Lasterketa: oriamendi-san_jorge_mendi_l

Imprimir

Sailkapenak Orokorra 

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA KLUBA HERRIA
1 ander  de luis  cabezon 0:57:12 175 E Senior_Gizonak soraluzeko_m_t soraluze
2 jon  vegas  lopez de uralde 0:58:16 211 E Senior_Gizonak Independiente agurain
3 carlos  iturriaga  arrabal 0:59:00 183 E Beteranoa_Gizonak manu_yanke agurain
4 javi  mtz de albeniz  ruiz de luzuriaga 1:00:03 173 Senior_Gizonak Independiente vitoria
5 iban  buceta  martioda 1:00:05 194 E Senior_Gizonak zortzietakoak_gaikar gasteiz
6 david  viloria  otxaran 1:00:07 186 E Senior_Gizonak c_m_gazteiz vitoria
7 aitor  arenaza  mendia 1:00:09 208 E Beteranoa_Gizonak altzaina_mendi_taldea araia
8 carlos  riaguas  vadillo 1:00:16 206 E Senior_Gizonak manuel_iradier gasteiz
9 zohiartze  moral  atela 1:02:20 163 Senior_Gizonak Independiente algorta
10 rory  martinez  garcia 1:04:01 162 Senior_Gizonak altzaina_mendi_taldea araia
11 patxi  esnaola  rodriguez 1:04:09 190 E Beteranoa_Gizonak oargi_troskaeta_k_e tolosa
12 sergio  murgialday  martinez 1:04:46 182 Senior_Gizonak Independiente vitoria
13 enrique  zamora  suso 1:04:58 170 E Senior_Gizonak c_m_gazteiz vitoria
14 ander  agirre  etxarte 1:05:12 195 Senior_Gizonak antxintxika bergara
15 jesus  bagazgoitia  rodriguez 1:05:21 151 E Senior_Gizonak 42195.es vitoria-gasteiz
16 mikel  alonso de mezquia  luzuriaga 1:05:44 152 Senior_Gizonak Independiente vitoria
17 ioseba  iza  arretxe 1:06:29 167 N Beteranoa_Gizonak sakana_bizirik_m_t arbizu
18 jokin  garcia  garcia de vicuņa 1:06:54 171 E Senior_Gizonak manu_yanke agurain
19 ekaitz  ladron de guevara  arrondo 1:07:27 157 E Senior_Gizonak manu_yanke agurain
20 imanol  iribar  anton 1:07:40 197 Senior_Gizonak Independiente getaria
21 javier  de rozas  lopez 1:07:47 213 Senior_Gizonak Independiente agurain
22 axier  lopez de aberasturi  lopez de gereņu 1:08:19 185 E Senior_Gizonak kulumsport_k_k agurain
23 david   alvarez   etxabarri 1:08:38 165 E Senior_Gizonak manu_yanke agurain
24 aritz  sorzabal  diaz 1:10:48 193 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente irun
25 iņaki  murgialdai  chasco 1:11:14 156 E Beteranoa_Gizonak manu_yanke agurain
26 juan mari  juez  mancebo 1:11:24 199 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente zumaia
27 luis  areta  gaztaņaga 1:11:25 188 Senior_Gizonak Independiente lakuntza
28 enrique  alvarez  etxabarri 1:11:49 166 E Senior_Gizonak Independiente agurain
29 javier miguel  martinez  urra 1:12:34 174 E Beteranoa_Gizonak manu_yanke salvatierra/agurain
30 iker  saez de asteasu   g 1:12:41 161 E Senior_Gizonak manu_yanke agurain
31 jonatan  lopez de guereņu  ortiz de elguea 1:12:51 212 Senior_Gizonak Independiente ,
32 ander  gaviņa  churruca 1:13:00 210 E Senior_Gizonak c_m_gazteiz vitoria-gasteiz
33 gorka  gaviņa  basterra 1:13:00 202 E Beteranoa_Gizonak gasteiz_kirolak_cm vitoria
34 alar  sevillano  amatriain 1:13:16 201 T Senior_Gizonak tolosako_triatloi_t tolosa
35 iker  ladron de guevara  antoņana 1:13:30 184 E Senior_Gizonak kulumsport_k_k vitoria
36 iņigo  prieto  egiguren 1:13:42 169 Senior_Gizonak Independiente ondarroa
37 asier  leiza  razkin 1:14:29 176 N Senior_Gizonak sakana_bizirik_m_t arbizu
38 david  benito  fernandez 1:14:31 181 E Senior_Gizonak c_m_gazteiz vitoria-gasteiz
39 carlos  zaldua  telleria 1:14:57 191 E Senior_Gizonak antoniano_k_e zarautz
40 jesus  urra  martinez 1:17:48 160 Senior_Gizonak manu_yanke agurain
41 paula  rodrigo  garcia 1:17:53 178 M Senior_Emakumeak Independiente vitoria-gasteiz
42 eneko  etxebarria  uriarte 1:18:05 172 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente agurain
43 beatriz  erquicia  peralt 1:18:06 180 Senior_Emakumeak Independiente gasteiz
44 igor  santamaria  felipe 1:19:12 198 Senior_Gizonak Independiente agurain
45 ion  sz urabain  garay 1:19:14 215 M Beteranoa_Gizonak manu_yanke euskadi
46 angel  lopez  martinez 1:19:45 168 Senior_Gizonak Independiente espaņa
47 iņigo  gamarra  gastiain 1:21:27 192 E Beteranoa_Gizonak manu_yanke eguileor
48 ion iņaki  araņa  razkin 1:22:35 204 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente arbizu
49 bakhtih  nayem  ahmed-baba 1:22:50 200 Senior_Gizonak Independiente agurain
50 jonathan  nuņez  saenz del castillo 1:23:31 187 E Senior_Gizonak manu_yanke salvatierra
51 eduardo  merino  ezquerro 1:24:01 164 Senior_Gizonak Independiente vitoria-gasteiz
52 egoitz  berasategi  cundin 1:26:11 179 E Senior_Gizonak manu_yanke agurain
53 juan jose  iriarte  lopez de armentia 1:26:58 159 E Beteranoa_Gizonak manuel_iradier vitoria
54 emilio  imaz  aldasoro 1:27:00 214 E Beteranoa_Gizonak manu_yanke agurain
55 jessika   iņiguez de nanclares   ruiz de eguino 1:27:02 177 Senior_Emakumeak Independiente gasteiz
56 josu  ruiz de eguino  garcia de vicuãąa 1:27:04 196 Senior_Gizonak Independiente agurain
57 frank   gonzalez  flores 1:31:31 189 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente agurain
58 jose mari  elola  elizalde 1:55:52 205 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente donostia

BETERANOA_GIZONAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 carlos  iturriaga  arrabal 0:59:00 183 E Beteranoa_Gizonak agurain
2 aitor  arenaza  mendia 1:00:09 208 E Beteranoa_Gizonak araia
3 patxi  esnaola  rodriguez 1:04:09 190 E Beteranoa_Gizonak tolosa
4 ioseba  iza  arretxe 1:06:29 167 N Beteranoa_Gizonak arbizu
5 aritz  sorzabal  diaz 1:10:48 193 Beteranoa_Gizonak irun
6 iņaki  murgialdai  chasco 1:11:14 156 E Beteranoa_Gizonak agurain
7 juan mari  juez  mancebo 1:11:24 199 Beteranoa_Gizonak zumaia
8 javier miguel  martinez  urra 1:12:34 174 E Beteranoa_Gizonak salvatierra/agurain
9 gorka  gaviņa  basterra 1:13:00 202 E Beteranoa_Gizonak vitoria
10 eneko  etxebarria  uriarte 1:18:05 172 Beteranoa_Gizonak agurain
11 ion  sz urabain  garay 1:19:14 215 M Beteranoa_Gizonak euskadi
12 iņigo  gamarra  gastiain 1:21:27 192 E Beteranoa_Gizonak eguileor
13 ion iņaki  araņa  razkin 1:22:35 204 Beteranoa_Gizonak arbizu
14 juan jose  iriarte  lopez de armentia 1:26:58 159 E Beteranoa_Gizonak vitoria
15 emilio  imaz  aldasoro 1:27:00 214 E Beteranoa_Gizonak agurain
16 frank   gonzalez  flores 1:31:31 189 Beteranoa_Gizonak agurain
17 jose mari  elola  elizalde 1:55:52 205 Beteranoa_Gizonak donostia

SENIOR_EMAKUMEAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 paula  rodrigo  garcia 1:17:53 178 M Senior_Emakumeak vitoria-gasteiz
2 beatriz  erquicia  peralt 1:18:06 180 Senior_Emakumeak gasteiz
3 jessika   iņiguez de nanclares   ruiz de eguino 1:27:02 177 Senior_Emakumeak gasteiz

SENIOR_GIZONAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 ander  de luis  cabezon 0:57:12 175 E Senior_Gizonak soraluze
2 jon  vegas  lopez de uralde 0:58:16 211 E Senior_Gizonak agurain
3 javi  mtz de albeniz  ruiz de luzuriaga 1:00:03 173 Senior_Gizonak vitoria
4 iban  buceta  martioda 1:00:05 194 E Senior_Gizonak gasteiz
5 david  viloria  otxaran 1:00:07 186 E Senior_Gizonak vitoria
6 carlos  riaguas  vadillo 1:00:16 206 E Senior_Gizonak gasteiz
7 zohiartze  moral  atela 1:02:20 163 Senior_Gizonak algorta
8 rory  martinez  garcia 1:04:01 162 Senior_Gizonak araia
9 sergio  murgialday  martinez 1:04:46 182 Senior_Gizonak vitoria
10 enrique  zamora  suso 1:04:58 170 E Senior_Gizonak vitoria
11 ander  agirre  etxarte 1:05:12 195 Senior_Gizonak bergara
12 jesus  bagazgoitia  rodriguez 1:05:21 151 E Senior_Gizonak vitoria-gasteiz
13 mikel  alonso de mezquia  luzuriaga 1:05:44 152 Senior_Gizonak vitoria
14 jokin  garcia  garcia de vicuņa 1:06:54 171 E Senior_Gizonak agurain
15 ekaitz  ladron de guevara  arrondo 1:07:27 157 E Senior_Gizonak agurain
16 imanol  iribar  anton 1:07:40 197 Senior_Gizonak getaria
17 javier  de rozas  lopez 1:07:47 213 Senior_Gizonak agurain
18 axier  lopez de aberasturi  lopez de gereņu 1:08:19 185 E Senior_Gizonak agurain
19 david   alvarez   etxabarri 1:08:38 165 E Senior_Gizonak agurain
20 luis  areta  gaztaņaga 1:11:25 188 Senior_Gizonak lakuntza
21 enrique  alvarez  etxabarri 1:11:49 166 E Senior_Gizonak agurain
22 iker  saez de asteasu   g 1:12:41 161 E Senior_Gizonak agurain
23 jonatan  lopez de guereņu  ortiz de elguea 1:12:51 212 Senior_Gizonak ,
24 ander  gaviņa  churruca 1:13:00 210 E Senior_Gizonak vitoria-gasteiz
25 alar  sevillano  amatriain 1:13:16 201 T Senior_Gizonak tolosa
26 iker  ladron de guevara  antoņana 1:13:30 184 E Senior_Gizonak vitoria
27 iņigo  prieto  egiguren 1:13:42 169 Senior_Gizonak ondarroa
28 asier  leiza  razkin 1:14:29 176 N Senior_Gizonak arbizu
29 david  benito  fernandez 1:14:31 181 E Senior_Gizonak vitoria-gasteiz
30 carlos  zaldua  telleria 1:14:57 191 E Senior_Gizonak zarautz
31 jesus  urra  martinez 1:17:48 160 Senior_Gizonak agurain
32 igor  santamaria  felipe 1:19:12 198 Senior_Gizonak agurain
33 angel  lopez  martinez 1:19:45 168 Senior_Gizonak espaņa
34 bakhtih  nayem  ahmed-baba 1:22:50 200 Senior_Gizonak agurain
35 jonathan  nuņez  saenz del castillo 1:23:31 187 E Senior_Gizonak salvatierra
36 eduardo  merino  ezquerro 1:24:01 164 Senior_Gizonak vitoria-gasteiz
37 egoitz  berasategi  cundin 1:26:11 179 E Senior_Gizonak agurain
38 josu  ruiz de eguino  garcia de vicuãąa 1:27:04 196 Senior_Gizonak agurain

SAILKAPENAK TALDEAK

No existen Clubs con 10000participantes o más