Lasterketa: txipiroi_BTT_martxa_extrem_42km

Imprimir

Sailkapenak Orokorra 

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA KLUBA HERRIA
54 zigor  arruza  ugalde 4:15:07 149 M Gizonak Independiente lekeitio
30 xabier  garatea  guenaga 3:32:35 167 Z Gizonak Independiente ispaster
31 xabier  gerrikaetxebarria  aranaz 3:37:25 169 Z Gizonak Independiente gernika
25 xabier  ugarte  lobo 3:25:54 216 Z Gizonak galdakao_t_e galdakao
7 unai  gorroņo urrecha  gorroņo urrecha 2:57:36 176 Z Gizonak Independiente gernika
22 ruben  arrizabalaga  basterretxea 3:23:54 148 Gizonak Independiente mutriku
33 ruben   paris  martinez 3:37:41 203 Gizonak Independiente abadiņo
37 rodrigo  fernandez   cirbian 3:48:46 166 Z Gizonak Independiente derio
56 rai  oar-arteta  bereziartua 4:19:54 195 E Gizonak arrolape_mendi_kluba gernika
48 mikel  gorriņo  ozamiz 4:08:04 175 Gizonak Independiente gernika lumo
64 mikel  san emeterio  muņoz 4:33:57 208 Gizonak Independiente bilbao
34 kepa  zuazo  bernaola 3:39:59 130 E Gizonak Independiente arantzazu
55 karlos  rementeria  orue 4:19:53 205 Z Gizonak aixerrotape gernika
24 julen  urdangarain  belategui 3:25:12 218 Gizonak s_c_bilbaina bilbo
1 julen  zubero  aldekoa 2:32:48 131 Z Gizonak Independiente lemoa
43 julen   lejarraga   agirrelespeiti 4:02:01 185 Gizonak Independiente gernika-lumo
15 juanto  perez  jalon 3:14:42 204 Gizonak Independiente bilbo
29 juan mari  badiola  azpiri 3:32:10 152 Z Gizonak Independiente ondarroa
63 jose manuel  zarautz  arruti 4:30:59 251 T Gizonak saiatuz lasarte oria
14 jon ander  egaņa  asensio 3:13:42 163 Z Gizonak sc_bikers basauri
46 jon  arantzeta  lopez 4:07:11 142 Gizonak Independiente lekeitio
6 jon  maruri  terreros 2:57:27 191 Z Gizonak enkar_btt zalla
62 jokin  arco  trujillo 4:29:46 143 Z Gizonak elorrioko_t_e elorrio
42 jaime  goitia  alegria 3:53:51 171 E Gizonak Independiente ibarrangelu
66 iņigo  serna  elorrieta 4:36:09 212 Z Gizonak Independiente busturia
16 iker  villa  modaluniz 3:19:27 127 Gizonak zorribike_lezamako larrabetzu
27 iker  uriarte  muruaga 3:29:33 219 Z Gizonak Independiente busturia
40 iker  ostolaza  gisasola 3:52:00 200 Z Gizonak s_c_markina markina-xemein
53 iker  andrada  sagarduy 4:15:02 140 Gizonak Independiente zornotza
4 iban  uberuaga  natxiondo 2:53:06 215 Z Gizonak Independiente munitibar
21 iban  amias  zabala 3:23:08 139 Z Gizonak orbea_sport_club markina-xemein
23 iban  ruiz   irastorza 3:24:30 207 Z Gizonak Independiente orio
36 gorka   monduate   lasa 3:47:15 194 Z Gizonak Independiente bilbao
58 gorka  madarieta  etxeberria 4:24:15 189 Gizonak Independiente ispaster
45 gillermo  burgos  somoza 4:07:07 160 T Gizonak Independiente mutriku
38 ernai  solabarrieta  arantzale 3:49:21 213 Gizonak Independiente ondarroa
10 erlantz  santa maria de unza  lopez 3:03:37 210 Gizonak enkar_btt zalla
51 eneko  garcia  gabiola 4:12:32 168 Gizonak Independiente basauri
18 eneko  aurrekoetxea  uriarte 3:20:04 151 Z Gizonak zornotza_m_ zornotza
9 eņaut  iturriaga  naveran 3:01:39 180 E Gizonak arrolape_mendi_kluba gautegiz arteaga
49 eņaut  goitisolo  aldanondo 4:09:25 172 Z Gizonak Independiente donostia
28 ekaitz   olabarria   urbina 3:29:58 197 Z Gizonak Independiente gernika
13 ekain  blanco  martinez 3:13:39 158 Gizonak Independiente zierbana
11 egoitz  benito  gordejuela 3:10:08 156 Gizonak Independiente portugalete
32 edgar  fernandez   cristobal 3:37:27 165 Gizonak Independiente larrabetzu
19 david  dominguez  burgos 3:20:35 162 Gizonak Independiente zalla
5 david  gonzalez  jareņo 2:53:10 174 Z Gizonak Independiente zornotza
50 bingen  alguacil  zamalloa 4:09:29 138 Z Gizonak Independiente durango
20 beņat   agorria   etxebarria 3:22:37 135 Gizonak Independiente amorebieta
65 aritz  san martin  beitia 4:34:10 209 Gizonak Independiente mutriku
59 aritz   urionabarrenetxea   apraiz 4:24:52 220 Gizonak Independiente gernika-lumo
35 argoitz  sardui  loizaga 3:42:13 211 Gizonak Independiente bilbo
52 aratz  lama  dudagoitia 4:13:25 183 Gizonak Independiente larrabetzu
57 andoni  ozerin  amuriza 4:21:34 201 Gizonak Independiente busturia
26 ander  arrieta  gerenabarrena 3:26:00 147 Z Gizonak Independiente markina
44 ander  arana  kobeaga 4:02:56 141 Gizonak Independiente ereņo
2 ander  barainka  guenetxea 2:48:07 153 Z Gizonak Independiente ea
3 alexander  olmos  gil 2:53:04 199 Z Gizonak enkar_btt zalla
61 alejandro  urandurraga  martinez 4:29:44 217 Z Gizonak elorrioko_t_e elorrio
8 aketza  ajuriagogeaskoa  quincoces 2:58:14 137 Gizonak Independiente berango
39 aitzol  barrondo  badiola 3:51:59 154 Gizonak Independiente ondarroa
60 aitor  agirre  arrillaga 4:25:57 133 Gizonak Independiente mutriku
12 aitor  gonzalez  barinagarrementeria 3:10:57 173 Gizonak Independiente gernika-lumo
17 aitor  agirreamalloa  gerenabarrena 3:19:48 134 Z Gizonak s_c_markina markina-xemein
41 aitor  bereciartua  alonso 3:52:01 157 Gizonak Independiente markina-xemein
47 aiert  rigal  murueta 4:07:19 206 Gizonak Independiente galdakao

GIZONAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 julen  zubero  aldekoa 2:32:48 131 Z Gizonak lemoa
2 ander  barainka  guenetxea 2:48:07 153 Z Gizonak ea
3 alexander  olmos  gil 2:53:04 199 Z Gizonak zalla
4 iban  uberuaga  natxiondo 2:53:06 215 Z Gizonak munitibar
5 david  gonzalez  jareņo 2:53:10 174 Z Gizonak zornotza
6 jon  maruri  terreros 2:57:27 191 Z Gizonak zalla
7 unai  gorroņo urrecha  gorroņo urrecha 2:57:36 176 Z Gizonak gernika
8 aketza  ajuriagogeaskoa  quincoces 2:58:14 137 Gizonak berango
9 eņaut  iturriaga  naveran 3:01:39 180 E Gizonak gautegiz arteaga
10 erlantz  santa maria de unza  lopez 3:03:37 210 Gizonak zalla
11 egoitz  benito  gordejuela 3:10:08 156 Gizonak portugalete
12 aitor  gonzalez  barinagarrementeria 3:10:57 173 Gizonak gernika-lumo
13 ekain  blanco  martinez 3:13:39 158 Gizonak zierbana
14 jon ander  egaņa  asensio 3:13:42 163 Z Gizonak basauri
15 juanto  perez  jalon 3:14:42 204 Gizonak bilbo
16 iker  villa  modaluniz 3:19:27 127 Gizonak larrabetzu
17 aitor  agirreamalloa  gerenabarrena 3:19:48 134 Z Gizonak markina-xemein
18 eneko  aurrekoetxea  uriarte 3:20:04 151 Z Gizonak zornotza
19 david  dominguez  burgos 3:20:35 162 Gizonak zalla
20 beņat   agorria   etxebarria 3:22:37 135 Gizonak amorebieta
21 iban  amias  zabala 3:23:08 139 Z Gizonak markina-xemein
22 ruben  arrizabalaga  basterretxea 3:23:54 148 Gizonak mutriku
23 iban  ruiz   irastorza 3:24:30 207 Z Gizonak orio
24 julen  urdangarain  belategui 3:25:12 218 Gizonak bilbo
25 xabier  ugarte  lobo 3:25:54 216 Z Gizonak galdakao
26 ander  arrieta  gerenabarrena 3:26:00 147 Z Gizonak markina
27 iker  uriarte  muruaga 3:29:33 219 Z Gizonak busturia
28 ekaitz   olabarria   urbina 3:29:58 197 Z Gizonak gernika
29 juan mari  badiola  azpiri 3:32:10 152 Z Gizonak ondarroa
30 xabier  garatea  guenaga 3:32:35 167 Z Gizonak ispaster
31 xabier  gerrikaetxebarria  aranaz 3:37:25 169 Z Gizonak gernika
32 edgar  fernandez   cristobal 3:37:27 165 Gizonak larrabetzu
33 ruben   paris  martinez 3:37:41 203 Gizonak abadiņo
34 kepa  zuazo  bernaola 3:39:59 130 E Gizonak arantzazu
35 argoitz  sardui  loizaga 3:42:13 211 Gizonak bilbo
36 gorka   monduate   lasa 3:47:15 194 Z Gizonak bilbao
37 rodrigo  fernandez   cirbian 3:48:46 166 Z Gizonak derio
38 ernai  solabarrieta  arantzale 3:49:21 213 Gizonak ondarroa
39 aitzol  barrondo  badiola 3:51:59 154 Gizonak ondarroa
40 iker  ostolaza  gisasola 3:52:00 200 Z Gizonak markina-xemein
41 aitor  bereciartua  alonso 3:52:01 157 Gizonak markina-xemein
42 jaime  goitia  alegria 3:53:51 171 E Gizonak ibarrangelu
43 julen   lejarraga   agirrelespeiti 4:02:01 185 Gizonak gernika-lumo
44 ander  arana  kobeaga 4:02:56 141 Gizonak ereņo
45 gillermo  burgos  somoza 4:07:07 160 T Gizonak mutriku
46 jon  arantzeta  lopez 4:07:11 142 Gizonak lekeitio
47 aiert  rigal  murueta 4:07:19 206 Gizonak galdakao
48 mikel  gorriņo  ozamiz 4:08:04 175 Gizonak gernika lumo
49 eņaut  goitisolo  aldanondo 4:09:25 172 Z Gizonak donostia
50 bingen  alguacil  zamalloa 4:09:29 138 Z Gizonak durango
51 eneko  garcia  gabiola 4:12:32 168 Gizonak basauri
52 aratz  lama  dudagoitia 4:13:25 183 Gizonak larrabetzu
53 iker  andrada  sagarduy 4:15:02 140 Gizonak zornotza
54 zigor  arruza  ugalde 4:15:07 149 M Gizonak lekeitio
55 karlos  rementeria  orue 4:19:53 205 Z Gizonak gernika
56 rai  oar-arteta  bereziartua 4:19:54 195 E Gizonak gernika
57 andoni  ozerin  amuriza 4:21:34 201 Gizonak busturia
58 gorka  madarieta  etxeberria 4:24:15 189 Gizonak ispaster
59 aritz   urionabarrenetxea   apraiz 4:24:52 220 Gizonak gernika-lumo
60 aitor  agirre  arrillaga 4:25:57 133 Gizonak mutriku
61 alejandro  urandurraga  martinez 4:29:44 217 Z Gizonak elorrio
62 jokin  arco  trujillo 4:29:46 143 Z Gizonak elorrio
63 jose manuel  zarautz  arruti 4:30:59 251 T Gizonak lasarte oria
64 mikel  san emeterio  muņoz 4:33:57 208 Gizonak bilbao
65 aritz  san martin  beitia 4:34:10 209 Gizonak mutriku
66 iņigo  serna  elorrieta 4:36:09 212 Z Gizonak busturia

SAILKAPENAK TALDEAK

No existen Clubs con 10000participantes o más