Lasterketa: txipiroi_mendi_trail_lasterketa

Imprimir

Sailkapenak Orokorra 

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA KLUBA HERRIA
49 francisco jose   perez  arias 2:23:41 53 Gizonak Independiente forua
94 iņaki  irazu  garitaonandia 3:08:48 19 E Gizonak Independiente elorrio
2 paul  ormaetxea  bilbao 1:47:37 68 Gizonak Independiente murueta
77 silvia   gallardo  hernandez 2:48:10 72 Emakumeak Independiente elgoibar
10 jarno  gonzalez  zarraonandia 1:56:03 105 A Gizonak Independiente igorre
55 jon  telletxea  lopez de luzuriaga 2:28:33 22 Gizonak Independiente ea
84 eneko  iriondo  iturregui 2:56:22 55 Gizonak Independiente igorre
4 hodei  samaniego  bouso 1:49:12 4 Gizonak Independiente sestao
95 iņaki  gondra  alzola 3:08:50 29 Gizonak Independiente algorta
96 ricardo  cirarda  acha 3:08:52 9 Gizonak Independiente sopelana
53 sarai  ruiz  maestre 2:27:23 25 Emakumeak Independiente ea natxitua
92 estibaliz  alonso  gurtubay 3:07:39 110 Emakumeak Independiente galdakao
50 alexander  bengoetxea  aranzabal 2:24:57 42 Gizonak Independiente arteaga
85 alena  ulasenka  ulasenka 2:56:57 60 Emakumeak Independiente bilbao
10 aitor  otxoa  saiz 1:56:24 26 Gizonak Independiente bilbo
30 mikel  unda  garamendi 2:08:25 91 T Gizonak Independiente ea
97 isusko  oribe  bastero 3:10:21 16 Gizonak Independiente bilbao
27 josu  laguna  ruiz 2:07:15 104 Gizonak Independiente galdakao
60 urtzi  renteria  arrieta 2:31:16 63 Gizonak Independiente espaņa
13 iker  lekue  azkueta 1:57:44 46 E Gizonak Independiente arantzazu
86 alvaro  otxoa  martinez 2:57:42 39 Gizonak Independiente nabarniz
59 carlos  andujar  graņa 2:31:00 254 Gizonak Independiente ondarroa
87 iņigo  naberan  otegi 3:00:32 64 Gizonak Independiente bilbao
17 lander  garai  olaeta 2:00:26 24 Gizonak Independiente ispaster
68 asier  bilbao  urkijo 2:37:44 62 Z Gizonak Independiente laudio
54 benito  castro  rodriguez 2:27:34 51 Gizonak Independiente galdakao
80 gorka  elgezabal  uribe 2:52:41 56 Gizonak Independiente gernika-lumo
24 amagoia  legarra  garcia 2:04:22 1 Emakumeak Independiente sopelana
20 aitor  mentxaka  robles 2:02:57 43 Gizonak Independiente mungia
66 jose antonio  castellot   alguacil 2:37:08 8 Gizonak Independiente galdakao
82 alfonso  sebastian   iriarte 2:55:11 80 Gizonak Independiente gernika-lumo
79 xabier  arrieta  goiri 2:50:21 92 Gizonak Independiente vitoria gasteiz
63 aitor  melendo  villate 2:33:08 87 Gizonak Independiente larrabetzu
35 haritz  uria  larraņaga 2:12:51 115 T Gizonak Independiente eibar
98 jon  vergara  mendizabal 3:10:21 13 Gizonak Independiente basauri
69 zutoia  odriozola  urkiza 2:39:01 93 M Emakumeak Independiente atxondo
28 paul  goitisolo  otazua 2:07:28 70 Gizonak Independiente gernika-lumo
26 denis  aranburu  uribarri 2:06:48 76 Gizonak Independiente gernika
36 eder  caņas  benito 2:13:04 122 Gizonak Independiente san inazio
7 mikel   monasterio  asteinza 1:51:27 119 Gizonak Independiente bermeo
14 raul  muņoz  gonzalez 1:58:23 100 Gizonak Independiente oņati
74 iker  zearra  pascual 2:44:43 58 Gizonak Independiente gernika
64 ibai  milikua  etxebarria 2:33:43 90 M Gizonak Independiente zeanuri
61 oinatz  elorrieta  larruzea 2:31:18 52 Gizonak Independiente gernika
38 iņaki  zamora  aparicio 2:13:58 69 Gizonak Independiente galdakao
72 ibon  escolar  garcia de madinabeitia 2:41:33 37 Gizonak Independiente bilbao
34 aingeru  cardano  reoyo 2:11:51 30 Gizonak Independiente munitibar
100 gorka  garmendia  pajuelo 3:10:21 14 Gizonak Independiente bilbo
67 iratxe  uribezubia  oregi 2:37:27 17 Emakumeak Independiente berriz
58 josean  izaguirre  ortueta 2:30:46 23 Gizonak Independiente getxo
47 lexuri  lopez  sasia 2:23:36 121 Emakumeak Independiente basauri
57 manu  prior  moreno 2:29:54 27 M Gizonak Independiente berango
93 asier  kintana  arrese 3:08:47 15 Gizonak Independiente elorrio
99 karlos  landeta  gorosabe 3:10:21 12 Gizonak Independiente ea
52 elixabete  gonzalez  regil 2:25:02 111 Emakumeak Independiente ugao-miraballes
44 endika  madariaga  olazar 2:21:30 123 Z Gizonak aixerrotape arratzu
15 hodei  garmendia  izarzelaia 1:59:16 107 E Gizonak alpino_tabira abadiņo
56 jon  salgado   camello 2:28:39 252 E Gizonak alpino_tabira gernika
33 alvaro  flores  arias 2:10:41 47 E Gizonak amarok_txakur_k. gernika
45 leire  monasterio  gonzalez 2:22:51 71 E Emakumeak arrolape_mendi_kluba errigoiti
29 unai  martin   delgado 2:08:23 124 E Gizonak arrolape_mendi_kluba gernika-lumo
23 aitzol  cortijo  idoyaga 2:03:54 114 E Gizonak arrolape_mendi_kluba gernika
25 gorka  cabello  elorriaga 2:05:02 117 E Gizonak arrolape_mendi_kluba gernika-lumo
81 arkaitz  castaņares  zorrozua 2:52:44 59 M Gizonak arrolape_mendi_kluba gernika lumo
12 aritz  arruti  basterretxea 1:57:21 77 E Gizonak arrolape_mendi_kluba gernika-lumo
6 ander  legarra  urresti 1:51:15 120 E Gizonak arrolape_mendi_kluba bilbo
1 imanol  goņi  aranburu 1:44:18 28 Gizonak arrolape_mendi_kluba ea
16 kepa  bastegieta  ereņozaga 1:59:35 82 M Gizonak arrolape_mendi_kluba gernika
21 enekoitz  duarte  etxebarria 2:03:27 106 E Gizonak arrolape_mendi_kluba bermeo
18 xabier  urrutia  lezamiz 2:00:33 74 M Gizonak arrolape_mendi_kluba gernika-lumo
3 aritz  martin  olabarriaga 1:48:02 11 E Gizonak arrolape_mendi_kluba gernika
31 markel  galletebeitia  bilbao 2:08:26 35 M Gizonak arrolape_mendi_kluba lekeitio
11 ibai  urrutia  arandia 1:57:19 66 M Gizonak arrolape_mendi_kluba gernika-lumo
51 koldo  bilbao   zuazua 2:24:59 108 M Gizonak arrolape_mendi_kluba busturia
19 peru  robles  zatika 2:02:41 89 M Gizonak arrolape_mendi_kluba amoroto
32 oihane  perez  reguera 2:10:05 81 E Emakumeak arrolape_mendi_kluba gernika
40 josu  orbaņanos  agirre 2:16:31 86 M Gizonak arrolape_mendi_kluba gernika-lumo
9 ekaitz  lejarzegi  urizar 1:53:52 113 M Gizonak arrolape_mendi_kluba ajangiz
42 alexander  guenaga  maguregi 2:18:53 84 M Gizonak aurrera_m_t berriatua
90 asier  isasti  castillo 3:04:06 50 E Gizonak azpigorri_mendi_kluba bilbo
70 gaizka  garcia  sanz 2:39:43 21 E Gizonak basajaun_mendi_taldea leioa
71 javier  sanchez-beaskoetxea  gomez 2:40:49 49 Gizonak beer_runners_bilbao bilbo
102 ana  diez  iturricastillo 3:27:09 31 E Emakumeak besaide_m_e eskoriatza
103 itsaso  erretolatza  arantzabal 3:27:10 32 E Emakumeak besaide_m_e arrasate
78 josu  villar  anabitarte 2:48:11 73 Gizonak c_d_eibar eibar
75 igor  aldalur  zendoia 2:45:38 79 M Gizonak c_d_eibar ispaster
89 jon  aramburu  ingunza 3:02:32 109 E Gizonak durango_kirol_kluba atxondo
88 eneritz  alkorta  lejarreta 3:02:31 98 E Emakumeak durango_kirol_kluba atxondo
73 juan  lazpita  arana 2:44:00 99 E Gizonak ganguren_m_t bedia
83 lander  legarreta  solatxi 2:56:21 112 Gizonak ganguren_m_t igorre
39 amaiur  iglesias  insausti 2:16:06 67 E Emakumeak intxixu_trail-girizia_mlt errenteria
76 patxi  rincon  roman 2:46:08 75 E Gizonak joko_alai_m_t zeanuri
5 unai  intxaurraga  pujana 1:50:06 57 E Gizonak joko_alai_m_t zeanuri
43 jon  intxaurbe  ozerinjauregi 2:19:46 78 E Gizonak joko_alai_m_t zeanuri
101 aitor  abia  larizgoitia 3:10:21 7 E Gizonak juventus_s_d bilbao
8 xabi  astigarraga  pagoaga 1:51:56 97 E Gizonak lizarpe_l_m_k mutriku
22 mikel  agirregabiria  basaguren 2:03:45 95 E Gizonak mirugain otxandio
48 aitor  bidaurrazaga  pinto 2:23:41 102 E Gizonak trail_team_bizkaia leioa
46 aritz  larruskain  cedazo 2:23:02 10 E Gizonak urdaburu_m_t oiartzun
91 gorka  naberan  otegi 3:06:24 61 Gizonak zakilixut_m_t ea
37 jesus  bodas  diaz 2:13:17 48 E Gizonak zornotza_m_t amorebieta
62 julen  amilibia  garay 2:33:07 40 E Gizonak zornotza_m_t zornotza
65 jose javier   castro   corchero 2:36:12 3 E Gizonak zornotza_m_t amorebieta
41 unai  ormaetxea  zenikazelaia 2:18:29 85 E Gizonak zornotza_m_t amorebieta

EMAKUMEAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 amagoia  legarra  garcia 2:04:22 1 Emakumeak sopelana
2 oihane  perez  reguera 2:10:05 81 E Emakumeak gernika
3 amaiur  iglesias  insausti 2:16:06 67 E Emakumeak errenteria
4 leire  monasterio  gonzalez 2:22:51 71 E Emakumeak errigoiti
5 lexuri  lopez  sasia 2:23:36 121 Emakumeak basauri
6 elixabete  gonzalez  regil 2:25:02 111 Emakumeak ugao-miraballes
7 sarai  ruiz  maestre 2:27:23 25 Emakumeak ea natxitua
8 iratxe  uribezubia  oregi 2:37:27 17 Emakumeak berriz
9 zutoia  odriozola  urkiza 2:39:01 93 M Emakumeak atxondo
10 silvia   gallardo  hernandez 2:48:10 72 Emakumeak elgoibar
11 alena  ulasenka  ulasenka 2:56:57 60 Emakumeak bilbao
12 eneritz  alkorta  lejarreta 3:02:31 98 E Emakumeak atxondo
13 estibaliz  alonso  gurtubay 3:07:39 110 Emakumeak galdakao
14 ana  diez  iturricastillo 3:27:09 31 E Emakumeak eskoriatza
15 itsaso  erretolatza  arantzabal 3:27:10 32 E Emakumeak arrasate

GIZONAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 imanol  goņi  aranburu 1:44:18 28 Gizonak ea
2 paul  ormaetxea  bilbao 1:47:37 68 Gizonak murueta
3 aritz  martin  olabarriaga 1:48:02 11 E Gizonak gernika
4 hodei  samaniego  bouso 1:49:12 4 Gizonak sestao
5 unai  intxaurraga  pujana 1:50:06 57 E Gizonak zeanuri
6 ander  legarra  urresti 1:51:15 120 E Gizonak bilbo
7 mikel   monasterio  asteinza 1:51:27 119 Gizonak bermeo
8 xabi  astigarraga  pagoaga 1:51:56 97 E Gizonak mutriku
9 ekaitz  lejarzegi  urizar 1:53:52 113 M Gizonak ajangiz
10 jarno  gonzalez  zarraonandia 1:56:03 105 A Gizonak igorre
11 aitor  otxoa  saiz 1:56:24 26 Gizonak bilbo
12 ibai  urrutia  arandia 1:57:19 66 M Gizonak gernika-lumo
13 aritz  arruti  basterretxea 1:57:21 77 E Gizonak gernika-lumo
14 iker  lekue  azkueta 1:57:44 46 E Gizonak arantzazu
15 raul  muņoz  gonzalez 1:58:23 100 Gizonak oņati
16 hodei  garmendia  izarzelaia 1:59:16 107 E Gizonak abadiņo
17 kepa  bastegieta  ereņozaga 1:59:35 82 M Gizonak gernika
18 lander  garai  olaeta 2:00:26 24 Gizonak ispaster
19 xabier  urrutia  lezamiz 2:00:33 74 M Gizonak gernika-lumo
20 peru  robles  zatika 2:02:41 89 M Gizonak amoroto
21 aitor  mentxaka  robles 2:02:57 43 Gizonak mungia
22 enekoitz  duarte  etxebarria 2:03:27 106 E Gizonak bermeo
23 mikel  agirregabiria  basaguren 2:03:45 95 E Gizonak otxandio
24 aitzol  cortijo  idoyaga 2:03:54 114 E Gizonak gernika
25 gorka  cabello  elorriaga 2:05:02 117 E Gizonak gernika-lumo
26 denis  aranburu  uribarri 2:06:48 76 Gizonak gernika
27 josu  laguna  ruiz 2:07:15 104 Gizonak galdakao
28 paul  goitisolo  otazua 2:07:28 70 Gizonak gernika-lumo
29 unai  martin   delgado 2:08:23 124 E Gizonak gernika-lumo
30 mikel  unda  garamendi 2:08:25 91 T Gizonak ea
31 markel  galletebeitia  bilbao 2:08:26 35 M Gizonak lekeitio
32 alvaro  flores  arias 2:10:41 47 E Gizonak gernika
33 aingeru  cardano  reoyo 2:11:51 30 Gizonak munitibar
34 haritz  uria  larraņaga 2:12:51 115 T Gizonak eibar
35 eder  caņas  benito 2:13:04 122 Gizonak san inazio
36 jesus  bodas  diaz 2:13:17 48 E Gizonak amorebieta
37 iņaki  zamora  aparicio 2:13:58 69 Gizonak galdakao
38 josu  orbaņanos  agirre 2:16:31 86 M Gizonak gernika-lumo
39 unai  ormaetxea  zenikazelaia 2:18:29 85 E Gizonak amorebieta
40 alexander  guenaga  maguregi 2:18:53 84 M Gizonak berriatua
41 jon  intxaurbe  ozerinjauregi 2:19:46 78 E Gizonak zeanuri
42 endika  madariaga  olazar 2:21:30 123 Z Gizonak arratzu
43 aritz  larruskain  cedazo 2:23:02 10 E Gizonak oiartzun
44 aitor  bidaurrazaga  pinto 2:23:41 102 E Gizonak leioa
45 francisco jose   perez  arias 2:23:41 53 Gizonak forua
46 alexander  bengoetxea  aranzabal 2:24:57 42 Gizonak arteaga
47 koldo  bilbao   zuazua 2:24:59 108 M Gizonak busturia
48 benito  castro  rodriguez 2:27:34 51 Gizonak galdakao
49 jon  telletxea  lopez de luzuriaga 2:28:33 22 Gizonak ea
50 jon  salgado   camello 2:28:39 252 E Gizonak gernika
51 manu  prior  moreno 2:29:54 27 M Gizonak berango
52 josean  izaguirre  ortueta 2:30:46 23 Gizonak getxo
53 carlos  andujar  graņa 2:31:00 254 Gizonak ondarroa
54 urtzi  renteria  arrieta 2:31:16 63 Gizonak espaņa
55 oinatz  elorrieta  larruzea 2:31:18 52 Gizonak gernika
56 julen  amilibia  garay 2:33:07 40 E Gizonak zornotza
57 aitor  melendo  villate 2:33:08 87 Gizonak larrabetzu
58 ibai  milikua  etxebarria 2:33:43 90 M Gizonak zeanuri
59 jose javier   castro   corchero 2:36:12 3 E Gizonak amorebieta
60 jose antonio  castellot   alguacil 2:37:08 8 Gizonak galdakao
61 asier  bilbao  urkijo 2:37:44 62 Z Gizonak laudio
62 gaizka  garcia  sanz 2:39:43 21 E Gizonak leioa
63 javier  sanchez-beaskoetxea  gomez 2:40:49 49 Gizonak bilbo
64 ibon  escolar  garcia de madinabeitia 2:41:33 37 Gizonak bilbao
65 juan  lazpita  arana 2:44:00 99 E Gizonak bedia
66 iker  zearra  pascual 2:44:43 58 Gizonak gernika
67 igor  aldalur  zendoia 2:45:38 79 M Gizonak ispaster
68 patxi  rincon  roman 2:46:08 75 E Gizonak zeanuri
69 josu  villar  anabitarte 2:48:11 73 Gizonak eibar
70 xabier  arrieta  goiri 2:50:21 92 Gizonak vitoria gasteiz
71 gorka  elgezabal  uribe 2:52:41 56 Gizonak gernika-lumo
72 arkaitz  castaņares  zorrozua 2:52:44 59 M Gizonak gernika lumo
73 alfonso  sebastian   iriarte 2:55:11 80 Gizonak gernika-lumo
74 lander  legarreta  solatxi 2:56:21 112 Gizonak igorre
75 eneko  iriondo  iturregui 2:56:22 55 Gizonak igorre
76 alvaro  otxoa  martinez 2:57:42 39 Gizonak nabarniz
77 iņigo  naberan  otegi 3:00:32 64 Gizonak bilbao
78 jon  aramburu  ingunza 3:02:32 109 E Gizonak atxondo
79 asier  isasti  castillo 3:04:06 50 E Gizonak bilbo
80 gorka  naberan  otegi 3:06:24 61 Gizonak ea
81 asier  kintana  arrese 3:08:47 15 Gizonak elorrio
82 iņaki  irazu  garitaonandia 3:08:48 19 E Gizonak elorrio
83 iņaki  gondra  alzola 3:08:50 29 Gizonak algorta
84 ricardo  cirarda  acha 3:08:52 9 Gizonak sopelana
85 isusko  oribe  bastero 3:10:21 16 Gizonak bilbao
86 jon  vergara  mendizabal 3:10:21 13 Gizonak basauri
87 karlos  landeta  gorosabe 3:10:21 12 Gizonak ea
88 gorka  garmendia  pajuelo 3:10:21 14 Gizonak bilbo
89 aitor  abia  larizgoitia 3:10:21 7 E Gizonak bilbao

SAILKAPENAK TALDEAK

No existen Clubs con 10000participantes o más