biescas
9 sergio  aramendia  etxabarri ((FNdme)) 0:56:55 0:56:55 1167 N Senior_Gizonak lizarra
10 eduardo  esteban  garcia ((FNdme)) 0:57:02 0:57:02 1150 N Senior_Gizonak zizur nagusia
11 oriol  ferre  canellas 0:57:03 0:57:03 1005 Fme Senior_Gizonak calafell
12 koldo  legarrea  irigoyen 0:57:05 0:57:05 1192 Senior_Gizonak aranguren
13 jon  erguin  dorronsoro 0:57:07 0:57:07 1199 Senior_Gizonak beasain
14 aritz  sardina  san martin ((FNdme)) 0:57:13 0:57:13 1023 Fme Senior_Gizonak pamplona
15 javier  aranguren  santamarta ((FNdme)) 0:57:30 0:57:30 1006 Fme Senior_Gizonak villava
16 javier  peņa  arce 0:57:41 0:57:41 1010 Fme Senior_Gizonak los corrales de buelna
17 ander  uriarte  iturbe 0:57:58 0:57:58 1065 Fme Senior_Gizonak bergara
18 yuriy  pik  , 0:57:59 0:57:59 1011 Fme Senior_Gizonak madrid
19 diego  del amo  esteban 0:58:23 0:58:23 1008 Fme Senior_Gizonak villanua
20 xabi  lete  biain 0:58:27 0:58:27 1061 Fme Senior_Gizonak oņati
21 ruben  astiz  rodriguez ((FNdme)) 0:58:58 0:58:58 1007 Fme Senior_Gizonak lizarra
22 mikel  satrustegi  untzilla ((FNdme)) 0:58:59 0:58:59 1109 Fme Senior_Gizonak arruazu
23 alvaro  ramos  peņa ((FNdme)) 0:59:26 0:59:26 1014 Fme Senior_Gizonak navasfrias
24 alex  rodrigo  ibarra 0:59:51 0:59:51 1064 Fme Senior_Gizonak basauri
25 javier  magaņa  mondejar ((FNdme)) 1:00:21 1:00:21 1101 Fme Senior_Gizonak burlada
26 david  rioja  llerena 1:00:34 1:00:34 1078 Fme Senior_Gizonak baņos del rio tobia
27 nahum  gomez  mier 1:00:43 1:00:43 1013 Fme Senior_Gizonak riotuerto
28 axier  mauleon  iturralde ((FNdme)) 1:01:13 1:01:13 1102 Fme Senior_Gizonak arroniz
29 julio  peņa  arce 1:01:15 1:01:15 1012 Fme Senior_Gizonak san mateo de buelna
30 kevin  alves  pires 1:01:18 1:01:18 1173 Senior_Gizonak beriain
31 ion  rodriguez  vallez 1:01:36 1:01:36 1169 Senior_Gizonak noain
32 asier  ojer  perez ((FNdme)) 1:01:41 1:01:41 1016 Fme Senior_Gizonak tafalla
33 igor  ayala  ogueta 1:01:49 1:01:49 1074 Fme Senior_Gizonak miranda de ebro
34 juan  calvo  ortega 1:01:55 1:01:55 1182 Senior_Gizonak ciudad rodrigo
35 jon  zabalegui  aizpun ((FNdme)) 1:02:13 1:02:13 1114 Fme Senior_Gizonak atarrabia
36 daniel  armendariz  mendivil ((FNdme)) 1:02:55 1:02:55 1079 N Senior_Gizonak artajona
37 markel  garaioa  aranburu ((FNdme)) 1:02:57 1:02:57 1142 Fme Senior_Gizonak pamplona
38 javier  iriarte  garro ((FNdme)) 1:03:09 1:03:09 1097 Fme Senior_Gizonak zizur mayor
39 markel  orive  quintana 1:03:11 1:03:11 1063 Fme Senior_Gizonak santa cruz de campezo
40 miguel  gaston  muro ((FNdme)) 1:03:46 1:03:46 1166 N Senior_Gizonak tafalla
41 aritz  vazquez  san miguel ((FNdme)) 1:03:52 1:03:52 1149 N Senior_Gizonak etxauri
42 iņigo  gonzalez de arriluzea  mimenza ((FNdme)) 1:03:56 1:03:56 1163 E Senior_Gizonak gasteiz
43 jesus  cobos  romano ((FNdme)) 1:04:22 1:04:22 1089 Fme Senior_Gizonak noain
44 mikel  iturbide  moleon 1:04:34 1:04:34 1200 Senior_Gizonak sarriguren
45 sergio  etayo  etayo arana ((FNdme)) 1:04:40 1:04:40 1091 Fme Senior_Gizonak atarrabia
46 carlos  castellon  diaz 1:04:52 1:04:52 1028 Fme Senior_Gizonak gijon
47 jon  garrido  cueva 1:05:31 1:05:31 1055 Fme Senior_Gizonak vitoria
48 asier  amallobieta  aizpuru 1:06:52 1:06:52 1049 Fme Senior_Gizonak berriatua
49 xabier  amestoy  garcia 1:06:56 1:06:56 1195 Senior_Gizonak vitoria-gasteiz
50 luis  garcia  merchan ((FNdme)) 1:07:00 1:07:00 1143 N Senior_Gizonak sarriguren
51 raul  campean  . ((FNdme)) 1:07:10 1:07:10 1088 Fme Senior_Gizonak marcilla
52 jon  barquin  diez 1:07:19 1:07:19 1015 Fme Senior_Gizonak valle de mena
53 javier  garcia  ochando 1:07:21 1:07:21 1198 Senior_Gizonak sarriguren
54 julen  ornat  burgui ((FNdme)) 1:07:23 1:07:23 1104 Fme Senior_Gizonak atarrabia
55 ruben  marcos  perez 1:07:28 1:07:28 1183 Senior_Gizonak ramales de la victoria
56 mikel  ucar  sola ((FNdme)) 1:07:32 1:07:32 1112 Fme Senior_Gizonak orkoien
57 luis  gonzalez  pumisacho ((FNdme)) 1:07:51 1:07:51 1094 Fme Senior_Gizonak pamplona
58 xabier  ardaiz  goņi ((FNdme)) 1:07:53 1:07:53 1161 N Senior_Gizonak berriozar
59 lur  gil  rey ((FNdme)) 1:08:02 1:08:02 1157 N Senior_Gizonak elkarte
60 egoitz  lizarraga  paniagua ((FNdme)) 1:08:07 1:08:07 1100 Fme Senior_Gizonak pamplona
61 raul  sanz de acedo  chocarro 1:08:16 1:08:16 1108 N Senior_Gizonak estella
62 raul  urra  saez ((FNdme)) 1:08:17 1:08:17 1113 Fme Senior_Gizonak estella
63 raul  maiza  gonzalez ((FNdme)) 1:08:18 1:08:18 1164 N Senior_Gizonak berriozar
64 luis  oroz  sola ((FNdme)) 1:08:19 1:08:19 1147 N Senior_Gizonak burlada
65 aitor  duran  ruiz de eguino ((FNdme)) 1:08:33 1:08:33 1051 E Senior_Gizonak araia-asparrena
66 ivan  gorria  de la cal 1:08:36 1:08:36 1190 Senior_Gizonak zizur mayor
67 hugo  busto  alecha ((FNdme)) 1:08:45 1:08:45 1087 Fme Senior_Gizonak burlada
68 eloi  chimeno  scaloni 1:08:51 1:08:51 1201 Senior_Gizonak pamplona
69 jon  zafra  , ((FNdme)) 1:09:16 1:09:16 1155 N Senior_Gizonak iruņa
70 joseba  laborda  landa 1:09:18 1:09:18 1171 Senior_Gizonak pamplona
71 diego  muņiz  gonzalez manjoya 1:09:49 1:09:49 1076 Fme Senior_Gizonak oviedo
72 alberto  murillo  zabaleta ((FNdme)) 1:10:49 1:10:49 1153 N Senior_Gizonak mutilva
73 david  rivero  valenzuela 1:11:22 1:11:22 1072 Fme Senior_Gizonak muskiz
74 mikel  remiro  mendinueta ((FNdme)) 1:11:38 1:11:38 1152 N Senior_Gizonak pamplona
75 mikel  ziganda  barbarin ((FNdme)) 1:12:07 1:12:07 1017 Fme Senior_Gizonak etxauri
76 adrian  ruperez  alvarez 1:12:11 1:12:11 1077 Fme Senior_Gizonak oviedo
77 asier  garcia  cerro ((FNdme)) 1:12:13 1:12:13 1093 Fme Senior_Gizonak burlada
78 pablo  valle  lopez de munain 1:12:14 1:12:14 1066 Fme Senior_Gizonak hijona
79 david  barreiro  cadenas 1:13:40 1:13:40 1036 Fme Senior_Gizonak villablino
80 eduardo  hernando  baņares 1:13:46 1:13:46 1172 Senior_Gizonak s. domingo de la calzada
81 francisco javier  zozaya  larequi ((FNdme)) 1:14:31 1:14:31 1158 N Senior_Gizonak pamplona
82 jonathan  echeverria  huarte ((FNdme)) 1:14:53 1:14:53 1090 Fme Senior_Gizonak baraņain
83 kepa  larrea  oroz ((FNdme)) 1:15:02 1:15:02 1156 N Senior_Gizonak agoitz
84 endika  arrondo  irurzun 1:16:00 1:16:00 1174 Senior_Gizonak pamplona
85 marcos  arriazu  simon 1:16:50 1:16:50 1191 Senior_Gizonak murchante
86 jorge  prieto  raton 1:17:15 1:17:15 1038 Fme Senior_Gizonak legazpi
87 victor  gomez  cobo 1:17:33 1:17:33 1019 Fme Senior_Gizonak hazas de cesto
88 luis  leandro  diaz ((FNdme)) 1:21:32 1:21:32 1099 Fme Senior_Gizonak baraņain
89 juan carlos  juarez  areales ((FNdme)) 1:21:45 1:21:45 1098 Fme Senior_Gizonak pamplona
90 fernando  marticorena  arregui 1:24:06 1:24:06 1175 Senior_Gizonak huarte
91 manuel  estevas-guilmain  de dios 1:24:22 1:24:22 1040 Fme Senior_Gizonak santander
92 f-javier  antolin  marcos 1:24:47 1:24:47 1020 Fme Senior_Gizonak palencia
93 fernando  garralda  guerrero 1:27:38 1:27:38 1177 Senior_Gizonak huarte
94 miguel  ochoa  urriza ((FNdme)) 1:28:27 1:28:27 1103 Fme Senior_Gizonak zizur mayor
95 aitor  fernandez  martin 1:35:56 1:35:56 1052 Fme Senior_Gizonak etxebarri

SAILKAPENAK TALDEAK

No existen Clubs con 10000participantes o más

Inprimatu