Lasterketa: negu_trail_lasterketa

SAILKAPEN OROKORRA

PARTAIDEA DENBORA DORT. LIZ MAILAK KLUBA HERRIA
1 1 jokin  lizeaga  mitxelena 1:35:54 224 E Senior_Gizonak zanpatuz urnieta
2 2 goar  lopetegui  nieto 1:38:13 22 E Senior_Gizonak Independiente ibarra
3 3 iņaki  olano  orbegozo 1:38:15 171 Senior_Gizonak alpino_uzturre altzo
4 4 iņaki  mihura  arizaleta 1:39:20 46 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente arraioz
5 5 igor  olalde  berasaluze 1:39:47 194 E Senior_Gizonak murrukixo_m_e aretxabaleta
6 6 jon  alberdi  etxabe 1:41:56 51 E Senior_Gizonak agiro_m_t zestoa
7 7 gorka  herce  arbelaitz 1:42:25 126 E Senior_Gizonak intxixu_trail-girizia_mlt oiartzun
8 8 ibai  madina  aizkorbe 1:42:32 233 Senior_Gizonak Independiente berrobi
9 9 xabier  korta  bereziartua 1:42:52 77 E Senior_Gizonak lagun_onak_m_b azpeitia
10 10 iban  agirrezabala  iturralde 1:43:15 198 E Senior_Gizonak aldin_kirol berastegi
11 11 mikel  oliveri  vesga 1:43:17 130 Senior_Gizonak oarsotri errenteria
12 12 mikel   altadill  olaberria 1:43:20 19 N Senior_Gizonak sakana_bizirik_m_t leitza
13 13 unai  martinez  alvarez 1:43:54 109 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente urnieta
14 14 aimar  leibar  anduaga 1:43:59 157 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente aretxabaleta
15 15 haritz  zubillaga  astiasaran 1:44:03 146 Senior_Gizonak danena_k_e zizurkil
16 16 hodei  lujanbio  apezetxea 1:44:27 119 E Senior_Gizonak intxixu_trail-girizia_mlt goizueta
17 17 aritz  garmendia  iruin 1:44:37 81 E Senior_Gizonak Independiente ordizia
18 18 mikel  senperena  irastorza 1:44:42 225 M Senior_Gizonak alpino_uzturre abaltzisketa
19 19 jose angel  gaztelumendi  iriarte 1:44:44 44 E Senior_Gizonak intxixu_trail-girizia_mlt oiartzun
20 20 andoni  saldias  miguel 1:45:00 107 Senior_Gizonak Independiente anoeta
21 21 tedy  garzon  mendizabal 1:45:09 181 N Beteranoa_Gizonak trizurko ucar
22 22 asier  martinez  alvarez 1:45:12 190 Senior_Gizonak Independiente urnieta
23 26 jon  altuna  mendizabal 1:45:32 208 Senior_Gizonak Independiente berrobi
24 27 iker  saizar  matxinea 1:45:33 4 Senior_Gizonak Independiente berastegi
25 29 ivan  piņon  ruiz 1:45:33 138 E Senior_Gizonak euskalduna_m_t andoain
26 23 mikel  legarreta  astiasaran 1:45:34 178 E Senior_Gizonak zanpatuz urnieta
27 24 luis mari  otegi  goikoetxea 1:45:36 89 A Beteranoa_Gizonak goierri_garaia amasa billabona
28 25 jon  aperribai  uribetxebarria 1:45:38 147 Senior_Gizonak Independiente billabona
29 28 igor  amantegui  altuna 1:45:42 128 Senior_Gizonak Independiente urnieta
30 30 xabi  babace  aguirresarobe 1:47:08 134 E Senior_Gizonak urdaburu_m_t errenteria
31 31 gonzalo  alzaga  peņa 1:47:30 40 E Senior_Gizonak axeriak_m_l_t hernani
32 32 iker  flores  galarza 1:47:32 160 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente altsasu
33 33 josu  oiarzabal  zapirain 1:47:52 211 Senior_Gizonak Independiente errenteria
34 34 borja  zubizarreta  uria 1:48:07 220 Senior_Gizonak Independiente azkoitia
35 35 julen  lizarraga  lazkano 1:48:17 88 N Beteranoa_Gizonak sakana_bizirik_m_t leitza
36 36 uhaitz  irazustabarrena  agirrezabala 1:48:23 201 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente errenteria
37 37 iņigo  arrizabalaga  arratibel 1:48:29 63 Senior_Gizonak Independiente beasain
38 38 ibai  iztueta  olaizola 1:48:56 85 Senior_Gizonak Independiente anoeta
39 39 hugo  busto  alecha 1:49:23 169 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente burlada
40 40 axier  arrillaga  ezeiza 1:49:29 47 E Senior_Gizonak urdaburu_m_t errenteria
41 41 mikel  artola  altuna 1:49:37 158 E Senior_Gizonak axeriak_m_l_t hernani
42 42 urko  egimendia   arrondo 1:50:05 68 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente zegama
43 43 julen  urrestarazu  de la iglesia 1:50:09 97 Senior_Gizonak Independiente ibarra
44 44 igor  aguirre  gabilondo 1:50:43 203 E Senior_Gizonak zaraia_m_t aretxabaleta
45 45 iņaki  mariņo  telletxea 1:51:33 41 E Beteranoa_Gizonak c_vasco_de_camping donostia
46 46 ander  ansa  irazusta 1:52:09 36 Senior_Gizonak Independiente zizurkil
47 47 iņaki  zabaleta  zabaleta 1:52:16 140 N Senior_Gizonak sakana_bizirik_m_t leitza
48 48 urko  arizeta  legarra 1:52:19 145 Senior_Gizonak Independiente asteasu
49 49 jon  zubillaga  ugartemendia 1:52:29 1 E Senior_Gizonak aldin_kirol berastegi
50 50 jon  goikoetxea  sarasola 1:52:30 197 Beteranoa_Gizonak oargi_troskaeta_k_e gaztelu
51 51 xabier  mugika  letamendia 1:52:41 228 Senior_Gizonak Independiente alkiza
52 52 mikel  ursua  lizarbe 1:53:02 8 M Senior_Gizonak tafallako_t_t. tafalla
53 53 asier  arakama  laplace 1:53:14 219 Senior_Gizonak Independiente beasain
54 54 baņat  saralegi  izagirre 1:53:32 184 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente leitza
55 55 fermin  kaminos  garcia 1:53:33 174 Senior_Gizonak Independiente berastegi
56 56 joxi  garmendia  otegi 1:53:47 99 E Senior_Gizonak bolitas_anaiak ordizia
57 57 jon  beldarrain  arregui 1:53:58 249 Senior_Gizonak Independiente amasa billabona
58 58 beņat  goitia  eizmendi 1:54:02 133 Senior_Gizonak Independiente
59 59 koldo  lertxundi  azkue 1:54:09 207 E Beteranoa_Gizonak andatza_k_k_e usurbil
60 60 xabier  irazoki  irastorza 1:54:10 216 Senior_Gizonak Independiente oiartzun
61 61 xabier  malkorra  lezea 1:54:39 229 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente berastegi
62 62 egoitz  jauregi  zabala 1:54:40 121 Senior_Gizonak Independiente alegia
63 64 haritz  beloki  astiz 1:54:54 112 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente muskitz
64 64 imanol  arbelaitz  urretabizkaia 1:54:54 29 E Senior_Gizonak intxixu_trail-girizia_mlt oiartzun
65 65 patxi  blanco  lopez 1:55:18 156 E Beteranoa_Gizonak inda_mendi_m_b zumaia
66 66 mattin  jauregi  etxeberria 1:55:27 148 Senior_Gizonak Independiente ikastegieta
67 67 julen  goņi  murua 1:55:45 98 Senior_Gizonak Independiente ameketa
68 68 aitor  hernaiz  ormaetxea 1:55:50 209 N Senior_Gizonak sakana_bizirik_m_t lakuntza
69 69 aitor  irazu  usandizaga 1:55:52 152 Z Senior_Gizonak Independiente asteasu
70 70 veronica  dominguez  villazala 1:55:59 187 E Senior_Emakumeak gasteiz_kirolak_cm vitoria
71 71 ugaitz  iturralde  kalonje 1:56:02 129 Z Senior_Gizonak Independiente astigarraga
72 72 leire  baraibar  garmendia 1:56:14 108 Senior_Emakumeak Independiente zumaia
73 73 josu  fernandez  de grado 1:56:20 15 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente lezo
74 74 xanet  goenaga  arsuaga 1:56:33 55 E Senior_Gizonak aizkardi_m_e billabona
75 75 asier  armendariz  ayerza 1:56:43 195 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente ibarra
76 76 mikel  ugartemendia  lazkano 1:56:49 215 Senior_Gizonak Independiente zizurkil
77 77 asier  iparragirre  arrieta 1:56:54 116 Senior_Gizonak Independiente urnieta
78 78 santi  zubeldia  zubeldia 1:56:55 23 E Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente berastegi
79 79 julen  guerra  amundarain 1:56:58 150 Z Senior_Gizonak Independiente legazpi
80 80 elias  eguren  etxeberria 1:57:44 49 Senior_Gizonak Independiente andoain
81 81 iņaki  elizalde  zubillaga 1:57:48 238 M Senior_Gizonak araxes betelu
82 82 pello  izagirre  sarasola 1:58:14 189 E Senior_Gizonak sagain_m_t asteasu
83 83 julen  olano  zabaleta 1:58:15 17 Senior_Gizonak Independiente leitza
84 84 gorka  bermejo  hualde 1:58:18 218 Senior_Gizonak Independiente leitza
85 85 josu  juanena  petrirena 1:58:19 45 M Senior_Gizonak erreka_k_e doneztebe
86 86 garikoitz  balerdi  atxega 1:58:22 7 Senior_Gizonak Independiente orexa
87 87 cesar  sanchez  dominguez 1:58:30 93 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente sarriguren
88 88 xabier  azpiroz  azpiroz 1:58:36 175 Senior_Gizonak Independiente berastegi
89 90 julen  agirrezabala  iturralde 1:59:01 176 Senior_Gizonak Independiente berastegi
90 91 gotzon  intxaurrandieta  ezkurra 1:59:05 13 E Senior_Gizonak s_c_r_d_allerru_s_m lezo
91 92 hugo  matias  teixeira 1:59:08 65 Senior_Gizonak Independiente vitoria
92 93 ander  zubillaga  otermin 1:59:15 214 Senior_Gizonak Independiente berastegi
93 94 aideko  lopez de arbina  salazar 2:00:13 151 E Senior_Gizonak benetan_gasteiz mendiola
94 95 asier  azpeitia  inda 2:00:22 74 T Senior_Gizonak altza_herria_k_t donostia
95 96 iker  intxausti  urrutibeaskoa 2:00:32 159 Senior_Gizonak Independiente irura
96 97 igon  lertxundi  lizarralde 2:00:41 222 Senior_Gizonak Independiente orio
97 98 jesus  barkos  beloki 2:00:57 172 M Senior_Gizonak g_m_alegria_de_iruņa iruņa
98 99 joseba  mujika  mena 2:01:00 71 Senior_Gizonak Independiente orio
99 100 julen  sagastibeltza  lasarte 2:01:07 2 Senior_Gizonak saltoki_trikideak leitza
100 101 jurdan  ezenarro  arriola 2:01:16 246 Senior_Gizonak Independiente mendaro
101 102 andoni  zuriarrain  iturbe 2:01:33 34 E Senior_Gizonak aldin_kirol berastegi
102 103 kiko  eskamendi  iriarte 2:01:39 20 N Senior_Gizonak araxes betelu
103 104 jesus  pagola  larraņaga 2:02:00 241 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente tolosa
104 105 mikel  iruretagoiena  lopetegui 2:02:14 248 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente zestoa
105 106 jon ander   alijostes   nogales 2:02:18 243 Senior_Gizonak Independiente ibarra
106 107 xabi  pagola  jauregui 2:02:21 117 Senior_Gizonak Independiente berrobi
107 108 gaizka  kortadi  aranbarri 2:02:38 217 Senior_Gizonak Independiente ,
108 109 jokin  igartua  madinazkoitia 2:02:39 223 E Senior_Gizonak aloņa_mendi oīŋŊati
109 110 tanit  p. de lezeta  gonzalez 2:02:50 200 Senior_Emakumeak donostiarrak donostia
110 111 jokin  txapartegi  nieves 2:02:52 139 E Beteranoa_Gizonak tranpazulo asteasu
111 112 mikel  gorostidi  pulgar 2:02:53 202 Senior_Gizonak Independiente san sebastian
112 113 sergio  cabanillas  ibaņez 2:03:13 95 Senior_Gizonak Independiente errenteria
113 114 haritz  gorostidi  iriondo 2:03:17 25 Senior_Gizonak Independiente legorreta
114 115 javier  bagues  bafaluy 2:03:20 52 Senior_Gizonak oarsotri orereta
115 116 andoni  galarraga  iņurrita 2:03:22 127 E Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente amasa billabona
116 117 bittor  uria  mujika 2:03:38 237 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente andoain
117 118 adur  bernaola  respaldiza 2:03:47 125 E Senior_Gizonak Independiente leitza
118 119 jone  urkizu  mendiola 2:03:48 154 E Senior_Emakumeak anaitasuna_m_bazkuna azpeitia
119 120 jon  morandeira  arca 2:03:52 227 Senior_Gizonak Independiente donostia
120 121 luis  mariezkurrena  unanua 2:03:53 221 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente arrarats
121 122 juan mari  ugartemendia  armendariz 2:04:08 9 E Senior_Gizonak aldin_kirol leitza
122 123 egoitz  moreno  manterola 2:04:41 100 Senior_Gizonak Independiente urnieta
123 124 ugaitz  larreta  balerdi 2:04:46 111 Senior_Gizonak Independiente villabona
124 125 ibai  uribe  martiarena 2:04:48 60 Senior_Gizonak Independiente legorreta
125 126 txomin  belauntzaran  mariezkurrena 2:05:07 170 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente areso
126 127 jexus  zubillaga  ugartemendia 2:05:59 33 M Senior_Gizonak aldin_kirol berastegi
127 128 haritz  jauregi  otegi 2:06:02 31 E Senior_Gizonak pagoeta_m_e orio
128 129 imanol  estanga  arrizubieta 2:06:05 185 N Beteranoa_Gizonak araxes betelu
129 130 iņigo  gerenabarrena  salegi 2:06:12 50 Senior_Gizonak Independiente zestoa
130 131 andoni  izagirre  telleria 2:06:13 38 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente andoain
131 132 zugaitz   ayuso   apaolaza 2:06:27 182 Senior_Gizonak Independiente beasain
132 133 iņigo  pradera  belar 2:07:00 66 Senior_Gizonak Independiente mallabia
133 134 iņigo  garaioa   los santos 2:08:15 168 Z Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente lekunberri
134 135 asier  ayerza  jauregui 2:08:20 102 Senior_Gizonak Independiente tolosa
135 136 fermin  arregi  irazusta 2:08:38 240 M Beteranoa_Gizonak oargi_troskaeta_k_e tolosa
136 137 david  etxabe  mujika 2:08:39 239 Senior_Gizonak Independiente tolosa
137 137 koldo  seara  errondosoro 2:09:15 155 Senior_Gizonak Independiente villabona
138 138 jose miguel  pellus  rodriguez 2:09:32 37 Senior_Gizonak Independiente ordizia
139 139 xabier  igoa  garro 2:09:38 70 N Beteranoa_Gizonak a_d_ttutturre aldatz
140 140 ibai  amundarain  tardio 2:09:48 235 Senior_Gizonak Independiente amezketa
141 141 asier  azkona  maiz 2:10:08 58 Senior_Gizonak Independiente errenteria
142 142 ekaitz  bravo  azpeitia 2:10:09 14 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente lezo
143 143 urko  martinez  barragan 2:10:17 205 Senior_Gizonak Independiente vitoria
144 144 aritz  larruskain  cedazo 2:10:56 48 E Senior_Gizonak urdaburu_m_t oiartzun
145 145 jose javier  alejandro  gutierrez 2:10:59 131 Senior_Gizonak Independiente ormaiztegi
146 146 iosu  olano  beraza 2:11:10 166 Senior_Gizonak Independiente irura
147 147 lander  fraile  azpeitia 2:11:13 192 Senior_Gizonak c_vasco_de_camping donostia
148 148 david  malagon  hernandez 2:11:13 75 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente donostia
149 149 mikel  ruiz de galarreta  etxeberria 2:11:17 244 E Senior_Gizonak axeriak_m_l_t hernani
150 150 unai  kijera  uranga 2:11:17 245 Senior_Gizonak axeriak_m_l_t hernani
151 151 jorge  ramos  gomez 2:12:20 106 E Senior_Gizonak 42195.es gasteiz
152 152 unai  mateos  arreseigor 2:12:59 42 Senior_Gizonak Independiente abaltzisketa
153 153 eneko  mujika  mugerza 2:13:35 213 Senior_Gizonak Independiente billabona
154 154 iņaki  uranga  beristain 2:13:49 118 Senior_Gizonak Independiente zestoa
155 155 ainara  murua  mendizabal 2:14:01 242 Beteranoa_Emakumeak Independiente zizurkil
156 156 mikel  azpiroz  hernandorena 2:14:05 123 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente leitza
157 157 alex  lasa  rekalde 2:14:14 144 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente irura
158 158 josu  heredia  korres 2:14:24 141 E Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente araia
159 159 josu  vazquez  lizarralde 2:15:08 16 T Senior_Gizonak Independiente usurbil
160 160 joxemari  portu  azpiroz 2:15:13 196 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente usurbil
161 161 aritz  iginitz  oiarzabal 2:15:32 110 Senior_Gizonak axeriak_m_l_t andoain
162 162 iņaki  letamendi  belamendia 2:15:38 234 E Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente lasarte oria
163 163 kristina  lopez  fernandez 2:15:46 165 Beteranoa_Emakumeak Independiente eibar
164 164 eduardo  gorospe  usabiaga 2:15:51 124 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente gasteiz
165 165 xabier  arancibia  irastorza 2:15:55 173 Senior_Gizonak Independiente zumarraga
166 166 nekane  pradera  belar 2:16:24 64 Senior_Emakumeak Independiente vitoria
167 167 mikel  saralegi  mariņelarena 2:16:47 142 Senior_Gizonak Independiente leitza
168 168 mikel  beloki  urkizu 2:17:09 210 Senior_Gizonak Independiente berastegi
169 169 ibon  garaiburu  zubillaga 2:17:10 62 Senior_Gizonak Independiente berastegi
170 170 asier  matxinea  azurmendi 2:17:17 163 E Senior_Gizonak aldin_kirol berastegi
171 171 mikel  irurzun  armendariz 2:17:17 164 Senior_Gizonak Independiente zizurkil
172 172 urko  otaņo  basurto 2:18:02 137 Senior_Gizonak Independiente andoain
173 173 ana  goya  arrese 2:18:06 80 E Beteranoa_Emakumeak Independiente tolosa
174 174 joseba  arretxe  salamendi 2:18:10 54 Senior_Gizonak Independiente billabona
175 175 gaizka  aranegi  murua 2:18:35 120 Senior_Gizonak Independiente arrasate
176 176 arantxa  atxukarro  barrutia 2:18:45 101 E Beteranoa_Emakumeak aldin_kirol berastegi
177 177 roberto  cillero  rica 2:19:04 30 Beteranoa_Gizonak euskalduna_m_t andoain
178 178 leyre  palacios  chaves 2:20:24 199 N Senior_Emakumeak dantzaleku_sakana altsasu
179 179 xabier  aizpuru  amunarriz 2:20:28 96 Senior_Gizonak Independiente san sebastian
180 180 alar  sevillano  amatriain 2:20:56 10 T Senior_Gizonak tolosako_triatloi_t tolosa
181 181 bittor  andres  alkorta 2:22:05 69 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente orio
182 182 alberto  brea  , 2:22:35 136 Senior_Gizonak Independiente andoain
183 183 axier  villaroya  eizmendi 2:23:41 53 Senior_Gizonak Independiente billabona
184 184 mikel  iriarte  ollo 2:24:03 86 N Senior_Gizonak c_m_iratxo etxaleku
185 185 asier  izagirre  lasa 2:25:07 232 Senior_Gizonak Independiente tolosa
186 186 jabi  belauntzaran  mariezkurrena 2:26:11 188 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente areso
187 187 edorta  andueza  sanchez 2:26:33 67 E Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente tolosa
188 188 ekaitz  artetxe  maiztegi 2:26:48 90 M Senior_Gizonak yoko_k_trail_t azkoitia
189 189 maialen  aranegi  murua 2:26:48 122 E Senior_Emakumeak intxixu_trail-girizia_mlt oiartzun
190 190 gurutz  iturbe  urretabizkaia 2:27:15 91 Senior_Gizonak Independiente lasarte
191 191 josu  arabaolaza  belaunzaran 2:27:15 94 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente andoain
192 192 iņaki  arruti  iraola 2:27:15 250 Senior_Gizonak Independiente andoain
193 193 mattin  lopetegi  camarero-nuņez 2:27:19 79 Senior_Gizonak Independiente astigarraga
194 194 ander  lopetegui  inchausti 2:27:38 212 M Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente ibarra
195 195 ruben  duran  vega 2:28:04 35 Senior_Gizonak Independiente asparrena
196 196 maider  semper  tijero 2:30:01 61 E Senior_Emakumeak axeriak_m_l_t hernani
197 197 nagore  arizaga  iribarren 2:30:01 180 Senior_Emakumeak axeriak_m_l_t andoain
198 198 igor  garcia   miner 2:32:59 76 E Senior_Gizonak c_vasco_de_camping donostia
199 199 iker  elustondo  juantorena 2:33:46 3 Senior_Gizonak Independiente berrobi
200 200 juan ignacio  lopez  aramendi 2:34:51 204 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente bergara
201 201 mikel  martinez  iraola 2:35:18 191 Senior_Gizonak Independiente irura
202 202 martin  sarratea  opoca 2:35:26 167 A Beteranoa_Gizonak atletismo_de_zizur zizur mayor
203 203 aitor  velasco  salinas 2:38:29 84 N Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente iruņa
204 204 iker   belamendia   lacunza 2:38:35 103 Senior_Gizonak Independiente donostia
205 205 joseba  iraola  pagola 2:42:12 206 E Senior_Gizonak gailurrerantz_m_e ibarra
206 206 ainhoa  azpirotz  ugartemendia 3:03:56 11 Beteranoa_Emakumeak Independiente leitza
207 207 garbiņe  hernandorena  erviti 3:03:56 143 Beteranoa_Emakumeak Independiente leitza
208 208 joseba  urdampilleta  arsuaga 3:03:56 27 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente tolosa
209 209 daniel  arenas  fidalgo 3:25:34 105 Senior_Gizonak trail_team_bizkaia galdakao
210 210 inaxio  zubillaga  ugartemendia 3:25:34 57 M Beteranoa_Gizonak aldin_kirol berastegi

BETERANOA_EMAKUMEAK

PARTAIDEA DENBORA DORT. LIZENTZIA MAILAK HERRIA
1 155 ainara  murua  mendizabal 2:14:01 242 Beteranoa_Emakumeak zizurkil
2 163 kristina  lopez  fernandez 2:15:46 165 Beteranoa_Emakumeak eibar
3 173 ana  goya  arrese 2:18:06 80 E Beteranoa_Emakumeak tolosa
4 176 arantxa  atxukarro  barrutia 2:18:45 101 E Beteranoa_Emakumeak berastegi
5 206 ainhoa  azpirotz  ugartemendia 3:03:56 11 Beteranoa_Emakumeak leitza

BETERANOA_GIZONAK

PARTAIDEA DENBORA DORT. LIZENTZIA MAILAK HERRIA
1 21 tedy  garzon  mendizabal 1:45:09 181 N Beteranoa_Gizonak ucar
2 24 luis mari  otegi  goikoetxea 1:45:36 89 A Beteranoa_Gizonak amasa billabona
3 35 julen  lizarraga  lazkano 1:48:17 88 N Beteranoa_Gizonak leitza
4 45 iņaki  mariņo  telletxea 1:51:33 41 E Beteranoa_Gizonak donostia
5 50 jon  goikoetxea  sarasola 1:52:30 197 Beteranoa_Gizonak gaztelu

SENIOR_EMAKUMEAK

PARTAIDEA DENBORA DORT. LIZENTZIA MAILAK HERRIA
1 70 veronica  dominguez  villazala 1:55:59 187 E Senior_Emakumeak vitoria
2 72 leire  baraibar  garmendia 1:56:14 108 Senior_Emakumeak zumaia
3 110 tanit  p. de lezeta  gonzalez 2:02:50 200 Senior_Emakumeak donostia
4 119 jone  urkizu  mendiola 2:03:48 154 E Senior_Emakumeak azpeitia
5 166 nekane  pradera  belar 2:16:24 64 Senior_Emakumeak vitoria

SENIOR_GIZONAK

PARTAIDEA DENBORA DORT. LIZENTZIA MAILAK HERRIA
1 1 jokin  lizeaga  mitxelena 1:35:54 224 E Senior_Gizonak urnieta
2 2 goar  lopetegui  nieto 1:38:13 22 E Senior_Gizonak ibarra
3 3 iņaki  olano  orbegozo 1:38:15 171 Senior_Gizonak altzo
4 4 iņaki  mihura  arizaleta 1:39:20 46 M Senior_Gizonak arraioz
5 5 igor  olalde  berasaluze 1:39:47 194 E Senior_Gizonak aretxabaleta

SAILKAPENAK TALDEAK

No existen Clubs con 10000participantes o más

 | Inprimatu