Lasterketa: zumaia flysch nordic walking

Imprimir

Sailkapenak Orokorra 

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA KLUBA HERRIA
1 ramon  alvarez  borras (FEDME) 1:05:27 4 NW Senior_Gizonak c_a_m_crevillent benifairo de la valldigna
2 guzman  sanchez  garcia (FEDME) 1:07:27 18 NW Beterano_Gizonak c_d_hazten vitoria
3 victor manuel  candela  santiago (FEDME) 1:07:37 12 NW Beterano_Gizonak c_a_m_crevillent crevillent
4 antonio  fenoll  alarcon (FEDME) 1:07:48 6 NW Beterano_Gizonak_B selección_murciana_m_n cabezo de torres
5 agustin  urretabizkaia  landaberea (FEDME) 1:08:15 14 NG Beterano_Gizonak_B c_vasco_de_camping hernani
6 juan  hebrero  rodriguez (FEDME) 1:08:22 54 M Beterano_Gizonak_B c_d_m_n_madrid madrid
7 jorge  astasio  avila (FEDME) 1:08:42 2 M Senior_Gizonak c_tierra_tragame madrid
8 jon  medrano  ruiz (FEDME) 1:08:58 16 NG Senior_Gizonak c_d_ultreia_m_nordica elizondo
9 alberto  arenales  otermin (FEDME) 1:10:00 8 NG Beterano_Gizonak_B c_vasco_de_camping urnieta
10 ruben  moyano  tortola (FEDME) 1:10:30 10 NW Beterano_Gizonak_B c_d_n_w_essential madrid
11 daniel  arrilucea  villanueva (FEDME) 1:10:35 20 NG Beterano_Gizonak c_d_hazten vitoria-gasteiz
12 manuel  muñoz  cruz (FEDME) 1:10:41 59 NW Beterano_Gizonak_B c_d_hazten venta de baños
13 fernando  perez de onraita  ortiz (FEDME) 1:11:06 40 NG Beterano_Gizonak_B c_d_hazten gauna
14 arantxa  pinedo  ibañez (FEDME) 1:11:23 1 NW Beterana_Emakumeak c_d_hazten vitoria-gasteiz
15 carlos  vidondo  zudaire 1:11:29 28 Beterano_Gizonak_B Independiente azagra
16 javier  ruiz  alonso (FEDME) 1:11:41 48 M Beterano_Gizonak c_nevada_palencia venta de baños
17 jose javier  gomez  arana (FEDME) 1:12:21 50 NG Beterano_Gizonak c_d_hazten vitoria
18 alejandro  galindo  perales (FEDME (P. +2)) 1:12:23 22 NW Senior_Gizonak c_d_alcudia_de_veo_t. alcudia de veo
19 josu  leoz  berruezo (FEDME (P. -2)) 1:12:49 52 N Beterano_Gizonak_B Independiente pamplona/iruña
20 euken  leon  tiscar (FEDME) 1:13:12 75 Promesa_Mutilak Independiente pamplona
21 santiago  larregla  del palacio 1:13:19 71 Beterano_Gizonak_B ipar_izarra_n_w_bilbao bilbao
22 miren  rojo  palacios (FEDME) 1:13:20 5 NG Beterana_Emakumeak_B c_d_landederra_nw arbulu
23 javier  cuevas  ruiz de azua (FEDME) 1:13:21 47 NG Beterano_Gizonak_B c_d_hazten vitoria-gasteiz
24 blanca  velasco  samitier (FEDME) 1:14:00 13 NG Beterana_Emakumeak_B c_d_landederra_nw arbulu
25 montse  anton  martinez (FEDME) 1:14:27 9 M Beterana_Emakumeak c_tierra_tragame alcobendas
26 oskar  saez de vicuña  azcorreta (FEDME) 1:14:27 69 NW Beterano_Gizonak_B c_d_hazten vitoria
27 garbiñe  gastañares  arriaran 1:14:41 43 Beterana_Emakumeak Independiente zarautz
28 carmen  fernandez  rollan (FEDME) 1:14:54 3 M Beterana_Emakumeak c_tierra_tragame getafe
29 arantxa  astigarraga  muruamendiaraz (FEDME (Desc.)) 1:15:06 19 NG Beterana_Emakumeak_B c_vasco_de_camping hernani
30 felix  sobron   mardones (FEDME) 1:15:56 39 NG Beterano_Gizonak_C c_d_landederra_nw hijona
31 jose luis  ruiloba  berastegui 1:16:05 51 Beterano_Gizonak_C Independiente ortuella
32 jesus  lodosa  garrido (FEDME) 1:17:20 49 M Beterano_Gizonak_B Independiente lodosa
33 begoña  gil   de barroeta (FEDME) 1:17:31 7 NG Beterana_Emakumeak_B c_d_m_n_madrid madrid
34 felix  olazabal  arozena (FEDME) 1:17:32 38 M Beterano_Gizonak_C c_vasco_de_camping donostia-san sebastian
35 david   guirado   gago (FEDME (P. +2)) 1:17:45 30 Beterano_Gizonak c_vasco_de_camping hernani
36 arantxa  azcorreta  lecuona (FEDME) 1:18:04 15 NG Beterana_Emakumeak c_d_hazten vitoria
37 susana  knorr  jarillo (FEDME) 1:18:25 73 NG Beterana_Emakumeak c_d_hazten gasteiz
38 marian  ortiz de guinea  pereda (FEDME (P. +2)) 1:19:05 11 NG Beterana_Emakumeak_B c_d_hazten alaiza
39 francisco  maldonado  jordan (FEDME (P. -4)) 1:19:28 41 N Beterano_Gizonak_B Independiente obanos
40 miriam  diaz de arcaya  lopez de luzuriaga (FEDME) 1:19:34 17 E Beterana_Emakumeak c_d_hazten adana
41 eduard  gaviño  cardona (FEDME (P. -2)) 1:20:19 32 M Beterano_Gizonak Independiente palma de mallorca
42 mikel  elizalde  azkue 1:20:20 64 Beterano_Gizonak_B Independiente zumaia
43 angelina  fernandez  de godos (FEDME) 1:20:32 25 M Beterana_Emakumeak_B Independiente valladolid
44 andres   garcia de eulate   lopez  (FEDME) 1:20:32 24 NW Beterano_Gizonak ipar_izarra_n_w_bilbao bilbao
45 sorkunde  mendarte  azkue 1:20:52 72 Beterana_Emakumeak ipar_izarra_n_w_bilbao bilbao
46 alex  ramos  portero (FEDME) 1:21:12 23 NG Beterano_Gizonak ostadar_ipar_martxa lasarte
47 visi  madina  ayerbe (FEDME) 1:21:16 74 E Beterana_Emakumeak_C c_vasco_de_camping hernani
48 mila  ruiz de azua  elizondo (FEDME) 1:21:25 65 NW Beterana_Emakumeak_B c_d_hazten argomaniz
49 juan cruz  gil  barroso 1:21:29 55 Beterano_Gizonak_C Independiente tolosa
50 maribel  sanchez  sanchez (FEDME) 1:21:41 60 NG Beterana_Emakumeak_B c_d_landederra_nw argomaniz
51 concha  garrudo  pacios (FEDME (P. +2)) 1:23:24 29 NW Beterana_Emakumeak_B c_d_m_n_madrid madrid
52 izaskun  andonegi  correa (FEDME) 1:23:29 76 Beterana_Emakumeak_B Independiente bilbo
53 eduardo  gimenez  sainz de la maza (FEDME) 1:23:36 33 NW Beterano_Gizonak_B ipar_izarra_n_w_bilbao bilbao
54 estibaliz  martinez de albeniz  pipaon 1:23:46 37 Beterana_Emakumeak Independiente vitoria
55 luis  jodar  flores (FEDME) 1:24:18 56 NG Beterano_Gizonak_C c_d_hazten manresa
56 ainara  unanua  arizmendi (FEDME) 1:24:19 21 M Senior_Emakumeak Independiente gartzain
57 esteban  vouilloz  aakeson ((P. +2)) 1:24:26 35 Beterano_Gizonak_B Independiente eibar
58 oscar   castan  villanueva (FEDME) 1:24:51 68 NW Beterano_Gizonak_B ipar_izarra_n_w_bilbao bilbao
59 marta  henares  amigo (FEDME (P. +2)) 1:24:52 62 NG Beterana_Emakumeak_B ipar_izarra_n_w_bilbao bilbao
60 merche  carbonell  ferrando (FEDME) 1:25:22 63 M Beterana_Emakumeak_C centre_excursionista gandia
61 blanca  abajo  alda (FEDME) 1:25:38 27 NG Beterana_Emakumeak_B c_d_hazten argomaniz
62 elena  santos   salan  (FEDME) 1:27:02 34 M Beterana_Emakumeak Independiente valdevimbre 24230
63 françoise   guerand  boustany (FEDME) 1:27:47 42 NG Beterana_Emakumeak_C c_d_hazten vitoria-gasteiz
64 joxemari  agiñarte  etxeberria 1:27:48 53 Beterano_Gizonak_B Independiente andoain
65 oria  avello  garcia (FEDME) 1:28:21 67 M Beterana_Emakumeak c_d_universidad_leon leon
66 marta  garoña  saenz de urturi 1:28:59 61 Beterana_Emakumeak Independiente vitoria-gasteiz
67 idurre  eizagirre  osa 1:29:44 46 Beterana_Emakumeak Independiente tolosa
68 ruth  etxarri  jaka 1:29:45 70 Beterana_Emakumeak Independiente tolosa
69 gurene   garcia de eulate   lopez (FEDME) 1:31:06 44 NW Beterana_Emakumeak ipar_izarra_n_w_bilbao bilbao
70 esther  del barrio  san álvaro 1:31:11 36 NW Beterana_Emakumeak_B ipar_izarra_n_w_bilbao bilbo
71 blanca  gisasola  azkargorta (FEDME) 1:34:45 26 NW Beterana_Emakumeak_B ipar_izarra_n_w_bilbao bergara

BETERANA_EMAKUMEAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 arantxa  pinedo  ibañez (FEDME) 1:11:23 1 NW Beterana_Emakumeak vitoria-gasteiz
2 montse  anton  martinez (FEDME) 1:14:27 9 M Beterana_Emakumeak alcobendas
3 garbiñe  gastañares  arriaran 1:14:41 43 Beterana_Emakumeak zarautz
4 carmen  fernandez  rollan (FEDME) 1:14:54 3 M Beterana_Emakumeak getafe
5 arantxa  azcorreta  lecuona (FEDME) 1:18:04 15 NG Beterana_Emakumeak vitoria
6 susana  knorr  jarillo (FEDME) 1:18:25 73 NG Beterana_Emakumeak gasteiz
7 miriam  diaz de arcaya  lopez de luzuriaga (FEDME) 1:19:34 17 E Beterana_Emakumeak adana
8 sorkunde  mendarte  azkue 1:20:52 72 Beterana_Emakumeak bilbao
9 estibaliz  martinez de albeniz  pipaon 1:23:46 37 Beterana_Emakumeak vitoria
10 elena  santos   salan  (FEDME) 1:27:02 34 M Beterana_Emakumeak valdevimbre 24230
11 oria  avello  garcia (FEDME) 1:28:21 67 M Beterana_Emakumeak leon
12 marta  garoña  saenz de urturi 1:28:59 61 Beterana_Emakumeak vitoria-gasteiz
13 idurre  eizagirre  osa 1:29:44 46 Beterana_Emakumeak tolosa
14 ruth  etxarri  jaka 1:29:45 70 Beterana_Emakumeak tolosa
15 gurene   garcia de eulate   lopez (FEDME) 1:31:06 44 NW Beterana_Emakumeak bilbao

BETERANA_EMAKUMEAK_B

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 miren  rojo  palacios (FEDME) 1:13:20 5 NG Beterana_Emakumeak_B arbulu
2 blanca  velasco  samitier (FEDME) 1:14:00 13 NG Beterana_Emakumeak_B arbulu
3 arantxa  astigarraga  muruamendiaraz (FEDME (Desc.)) 1:15:06 19 NG Beterana_Emakumeak_B hernani
4 begoña  gil   de barroeta (FEDME) 1:17:31 7 NG Beterana_Emakumeak_B madrid
5 marian  ortiz de guinea  pereda (FEDME (P. +2)) 1:19:05 11 NG Beterana_Emakumeak_B alaiza
6 angelina  fernandez  de godos (FEDME) 1:20:32 25 M Beterana_Emakumeak_B valladolid
7 mila  ruiz de azua  elizondo (FEDME) 1:21:25 65 NW Beterana_Emakumeak_B argomaniz
8 maribel  sanchez  sanchez (FEDME) 1:21:41 60 NG Beterana_Emakumeak_B argomaniz
9 concha  garrudo  pacios (FEDME (P. +2)) 1:23:24 29 NW Beterana_Emakumeak_B madrid
10 izaskun  andonegi  correa (FEDME) 1:23:29 76 Beterana_Emakumeak_B bilbo
11 marta  henares  amigo (FEDME (P. +2)) 1:24:52 62 NG Beterana_Emakumeak_B bilbao
12 blanca  abajo  alda (FEDME) 1:25:38 27 NG Beterana_Emakumeak_B argomaniz
13 esther  del barrio  san álvaro 1:31:11 36 NW Beterana_Emakumeak_B bilbo
14 blanca  gisasola  azkargorta (FEDME) 1:34:45 26 NW Beterana_Emakumeak_B bergara

BETERANA_EMAKUMEAK_C

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 visi  madina  ayerbe (FEDME) 1:21:16 74 E Beterana_Emakumeak_C hernani
2 merche  carbonell  ferrando (FEDME) 1:25:22 63 M Beterana_Emakumeak_C gandia
3 françoise   guerand  boustany (FEDME) 1:27:47 42 NG Beterana_Emakumeak_C vitoria-gasteiz

BETERANO_GIZONAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 guzman  sanchez  garcia (FEDME) 1:07:27 18 NW Beterano_Gizonak vitoria
2 victor manuel  candela  santiago (FEDME) 1:07:37 12 NW Beterano_Gizonak crevillent
3 daniel  arrilucea  villanueva (FEDME) 1:10:35 20 NG Beterano_Gizonak vitoria-gasteiz
4 javier  ruiz  alonso (FEDME) 1:11:41 48 M Beterano_Gizonak venta de baños
5 jose javier  gomez  arana (FEDME) 1:12:21 50 NG Beterano_Gizonak vitoria
6 david   guirado   gago (FEDME (P. +2)) 1:17:45 30 Beterano_Gizonak hernani
7 eduard  gaviño  cardona (FEDME (P. -2)) 1:20:19 32 M Beterano_Gizonak palma de mallorca
8 andres   garcia de eulate   lopez  (FEDME) 1:20:32 24 NW Beterano_Gizonak bilbao
9 alex  ramos  portero (FEDME) 1:21:12 23 NG Beterano_Gizonak lasarte

BETERANO_GIZONAK_B

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 antonio  fenoll  alarcon (FEDME) 1:07:48 6 NW Beterano_Gizonak_B cabezo de torres
2 agustin  urretabizkaia  landaberea (FEDME) 1:08:15 14 NG Beterano_Gizonak_B hernani
3 juan  hebrero  rodriguez (FEDME) 1:08:22 54 M Beterano_Gizonak_B madrid
4 alberto  arenales  otermin (FEDME) 1:10:00 8 NG Beterano_Gizonak_B urnieta
5 ruben  moyano  tortola (FEDME) 1:10:30 10 NW Beterano_Gizonak_B madrid
6 manuel  muñoz  cruz (FEDME) 1:10:41 59 NW Beterano_Gizonak_B venta de baños
7 fernando  perez de onraita  ortiz (FEDME) 1:11:06 40 NG Beterano_Gizonak_B gauna
8 carlos  vidondo  zudaire 1:11:29 28 Beterano_Gizonak_B azagra
9 josu  leoz  berruezo (FEDME (P. -2)) 1:12:49 52 N Beterano_Gizonak_B pamplona/iruña
10 santiago  larregla  del palacio 1:13:19 71 Beterano_Gizonak_B bilbao
11 javier  cuevas  ruiz de azua (FEDME) 1:13:21 47 NG Beterano_Gizonak_B vitoria-gasteiz
12 oskar  saez de vicuña  azcorreta (FEDME) 1:14:27 69 NW Beterano_Gizonak_B vitoria
13 jesus  lodosa  garrido (FEDME) 1:17:20 49 M Beterano_Gizonak_B lodosa
14 francisco  maldonado  jordan (FEDME (P. -4)) 1:19:28 41 N Beterano_Gizonak_B obanos
15 mikel  elizalde  azkue 1:20:20 64 Beterano_Gizonak_B zumaia
16 eduardo  gimenez  sainz de la maza (FEDME) 1:23:36 33 NW Beterano_Gizonak_B bilbao
17 esteban  vouilloz  aakeson ((P. +2)) 1:24:26 35 Beterano_Gizonak_B eibar
18 oscar   castan  villanueva (FEDME) 1:24:51 68 NW Beterano_Gizonak_B bilbao
19 joxemari  agiñarte  etxeberria 1:27:48 53 Beterano_Gizonak_B andoain

BETERANO_GIZONAK_C

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 felix  sobron   mardones (FEDME) 1:15:56 39 NG Beterano_Gizonak_C hijona
2 jose luis  ruiloba  berastegui 1:16:05 51 Beterano_Gizonak_C ortuella
3 felix  olazabal  arozena (FEDME) 1:17:32 38 M Beterano_Gizonak_C donostia-san sebastian
4 juan cruz  gil  barroso 1:21:29 55 Beterano_Gizonak_C tolosa
5 luis  jodar  flores (FEDME) 1:24:18 56 NG Beterano_Gizonak_C manresa

PROMESA_MUTILAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 euken  leon  tiscar (FEDME) 1:13:12 75 Promesa_Mutilak pamplona

SENIOR_EMAKUMEAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 ainara  unanua  arizmendi (FEDME) 1:24:19 21 M Senior_Emakumeak gartzain

SENIOR_GIZONAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 ramon  alvarez  borras (FEDME) 1:05:27 4 NW Senior_Gizonak benifairo de la valldigna
2 jorge  astasio  avila (FEDME) 1:08:42 2 M Senior_Gizonak madrid
3 jon  medrano  ruiz (FEDME) 1:08:58 16 NG Senior_Gizonak elizondo
4 alejandro  galindo  perales (FEDME (P. +2)) 1:12:23 22 NW Senior_Gizonak alcudia de veo

SAILKAPENAK TALDEAK

No existen Clubs con 10000participantes o más