Lasterketa: trail_aibar_oibar_10k

Imprimir

Sailkapenak Orokorra 

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA KLUBA HERRIA
76 anaitz  iragui  moreno 1:24:27 300 Senior_Gizonak Independiente mutilva alta
75 jessica  arana  iglesias 1:24:27 299 N Senior_Emakumeak Independiente mutilva
48 jorge  albisu   cajal 1:11:51 297 Senior_Gizonak Independiente zizur mayor
68 uxue  rodriguez  etayo 1:19:08 296 Fme Senior_Emakumeak bke_berriozar_k_e iruņea
20 ilargi  perez  oronoz 0:58:41 252 E Senior_Emakumeak Independiente pamplona
33 daniel  bayon  huarte 1:05:42 251 Senior_Gizonak Independiente burlada
51 iņaki  urdiciain   idoy 1:12:56 250 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente tafalla
5 ibai  primicia  velasco 0:49:49 249 N Senior_Gizonak tx_trail iruņa
24 hector  apestegui  murchante 1:00:02 248 Senior_Gizonak Independiente mutilva
28 ander   carmona  lopez 1:04:02 247 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente burlada
45 diego   recalde   zaratiegui 1:11:06 246 N Senior_Gizonak atarrabia_m_t villava
32 nahia  echechiquia  eugui 1:04:55 245 N Senior_Emakumeak Independiente villava/ atarrabia
57 alfredo  machin  anso 1:14:56 244 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente lumbier
56 martin jose  perez  cajal 1:14:55 243 Senior_Gizonak Independiente lumbier
47 roberto  perez   cajal 1:11:51 242 Senior_Gizonak Independiente lumbier
11 iņigo  garde  alzueta 0:54:29 241 Senior_Gizonak c_d_4_mugas aibar
1 eneko  esparza  rodriguez 0:48:33 240 N Senior_Gizonak atarrabia_m_t atarrabia
13 oinat  glaria  bueno 0:55:45 239 Senior_Gizonak hiru_herri_a_t mutiloa
3 jon  ridruejo  fernandez 0:49:23 238 A Senior_Gizonak c_d_ardoi zizur txiki
65 june  garate  zazu 1:18:12 236 Senior_Emakumeak hiru_herri_a_t iruņa
61 josetxo  martinez  sola 1:16:40 235 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente sanguesa
87 alberto  sanchez  aguirreolea 1:47:24 234 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente mutilva
55 asier  arbeloa  aldunate 1:14:45 233 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente aibar
84 sergio  peralta  telleria 1:36:54 232 N Beteranoa_Gizonak rutas_por_navarra pamplona
50 nerea  martinez  irigoyen 1:12:48 231 Fme Beteranoa_Emakumeak Independiente sarriguren
53 andrea  martinez  vazquez 1:12:58 230 A Senior_Emakumeak c_d_ardoi sangüesa
6 markel  barrio  escudero 0:51:27 229 N Senior_Gizonak c_c_m_txurregi agoitz
80 aitor  iriguibel  aguadero 1:30:59 227 Beteranoa_Gizonak beer_runners_pam/iruņa burlada
86 marta  guerrero  martin 1:40:14 226 Beteranoa_Emakumeak beer_runners_pam/iruņa ripagaina
12 javier  burgui  bengoa 0:55:26 225 Fme Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
34 carlos  zoco  burguete 1:07:19 224 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente aibar
39 roberto  gonzalez  senosiain 1:09:39 223 M Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
52 javi  gil  guillen 1:12:56 222 N Senior_Gizonak noaingo_mendi_taldea noain
18 mikel  alzueta  isturiz 0:58:13 219 Fme Senior_Gizonak izarbe_mendi_t. oibar
90 javier  manjon  goņi 1:52:33 218 Senior_Gizonak c_d_4_mugas aibar
49 iņigo  aldunate  burguete 1:12:43 217 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente aibar/oibar
77 eduardo  galarreta  amezketa 1:25:25 216 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente beriain
30 oier  almandoz  elarre 1:04:40 215 Senior_Gizonak Independiente aibar
63 leire  sola  usoz 1:17:42 212 Senior_Emakumeak Independiente sanguesa
67 daniel  isturiz  elorz 1:19:06 211 Senior_Gizonak Independiente aibar
64 eneko  azparren  murillo 1:18:04 210 Senior_Gizonak c_d_4_mugas aibar-oibar
4 alberto  azparren  telleria 0:49:26 209 N Beteranoa_Gizonak c_c_m_txurregi aibar
58 miguel  ilundain  arregui 1:15:14 208 Beteranoa_Gizonak humiclima_sport pamplona
37 odei  seņas  echeverria 1:09:17 207 Fme Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
43 iris  blazquez  bermejo 1:10:49 206 Senior_Emakumeak Independiente errenteria
36 iker  goņi  aribe 1:08:08 205 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente gallipienzo/galipentzu
81 kimetz  arregi  martin 1:31:20 204 Senior_Gizonak dantzaleku_sakana lakuntza
10 diego  garcia  perez 0:54:20 203 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente borja
42 xabier  uriz  mata 1:10:44 199 Senior_Gizonak Independiente aibar
83 irene  criado  martin 1:31:40 198 Senior_Emakumeak Independiente pamplona
17 iņaki  pulido  ezkerra 0:58:07 197 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente burlada
29 iņigo  sola  burguete 1:04:22 196 Senior_Gizonak hiru_herri_a_t pamplona
38 mikel  goņi  moreno 1:09:37 195 Fme Senior_Gizonak Independiente sanguesa
23 beņat  lizarraga  paniagua 0:59:42 194 Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
41 jabi  goņi  perez 1:10:37 193 Fme Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
46 abel  saez  salaberria 1:11:44 192 E Beteranoa_Gizonak amurrio_trail_runnig alava
69 idoia  zabalza  ojer 1:19:10 191 Senior_Emakumeak Independiente lerga
71 iņaki   beguiristain  calvo 1:19:53 190 Senior_Gizonak Independiente iruņa
66 idoia  martinez  aguirre 1:18:24 189 Senior_Emakumeak Independiente bera
31 iņigo  urzain  andueza 1:04:45 187 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente tafalla
19 iosu  echechiquia  eugui 0:58:27 186 N Senior_Gizonak atarrabia_m_t atarrabia
82 sabina  criado  martin 1:31:40 185 Senior_Emakumeak Independiente pamploma
62 josi  del burgo  ilarraz 1:16:54 184 N Senior_Gizonak atarrabia_m_t villava
35 javier  valer  valer vera 1:07:59 183 Senior_Gizonak Independiente marcilla
25 elisa  gonzalez  franco 1:02:43 182 A Senior_Emakumeak s_d_denak_bat etxauri
22 andoni  lasheras  soria 0:59:21 181 N Senior_Gizonak atarrabia_m_t villava
73 ana  albistur  beunza 1:22:09 180 Senior_Emakumeak Independiente labaien
70 javier  ibarrola  chamizo 1:19:11 178 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
9 zohiartze  moral  atela 0:54:11 176 Senior_Gizonak Independiente algorta
15 aratz   pardo   fernandez 0:56:17 175 Senior_Gizonak Independiente sanguesa
72 jose angel  huarte  martinez 1:21:15 172 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente aibar/oibar
44 maite  latasa  sola 1:10:53 171 Beteranoa_Emakumeak Independiente aibar
27 xabier  iturralde  azkoiti 1:03:58 170 N Senior_Gizonak atarrabia_m_t atarrabia
26 daniel  rabal  etxeberria 1:02:49 169 T Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente tafalla
7 carlos  ruiz  pavon 0:52:28 168 Senior_Gizonak Independiente cizur menor
59 asier  larraņaga  alberdi 1:15:57 167 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente bera
60 aratz  gastaminza   blanco 1:16:24 166 Senior_Emakumeak Independiente uharte
79 lorea  garralda  celaya 1:30:53 165 M Senior_Emakumeak Independiente pamplona
78 javier  berastegui  ayesa 1:30:53 164 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
21 fermin  cerezo  araujo 0:59:05 163 Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
8 asier  garcia   lazcano 0:52:46 161 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
54 roberto  rosagaray  arizala 1:13:20 160 N Senior_Gizonak aranguren_m_t. mutilva
74 uxoa  gamio  equioiz 1:22:09 158 Senior_Emakumeak Independiente berroeta
89 jon  zendoia  eizagirre 1:52:29 157 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente zumaia
16 ane  eltzaurdia  mentaberri 0:58:03 156 E Senior_Emakumeak soronea_ammma_k_k. bera
14 joseba  galarza  arregui 0:56:02 155 N Senior_Gizonak dantzaleku_sakana iturmendi
2 mario  aguilar  romero 0:49:13 154 T Senior_Gizonak Independiente cadiz
88 lorea  sanz  del barrio 1:52:29 153 Senior_Emakumeak Independiente iruņa
85 olatz  lago  silvestre 1:36:54 152 Senior_Emakumeak Independiente lazkao
40 aritz  barrante  arratibel 1:10:09 151 Senior_Gizonak Independiente hernani

BETERANOA_EMAKUMEAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 maite  latasa  sola 1:10:53 171 Beteranoa_Emakumeak aibar
2 nerea  martinez  irigoyen 1:12:48 231 Fme Beteranoa_Emakumeak sarriguren
3 marta  guerrero  martin 1:40:14 226 Beteranoa_Emakumeak ripagaina

BETERANOA_GIZONAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 alberto  azparren  telleria 0:49:26 209 N Beteranoa_Gizonak aibar
2 daniel  rabal  etxeberria 1:02:49 169 T Beteranoa_Gizonak tafalla
3 carlos  zoco  burguete 1:07:19 224 Beteranoa_Gizonak aibar
4 roberto  gonzalez  senosiain 1:09:39 223 M Beteranoa_Gizonak pamplona
5 abel  saez  salaberria 1:11:44 192 E Beteranoa_Gizonak alava
6 iņigo  aldunate  burguete 1:12:43 217 Beteranoa_Gizonak aibar/oibar
7 iņaki  urdiciain   idoy 1:12:56 250 Beteranoa_Gizonak tafalla
8 asier  arbeloa  aldunate 1:14:45 233 Beteranoa_Gizonak aibar
9 miguel  ilundain  arregui 1:15:14 208 Beteranoa_Gizonak pamplona
10 josetxo  martinez  sola 1:16:40 235 Beteranoa_Gizonak sanguesa
11 jose angel  huarte  martinez 1:21:15 172 Beteranoa_Gizonak aibar/oibar
12 eduardo  galarreta  amezketa 1:25:25 216 Beteranoa_Gizonak beriain
13 aitor  iriguibel  aguadero 1:30:59 227 Beteranoa_Gizonak burlada
14 sergio  peralta  telleria 1:36:54 232 N Beteranoa_Gizonak pamplona
15 alberto  sanchez  aguirreolea 1:47:24 234 Beteranoa_Gizonak mutilva

SENIOR_EMAKUMEAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 ane  eltzaurdia  mentaberri 0:58:03 156 E Senior_Emakumeak bera
2 ilargi  perez  oronoz 0:58:41 252 E Senior_Emakumeak pamplona
3 elisa  gonzalez  franco 1:02:43 182 A Senior_Emakumeak etxauri
4 nahia  echechiquia  eugui 1:04:55 245 N Senior_Emakumeak villava/ atarrabia
5 iris  blazquez  bermejo 1:10:49 206 Senior_Emakumeak errenteria
6 andrea  martinez  vazquez 1:12:58 230 A Senior_Emakumeak sangüesa
7 aratz  gastaminza   blanco 1:16:24 166 Senior_Emakumeak uharte
8 leire  sola  usoz 1:17:42 212 Senior_Emakumeak sanguesa
9 june  garate  zazu 1:18:12 236 Senior_Emakumeak iruņa
10 idoia  martinez  aguirre 1:18:24 189 Senior_Emakumeak bera
11 uxue  rodriguez  etayo 1:19:08 296 Fme Senior_Emakumeak iruņea
12 idoia  zabalza  ojer 1:19:10 191 Senior_Emakumeak lerga
13 ana  albistur  beunza 1:22:09 180 Senior_Emakumeak labaien
14 uxoa  gamio  equioiz 1:22:09 158 Senior_Emakumeak berroeta
15 jessica  arana  iglesias 1:24:27 299 N Senior_Emakumeak mutilva
16 lorea  garralda  celaya 1:30:53 165 M Senior_Emakumeak pamplona
17 sabina  criado  martin 1:31:40 185 Senior_Emakumeak pamploma
18 irene  criado  martin 1:31:40 198 Senior_Emakumeak pamplona
19 olatz  lago  silvestre 1:36:54 152 Senior_Emakumeak lazkao
20 lorea  sanz  del barrio 1:52:29 153 Senior_Emakumeak iruņa

SENIOR_GIZONAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 eneko  esparza  rodriguez 0:48:33 240 N Senior_Gizonak atarrabia
2 mario  aguilar  romero 0:49:13 154 T Senior_Gizonak cadiz
3 jon  ridruejo  fernandez 0:49:23 238 A Senior_Gizonak zizur txiki
4 ibai  primicia  velasco 0:49:49 249 N Senior_Gizonak iruņa
5 markel  barrio  escudero 0:51:27 229 N Senior_Gizonak agoitz
6 carlos  ruiz  pavon 0:52:28 168 Senior_Gizonak cizur menor
7 asier  garcia   lazcano 0:52:46 161 M Senior_Gizonak pamplona
8 zohiartze  moral  atela 0:54:11 176 Senior_Gizonak algorta
9 diego  garcia  perez 0:54:20 203 M Senior_Gizonak borja
10 iņigo  garde  alzueta 0:54:29 241 Senior_Gizonak aibar
11 javier  burgui  bengoa 0:55:26 225 Fme Senior_Gizonak pamplona
12 oinat  glaria  bueno 0:55:45 239 Senior_Gizonak mutiloa
13 joseba  galarza  arregui 0:56:02 155 N Senior_Gizonak iturmendi
14 aratz   pardo   fernandez 0:56:17 175 Senior_Gizonak sanguesa
15 iņaki  pulido  ezkerra 0:58:07 197 M Senior_Gizonak burlada
16 mikel  alzueta  isturiz 0:58:13 219 Fme Senior_Gizonak oibar
17 iosu  echechiquia  eugui 0:58:27 186 N Senior_Gizonak atarrabia
18 fermin  cerezo  araujo 0:59:05 163 Senior_Gizonak pamplona
19 andoni  lasheras  soria 0:59:21 181 N Senior_Gizonak villava
20 beņat  lizarraga  paniagua 0:59:42 194 Senior_Gizonak pamplona
21 hector  apestegui  murchante 1:00:02 248 Senior_Gizonak mutilva
22 xabier  iturralde  azkoiti 1:03:58 170 N Senior_Gizonak atarrabia
23 ander   carmona  lopez 1:04:02 247 M Senior_Gizonak burlada
24 iņigo  sola  burguete 1:04:22 196 Senior_Gizonak pamplona
25 oier  almandoz  elarre 1:04:40 215 Senior_Gizonak aibar
26 iņigo  urzain  andueza 1:04:45 187 M Senior_Gizonak tafalla
27 daniel  bayon  huarte 1:05:42 251 Senior_Gizonak burlada
28 javier  valer  valer vera 1:07:59 183 Senior_Gizonak marcilla
29 iker  goņi  aribe 1:08:08 205 N Senior_Gizonak gallipienzo/galipentzu
30 odei  seņas  echeverria 1:09:17 207 Fme Senior_Gizonak pamplona
31 mikel  goņi  moreno 1:09:37 195 Fme Senior_Gizonak sanguesa
32 aritz  barrante  arratibel 1:10:09 151 Senior_Gizonak hernani
33 jabi  goņi  perez 1:10:37 193 Fme Senior_Gizonak pamplona
34 xabier  uriz  mata 1:10:44 199 Senior_Gizonak aibar
35 diego   recalde   zaratiegui 1:11:06 246 N Senior_Gizonak villava
36 roberto  perez   cajal 1:11:51 242 Senior_Gizonak lumbier
37 jorge  albisu   cajal 1:11:51 297 Senior_Gizonak zizur mayor
38 javi  gil  guillen 1:12:56 222 N Senior_Gizonak noain
39 roberto  rosagaray  arizala 1:13:20 160 N Senior_Gizonak mutilva
40 martin jose  perez  cajal 1:14:55 243 Senior_Gizonak lumbier
41 alfredo  machin  anso 1:14:56 244 N Senior_Gizonak lumbier
42 asier  larraņaga  alberdi 1:15:57 167 M Senior_Gizonak bera
43 josi  del burgo  ilarraz 1:16:54 184 N Senior_Gizonak villava
44 eneko  azparren  murillo 1:18:04 210 Senior_Gizonak aibar-oibar
45 daniel  isturiz  elorz 1:19:06 211 Senior_Gizonak aibar
46 javier  ibarrola  chamizo 1:19:11 178 N Senior_Gizonak pamplona
47 iņaki   beguiristain  calvo 1:19:53 190 Senior_Gizonak iruņa
48 anaitz  iragui  moreno 1:24:27 300 Senior_Gizonak mutilva alta
49 javier  berastegui  ayesa 1:30:53 164 M Senior_Gizonak pamplona
50 kimetz  arregi  martin 1:31:20 204 Senior_Gizonak lakuntza
51 jon  zendoia  eizagirre 1:52:29 157 M Senior_Gizonak zumaia
52 javier  manjon  goņi 1:52:33 218 Senior_Gizonak aibar

SAILKAPENAK TALDEAK

No existen Clubs con 10000participantes o más

Inprimatu