Lasterketa: ultzama_trail_luzea_19km

Imprimir

Sailkapenak Orokorra 

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA KLUBA HERRIA
1 raul  amatriain  arraiza 1:14:16 28 N Gizonak sarbil_etxauribar_m_l_t uitzi
2 mikel  beunza  iraizoz 1:15:07 36 N Gizonak txurregi alkotz
3 ion  sola  torralba 1:15:41 25 N Gizonak hiru_herri_a_t iruīŋŊea
4 javier  aranguren  santamarta 1:17:54 44 N Gizonak hiru_herri_a_t villava
5 hodei  lujanbio  apezetxea 1:19:17 47 E Gizonak intxixu_trail-girizia_mlt goizueta
6 oier  legarra  beunza 1:24:25 22 N Gizonak Independiente basaburua
7 iņigo  amatriain  arraiza 1:24:41 75 N Gizonak sarbil_etxauribar_m_l_t bidaurreta
8 mikel  guerra  falkon 1:29:10 45 N Gizonak hiru_herri_a_t atarrabia
9 txomin  uharte  pozueta 1:31:16 37 Gizonak Independiente aoiz
10 asier  elkorobarrutia  aranburuzabala 1:31:20 24 E Gizonak murrukixo_m_e aretxabaleta
11 mikel  berasain  gaskue 1:31:43 4 N Gizonak tipitapa_trail_taldea villava
12 beņat  aizpurua  vazquez 1:31:57 60 E Gizonak sdad_d_erlaitz irun
13 jabier  iparragirre  iturria 1:32:34 19 M Gizonak Independiente arantza
14 maider  fraile  arze 1:33:34 84 M Emakumeak noaingo_mendi_taldea uharte
15 jesus  bagazgoitia  rodriguez 1:33:53 3 E Gizonak 42195.es vitoria-gasteiz
16 juan  eguaras  perez 1:34:31 21 N Gizonak g_m_alegria_de_iruņa pamplona
17 javier  moreno  gallego 1:34:43 32 Gizonak Independiente noain
18 uxue  murolas  aguerri 1:34:57 74 N Emakumeak hiru_herri_a_t pamplona
19 laiane  arrospide  garmendia 1:35:05 65 Emakumeak Independiente tolosa
20 iban  turumbay  olaetxea 1:35:13 81 N Gizonak Independiente pamplona
21 joseba  galarza  arregi 1:35:49 30 N Gizonak sakana_bizirik_m_t iturmendi
22 iņaki  meka  san martin 1:36:32 27 Gizonak Independiente villava
23 javier  larunbe  fernandino 1:36:33 149 Gizonak Independiente iruņa
24 ion  lizarraga  lizarraga 1:38:17 61 Gizonak Independiente pamplona
25 ioar  goņi  biurrun 1:38:51 35 N Gizonak tx_trail antsoain
26 luis mari  larreta  amundarain 1:40:03 150 N Gizonak sarbil_etxauribar_m_l_t aldatz
27 jose miguel  lisarri  tomas 1:40:14 49 Gizonak humiclima_sport iruņa
28 xabi  ros  oyhenart 1:40:34 53 Gizonak Independiente pamplona
29 garazi  artola  balda 1:40:43 62 Emakumeak Independiente usurbil
30 mikel  primo  egea 1:40:46 31 M Gizonak Independiente villava/atarrabia
31 aitor  zarate  ochoa de olza 1:40:48 33 M Gizonak Independiente pamplona
32 ismael  zunzarren  etxarte 1:41:04 69 N Gizonak c_m_iratxo irurtzun
33 mikel  amatriain  sanjuan 1:41:24 82 N Gizonak c_m_trotecuto sanguesa
34 cesar  valero  basterra 1:41:48 55 M Gizonak Independiente iruņa
35 jesus  aguinaga  ruiz 1:41:48 13 M Gizonak Independiente ripa
36 iņigo  aguinaga  atienza 1:42:12 23 M Gizonak Independiente burlata
37 oscar  gutierrez  lanz 1:42:19 71 M Gizonak trabukos_bordazar esparza de galar
38 oscar  ocaņa  aramendia 1:42:35 41 Gizonak columpios_t_beriain beriain
39 jon ander  zinkunegi  huarte 1:43:05 67 M Gizonak Independiente ibarra
40 goar  jimenez  mugerza 1:43:05 68 Gizonak Independiente ibarra
41 juan carlos  seminario  apestegia 1:43:33 42 Gizonak trilagunak baraņain
42 miguel  mendia  betelu 1:43:41 34 N Gizonak Independiente pamplona
43 iņigo  larrarte  osinalde 1:43:49 66 Z Gizonak Independiente tolosa
44 imanol  zubillaga  maya 1:44:11 11 E Gizonak alpino_uzturre ibarra
45 joxelu  erro  gurbindo 1:44:13 8 Gizonak Independiente eltzaburu
46 santiago  moreno  gallego 1:44:31 29 Gizonak Independiente beunza
47 txema  jurado  torvisco 1:45:02 51 Gizonak Independiente atarrabaia
48 jon  machiņena  anduaga 1:46:38 56 Gizonak Independiente baraņain
49 oscar  iraola  loperena 1:46:41 59 Gizonak Independiente burutain
50 maria  iraizoz  cires 1:47:13 58 M Emakumeak Independiente elso
51 iņaki  azparren  huarte 1:47:22 50 Gizonak humiclima_sport pamplona
52 francisco jose  juango  franco 1:47:41 10 M Gizonak c_m_iratxo irurtzun
53 iņigo  urreaga  etxeberria 1:48:22 79 Gizonak Independiente alkiza
54 ivan  egaņa  larraņaga 1:49:43 20 Gizonak Independiente zumaia
55 ricardo  cordoba  alegria 1:49:54 46 Gizonak Independiente aoiz
56 maider  irazoki  mikelarena 1:50:34 63 N Emakumeak Independiente doneztebe
57 fermin  equiza  ibarra 1:50:53 73 M Gizonak Independiente pamplona
58 jose  arangoa  goņi 1:51:10 70 Gizonak Independiente iraizotz
59 antontxo  lacunza  zurbano 1:51:46 17 N Gizonak Independiente pamplona
60 esperanza  santesteban  cizur 1:52:37 14 M Emakumeak Independiente ripa
61 marivi  larraya  huarte 1:52:38 15 M Emakumeak Independiente ciaurriz
62 jonas  andion  ibaņez 1:52:55 26 Gizonak Independiente villava
63 carlos  aleman  garayoa 1:53:42 18 Gizonak Independiente pamplona
64 jose  bustamante  cazallas 1:53:48 54 Gizonak Independiente beriain
65 joaquin  chueca  pinzolas 1:56:28 78 N Gizonak Independiente fontellas
66 nagore  colinas  garcia 1:57:50 64 E Emakumeak Independiente astigarraga
67 angel  unzue  paternain 1:58:04 76 Gizonak Independiente pamplona
68 unai  larrayoz  olaetxea 1:59:38 12 N Gizonak Independiente eltzaburu
69 jorge  san miguel  bellod 2:03:24 77 Gizonak Independiente zaragoza
70 elena  perez  bergara 2:07:11 38 Emakumeak Independiente pamplona
71 miguel angel  ciga  lozano 2:07:12 80 M Gizonak oberena beriain
72 mari jose  arrizabalaga  etxeberria 2:13:17 7 Emakumeak Independiente eltzaburu
73 lourdes   aranguren   barberia 2:13:18 9 Emakumeak Independiente eltzaburu
74 mikel  iriarte  ollo 2:16:23 72 N Gizonak c_m_iratxo etxaleku

EMAKUMEAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 maider  fraile  arze 1:33:34 84 M Emakumeak uharte
2 uxue  murolas  aguerri 1:34:57 74 N Emakumeak pamplona
3 laiane  arrospide  garmendia 1:35:05 65 Emakumeak tolosa
4 garazi  artola  balda 1:40:43 62 Emakumeak usurbil
5 maria  iraizoz  cires 1:47:13 58 M Emakumeak elso
6 maider  irazoki  mikelarena 1:50:34 63 N Emakumeak doneztebe
7 esperanza  santesteban  cizur 1:52:37 14 M Emakumeak ripa
8 marivi  larraya  huarte 1:52:38 15 M Emakumeak ciaurriz
9 nagore  colinas  garcia 1:57:50 64 E Emakumeak astigarraga
10 elena  perez  bergara 2:07:11 38 Emakumeak pamplona
11 mari jose  arrizabalaga  etxeberria 2:13:17 7 Emakumeak eltzaburu
12 lourdes   aranguren   barberia 2:13:18 9 Emakumeak eltzaburu

GIZONAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 raul  amatriain  arraiza 1:14:16 28 N Gizonak uitzi
2 mikel  beunza  iraizoz 1:15:07 36 N Gizonak alkotz
3 ion  sola  torralba 1:15:41 25 N Gizonak iruīŋŊea
4 javier  aranguren  santamarta 1:17:54 44 N Gizonak villava
5 hodei  lujanbio  apezetxea 1:19:17 47 E Gizonak goizueta
6 oier  legarra  beunza 1:24:25 22 N Gizonak basaburua
7 iņigo  amatriain  arraiza 1:24:41 75 N Gizonak bidaurreta
8 mikel  guerra  falkon 1:29:10 45 N Gizonak atarrabia
9 txomin  uharte  pozueta 1:31:16 37 Gizonak aoiz
10 asier  elkorobarrutia  aranburuzabala 1:31:20 24 E Gizonak aretxabaleta
11 mikel  berasain  gaskue 1:31:43 4 N Gizonak villava
12 beņat  aizpurua  vazquez 1:31:57 60 E Gizonak irun
13 jabier  iparragirre  iturria 1:32:34 19 M Gizonak arantza
14 jesus  bagazgoitia  rodriguez 1:33:53 3 E Gizonak vitoria-gasteiz
15 juan  eguaras  perez 1:34:31 21 N Gizonak pamplona
16 javier  moreno  gallego 1:34:43 32 Gizonak noain
17 iban  turumbay  olaetxea 1:35:13 81 N Gizonak pamplona
18 joseba  galarza  arregi 1:35:49 30 N Gizonak iturmendi
19 iņaki  meka  san martin 1:36:32 27 Gizonak villava
20 javier  larunbe  fernandino 1:36:33 149 Gizonak iruņa
21 ion  lizarraga  lizarraga 1:38:17 61 Gizonak pamplona
22 ioar  goņi  biurrun 1:38:51 35 N Gizonak antsoain
23 luis mari  larreta  amundarain 1:40:03 150 N Gizonak aldatz
24 jose miguel  lisarri  tomas 1:40:14 49 Gizonak iruņa
25 xabi  ros  oyhenart 1:40:34 53 Gizonak pamplona
26 mikel  primo  egea 1:40:46 31 M Gizonak villava/atarrabia
27 aitor  zarate  ochoa de olza 1:40:48 33 M Gizonak pamplona
28 ismael  zunzarren  etxarte 1:41:04 69 N Gizonak irurtzun
29 mikel  amatriain  sanjuan 1:41:24 82 N Gizonak sanguesa
30 cesar  valero  basterra 1:41:48 55 M Gizonak iruņa
31 jesus  aguinaga  ruiz 1:41:48 13 M Gizonak ripa
32 iņigo  aguinaga  atienza 1:42:12 23 M Gizonak burlata
33 oscar  gutierrez  lanz 1:42:19 71 M Gizonak esparza de galar
34 oscar  ocaņa  aramendia 1:42:35 41 Gizonak beriain
35 jon ander  zinkunegi  huarte 1:43:05 67 M Gizonak ibarra
36 goar  jimenez  mugerza 1:43:05 68 Gizonak ibarra
37 juan carlos  seminario  apestegia 1:43:33 42 Gizonak baraņain
38 miguel  mendia  betelu 1:43:41 34 N Gizonak pamplona
39 iņigo  larrarte  osinalde 1:43:49 66 Z Gizonak tolosa
40 imanol  zubillaga  maya 1:44:11 11 E Gizonak ibarra
41 joxelu  erro  gurbindo 1:44:13 8 Gizonak eltzaburu
42 santiago  moreno  gallego 1:44:31 29 Gizonak beunza
43 txema  jurado  torvisco 1:45:02 51 Gizonak atarrabaia
44 jon  machiņena  anduaga 1:46:38 56 Gizonak baraņain
45 oscar  iraola  loperena 1:46:41 59 Gizonak burutain
46 iņaki  azparren  huarte 1:47:22 50 Gizonak pamplona
47 francisco jose  juango  franco 1:47:41 10 M Gizonak irurtzun
48 iņigo  urreaga  etxeberria 1:48:22 79 Gizonak alkiza
49 ivan  egaņa  larraņaga 1:49:43 20 Gizonak zumaia
50 ricardo  cordoba  alegria 1:49:54 46 Gizonak aoiz
51 fermin  equiza  ibarra 1:50:53 73 M Gizonak pamplona
52 jose  arangoa  goņi 1:51:10 70 Gizonak iraizotz
53 antontxo  lacunza  zurbano 1:51:46 17 N Gizonak pamplona
54 jonas  andion  ibaņez 1:52:55 26 Gizonak villava
55 carlos  aleman  garayoa 1:53:42 18 Gizonak pamplona
56 jose  bustamante  cazallas 1:53:48 54 Gizonak beriain
57 joaquin  chueca  pinzolas 1:56:28 78 N Gizonak fontellas
58 angel  unzue  paternain 1:58:04 76 Gizonak pamplona
59 unai  larrayoz  olaetxea 1:59:38 12 N Gizonak eltzaburu
60 jorge  san miguel  bellod 2:03:24 77 Gizonak zaragoza
61 miguel angel  ciga  lozano 2:07:12 80 M Gizonak beriain
62 mikel  iriarte  ollo 2:16:23 72 N Gizonak etxaleku

SAILKAPENAK TALDEAK

No existen Clubs con 10000participantes o más