Lasterketa: trail_solidario_del_dravet

SAILKAPEN OROKORRA

PARTAIDEA DENBORA DORT. LIZ MAILAK KLUBA HERRIA
1 1 alberto  azparren  telleria 1:19:05 122 N Senior_Gizonak txurregi aibar
2 2 javier  aranguren  santamarta 1:20:39 111 N Senior_Gizonak hiru_herri_a_t villava
3 3 david  palomo  del rosario 1:20:40 125 N Senior_Gizonak hiru_herri_a_t imarcoain
4 4 jon  altuna  mendizabal 1:21:06 119 Senior_Gizonak Independiente berrobi
5 5 josu   zarranz  domench 1:23:40 80 M Senior_Gizonak pirineos_roncal zizur nagusia
6 6 javier  tirapu  corera 1:24:30 41 M Senior_Gizonak noaingo_mendi_taldea noain
7 7 bittor  balda  irurozki 1:25:48 99 N Senior_Gizonak txurregi irunberri
8 8 iņaki  rey  gomez 1:26:29 124 Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
9 9 david  baztan   lopez 1:26:32 112 N Senior_Gizonak hiru_herri_a_t burlada
10 10 juan carlos  sola  martinez 1:27:28 117 Senior_Gizonak inferno_c_d alfaro
11 11 sergio  iriarte  redin 1:27:33 92 N Senior_Gizonak txurregi lumbier
12 12 xabier  mandagaran  celaya 1:29:26 85 N Beteranoa_Gizonak hiru_herri_a_t luzaide-valcarlos
13 13 andres  fauste  najera 1:29:34 97 Beteranoa_Gizonak hiru_herri_a_t burlada
14 14 iban  urtiaga  munarriz 1:29:49 81 M Senior_Gizonak trabukos_bordazar sarriguren
15 15 luis miguel  ruiz  del castillo 1:29:59 77 M Beteranoa_Gizonak trail_run_19 pamplona
16 16 sergio  luna  iriarte 1:31:01 64 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
17 17 raul   iragui  esandia 1:32:24 103 N Senior_Gizonak hiru_herri_a_t villava
18 18 carlos  jauregui  martinez de morentin 1:33:21 63 A Senior_Gizonak c_d_beste_iruņa pamplona
19 19 erik  sebastian   bustamante 1:34:22 45 Senior_Gizonak Independiente beriain
20 20 iņigo  betelu  mendaza 1:34:24 118 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente aoiz
21 21 pablo  yubero  calvo 1:34:25 46 Senior_Gizonak Independiente noain
22 22 mikel  peixe  martinez 1:34:42 76 Senior_Gizonak Independiente beriain
23 23 senab  lafuente  almarza 1:35:42 22 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente berriozar
24 24 sergio  saiz  garcia 1:35:53 71 Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
25 25 jose luis  echarri  rico 1:36:29 72 M Senior_Gizonak trabukos_bordazar esparza de galar
26 26 gorka  lekunberri  lara 1:36:29 73 M Senior_Gizonak trabukos_bordazar galar
27 27 jorge juan  gonzalez  rico 1:36:35 121 Senior_Gizonak Independiente peralta
28 28 gorka  arratibel  pastor 1:38:31 138 M Senior_Gizonak bke_berriozar_k_e torres de elorz
29 29 unai  behrendt  baztan 1:38:43 94 N Senior_Gizonak rutas_por_navarra iruņea
30 30 inma  sainz  valer 1:38:47 58 A Beteranoa_Emakumeak Independiente pamplona
31 31 juanjo  falcon  regaira 1:39:19 56 Senior_Gizonak Independiente sarriguren
32 32 jose miguel  lisarri  tomas 1:39:21 106 Beteranoa_Gizonak humiclima_sport iruņa
33 33 alvaro  rubio  equiza 1:39:25 10 Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
34 34 javi  gil  guillen 1:39:53 31 Senior_Gizonak Independiente noain
35 35 daniel  melero  magallon 1:40:48 23 Senior_Gizonak Independiente noain
36 36 iņaki  elia  vallejo 1:41:49 65 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
37 37 baltasar  lainez  plumed 1:42:07 100 Senior_Gizonak Independiente mutilva alta
38 38 javier  irigoyen  arroniz 1:42:38 108 Beteranoa_Gizonak humiclima_sport iruņea
39 39 joel  gancedo  sustatxa 1:43:31 12 Senior_Gizonak Independiente noain
40 40 jesus  aguinaga  ruiz 1:43:37 35 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente ripa
41 41 iņaki  azparren  huarte 1:44:24 105 Beteranoa_Gizonak humiclima_sport pamplona
42 42 adrian  cortes  sola 1:44:26 70 Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
43 43 diego  fernandez  galindo 1:45:03 82 N Senior_Gizonak gaztaroa_m_t iruņa
44 44 oscar  gutierrez  lanz 1:47:12 61 M Beteranoa_Gizonak trabukos_bordazar esparza de galar
45 45 juan martin  tirapu  goņi 1:47:24 16 M Beteranoa_Gizonak noaingo_mendi_taldea noain
46 46 javier  garcia  portal 1:47:55 55 M Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente noain
47 47 javier  berastegui  ayesa 1:49:39 32 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
48 48 freddy  corrales   diaz 1:49:49 30 Senior_Gizonak Independiente noain
49 49 iņaki  hernando  lozano 1:49:51 123 Z Senior_Gizonak Independiente noain
50 50 haimar  perez  lanbarri 1:50:08 107 Beteranoa_Gizonak humiclima_sport sarriguren
51 51 miguel  ilundain  arregui 1:50:09 104 Beteranoa_Gizonak humiclima_sport pamplona
52 52 iņigo  olazabal  eizagirre 1:50:22 89 E Senior_Gizonak pagoeta_m_e zarautz
53 53 gorka  inda  arruabarrena 1:50:37 59 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente sarasate
54 54 zigor  oyarbide  otermin 1:50:40 43 E Senior_Gizonak alpino_uzturre tolosa
55 55 riovana sandra  nuņez  limachi 1:50:41 109 Beteranoa_Emakumeak bke_berriozar_k_e pamplona
56 56 iņigo  aguinaga  atienza 1:52:01 96 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente burlata
57 57 roberto  vidondo  aldaz 1:52:09 69 Senior_Gizonak Independiente sarriguren
58 58 juan  echenique  huarte 1:52:14 75 Beteranoa_Gizonak trail_run_19 mutilva
59 59 santi  aguirre  calvo 1:52:37 110 Senior_Gizonak Independiente paternain
60 60 jose antonio  álvarez  gonzalez 1:52:52 36 Senior_Gizonak Independiente yesa
61 61 ana  unanua  santesteban 1:54:12 18 N Beteranoa_Emakumeak Independiente pamplona
62 62 toņo  muņoz  guzman 1:54:18 48 Senior_Gizonak Independiente noain
63 63 jose javier  lanz  duran 1:54:59 11 Senior_Gizonak Independiente noain
64 64 javier  ayerra  aristu 1:55:12 19 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente noain
65 65 patxi  moleres  echeverria 1:55:15 88 Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
66 66 juan manuel  latorre  leiva 1:55:33 44 Senior_Gizonak Independiente sarriguren
67 67 patxi joseba  laborda  cano 1:56:15 84 N Senior_Gizonak adi_ike noain
68 68 iņaki  azkarraga  madina 1:56:16 83 M Beteranoa_Gizonak noaingo_mendi_taldea noain
69 69 mari jose  sanchez  marcen 1:57:07 90 M Beteranoa_Emakumeak trail_run_19 ansoain
70 70 eduardo  trias  munarriz 1:57:09 57 M Senior_Gizonak g_m_larre beriain
71 71 erkuden  san martin  gonzalez 1:57:09 116 N Beteranoa_Emakumeak dantzaleku_sakana etxarri aranaz
72 72 david  vera  eriquez 1:57:18 62 Senior_Gizonak Independiente noain
73 73 xabier  san martin  sastre 1:59:17 37 Senior_Gizonak noaingo_mendi_taldea noain
74 74 luis  leandro  diaz 1:59:49 24 M Senior_Gizonak trail_run_19 baraņain
75 75 iņaki  garcia de gurtubay  galligo 2:01:19 13 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente cizur menor
76 76 daniel  artigas  del peral 2:03:42 98 Senior_Gizonak Independiente villava
77 77 oscar  urrutia  rodriguez 2:04:22 40 Senior_Gizonak Independiente noain
78 78 ricardo  cordoba  alegria 2:06:03 120 Senior_Gizonak Independiente aoiz
79 79 sonia  ontoria   del cura 2:06:10 52 N Beteranoa_Emakumeak noaingo_mendi_taldea noain
80 80 antonio  de la osa  lancho 2:06:48 42 M Senior_Gizonak noaingo_mendi_taldea noain
81 81 miguel  uzqueda  garde 2:06:49 25 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente sarriguren
82 92 angel  monfort  buigues 2:07:00 39 Senior_Gizonak Independiente teulada
83 82 jose manuel  blanco  prieto 2:07:35 17 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente beriain
84 83 gurutzi  azcona  ganuza 2:10:42 86 Senior_Emakumeak Independiente beriain
85 84 ioritz  lanz  jaso 2:11:00 93 M Senior_Gizonak noaingo_mendi_taldea noain
86 85 sergio  aguirre  perez 2:11:18 53 Senior_Gizonak Independiente noain
87 86 carlota  perurena  rodriguez 2:11:19 91 M Senior_Emakumeak Independiente villava
88 87 maitane  bueno  zabalza 2:12:07 114 M Beteranoa_Emakumeak Independiente pamplona
89 88 egoitz  egozkue  urbeltz 2:12:09 115 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
90 89 jose mari  elola  elizalde 2:13:33 149 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente donostia
91 90 alex  uriartre  uriarte 2:15:00 79 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
92 91 felix  rivera   lopez 2:17:19 26 Beteranoa_Gizonak columpios_t_beriain beriain
93 93 mario  martinez  pampliega 2:29:58 20 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
94 94 ander   fernandez  martinez 2:29:59 21 Senior_Gizonak Independiente bilbao

BETERANOA_EMAKUMEAK

PARTAIDEA DENBORA DORT. LIZENTZIA MAILAK HERRIA
1 30 inma  sainz  valer 1:38:47 58 A Beteranoa_Emakumeak pamplona
2 55 riovana sandra  nuņez  limachi 1:50:41 109 Beteranoa_Emakumeak pamplona
3 61 ana  unanua  santesteban 1:54:12 18 N Beteranoa_Emakumeak pamplona
4 69 mari jose  sanchez  marcen 1:57:07 90 M Beteranoa_Emakumeak ansoain
5 71 erkuden  san martin  gonzalez 1:57:09 116 N Beteranoa_Emakumeak etxarri aranaz

BETERANOA_GIZONAK

PARTAIDEA DENBORA DORT. LIZENTZIA MAILAK HERRIA
1 12 xabier  mandagaran  celaya 1:29:26 85 N Beteranoa_Gizonak luzaide-valcarlos
2 13 andres  fauste  najera 1:29:34 97 Beteranoa_Gizonak burlada
3 15 luis miguel  ruiz  del castillo 1:29:59 77 M Beteranoa_Gizonak pamplona
4 32 jose miguel  lisarri  tomas 1:39:21 106 Beteranoa_Gizonak iruņa
5 36 iņaki  elia  vallejo 1:41:49 65 Beteranoa_Gizonak pamplona

SENIOR_EMAKUMEAK

PARTAIDEA DENBORA DORT. LIZENTZIA MAILAK HERRIA
1 83 gurutzi  azcona  ganuza 2:10:42 86 Senior_Emakumeak beriain
2 86 carlota  perurena  rodriguez 2:11:19 91 M Senior_Emakumeak villava

SENIOR_GIZONAK

PARTAIDEA DENBORA DORT. LIZENTZIA MAILAK HERRIA
1 1 alberto  azparren  telleria 1:19:05 122 N Senior_Gizonak aibar
2 2 javier  aranguren  santamarta 1:20:39 111 N Senior_Gizonak villava
3 3 david  palomo  del rosario 1:20:40 125 N Senior_Gizonak imarcoain
4 4 jon  altuna  mendizabal 1:21:06 119 Senior_Gizonak berrobi
5 5 josu   zarranz  domench 1:23:40 80 M Senior_Gizonak zizur nagusia

SAILKAPENAK TALDEAK

No existen Clubs con 10000participantes o más

 | Inprimatu