Lasterketa: sagues_herri_krosa

SAILKAPEN OROKORRA

PARTAIDEA DENBORA DORT. LIZ MAILAK KLUBA HERRIA
1 1 raul  gomez  margallo 0:19:08 253 Gizonak Independiente lasarte-oria
2 2 ander  segurola  uli 0:19:35 262 T Gizonak Independiente donostia
3 3 victor  madejon  sanchez 0:19:43 120 Gizonak restaurante_vitoria irun
4 4 gorka   gil   martin 0:20:50 252 Gizonak Independiente lasarte
5 5 antonio  mazo  alvarez 0:20:56 278 Gizonak Independiente lasarte-oria
6 6 iraitz  pikabea  lopez 0:21:47 261 Gizonak Independiente lasarte
7 7 xabi  intxauspe  ugalde 0:21:49 293 E Gizonak axeriak_m_l_t hernani
8 8 imanol   etxebeste  entenza 0:21:57 276 Gizonak c_a_trintxerpe altza .- donostia
9 9 mitxel  cuadrado  de la fuente 0:22:11 282 Gizonak bolitas_anaiak ordizia
10 10 ibai  beracierto  espada 0:22:39 246 A Gizonak a_3_el_km! zarautz
11 11 borja  garcia  alzuguren 0:22:44 251 Gizonak Independiente lesaka
12 12 alvaro  zapirain  leon 0:22:50 267 Gizonak Independiente san sebastian
13 13 jokin  mendiburu  arzelus 0:22:59 259 Gizonak Independiente donostia egia
14 14 arkaitz  aginagalde  mujika 0:23:09 1 Gizonak c_a_renteria errenteria
15 15 alex  garcia  lazarraga 0:23:13 396 A Gizonak c_a_renteria donostia intxaurrondo
16 16 iņaki  ochoa  alcobendas 0:23:27 260 Gizonak Independiente pasai san pedro
17 17 ramon  ros  eskisabel 0:23:32 392 Gizonak Independiente donostia
18 18 jesus mĒ  herrero  puerto 0:23:44 255 Gizonak Independiente urnieta
19 19 expedito  gomez  mora 0:24:00 298 Gizonak Independiente ibarra
20 20 ana  cruz  oyarzabal 0:24:14 248 Emakumeak ogiberri_taldea pasaia
21 21 valentin  aranzabe  urquizar 0:24:23 243 Gizonak Independiente anoeta
22 22 amaia  bernal  arregi 0:24:25 286 Emakumeak antxintxiketan oņati
23 23 asier  olasagasti  korta 0:24:27 287 A Gizonak antxintxiketan oņati
24 24 ioritz  etxebeste  briz 0:24:44 275 Gizonak Independiente donostia
25 25 txema  rueda  ayuso 0:24:50 277 E Gizonak aloņa_mendi donostia
26 26 josu  arregi  formentin 0:24:52 244 Gizonak Independiente andoain
27 27 mateo  gonzalez  etxarri 0:24:57 117 Gizonak Independiente irun
28 28 raquel  ullate  hernandez 0:24:58 265 Emakumeak Independiente murchante
29 29 juan karlos  korta  urrestarazu 0:25:00 257 Gizonak gimnastica_de_ulia donostia
30 30 francisco de borja  torres  nieto 0:25:28 391 Gizonak Independiente donostia
31 31 alberto  armendariz  barbarin 0:25:58 272 Gizonak Independiente donostia
32 32 garazi  artola  balda 0:25:59 289 Emakumeak Independiente usurbil
33 33 eneko  portu  irasuegi 0:26:02 288 Gizonak Independiente usurbil
34 34 rodolfo  parra  rodriguez 0:26:03 294 Gizonak Independiente andoain
35 70 jexus  orbegozo  ibarguren 0:26:03 119 Gizonak c_a_trintxerpe orereta
36 35 andoni   sarasola  frances 0:26:22 281 Gizonak Independiente donostia
37 36 eduardo  carranza  macho 0:26:24 268 Gizonak c_a_trintxerpe lezo
38 37 ana  ruiperez  canuto 0:26:28 164 Emakumeak Independiente irun
39 38 emiliano  martin  moro 0:26:30 122 Gizonak Independiente donostia
40 39 juan luis  hurtado  rodriguez 0:26:36 299 Gizonak Independiente andoain
41 40 mikel  elosegi  azpiazu 0:26:38 270 Gizonak Independiente gasteiz
42 41 urko  etxebeste  petrirena 0:26:41 249 Gizonak ogiberri_taldea pasai antxo
43 42 joseba koldo  oruezabala  urkola 0:26:43 377 E Gizonak Independiente donostia
44 43 fran  rivero  beristain 0:26:44 297 A Gizonak c_a_trintxerpe astigarraga
45 44 joxemari  portu  azpiroz 0:26:46 290 Gizonak Independiente usurbil
46 45 edurne  jauregi  casares 0:26:50 256 Emakumeak ogiberri_taldea pasaia
47 46 ainize  mitxelena  erice 0:26:59 296 T Emakumeak oarsotri oiartzun
48 47 asier  acinas  esparza 0:27:00 291 Gizonak Independiente astigarraga
49 48 jokin  eguizabal  garcia 0:27:13 393 Gizonak Independiente san sebastian
50 49 pedro  seco  pilar 0:27:25 121 Gizonak c_d_herrera san sebastian
51 50 hugo  aguirre  arizala 0:27:34 241 Gizonak Independiente san sebastian
52 51 marion  arriaran  izaguirre 0:27:38 162 Emakumeak hiru_kirol_hendaia hendaia
53 52 marcos  arriaran  rodriguez 0:27:39 126 Gizonak txingudi_a_c hendaye
54 53 angela  gonzalez  cano 0:27:53 177 A Emakumeak Independiente irun
55 54 montse  garmendia  varela 0:28:07 166 Emakumeak Independiente hondarribia
56 55 juan carlos  larrarte  arbelaiz 0:28:08 258 Gizonak Independiente irun
57 56 jorge  almecija  iņiguez 0:28:11 242 Gizonak Independiente leioa
58 57 helis  telleria  soret 0:28:13 264 Emakumeak Independiente donostia
59 58 aitor  iturrioz  garcia 0:28:44 394 Gizonak Independiente donostia
60 59 mertxe  casas  sanchez 0:28:57 179 Emakumeak Independiente orereta
61 60 eduardo  parra  rodriguez 0:29:08 295 Gizonak Independiente andoain
62 61 julian  de frutos  soto 0:29:24 280 P Gizonak donosti_roller donostia
63 62 lide  arrazola  agirre 0:29:40 397 Emakumeak Independiente oiartzun
64 63 amaia  elosegi  azpiazu 0:29:56 271 M Emakumeak burumendi_m_e mutriku
65 64 iņigo  echegaray  ezcurra 0:30:06 56 Gizonak Independiente lesaka
66 65 peio  fadrique  fadrique 0:30:28 118 E Gizonak c_vasco_de_camping lasarte oria
67 66 mikel  iglesias  altolaguirre 0:30:51 269 Gizonak Independiente donostia
68 67 luis  goņi  tirapu 0:30:56 279 A Gizonak gimnastica_de_ulia donostia
69 68 ignacio  goikoetxea  oiarbide 0:30:59 274 Gizonak Independiente hondarribia
70 69 jose antonio  hernandez  blanco 0:31:43 273 Gizonak Independiente lasarte oria
71 70 mari jose  hernandez  caro 0:31:56 165 Emakumeak Independiente irun
72 71 ainara  olano  otegi 0:34:14 292 Emakumeak Independiente legorreta
73 72 andoni  urdangarin  iraeta 0:34:18 266 Gizonak Independiente villabona
74 73 manuel  salaberria  irastorza 0:35:17 284 Gizonak Independiente donostia
75 74 cristina  jimenez  ruiz 0:35:40 395 Emakumeak Independiente irun
76 75 jose ignacio   fernandez   rodrigo 0:37:00 250 Gizonak Independiente donostia
77 76 larraitz  tejeria  aizpurua 0:37:54 263 Emakumeak Independiente villabona
78 1 agustin  herrero  abezia 0:45:20 254 Gizonak Independiente urnieta

EMAKUMEAK

PARTAIDEA DENBORA DORT. LIZENTZIA MAILAK HERRIA
1 20 ana  cruz  oyarzabal 0:24:14 248 Emakumeak pasaia
2 22 amaia  bernal  arregi 0:24:25 286 Emakumeak oņati
3 28 raquel  ullate  hernandez 0:24:58 265 Emakumeak murchante
4 32 garazi  artola  balda 0:25:59 289 Emakumeak usurbil
5 37 ana  ruiperez  canuto 0:26:28 164 Emakumeak irun

GIZONAK

PARTAIDEA DENBORA DORT. LIZENTZIA MAILAK HERRIA
1 1 raul  gomez  margallo 0:19:08 253 Gizonak lasarte-oria
2 2 ander  segurola  uli 0:19:35 262 T Gizonak donostia
3 3 victor  madejon  sanchez 0:19:43 120 Gizonak irun
4 4 gorka   gil   martin 0:20:50 252 Gizonak lasarte
5 5 antonio  mazo  alvarez 0:20:56 278 Gizonak lasarte-oria

SAILKAPENAK TALDEAK

No existen Clubs con 10000participantes o más

 | Inprimatu