Lasterketa: ibarruriko_m_lasterketa_urdaibai_k.

Imprimir

Sailkapenak Orokorra 

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. PUNTU
Urdaibai_Kopa
LIZ. MAILA KLUBA HERRIA
1 kepa  bastegieta  ereñozaga 1:49:22 114 50 M Senior_Gizonak arrolape_mendi_kluba gernika
2 paul  ormaetxea  bilbao 1:50:16 104 49 Senior_Gizonak Independiente murueta
3 alexander  ordeñana  etxebarria 1:50:50 112 48 Z Senior_Gizonak Independiente usansolo
4 sergio  lopez  miranda 1:51:13 121 47 Senior_Gizonak Independiente barakaldo
5 unai  intxaurraga  pujana 1:52:19 93 46 E Senior_Gizonak joko_alai_m_t zeanuri
6 mikel   monasterio  asteinza 1:53:37 144 45 Senior_Gizonak Independiente bermeo
7 jon aingeru  artetxe  pujana 1:53:47 116 44 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente zeanuri
8 aritz  martin  olabarriaga 1:54:15 129 43 E Senior_Gizonak arrolape_mendi_kluba gernika
9 ekaitz  lejarzegi  urizar 1:54:46 167 42 M Senior_Gizonak arrolape_mendi_kluba ajangiz
10 paul  goitisolo  otazua 1:55:01 79 41 Senior_Gizonak Independiente gernika-lumo
11 donato  luis  anta 1:55:43 76 40 Senior_Gizonak Independiente zaldibar
12 mikel  agirregabiria  basaguren 1:56:48 33 39 E Senior_Gizonak mirugain otxandio
13 xabier  urrutia  lezamiz 1:57:17 164 38 M Senior_Gizonak arrolape_mendi_kluba gernika-lumo
14 ibon  bilbao  arrien 1:58:05 169 37 M Senior_Gizonak arrolape_mendi_kluba gernika-lumo
15 jarno  gonzalez  zarraonandia 1:58:23 43 36 A Beterano_gizo_M Independiente igorre
16 ander  cangas  morillas 1:58:42 152 35 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente mendiola
17 borja  garcia  dominguez 1:59:18 161 34 Senior_Gizonak Independiente amorebieta
18 josu  orbañanos  agirre 1:59:50 146 33 M Senior_Gizonak arrolape_mendi_kluba gernika-lumo
19 xabier  gonzalez  goti 1:59:51 131 32 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente dima
20 ibai  urrutia  arandia 2:00:03 117 31 M Senior_Gizonak arrolape_mendi_kluba gernika-lumo
21 aitzol  cortijo  idoyaga 2:00:08 127 30 E Senior_Gizonak arrolape_mendi_kluba gernika
22 aritz  arruti  basterretxea 2:00:09 170 29 E Senior_Gizonak arrolape_mendi_kluba gernika-lumo
23 danel  sagarduy  gonzalez 2:00:15 60 28 Promesak_gizo_sub_23 Independiente galdakao
24 jon joseba  prieto  laso 2:01:38 70 27 E Senior_Gizonak zornotza_m_ zornotza
25 iñigo  garcia  charterina 2:02:05 162 26 E Senior_Gizonak baskonia_m_t basauri
26 xabi   garate  kalzakorta 2:02:29 46 25 Senior_Gizonak Independiente berritxu
27 ander  villanueva  piedrabuena 2:03:59 3 24 E Promesak_gizo_sub_23 Independiente basauri
28 jorge  zapata  grisales 2:04:18 160 23 E Senior_Gizonak amarok_txakur_k. barakaldo
29 unai  martin   delgado 2:04:42 142 22 E Senior_Gizonak arrolape_mendi_kluba gernika-lumo
30 jon markel  etxegarai  arana 2:05:40 120 21 M Senior_Gizonak arrolape_mendi_kluba murueta
31 jon ander  ayestaran  ayestaran 2:05:48 102 20 Senior_Gizonak Independiente bermeo
32 xabier  iturregi  ateka 2:05:50 64 19 Senior_Gizonak Independiente bermeo
33 jon  goiria  yurrebaso 2:06:53 9 18 Senior_Gizonak Independiente amorebieta-etxano
34 ibon  hurtado de saratxo  busturia 2:07:01 67 17 M Senior_Gizonak apuko_igoera bilbao
35 antton  uriarte  salterain 2:07:04 183 16 Senior_Gizonak Independiente elorrio
36 alexander  hernandez  selgas 2:07:08 4 15 E Senior_Gizonak ganerantz_m_t muskiz
37 ibon  gamboa  santorcuato 2:07:10 96 14 E Beterano_gizo_M kulumsport_k_k mungia
38 david  gonzalez  rodriguez 2:07:17 118 13 M Senior_Gizonak sc_bikers santurtzi
39 onditz  iturbe  arginzoniz 2:07:23 89 50 A Senior_emak. Independiente igorre
40 aitor  sollano  ruiz 2:07:31 80 12 Senior_Gizonak Independiente sopuerta
41 enekoitz  duarte  etxebarria 2:07:47 143 11 E Beterano_gizo_M arrolape_mendi_kluba bermeo
42 lander  iztueta  mugica 2:07:49 71 10 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente guipuzcoa
43 axier  lopez de aberasturi  lopez de gereñu 2:07:51 94 9 E Senior_Gizonak kulumsport_k_k agurain
44 ekaitz  aierdi  aldekoa 2:09:07 147 8 E Senior_Gizonak brinean igorre
45 sebastien  chassagne  velasco 2:09:11 61 7 Senior_Gizonak Independiente bilbao
46 lorena  guinaldo  mancebo 2:09:32 153 49 E Senior_emak. trail_team_bizkaia eibar
47 ander  rike  iturri 2:13:51 128 6 Senior_Gizonak Independiente gernika
48 iñaki  zubillaga  artano 2:14:28 59 5 P Senior_Gizonak irristaka toloda
49 ander  arieta-araunabeña  benito 2:14:39 8 4 E Senior_Gizonak ganerantz_m_t portugalete
50 jubal  marañon  garcia 2:14:48 65 3 Senior_Gizonak Independiente santurtzi
51 gorka  iraeta  zigaran 2:15:24 173 2 E Senior_Gizonak erdella_m_t elorrio
52 ibon  ruiz de azua  arechederra 2:15:37 13 1 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente vitoria - gasteiz
53 iban  saenz  iparraguirre 2:15:41 42 1 Beterano_gizo_M Independiente getxo
54 jabier  arriaran  mendialdua 2:15:52 159 1 E Beterano_gizo_M mirugain otxandio
55 iñaki  laka  zelaia 2:16:05 168 1 Senior_Gizonak Independiente zornotza
56 igor  romero  etxebarria 2:16:34 45 1 Senior_Gizonak Independiente mutriku
57 jon  landa  ibarguengoitia 2:16:54 92 1 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente gernika-lumo
58 ander  andollo  de costa 2:17:05 10 1 Senior_Gizonak Independiente barakaldo
59 roberto  benito  ruiz de munain 2:17:12 86 1 E Beterano_gizo_M manu_yanke vitoria
60 saioa  arkonada  perez 2:17:22 156 48 Senior_emak. Independiente oñati
61 ruslan  rodero  castillo 2:17:29 81 1 Senior_Gizonak Independiente lemoa
62 gorka  mateo  chinchilla 2:17:30 181 1 E Senior_Gizonak alpino_bilbao fruiz
63 iñaki  ayerdi  coira 2:17:41 37 1 E Senior_Gizonak Independiente ugao
64 david  merino  , 2:17:52 136 1 Senior_Gizonak Independiente etxebarri
65 iñigo  bilbao  mendiola 2:17:55 55 1 M Beterano_gizo_M arrolape_mendi_kluba gernika
66 asier  korta  ibarra 2:18:19 148 1 Beterano_gizo_M zuzien galdakao
67 mikel  gonzalez  martinez 2:19:09 178 1 A Senior_Gizonak kukurrustu_kirol_kluba basauri
68 kepa jon  ortuzar  arrizubieta 2:19:18 47 1 Beterano_gizo_M Independiente gernika
69 asier  romero  izagirre 2:19:20 14 1 E Senior_Gizonak zornotza_m_t amorebieta
70 jonathan  gonzalez  garcia 2:19:50 180 1 Senior_Gizonak ganguren_m_t iurreta
71 álvaro  funes  carrion 2:19:51 41 1 E Senior_Gizonak trail_team_bizkaia galdakao
72 alvaro  flores  arias 2:21:47 115 1 E Senior_Gizonak amarok_txakur_k. gernika
73 iñigo  unda  barturen 2:21:49 165 1 Promesak_gizo_sub_23 Independiente gernika
74 urtzi  renteria  arrieta 2:22:30 26 1 Senior_Gizonak Independiente españa
75 rai  oar-arteta  bereziartua 2:22:50 53 1 E Beterano_gizo_M arrolape_mendi_kluba gernika
76 peru  robles  zatika 2:23:09 7 1 M Promesak_gizo_sub_23 arrolape_mendi_kluba amoroto
77 gorka  castañeda  lopez 2:23:19 87 1 E Senior_Gizonak c_m_gallarreta abamto
78 beñat  ugartetxea  ostolaza 2:23:29 50 1 Senior_Gizonak baskonia_m_t amorebieta etxano
79 kimetz  kortazar  zenikaonandia 2:24:01 62 1 M Senior_Gizonak sorginen_lagunek atxondo
80 eneko  mujika  mugerza 2:24:12 58 1 Senior_Gizonak Independiente billabona
81 ibai  milikua  etxebarria 2:25:11 174 1 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente zeanuri
82 iban  martin  delgado 2:25:17 126 1 M Senior_Gizonak arrolape_mendi_kluba gernika-lumo
83 iker  manrique  ayarza 2:25:26 29 1 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente amorebieta
84 sabin  zenarruzabeitia  zarrabe 2:25:43 171 1 Beterano_gizo_M Independiente aulesti
85 borja  santiago  ortuzar 2:25:52 123 1 E Senior_Gizonak zornotza_m_t zornotza
86 aitor  olaeta  , 2:27:03 179 1 Senior_Gizonak Independiente ajangiz
87 francisco jose   perez  arias 2:27:05 122 1 Senior_Gizonak Independiente forua
88 iñaki  garcia  abasolo 2:27:07 51 1 E Beterano_gizo_M arrolape_mendi_kluba gernika
89 josu  alegria  andrinua 2:27:11 90 1 Beterano_gizo_M Independiente gernika
90 iñaki  oar-arteta  bereziartua 2:28:31 97 1 E Beterano_gizo_M arrola_m_e gernika
91 aitor  melendo  villate 2:29:57 119 1 Beterano_gizo_M Independiente larrabetzu
92 urko  duarte  echevarria 2:31:27 149 1 M Senior_Gizonak cobidea bermeo
93 iurgi  etxeandia  lejarzegi 2:33:13 139 1 Z Senior_Gizonak extrem_zornotza amorebieta etxano
94 candido  perez  sanz 2:33:26 95 1 Beterano_gizo_M Independiente madrid
95 arkaitz  derteano  elorriaga 2:34:43 25 1 E Senior_Gizonak zornotza_m_t amorebieta
96 zuriñe  frutos  gutierrez barquin 2:34:45 125 47 E Senior_emak. Independiente artziniega
97 ander  uberuaga  epalza 2:35:19 20 1 Senior_Gizonak Independiente ,
98 gaizka  camino  villalain 2:35:47 2 1 E Beterano_gizo_M trail_team_bizkaia bilbao
99 ekain  espilla  gorostiza 2:35:59 12 1 Senior_Gizonak Independiente gernika
100 jose javier   castro   corchero 2:37:09 6 1 E Beterano_gizo_M zornotza_m_t amorebieta
101 arkaitz  derteano  azkarai 2:37:31 130 1 Beterano_gizo_M Independiente muxika
102 iker  olazaran  de la peña 2:37:33 31 1 Senior_Gizonak Independiente getxo
103 joseba  ibañez de elejalde  ibarrola 2:37:50 155 1 Senior_Gizonak Independiente vitoria-gasteiz
104 lorenzo  santiago  delgado 2:37:51 113 1 E Senior_Gizonak alluitz_m_t abadiño
105 jon  artaraz  ibaibarriaga 2:37:54 15 1 E Senior_Gizonak manuel_iradier gasteiz
106 zutoia  odriozola  urkiza 2:37:55 48 46 M Senior_emak. Independiente atxondo
107 odei  asla  gaminde 2:37:57 138 1 Senior_Gizonak Independiente mungia
108 sergio  orodea  zueco 2:39:01 177 1 Beterano_gizo_M Independiente lekeitio
109 xabier  bidaurre  sanz 2:39:04 182 1 N Senior_Gizonak c_m_estella antzin
110 toni  camblor  vivo 2:39:32 82 1 Senior_Gizonak Independiente urduliz
111 santos  abio  ortiz 2:40:16 91 1 Beterano_gizo_M kulun mungia
112 borja  barrueta  gutierrez 2:41:58 98 1 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente galdakao
113 victor  villa  corbacho 2:42:24 17 1 Senior_Gizonak Independiente zornotza
114 mireia  trigueros  garrote 2:42:39 39 45 E Beterana_emak._M ganerantz_m_t barakaldo
115 mikel  arroita  gandarias 2:43:02 176 1 Senior_Gizonak Independiente arratzu
116 juan manuel  ituiño  aldaiturriaga 2:43:30 16 1 Beterano_gizo_M Independiente getxo
117 golo  quintela  alvarez 2:43:31 124 1 E Beterano_gizo_M ganerantz_m_t portugalete
118 iban  andonegi  abaroa 2:43:36 141 1 Senior_Gizonak Independiente lekeitio
119 mikel   cañas  santos 2:43:38 111 1 Senior_Gizonak Independiente amorebieta
120 josean  izaguirre  ortueta 2:44:35 106 1 Beterano_gizo_M Independiente getxo
121 borja  rodriguez  barreras 2:46:22 56 1 E Senior_Gizonak lizarpe_l_m_k mendaro
122 abel  ibarluzea  etxebarrieta 2:46:50 166 1 Beterano_gizo_M Independiente markina xemein
123 xabier  bustinza  orue 2:50:04 83 1 Senior_Gizonak Independiente dima
124 oskar  arrieta  zorroza 2:50:05 105 1 Beterano_gizo_M arrolape_mendi_kluba morga
125 ander  lekerika  arroitaonandia 2:52:09 135 1 E Senior_Gizonak zaldua_m_t muxika
126 david  perez   gonzalez 2:52:38 157 1 Senior_Gizonak Independiente bilbao
127 raul  blanco  alvarado 2:52:49 158 1 M Senior_Gizonak amarok_txakur_k. espana
128 montse  morote  trejo 2:57:02 54 44 E Senior_emak. mirugain otxandio
129 javier  taranco  juarez 2:57:05 133 1 E Beterano_gizo_M ganguren_m_t galdakao
130 eneko  bilbao  erdaide 3:07:54 172 1 Senior_Gizonak Independiente gernika-lumo
131 ekaitz  muguruza  gonzalez 3:11:26 109 1 Senior_Gizonak Independiente mañaria
132 kerman  unzalu  abrisketa 3:11:33 175 1 Promesak_gizo_sub_23 Independiente mañaria
133 inazio  hernandez  rodriguez 3:15:43 19 1 Senior_Gizonak Independiente galdakao
134 asier  garcia  garcia 3:16:02 110 1 Senior_Gizonak astraburua_taldea erandio
135 eneritz  alkorta  lejarreta 3:16:45 66 43 E Senior_emak. durango_kirol_kluba atxondo
136 kristian  del barrio  delgado 3:16:47 100 1 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente donostia
137 mikel  aparicio  olabarri 3:16:48 101 1 E Beterano_gizo_M Independiente basauri
138 arianna  mendez  de valles 3:17:31 5 42 E Senior_emak. ganerantz_m_t portugalete
139 aitor  elizburu  longarte 3:18:22 73 1 Senior_Gizonak Independiente markina-xemein
140 jon mikel  hurtado de saratxo  altzaga 3:19:42 184 1 E Senior_Gizonak Independiente plentzia
141 alesander  perez  sara 3:22:42 22 1 M Senior_Gizonak zuzen_aventure_team barakaldo
142 estibaliz  alonso  gurtubay 3:22:46 44 41 Beterana_emak._M Independiente galdakao
143 jorge  dominguez  gonzalez 3:32:09 69 1 Beterano_gizo_M Independiente castro urdiales
144 enrique jose  hurtado  inchaurrondo 3:32:17 150 1 Beterano_gizo_M Independiente gordexola
145 aitor  uriarte  preciado 3:33:02 88 1 Beterano_gizo_M Independiente bilbao
146 iban  blanco   ruiz 3:35:46 52 1 M Senior_Gizonak burtotza_m_t usansolo
147 nahikari  diaz de rada  ortuondo 3:35:48 49 40 M Senior_emak. Independiente igorre

BETERANA_EMAK._M

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 mireia  trigueros  garrote 2:42:39 39 E Beterana_emak._M barakaldo
2 estibaliz  alonso  gurtubay 3:22:46 44 Beterana_emak._M galdakao

BETERANO_GIZO_M

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 jarno  gonzalez  zarraonandia 1:58:23 43 A Beterano_gizo_M igorre
2 ibon  gamboa  santorcuato 2:07:10 96 E Beterano_gizo_M mungia
3 enekoitz  duarte  etxebarria 2:07:47 143 E Beterano_gizo_M bermeo
4 iban  saenz  iparraguirre 2:15:41 42 Beterano_gizo_M getxo
5 jabier  arriaran  mendialdua 2:15:52 159 E Beterano_gizo_M otxandio
6 roberto  benito  ruiz de munain 2:17:12 86 E Beterano_gizo_M vitoria
7 iñigo  bilbao  mendiola 2:17:55 55 M Beterano_gizo_M gernika
8 asier  korta  ibarra 2:18:19 148 Beterano_gizo_M galdakao
9 kepa jon  ortuzar  arrizubieta 2:19:18 47 Beterano_gizo_M gernika
10 rai  oar-arteta  bereziartua 2:22:50 53 E Beterano_gizo_M gernika
11 sabin  zenarruzabeitia  zarrabe 2:25:43 171 Beterano_gizo_M aulesti
12 iñaki  garcia  abasolo 2:27:07 51 E Beterano_gizo_M gernika
13 josu  alegria  andrinua 2:27:11 90 Beterano_gizo_M gernika
14 iñaki  oar-arteta  bereziartua 2:28:31 97 E Beterano_gizo_M gernika
15 aitor  melendo  villate 2:29:57 119 Beterano_gizo_M larrabetzu
16 candido  perez  sanz 2:33:26 95 Beterano_gizo_M madrid
17 gaizka  camino  villalain 2:35:47 2 E Beterano_gizo_M bilbao
18 jose javier   castro   corchero 2:37:09 6 E Beterano_gizo_M amorebieta
19 arkaitz  derteano  azkarai 2:37:31 130 Beterano_gizo_M muxika
20 sergio  orodea  zueco 2:39:01 177 Beterano_gizo_M lekeitio
21 santos  abio  ortiz 2:40:16 91 Beterano_gizo_M mungia
22 juan manuel  ituiño  aldaiturriaga 2:43:30 16 Beterano_gizo_M getxo
23 golo  quintela  alvarez 2:43:31 124 E Beterano_gizo_M portugalete
24 josean  izaguirre  ortueta 2:44:35 106 Beterano_gizo_M getxo
25 abel  ibarluzea  etxebarrieta 2:46:50 166 Beterano_gizo_M markina xemein
26 oskar  arrieta  zorroza 2:50:05 105 Beterano_gizo_M morga
27 javier  taranco  juarez 2:57:05 133 E Beterano_gizo_M galdakao
28 mikel  aparicio  olabarri 3:16:48 101 E Beterano_gizo_M basauri
29 jorge  dominguez  gonzalez 3:32:09 69 Beterano_gizo_M castro urdiales
30 enrique jose  hurtado  inchaurrondo 3:32:17 150 Beterano_gizo_M gordexola
31 aitor  uriarte  preciado 3:33:02 88 Beterano_gizo_M bilbao

PROMESAK_GIZO_SUB_23

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 danel  sagarduy  gonzalez 2:00:15 60 Promesak_gizo_sub_23 galdakao
2 ander  villanueva  piedrabuena 2:03:59 3 E Promesak_gizo_sub_23 basauri
3 iñigo  unda  barturen 2:21:49 165 Promesak_gizo_sub_23 gernika
4 peru  robles  zatika 2:23:09 7 M Promesak_gizo_sub_23 amoroto
5 kerman  unzalu  abrisketa 3:11:33 175 Promesak_gizo_sub_23 mañaria

SENIOR_EMAK.

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 onditz  iturbe  arginzoniz 2:07:23 89 A Senior_emak. igorre
2 lorena  guinaldo  mancebo 2:09:32 153 E Senior_emak. eibar
3 saioa  arkonada  perez 2:17:22 156 Senior_emak. oñati
4 zuriñe  frutos  gutierrez barquin 2:34:45 125 E Senior_emak. artziniega
5 zutoia  odriozola  urkiza 2:37:55 48 M Senior_emak. atxondo
6 montse  morote  trejo 2:57:02 54 E Senior_emak. otxandio
7 eneritz  alkorta  lejarreta 3:16:45 66 E Senior_emak. atxondo
8 arianna  mendez  de valles 3:17:31 5 E Senior_emak. portugalete
9 nahikari  diaz de rada  ortuondo 3:35:48 49 M Senior_emak. igorre

SENIOR_GIZONAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 kepa  bastegieta  ereñozaga 1:49:22 114 M Senior_Gizonak gernika
2 paul  ormaetxea  bilbao 1:50:16 104 Senior_Gizonak murueta
3 alexander  ordeñana  etxebarria 1:50:50 112 Z Senior_Gizonak usansolo
4 sergio  lopez  miranda 1:51:13 121 Senior_Gizonak barakaldo
5 unai  intxaurraga  pujana 1:52:19 93 E Senior_Gizonak zeanuri
6 mikel   monasterio  asteinza 1:53:37 144 Senior_Gizonak bermeo
7 jon aingeru  artetxe  pujana 1:53:47 116 M Senior_Gizonak zeanuri
8 aritz  martin  olabarriaga 1:54:15 129 E Senior_Gizonak gernika
9 ekaitz  lejarzegi  urizar 1:54:46 167 M Senior_Gizonak ajangiz
10 paul  goitisolo  otazua 1:55:01 79 Senior_Gizonak gernika-lumo
11 donato  luis  anta 1:55:43 76 Senior_Gizonak zaldibar
12 mikel  agirregabiria  basaguren 1:56:48 33 E Senior_Gizonak otxandio
13 xabier  urrutia  lezamiz 1:57:17 164 M Senior_Gizonak gernika-lumo
14 ibon  bilbao  arrien 1:58:05 169 M Senior_Gizonak gernika-lumo
15 ander  cangas  morillas 1:58:42 152 M Senior_Gizonak mendiola
16 borja  garcia  dominguez 1:59:18 161 Senior_Gizonak amorebieta
17 josu  orbañanos  agirre 1:59:50 146 M Senior_Gizonak gernika-lumo
18 xabier  gonzalez  goti 1:59:51 131 M Senior_Gizonak dima
19 ibai  urrutia  arandia 2:00:03 117 M Senior_Gizonak gernika-lumo
20 aitzol  cortijo  idoyaga 2:00:08 127 E Senior_Gizonak gernika
21 aritz  arruti  basterretxea 2:00:09 170 E Senior_Gizonak gernika-lumo
22 jon joseba  prieto  laso 2:01:38 70 E Senior_Gizonak zornotza
23 iñigo  garcia  charterina 2:02:05 162 E Senior_Gizonak basauri
24 xabi   garate  kalzakorta 2:02:29 46 Senior_Gizonak berritxu
25 jorge  zapata  grisales 2:04:18 160 E Senior_Gizonak barakaldo
26 unai  martin   delgado 2:04:42 142 E Senior_Gizonak gernika-lumo
27 jon markel  etxegarai  arana 2:05:40 120 M Senior_Gizonak murueta
28 jon ander  ayestaran  ayestaran 2:05:48 102 Senior_Gizonak bermeo
29 xabier  iturregi  ateka 2:05:50 64 Senior_Gizonak bermeo
30 jon  goiria  yurrebaso 2:06:53 9 Senior_Gizonak amorebieta-etxano
31 ibon  hurtado de saratxo  busturia 2:07:01 67 M Senior_Gizonak bilbao
32 antton  uriarte  salterain 2:07:04 183 Senior_Gizonak elorrio
33 alexander  hernandez  selgas 2:07:08 4 E Senior_Gizonak muskiz
34 david  gonzalez  rodriguez 2:07:17 118 M Senior_Gizonak santurtzi
35 aitor  sollano  ruiz 2:07:31 80 Senior_Gizonak sopuerta
36 lander  iztueta  mugica 2:07:49 71 M Senior_Gizonak guipuzcoa
37 axier  lopez de aberasturi  lopez de gereñu 2:07:51 94 E Senior_Gizonak agurain
38 ekaitz  aierdi  aldekoa 2:09:07 147 E Senior_Gizonak igorre
39 sebastien  chassagne  velasco 2:09:11 61 Senior_Gizonak bilbao
40 ander  rike  iturri 2:13:51 128 Senior_Gizonak gernika
41 iñaki  zubillaga  artano 2:14:28 59 P Senior_Gizonak toloda
42 ander  arieta-araunabeña  benito 2:14:39 8 E Senior_Gizonak portugalete
43 jubal  marañon  garcia 2:14:48 65 Senior_Gizonak santurtzi
44 gorka  iraeta  zigaran 2:15:24 173 E Senior_Gizonak elorrio
45 ibon  ruiz de azua  arechederra 2:15:37 13 M Senior_Gizonak vitoria - gasteiz
46 iñaki  laka  zelaia 2:16:05 168 Senior_Gizonak zornotza
47 igor  romero  etxebarria 2:16:34 45 Senior_Gizonak mutriku
48 jon  landa  ibarguengoitia 2:16:54 92 M Senior_Gizonak gernika-lumo
49 ander  andollo  de costa 2:17:05 10 Senior_Gizonak barakaldo
50 ruslan  rodero  castillo 2:17:29 81 Senior_Gizonak lemoa
51 gorka  mateo  chinchilla 2:17:30 181 E Senior_Gizonak fruiz
52 iñaki  ayerdi  coira 2:17:41 37 E Senior_Gizonak ugao
53 david  merino  , 2:17:52 136 Senior_Gizonak etxebarri
54 mikel  gonzalez  martinez 2:19:09 178 A Senior_Gizonak basauri
55 asier  romero  izagirre 2:19:20 14 E Senior_Gizonak amorebieta
56 jonathan  gonzalez  garcia 2:19:50 180 Senior_Gizonak iurreta
57 álvaro  funes  carrion 2:19:51 41 E Senior_Gizonak galdakao
58 alvaro  flores  arias 2:21:47 115 E Senior_Gizonak gernika
59 urtzi  renteria  arrieta 2:22:30 26 Senior_Gizonak españa
60 gorka  castañeda  lopez 2:23:19 87 E Senior_Gizonak abamto
61 beñat  ugartetxea  ostolaza 2:23:29 50 Senior_Gizonak amorebieta etxano
62 kimetz  kortazar  zenikaonandia 2:24:01 62 M Senior_Gizonak atxondo
63 eneko  mujika  mugerza 2:24:12 58 Senior_Gizonak billabona
64 ibai  milikua  etxebarria 2:25:11 174 M Senior_Gizonak zeanuri
65 iban  martin  delgado 2:25:17 126 M Senior_Gizonak gernika-lumo
66 iker  manrique  ayarza 2:25:26 29 M Senior_Gizonak amorebieta
67 borja  santiago  ortuzar 2:25:52 123 E Senior_Gizonak zornotza
68 aitor  olaeta  , 2:27:03 179 Senior_Gizonak ajangiz
69 francisco jose   perez  arias 2:27:05 122 Senior_Gizonak forua
70 urko  duarte  echevarria 2:31:27 149 M Senior_Gizonak bermeo
71 iurgi  etxeandia  lejarzegi 2:33:13 139 Z Senior_Gizonak amorebieta etxano
72 arkaitz  derteano  elorriaga 2:34:43 25 E Senior_Gizonak amorebieta
73 ander  uberuaga  epalza 2:35:19 20 Senior_Gizonak ,
74 ekain  espilla  gorostiza 2:35:59 12 Senior_Gizonak gernika
75 iker  olazaran  de la peña 2:37:33 31 Senior_Gizonak getxo
76 joseba  ibañez de elejalde  ibarrola 2:37:50 155 Senior_Gizonak vitoria-gasteiz
77 lorenzo  santiago  delgado 2:37:51 113 E Senior_Gizonak abadiño
78 jon  artaraz  ibaibarriaga 2:37:54 15 E Senior_Gizonak gasteiz
79 odei  asla  gaminde 2:37:57 138 Senior_Gizonak mungia
80 xabier  bidaurre  sanz 2:39:04 182 N Senior_Gizonak antzin
81 toni  camblor  vivo 2:39:32 82 Senior_Gizonak urduliz
82 borja  barrueta  gutierrez 2:41:58 98 M Senior_Gizonak galdakao
83 victor  villa  corbacho 2:42:24 17 Senior_Gizonak zornotza
84 mikel  arroita  gandarias 2:43:02 176 Senior_Gizonak arratzu
85 iban  andonegi  abaroa 2:43:36 141 Senior_Gizonak lekeitio
86 mikel   cañas  santos 2:43:38 111 Senior_Gizonak amorebieta
87 borja  rodriguez  barreras 2:46:22 56 E Senior_Gizonak mendaro
88 xabier  bustinza  orue 2:50:04 83 Senior_Gizonak dima
89 ander  lekerika  arroitaonandia 2:52:09 135 E Senior_Gizonak muxika
90 david  perez   gonzalez 2:52:38 157 Senior_Gizonak bilbao
91 raul  blanco  alvarado 2:52:49 158 M Senior_Gizonak espana
92 eneko  bilbao  erdaide 3:07:54 172 Senior_Gizonak gernika-lumo
93 ekaitz  muguruza  gonzalez 3:11:26 109 Senior_Gizonak mañaria
94 inazio  hernandez  rodriguez 3:15:43 19 Senior_Gizonak galdakao
95 asier  garcia  garcia 3:16:02 110 Senior_Gizonak erandio
96 kristian  del barrio  delgado 3:16:47 100 M Senior_Gizonak donostia
97 aitor  elizburu  longarte 3:18:22 73 Senior_Gizonak markina-xemein
98 jon mikel  hurtado de saratxo  altzaga 3:19:42 184 E Senior_Gizonak plentzia
99 alesander  perez  sara 3:22:42 22 M Senior_Gizonak barakaldo
100 iban  blanco   ruiz 3:35:46 52 M Senior_Gizonak usansolo

SAILKAPENAK TALDEAK

No existen Clubs con 10000participantes o más

Inprimatu