Lasterketa: mahasti_krosa

Imprimir

Sailkapenak Orokorra 

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA KLUBA HERRIA
1 ander  de luis  cabezon 0:31:16 1 E Gizonak soraluzeko_m_t soraluze
2 ibai  makazaga  aristi 0:32:01 31 E Gizonak talai_mendi_m_e orio
3 xabier  garate  ayestaran 0:33:26 106 T Gizonak zarautzko_triatloi_e zarautz
4 pablo  vizcaya  echando 0:34:46 105 Gizonak Independiente bilbao
5 oier  etxeberria  zubimendi 0:34:55 93 Gizonak Independiente azpeitia
6 zohiartze  moral  atela 0:35:25 35 Gizonak Independiente algorta
7 xabier  ugarte  cano 0:35:43 27 Gizonak c_a_zumeatarra errenteria
8 josu  solaberrieta  albizu 0:35:45 13 Gizonak Independiente orio
9 mikel  usandizaga  zubiaurre 0:35:56 85 Gizonak Independiente aia
10 pedro  ayestaran  basterretxea 0:35:58 96 T Gizonak getaitri_triatloi_k getaria
11 joseba  garcia  molledo 0:36:43 60 Gizonak Independiente soraluze
12 borja  murillo  iriarte 0:36:48 33 Gizonak Independiente zarautz
13 xabier  agirrezabala  zubeldia 0:36:54 9 Gizonak Independiente zizurkil
14 iñaki  landa  telleria 0:37:46 77 Gizonak Independiente zarautz
15 oier  irureta  aranburu 0:37:58 83 Gizonak Independiente zarautz
16 eñaut  errazkin  alkorta 0:38:21 73 Gizonak Independiente zarautz
17 manuel  molina  silva 0:38:41 59 Gizonak Independiente irura
18 borja  garcia  alzuguren 0:38:45 104 Gizonak Independiente lesaka
19 nerea  amilibia  arruti 0:38:51 34 A Emakumeak zarautz_k_e zarautz
20 aratz  bustinza  solagaistua 0:38:56 15 Gizonak Independiente durango
21 ioana  osa  larruzea 0:39:00 72 Emakumeak Independiente ondarroa
22 asier  astigarraga  olaizola 0:39:02 78 Gizonak Independiente zarautz
23 mikel  silvan  subiñas 0:39:03 80 Gizonak Independiente zarautz
24 dennis  sorondo  salazar 0:39:14 82 Gizonak Independiente hernani
25 ivan  sorondo  salazar 0:39:14 84 Gizonak Independiente hernani
26 jose mari  zubeldia  aizpuru 0:39:27 46 Gizonak Independiente zarautz
27 ander  gorostizu  muxika 0:39:44 26 Gizonak basoa_crossfit zarautz
28 elisabete  garate  lopez 0:39:51 2 Emakumeak Independiente zarautz
29 andoni  garate  murguiondo 0:40:01 66 Gizonak Independiente orio
30 gaizka  aranzabal  elorza 0:40:17 19 Gizonak Independiente durango
31 raul   luis   campaña 0:40:31 75 Gizonak Independiente soraluze
32 haritz  jauregi  otegi 0:40:36 92 E Gizonak pagoeta_m_e orio
33 unai  gojenola  ibaibarriaga 0:40:40 39 T Gizonak Independiente ondarroa
34 arkaitz  goya  olaizola 0:40:50 8 Gizonak Independiente lezo
35 rosa  uribe  navarro 0:40:57 99 Emakumeak Independiente usurbil
36 antton  arruti  tomasena 0:41:17 17 Gizonak axeriak_m_l_t andoain
37 iñaki  erostarbe  garitano 0:41:38 97 Gizonak Independiente zarautz
38 alex  ostolaza  zabala 0:42:22 21 Gizonak Independiente zarautz
39 jose luis  nogales  sanchez 0:42:23 7 Gizonak Independiente zarautz
40 mikel  bengoetxea  loidi 0:43:10 41 Gizonak Independiente zarautz
41 xabi  aranguren  sorrondegi 0:43:15 52 Gizonak Independiente orio
42 julen  aizpurua  arruti 0:43:19 90 Gizonak Independiente orio
43 ion  silvan  subiñas 0:43:23 79 Gizonak Independiente zarautz
44 iñaki  garate  aldaz 0:43:48 54 Gizonak Independiente orio
45 ion  fernandez  goiburu 0:43:57 48 Gizonak Independiente zarautz
46 iker  arruti  ansa 0:43:58 44 Gizonak Independiente aia
47 jesus maria  arruti  ayestaran 0:43:58 47 Gizonak Independiente aia
48 manuel  sanchez  izquierdo 0:44:28 81 Gizonak Independiente zarautz
49 javier  centeno  centeno 0:45:09 68 Gizonak Independiente zarautz
50 david  martinez   maestro 0:45:30 61 Gizonak Independiente donosti
51 aitor  prieto  oregi 0:45:56 65 Gizonak Independiente soraluze
52 aitor  aldasoro  gonzalez 0:46:09 22 T Gizonak Independiente zarautz
53 ximun  larrañaga   pardo 0:46:27 11 M Gizonak soraluzeko_m_t soraluze
54 nagore  arizaga  iribarren 0:47:04 94 Emakumeak axeriak_m_l_t andoain
55 aritz  mujika  bidaurreta 0:47:04 62 Gizonak c_a_zumeatarra andoain
56 jurgi  ondarra  segurola 0:47:07 69 Gizonak Independiente zarautz
57 iñaki   rubio  parra 0:48:13 56 T Gizonak triku_c_d_t donostia
58 galder  vizcaya  ugarte 0:48:13 53 Gizonak Independiente zarautz
59 jesus mari  garate  urruzola 0:48:19 37 Gizonak Independiente zarautz
60 juan ramon  muñoz  santos 0:48:20 95 N Gizonak rutas_por_navarra zizur mayor
61 elena  beristain  artetxe 0:48:42 91 Emakumeak Independiente zarautz
62 iñigo  artetxe  telletxea 0:48:42 101 Gizonak Independiente zarautz
63 iosune  alberdi  urrutia 0:49:26 10 Emakumeak Independiente berrobi
64 iñaki  gonzalez  garmendia 0:49:28 23 E Gizonak Independiente irun
65 maite  iglesias  cabrera 0:49:48 40 Emakumeak Independiente bilbao
66 ainhoa  ugalde  gorostiaga 0:49:58 71 Emakumeak Independiente irura
67 tomas  murua  eizagirre 0:50:41 76 Gizonak Independiente donostia
68 unai  arberas  audicana 0:50:45 16 Gizonak axeriak_m_l_t andoain
69 aitor  bidaurreta  garcia 0:50:50 63 Gizonak Independiente billabona
70 jose antonio  otero  limia 0:50:56 74 Gizonak Independiente ermua
71 juan carlos  arnedo  sanchez 0:51:12 55 Gizonak Independiente san sebastian
72 iñigo  aramburu   gorosabel 0:51:15 100 Gizonak Independiente san sebastian
73 jone  alkorta  esteibar 0:51:26 87 Emakumeak Independiente zumaia
74 juan inazio  alkorta  odriozola 0:51:26 89 T Gizonak zumaia_triatlon_t zumaia
75 ibai  marin  isasa 0:51:30 58 Gizonak Independiente orio
76 libana  taboada  moran 0:51:30 57 Emakumeak Independiente orio
77 mari jose  hernandez  caro 0:51:34 29 Emakumeak Independiente irun
78 xabier  pardina  larrarte 0:51:40 25 Gizonak Independiente zarautz
79 juan carlos  zaragüeta  beracierto 0:51:47 42 Gizonak euskaldunontxokoa donostia
80 montse  garmendia  varela 0:52:24 28 Emakumeak Independiente hondarribia
81 juan carlos  larrarte  arbelaiz 0:52:24 67 Gizonak Independiente irun
82 miriam  rueda  hernandez 0:53:47 103 Emakumeak Independiente zarautz
83 fernando  etxezarreta  perez 0:54:38 51 E Gizonak sdad_d_erlaitz irun
84 oier  cobo  gallego 0:55:19 102 Gizonak Independiente hernani
85 mertxe  casas  sanchez 0:55:49 70 Emakumeak Independiente orereta
86 isabel  ayerdi  olaizola 0:55:54 4 M Emakumeak Independiente donostia
87 koldo  arrese  arruarte 0:56:35 6 Gizonak Independiente donostia
88 ainhoa  caporossi  esteibar 0:56:47 50 T Emakumeak zumaia_triatlon_t zumaia
89 jose mari  elola  elizalde 0:58:20 107 Gizonak Independiente donostia
90 javier  alberdi  etxeberria 0:58:40 3 E Gizonak Independiente donostia
91 esti  alberdi  perea 0:58:40 5 M Emakumeak Independiente hernani

EMAKUMEAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 nerea  amilibia  arruti 0:38:51 34 A Emakumeak zarautz
2 ioana  osa  larruzea 0:39:00 72 Emakumeak ondarroa
3 elisabete  garate  lopez 0:39:51 2 Emakumeak zarautz
4 rosa  uribe  navarro 0:40:57 99 Emakumeak usurbil
5 nagore  arizaga  iribarren 0:47:04 94 Emakumeak andoain
6 elena  beristain  artetxe 0:48:42 91 Emakumeak zarautz
7 iosune  alberdi  urrutia 0:49:26 10 Emakumeak berrobi
8 maite  iglesias  cabrera 0:49:48 40 Emakumeak bilbao
9 ainhoa  ugalde  gorostiaga 0:49:58 71 Emakumeak irura
10 jone  alkorta  esteibar 0:51:26 87 Emakumeak zumaia
11 libana  taboada  moran 0:51:30 57 Emakumeak orio
12 mari jose  hernandez  caro 0:51:34 29 Emakumeak irun
13 montse  garmendia  varela 0:52:24 28 Emakumeak hondarribia
14 miriam  rueda  hernandez 0:53:47 103 Emakumeak zarautz
15 mertxe  casas  sanchez 0:55:49 70 Emakumeak orereta
16 isabel  ayerdi  olaizola 0:55:54 4 M Emakumeak donostia
17 ainhoa  caporossi  esteibar 0:56:47 50 T Emakumeak zumaia
18 esti  alberdi  perea 0:58:40 5 M Emakumeak hernani

GIZONAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 ander  de luis  cabezon 0:31:16 1 E Gizonak soraluze
2 ibai  makazaga  aristi 0:32:01 31 E Gizonak orio
3 xabier  garate  ayestaran 0:33:26 106 T Gizonak zarautz
4 pablo  vizcaya  echando 0:34:46 105 Gizonak bilbao
5 oier  etxeberria  zubimendi 0:34:55 93 Gizonak azpeitia
6 zohiartze  moral  atela 0:35:25 35 Gizonak algorta
7 xabier  ugarte  cano 0:35:43 27 Gizonak errenteria
8 josu  solaberrieta  albizu 0:35:45 13 Gizonak orio
9 mikel  usandizaga  zubiaurre 0:35:56 85 Gizonak aia
10 pedro  ayestaran  basterretxea 0:35:58 96 T Gizonak getaria
11 joseba  garcia  molledo 0:36:43 60 Gizonak soraluze
12 borja  murillo  iriarte 0:36:48 33 Gizonak zarautz
13 xabier  agirrezabala  zubeldia 0:36:54 9 Gizonak zizurkil
14 iñaki  landa  telleria 0:37:46 77 Gizonak zarautz
15 oier  irureta  aranburu 0:37:58 83 Gizonak zarautz
16 eñaut  errazkin  alkorta 0:38:21 73 Gizonak zarautz
17 manuel  molina  silva 0:38:41 59 Gizonak irura
18 borja  garcia  alzuguren 0:38:45 104 Gizonak lesaka
19 aratz  bustinza  solagaistua 0:38:56 15 Gizonak durango
20 asier  astigarraga  olaizola 0:39:02 78 Gizonak zarautz
21 mikel  silvan  subiñas 0:39:03 80 Gizonak zarautz
22 dennis  sorondo  salazar 0:39:14 82 Gizonak hernani
23 ivan  sorondo  salazar 0:39:14 84 Gizonak hernani
24 jose mari  zubeldia  aizpuru 0:39:27 46 Gizonak zarautz
25 ander  gorostizu  muxika 0:39:44 26 Gizonak zarautz
26 andoni  garate  murguiondo 0:40:01 66 Gizonak orio
27 gaizka  aranzabal  elorza 0:40:17 19 Gizonak durango
28 raul   luis   campaña 0:40:31 75 Gizonak soraluze
29 haritz  jauregi  otegi 0:40:36 92 E Gizonak orio
30 unai  gojenola  ibaibarriaga 0:40:40 39 T Gizonak ondarroa
31 arkaitz  goya  olaizola 0:40:50 8 Gizonak lezo
32 antton  arruti  tomasena 0:41:17 17 Gizonak andoain
33 iñaki  erostarbe  garitano 0:41:38 97 Gizonak zarautz
34 alex  ostolaza  zabala 0:42:22 21 Gizonak zarautz
35 jose luis  nogales  sanchez 0:42:23 7 Gizonak zarautz
36 mikel  bengoetxea  loidi 0:43:10 41 Gizonak zarautz
37 xabi  aranguren  sorrondegi 0:43:15 52 Gizonak orio
38 julen  aizpurua  arruti 0:43:19 90 Gizonak orio
39 ion  silvan  subiñas 0:43:23 79 Gizonak zarautz
40 iñaki  garate  aldaz 0:43:48 54 Gizonak orio
41 ion  fernandez  goiburu 0:43:57 48 Gizonak zarautz
42 iker  arruti  ansa 0:43:58 44 Gizonak aia
43 jesus maria  arruti  ayestaran 0:43:58 47 Gizonak aia
44 manuel  sanchez  izquierdo 0:44:28 81 Gizonak zarautz
45 javier  centeno  centeno 0:45:09 68 Gizonak zarautz
46 david  martinez   maestro 0:45:30 61 Gizonak donosti
47 aitor  prieto  oregi 0:45:56 65 Gizonak soraluze
48 aitor  aldasoro  gonzalez 0:46:09 22 T Gizonak zarautz
49 ximun  larrañaga   pardo 0:46:27 11 M Gizonak soraluze
50 aritz  mujika  bidaurreta 0:47:04 62 Gizonak andoain
51 jurgi  ondarra  segurola 0:47:07 69 Gizonak zarautz
52 iñaki   rubio  parra 0:48:13 56 T Gizonak donostia
53 galder  vizcaya  ugarte 0:48:13 53 Gizonak zarautz
54 jesus mari  garate  urruzola 0:48:19 37 Gizonak zarautz
55 juan ramon  muñoz  santos 0:48:20 95 N Gizonak zizur mayor
56 iñigo  artetxe  telletxea 0:48:42 101 Gizonak zarautz
57 iñaki  gonzalez  garmendia 0:49:28 23 E Gizonak irun
58 tomas  murua  eizagirre 0:50:41 76 Gizonak donostia
59 unai  arberas  audicana 0:50:45 16 Gizonak andoain
60 aitor  bidaurreta  garcia 0:50:50 63 Gizonak billabona
61 jose antonio  otero  limia 0:50:56 74 Gizonak ermua
62 juan carlos  arnedo  sanchez 0:51:12 55 Gizonak san sebastian
63 iñigo  aramburu   gorosabel 0:51:15 100 Gizonak san sebastian
64 juan inazio  alkorta  odriozola 0:51:26 89 T Gizonak zumaia
65 ibai  marin  isasa 0:51:30 58 Gizonak orio
66 xabier  pardina  larrarte 0:51:40 25 Gizonak zarautz
67 juan carlos  zaragüeta  beracierto 0:51:47 42 Gizonak donostia
68 juan carlos  larrarte  arbelaiz 0:52:24 67 Gizonak irun
69 fernando  etxezarreta  perez 0:54:38 51 E Gizonak irun
70 oier  cobo  gallego 0:55:19 102 Gizonak hernani
71 koldo  arrese  arruarte 0:56:35 6 Gizonak donostia
72 jose mari  elola  elizalde 0:58:20 107 Gizonak donostia
73 javier  alberdi  etxeberria 0:58:40 3 E Gizonak donostia

SAILKAPENAK TALDEAK

No existen Clubs con 10000participantes o más