Lasterketa: eltzo_trail_luzea_21km

Imprimir

Sailkapenak Orokorra 

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA KLUBA HERRIA
1 iņaki  olano  orbegozo 1:32:20 11 E Senior_Gizonak alpino_uzturre altzo
2 goar  lopetegui  nieto 1:37:19 8 Senior_Gizonak Independiente ibarra
3 raul  amatriain  arraiza 1:38:05 6 N Senior_Gizonak sarbil_etxauribar_m_l_t uitzi
4 mikel  pujana  conde 1:41:08 36 E Beteranoa_Gizonak amalur_m_e ordizia
5 mikel  senperena  irastorza 1:42:31 24 E Senior_Gizonak alpino_uzturre abaltzisketa
6 ander  garmendia  arzalluz 1:45:31 35 E Senior_Gizonak lagun_onak_m_b azpeitia
7 javier  roman  . 1:46:45 37 Senior_Gizonak Independiente urnieta
8 david  rascon  del caņo 1:47:02 16 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente soraluze
9 ibai  amundarain  tardio 1:48:19 25 E Senior_Gizonak alpino_uzturre amezketa
10 andoni  lekuona  suso 1:48:30 10 Senior_Gizonak Independiente alegia
11 lizar  irazusta  etxeberria 1:48:46 22 Beteranoa_Gizonak at_san_sebastian donostia
12 mikel  iturrate  mendieta 1:48:47 23 E Senior_Gizonak candanchu_ski_a durango
13 iņaki  insausti  esnaola 1:49:53 14 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente tolosa
14 asier  traba  rodriguez 1:51:29 7 E Senior_Gizonak alpino_uzturre alegia
15 jon ander  ormazabal  fernandez 1:52:42 2 Senior_Gizonak Independiente tolosa
16 xabier  dorronsoro  aizpurua 1:53:33 50 Senior_Gizonak Independiente ordizia
17 lurdes  oiartzabal  etxeberria 1:54:17 46 M Beteranoa_Emakumeak goierri_garaia lezo
18 asier  ansa  claver 1:55:22 44 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente altsasu
19 oscar  valencia  leoz 1:57:36 47 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente olite
20 xabier  erro  iruretagoiena 1:57:51 13 Senior_Gizonak Independiente asteasu
21 jexux  iturria  aguirrezabala
ane iturria alzate
1:58:41 52 M
E
Parejas alpino_uzturre
alpino_uzturre
tolosa
tolosa
22 santi  gonzalez  vazquez 2:00:28 43 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente alegia
23 xabier  apezetxea   arregui 2:01:48 21 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente alegia
24 iņaki  izagirre  urroz 2:01:54 33 E Beteranoa_Gizonak alpino_uzturre tolosa
25 iban  prados  lozano 2:02:13 29 Senior_Gizonak Independiente tolosa
26 edurne  arakistain   jauregi 2:04:05 15 Beteranoa_Emakumeak pikuk_kirol_kluba legorreta
27 ander  otegui  iturriza 2:04:55 27 M Beteranoa_Gizonak sdad_kresala donostia
28 alotz  uranga  etxeberria 2:05:00 42 Senior_Gizonak Independiente hondarribia
29 xabi  alkezar  aramendi 2:05:21 40 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente donostia
30 isabel  echaniz  oses 2:06:30 48 Senior_Emakumeak Independiente eibar
31 pello  esnaola  gisasola 2:08:21 19 E Beteranoa_Gizonak c_vasco_de_camping donostia
32 jokin  amenabar  zulaika 2:08:50 45 Beteranoa_Gizonak danena_k_e zizurkil
33 mikel  goņi  sagastume 2:10:30 39 Senior_Gizonak Independiente amezketa
34 unai  amondarain  saralegi 2:12:32 38 Senior_Gizonak Independiente alegia
35 ricardo  dominguez  aramburu 2:13:02 30 Senior_Gizonak Independiente donostia
36 rafael  juarez  cabezas 2:14:21 12 M Senior_Gizonak c_a_uzturre baleares
37 xabi  diez  erviti 2:14:23 26 E Senior_Gizonak Independiente tolosa
38 carlos  hernando  . 2:15:23 31 E Beteranoa_Gizonak c_vasco_de_camping donostia
39 ana  goya  arrese 2:16:09 49 E Beteranoa_Emakumeak Independiente tolosa
40 jon  iradi  arteaga 2:17:30 41 E Beteranoa_Gizonak platerotarrak_m_taldea orio
41 asier  saez  olano 2:19:30 28 E Senior_Gizonak Independiente tolosa
42 fernando  herrero  gento 2:20:33 32 N Beteranoa_Gizonak oberena basaburua
43 imanol  etxaniz  eizagirre 2:21:34 34 R Senior_Gizonak Independiente azpeitia
44 flor yolanda  lopez  jerez 2:23:52 20 Senior_Emakumeak Independiente lazkao
45 joseba  garmendia  perez 2:26:21 5 Senior_Gizonak Independiente alegia
46 leire  rajado  lopez 2:28:39 3 Senior_Emakumeak Independiente andoain

BETERANOA_EMAKUMEAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 lurdes  oiartzabal  etxeberria 1:54:17 46 M Beteranoa_Emakumeak lezo
2 edurne  arakistain   jauregi 2:04:05 15 Beteranoa_Emakumeak legorreta
3 ana  goya  arrese 2:16:09 49 E Beteranoa_Emakumeak tolosa

BETERANOA_GIZONAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 mikel  pujana  conde 1:41:08 36 E Beteranoa_Gizonak ordizia
2 david  rascon  del caņo 1:47:02 16 Beteranoa_Gizonak soraluze
3 lizar  irazusta  etxeberria 1:48:46 22 Beteranoa_Gizonak donostia
4 iņaki  izagirre  urroz 2:01:54 33 E Beteranoa_Gizonak tolosa
5 ander  otegui  iturriza 2:04:55 27 M Beteranoa_Gizonak donostia
6 xabi  alkezar  aramendi 2:05:21 40 Beteranoa_Gizonak donostia
7 pello  esnaola  gisasola 2:08:21 19 E Beteranoa_Gizonak donostia
8 jokin  amenabar  zulaika 2:08:50 45 Beteranoa_Gizonak zizurkil
9 carlos  hernando  . 2:15:23 31 E Beteranoa_Gizonak donostia
10 jon  iradi  arteaga 2:17:30 41 E Beteranoa_Gizonak orio
11 fernando  herrero  gento 2:20:33 32 N Beteranoa_Gizonak basaburua

PAREJAS

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 jexux  iturria  aguirrezabala
ane iturria alzate
1:58:41 52 M
E
Parejas tolosa
tolosa

SENIOR_EMAKUMEAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 isabel  echaniz  oses 2:06:30 48 Senior_Emakumeak eibar
2 flor yolanda  lopez  jerez 2:23:52 20 Senior_Emakumeak lazkao
3 leire  rajado  lopez 2:28:39 3 Senior_Emakumeak andoain

SENIOR_GIZONAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 iņaki  olano  orbegozo 1:32:20 11 E Senior_Gizonak altzo
2 goar  lopetegui  nieto 1:37:19 8 Senior_Gizonak ibarra
3 raul  amatriain  arraiza 1:38:05 6 N Senior_Gizonak uitzi
4 mikel  senperena  irastorza 1:42:31 24 E Senior_Gizonak abaltzisketa
5 ander  garmendia  arzalluz 1:45:31 35 E Senior_Gizonak azpeitia
6 javier  roman  . 1:46:45 37 Senior_Gizonak urnieta
7 ibai  amundarain  tardio 1:48:19 25 E Senior_Gizonak amezketa
8 andoni  lekuona  suso 1:48:30 10 Senior_Gizonak alegia
9 mikel  iturrate  mendieta 1:48:47 23 E Senior_Gizonak durango
10 iņaki  insausti  esnaola 1:49:53 14 M Senior_Gizonak tolosa
11 asier  traba  rodriguez 1:51:29 7 E Senior_Gizonak alegia
12 jon ander  ormazabal  fernandez 1:52:42 2 Senior_Gizonak tolosa
13 xabier  dorronsoro  aizpurua 1:53:33 50 Senior_Gizonak ordizia
14 asier  ansa  claver 1:55:22 44 M Senior_Gizonak altsasu
15 oscar  valencia  leoz 1:57:36 47 M Senior_Gizonak olite
16 xabier  erro  iruretagoiena 1:57:51 13 Senior_Gizonak asteasu
17 santi  gonzalez  vazquez 2:00:28 43 M Senior_Gizonak alegia
18 xabier  apezetxea   arregui 2:01:48 21 M Senior_Gizonak alegia
19 iban  prados  lozano 2:02:13 29 Senior_Gizonak tolosa
20 alotz  uranga  etxeberria 2:05:00 42 Senior_Gizonak hondarribia
21 mikel  goņi  sagastume 2:10:30 39 Senior_Gizonak amezketa
22 unai  amondarain  saralegi 2:12:32 38 Senior_Gizonak alegia
23 ricardo  dominguez  aramburu 2:13:02 30 Senior_Gizonak donostia
24 rafael  juarez  cabezas 2:14:21 12 M Senior_Gizonak baleares
25 xabi  diez  erviti 2:14:23 26 E Senior_Gizonak tolosa
26 asier  saez  olano 2:19:30 28 E Senior_Gizonak tolosa
27 imanol  etxaniz  eizagirre 2:21:34 34 R Senior_Gizonak azpeitia
28 joseba  garmendia  perez 2:26:21 5 Senior_Gizonak alegia

SAILKAPENAK TALDEAK

No existen Clubs con 10000participantes o más