Lasterketa: ikaztegieta

Imprimir

Sailkapenak Orokorra 

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA KLUBA HERRIA
1 imanol  gonzalez  gete 0:32:13 95 A Beteranoa_Gizonak at_san_sebastian donostia-alza
2 markos  zaldibia  luengo 0:32:23 106 Senior_Gizonak Independiente azkoitia
3 angel  vazquez  iglesias 0:32:26 67 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente lazkao
4 ander  garin  izagirre 0:32:29 102 Senior_Gizonak Independiente alegia
5 unai  ibarra  gallardo 0:32:54 75 Senior_Gizonak Independiente arrasate
6 gonzalo  alzaga  peņa 0:33:35 83 E Beteranoa_Gizonak axeriak_m_l_t hernani
7 agustin  ruiz  cuadrado 0:33:39 92 A Beteranoa_Gizonak xeye_a_t azkoitia
8 alex  iraola  perlines 0:33:50 82 Gazteak_Mutilak Independiente ordizia
9 ibai  madina  aizkorbe 0:34:31 81 Senior_Gizonak Independiente berrobi
10 ritxar  de goņi  ripa 0:34:37 97 T Beteranoa_Gizonak antxintxika bergara
11 jon  azpiazu  tobar 0:34:38 99 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente zumarraga
12 koldo  armendriz  lasa 0:35:33 113 Senior_Gizonak Independiente ordizia
13 ander  agirre  etxarte 0:35:41 105 Beteranoa_Gizonak antxintxika bergara
14 juan carlos  gomez  fernandez 0:36:17 73 Beteranoa_Gizonak dantzaleku_sakana altsasu
15 jon  vallejo  eceiza 0:36:23 79 E Senior_Gizonak alpino_uzturre tolosa
16 josu  flores  s 0:36:31 103 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente irura
17 asier  aranburu  san pedro 0:36:36 110 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente urretxu
18 mattin  jauregi  etxeberria 0:37:28 85 CG Senior_Gizonak txakurkrosa_oarsoaldea ikaztegieta
19 julen  irigoyen  perez 0:37:29 84 Senior_Gizonak Independiente hernani
20 iker  herran  hernandez 0:37:49 98 E Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente elgeta
21 raul  iglesias  duro 0:38:11 86 Senior_Gizonak Independiente ordizia
22 saioa  arkonada  perez 0:38:24 87 Beteranoa_Emakumeak Independiente oņati
23 juan luis  maiza  beguiristain 0:38:26 80 Beteranoa_Gizonak dantzaleku_sakana etxarri aranaz
25 aitor  armendariz  lasa 0:38:36 114 Gazteak_Mutilak Independiente ordizia
26 jon ander  ormazabal  fernandez 0:38:37 104 Senior_Gizonak Independiente tolosa
27 inigo  agirre  mujika 0:38:58 96 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente olaberria
28 garikoitz  sagastibeltza  galarza 0:39:17 111 Gazteak_Mutilak Independiente ikaztegieta
29 iker  sarabia  ugarte 0:39:21 74 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente arrasate
30 iban  estebez  andresgoitia 0:39:33 76 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente urnieta
31 angel  carrasco  errazkin 0:39:43 91 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente andoain
32 joseba  altuna  alberdi 0:39:57 108 Beteranoa_Gizonak yoko_k_trail_t azpeitia
33 xabat  ibarguren  lazkano 0:40:08 107 Senior_Gizonak Independiente ikaztegieta
34 endika  urrate  lopez 0:40:22 115 Senior_Gizonak Independiente urretxu
35 aitor  tello  iriarte 0:40:24 62 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente ikaztegieta
36 xabier  gonzalez   garcia 0:40:28 71 Gazteak_Mutilak Independiente altsasu
37 joxe mari  garmendia  izagirre 0:40:37 63 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente ikaztegieta
38 unai  zendoia  etxezarreta 0:40:44 65 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente tolosa
39 iņaki  muxika  jauregi 0:40:53 100 Beteranoa_Gizonak ataun_k_e ataun
40 aitana  amondarain  eskisabel 0:41:38 69 Senior_Emakumeak Independiente tolosa
41 igor  maiz  etxarri 0:41:51 109 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente ikaztegieta
42 adur  ibarguren  lazkano 0:42:17 93 E Senior_Gizonak oargi_troskaeta_k_e ikaztegieta
43 iņigo  txintxurreta  altube 0:42:51 64 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente legazpi
44 eņaut   larrea  lazkano 0:43:41 112 E Senior_Gizonak Independiente ikaztegieta
45 jon ander  egidazu  garaizabal 0:43:49 66 Senior_Gizonak Independiente elorrio
46 eneritz  iraola  eskisabel 0:44:12 88 Senior_Emakumeak Independiente bidania
47 andoni  egiguren  iraola 0:44:13 101 Senior_Gizonak Independiente bidania-goiatz
48 joxemari  uria  goikoetxea 0:44:14 78 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente ikaztegieta
49 maria  apalategi  gorrotxategi 0:45:59 89 T Senior_Emakumeak trigoi_t_t ikaztegieta
50 alex  arrizabalaga  legarra 0:48:34 72 Gazteak_Mutilak pikuk_kirol_kluba legorreta
51 ina  agirre  otamendi 0:58:54 117 Beteranoa_Emakumeak Independiente ikaztegieta

BETERANOA_EMAKUMEAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 saioa  arkonada  perez 0:38:24 87 Beteranoa_Emakumeak oņati
2 ina  agirre  otamendi 0:58:54 117 Beteranoa_Emakumeak ikaztegieta

BETERANOA_GIZONAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 imanol  gonzalez  gete 0:32:13 95 A Beteranoa_Gizonak donostia-alza
2 angel  vazquez  iglesias 0:32:26 67 Beteranoa_Gizonak lazkao
3 gonzalo  alzaga  peņa 0:33:35 83 E Beteranoa_Gizonak hernani
4 agustin  ruiz  cuadrado 0:33:39 92 A Beteranoa_Gizonak azkoitia
5 ritxar  de goņi  ripa 0:34:37 97 T Beteranoa_Gizonak bergara
6 jon  azpiazu  tobar 0:34:38 99 Beteranoa_Gizonak zumarraga
7 ander  agirre  etxarte 0:35:41 105 Beteranoa_Gizonak bergara
8 juan carlos  gomez  fernandez 0:36:17 73 Beteranoa_Gizonak altsasu
9 josu  flores  s 0:36:31 103 Beteranoa_Gizonak irura
10 asier  aranburu  san pedro 0:36:36 110 Beteranoa_Gizonak urretxu
11 iker  herran  hernandez 0:37:49 98 E Beteranoa_Gizonak elgeta
12 juan luis  maiza  beguiristain 0:38:26 80 Beteranoa_Gizonak etxarri aranaz
13 inigo  agirre  mujika 0:38:58 96 Beteranoa_Gizonak olaberria
14 iker  sarabia  ugarte 0:39:21 74 Beteranoa_Gizonak arrasate
15 iban  estebez  andresgoitia 0:39:33 76 Beteranoa_Gizonak urnieta
16 angel  carrasco  errazkin 0:39:43 91 Beteranoa_Gizonak andoain
17 joseba  altuna  alberdi 0:39:57 108 Beteranoa_Gizonak azpeitia
18 aitor  tello  iriarte 0:40:24 62 Beteranoa_Gizonak ikaztegieta
19 joxe mari  garmendia  izagirre 0:40:37 63 Beteranoa_Gizonak ikaztegieta
20 unai  zendoia  etxezarreta 0:40:44 65 Beteranoa_Gizonak tolosa
21 iņaki  muxika  jauregi 0:40:53 100 Beteranoa_Gizonak ataun
22 igor  maiz  etxarri 0:41:51 109 Beteranoa_Gizonak ikaztegieta
23 iņigo  txintxurreta  altube 0:42:51 64 Beteranoa_Gizonak legazpi
24 joxemari  uria  goikoetxea 0:44:14 78 Beteranoa_Gizonak ikaztegieta

GAZTEAK_MUTILAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 alex  iraola  perlines 0:33:50 82 Gazteak_Mutilak ordizia
2 aitor  armendariz  lasa 0:38:36 114 Gazteak_Mutilak ordizia
3 garikoitz  sagastibeltza  galarza 0:39:17 111 Gazteak_Mutilak ikaztegieta
4 xabier  gonzalez   garcia 0:40:28 71 Gazteak_Mutilak altsasu
5 alex  arrizabalaga  legarra 0:48:34 72 Gazteak_Mutilak legorreta

SENIOR_EMAKUMEAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 aitana  amondarain  eskisabel 0:41:38 69 Senior_Emakumeak tolosa
2 eneritz  iraola  eskisabel 0:44:12 88 Senior_Emakumeak bidania
3 maria  apalategi  gorrotxategi 0:45:59 89 T Senior_Emakumeak ikaztegieta

SENIOR_GIZONAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 markos  zaldibia  luengo 0:32:23 106 Senior_Gizonak azkoitia
2 ander  garin  izagirre 0:32:29 102 Senior_Gizonak alegia
3 unai  ibarra  gallardo 0:32:54 75 Senior_Gizonak arrasate
4 ibai  madina  aizkorbe 0:34:31 81 Senior_Gizonak berrobi
5 koldo  armendriz  lasa 0:35:33 113 Senior_Gizonak ordizia
6 jon  vallejo  eceiza 0:36:23 79 E Senior_Gizonak tolosa
7 mattin  jauregi  etxeberria 0:37:28 85 CG Senior_Gizonak ikaztegieta
8 julen  irigoyen  perez 0:37:29 84 Senior_Gizonak hernani
9 raul  iglesias  duro 0:38:11 86 Senior_Gizonak ordizia
10 jon ander  ormazabal  fernandez 0:38:37 104 Senior_Gizonak tolosa
11 xabat  ibarguren  lazkano 0:40:08 107 Senior_Gizonak ikaztegieta
12 endika  urrate  lopez 0:40:22 115 Senior_Gizonak urretxu
13 adur  ibarguren  lazkano 0:42:17 93 E Senior_Gizonak ikaztegieta
14 eņaut   larrea  lazkano 0:43:41 112 E Senior_Gizonak ikaztegieta
15 jon ander  egidazu  garaizabal 0:43:49 66 Senior_Gizonak elorrio
16 andoni  egiguren  iraola 0:44:13 101 Senior_Gizonak bidania-goiatz

SAILKAPENAK TALDEAK

No existen Clubs con 10000participantes o más