Lasterketa: berroeta_saioa_berroeta_mendi_21km

Imprimir

Sailkapenak Orokorra 

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA KLUBA HERRIA
1 joseba  larralde  altzugarai 1:51:05 6 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente bera
2 alvaro  ramos  peņa 1:51:12 2 Fme Senior_Gizonak a_4_x_km navasfrias
3 beņat  etxabe  leturia 1:52:24 30 Senior_Gizonak Independiente bergara
4 jesus mari  alegria  mauleon 1:53:39 3 Senior_Gizonak c_d_arroniz_kt arroniz
5 aitor  blanco  urmeneta 1:54:54 95 N Senior_Gizonak txantrea_trail pamplona
6 asier  labairu  dominguez 1:55:30 43 N Senior_Gizonak a_4_x_km burlata
7 jon  ridruejo  fernandez 1:55:42 7 N Senior_Gizonak sarbil_etxauribar_m_l_t zizur txiki
8 raul  amatriain  arraiza 1:56:39 5 N Senior_Gizonak sarbil_etxauribar_m_l_t arraiza
9 mikel  beunza  iraizoz 1:56:48 78 N Beteranoa_Gizonak c_c_m_txurregi alkotz
10 javier  lizarraga  rojas 1:57:56 60 N Senior_Gizonak a_4_x_km villanueva de yerri
11 aritz  sardina  san martin 1:58:53 118 Fme Senior_Gizonak c_c_m_txurregi pamplona
12 ander  erice  tornaria 1:59:53 48 N Senior_Gizonak sakana_bizirik_m_t iruņea
13 javier  aranguren  santamarta 2:00:02 86 Fme Senior_Gizonak hiru_herri_a_t villava
14 ruben  astiz  rodriguez 2:00:23 110 Fme Senior_Gizonak c_d_arroniz_kt lizarra
15 unai  iantzi  maritorena 2:01:10 124 Senior_Gizonak Independiente ,
16 aimar  azpiroz  beunza 2:01:13 339 E Senior_Gizonak Independiente atarrabia
17 ioar  tabar  clemente 2:01:59 92 Fme Senior_Gizonak txantrea_trail iruņea
18 asier  rajado  barberena 2:02:01 304 E Senior_Gizonak alpino_uzturre andoain
19 ibon  aristimuņo  martin 2:02:09 179 Senior_Gizonak Independiente bergara
20 joxe mari  errasti  arruti 2:02:13 24 Senior_Gizonak Independiente orio
21 mikel  azcoiti  tanco 2:02:51 108 Senior_Gizonak c_d_irati_salazar ochagavia
22 aitor  ayo  atela 2:03:14 99 Senior_Gizonak arrolape_mendi_kluba mungia
23 ibai  primicia  velasco 2:03:22 102 Fme Senior_Gizonak txantrea_trail iruņa
24 sergio  aramendia  etxabarri 2:03:33 50 N Senior_Gizonak c_c_m_txurregi lizarra
25 eneko  esparza  rodriguez 2:03:52 63 Fme Senior_Gizonak hiru_herri_a_t atarrabia
26 adrian  saez de arregui  egurrola 2:04:49 202 E Senior_Gizonak altzaina_mendi_taldea araia
27 asier  ayerza  jauregui 2:04:58 194 Fme Senior_Gizonak alpino_uzturre tolosa
28 gorka  contin  algarra 2:05:07 126 M Senior_Gizonak c_d_irati_salazar ezkaroze
29 unai  barazabal  erasun 2:05:24 130 Senior_Gizonak Independiente azpilkueta
30 asier  apezetxea  iparragirre 2:05:54 53 N Senior_Gizonak c_d_agerra_mendi_t arantza
31 ivan  blanes  mogollon 2:06:08 122 Fme Beteranoa_Gizonak c_d_t_trizurko berriosuso
32 marcos  hualde  algarra 2:06:30 89 M Senior_Gizonak c_d_irati_salazar ochagavia
33 eduardo  esteban  garcia 2:07:05 390 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente zizur nagusia
34 thibaut  bertrand  bertrand 2:07:14 38 Fme Senior_Gizonak c_c_m_txurregi pamplona
35 andres  algarra  compains 2:07:34 39 Senior_Gizonak c_d_irati_salazar ezkaroz
36 jon  zubeldia  larrarte 2:08:07 379 Senior_Gizonak Independiente asteasu
37 jon aingeru  artetxe  pujana 2:08:15 190 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente zeanuri
38 yoar  esnal  auzmendi 2:08:33 176 M Senior_Gizonak altzaina_mendi_taldea vitoria-gasteiz
39 oier  goņi  salvador 2:08:51 42 N Senior_Gizonak g_m_angiluerreka aoiz
40 mikel  de carlos  gorria 2:09:12 23 Fme Senior_Gizonak sarbil_etxauribar_m_l_t lekunberri
41 maria  ordoņez  marina 2:09:23 154 Senior_Emakumeak c_c_m_txurregi_f pamplona
42 mikel  usandizaga  zubiaurre 2:09:29 210 Senior_Gizonak Independiente aia
43 roberto  sigler  de la fuente 2:09:36 40 M Senior_Gizonak hiru_herri_a_t pamplona
44 oier  escudero  mendizabal 2:09:39 298 E Senior_Gizonak euskalduna_m_t andoain
45 lartaun  rodriguez  aldanondo 2:10:46 74 E Senior_Gizonak platerotarrak_m_taldea donostia
46 antonio  soria  odero 2:11:00 101 N Beteranoa_Gizonak c_c_m_txurregi beriain
47 xabier  gonzalez  goti 2:11:27 227 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente dima
48 joseba  lasarte  pellejero 2:12:14 73 A Beteranoa_Gizonak gure_txokoa bera
49 imanol  endara  irigoyen 2:12:22 295 Senior_Gizonak Independiente bera
50 endika  eugi  goņi 2:12:26 254 A Senior_Gizonak erreka_k_e elizondo
51 jon  zabalegui  aizpun 2:12:28 61 Fme Senior_Gizonak hiru_herri_a_t atarrabia
52 eduardo  vicente  garcia 2:12:37 55 M Senior_Gizonak c_d_f_ronda_norte_19 sarriguren
53 ortzi  jimenez  remirez 2:12:38 299 Senior_Gizonak Independiente dicastillo
54 iņaki  videgain  echeverria 2:12:39 65 M Senior_Gizonak g_m_angiluerreka arrieta
55 ruben  araiz  araiz elias 2:13:14 175 Fme Senior_Gizonak txantrea_trail pamplona
56 xabier  vega  lakunza 2:13:26 383 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente donostia
57 oscar  valencia  leoz 2:13:50 237 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente olite
58 beņat  saralegi  izagirre 2:14:12 77 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente leitza
59 javier  alduan  gil 2:14:27 45 N Senior_Gizonak hiru_herri_a_t pamplona
60 iņigo  lasaga  arburua 2:14:33 32 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente bera
61 ander  linzoain  eugui 2:14:38 236 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
62 ainara  alcuaz  rodriguez 2:14:47 145 Fme Senior_Emakumeak hiru_herri_a_t_f pamplona
63 alberto  arbizu  araiz 2:14:52 177 Senior_Gizonak Independiente sarriguren
64 eneko  andueza  aramendia 2:14:53 224 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente leitza
65 iņaki  zabaleta  zabaleta 2:14:55 44 N Senior_Gizonak sakana_bizirik_m_t leitza
66 alvaro   irurita  narvaez 2:14:58 125 Fme Senior_Gizonak a_4_x_km ostiz
67 iņaki  ruiz  egozkue 2:14:59 121 Fme Beteranoa_Gizonak a_4_x_km mutilva alta
68 eneko  setuain  hualde 2:15:02 66 N Senior_Gizonak txantrea_trail iruņa
69 alatz  agirre  untzilla 2:15:06 111 N Senior_Gizonak sakana_bizirik_m_t arbizu
70 xabier  azpirotz  satrustegi 2:15:06 11 N Beteranoa_Gizonak c_c_m_txurregi astitz - larraun
71 mikel  urtxegi  dorronsoro 2:15:11 378 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente igantzi
72 aritz  vazquez  san miguel 2:15:16 75 N Senior_Gizonak sarbil_etxauribar_m_l_t etxauri
73 iņaki  telletxea  zaldain 2:15:41 377 A Senior_Gizonak Independiente elizondo
74 carlos  rodriguez  arangoa 2:15:43 112 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente atarrabia
75 iņigo  arrieta  guelbenzu 2:15:44 187 N Senior_Gizonak s_m_ulibeltzak sunbilla
76 julen  errandonea  martin 2:15:56 115 N Senior_Gizonak c_d_agerra_mendi_t bera
77 jose ignacio  barrena  villanueva 2:16:30 196 Beteranoa_Gizonak aupamendi pamplona
78 mikel  ursua  lizarbe 2:16:30 80 M Senior_Gizonak tafallako_t_t. tafalla
79 asier  irazoki  zubieta 2:16:41 27 N Senior_Gizonak c_d_agerra_mendi_t bera
80 cesar  sanchez  dominguez 2:16:48 219 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente burlada
81 mikel  gurrutxaga  perez 2:16:51 283 E Senior_Gizonak c_vasco_de_camping donostia
82 jorge  ramos  perez 2:17:13 18 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
83 miguel angel  iņarrea  etxenike 2:17:36 291 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente irurita
84 andoni  gil  blanco 2:17:39 337 Senior_Gizonak Independiente legazpi
85 jon  amiama  jauregi 2:17:44 261 Senior_Gizonak Independiente billabona
86 josu  zabala  lopez 2:18:01 282 Z Senior_Gizonak Independiente lumbier
87 alain  perkaz  ereņo 2:18:01 225 Senior_Gizonak Independiente burlata
88 jorge  arbizu  echavarri 2:18:06 332 Senior_Gizonak Independiente zizur mayor
89 iker  lekue  azkueta 2:18:07 233 E Senior_Gizonak Independiente arantzazu
90 enric  dols  bono 2:18:12 331 Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
91 santiago  iricibar  iricibar gonzalez 2:18:15 188 A Beteranoa_Gizonak c_d_beste_iruņa asiain
92 julen  ornat  burgui 2:18:27 91 Senior_Gizonak Independiente atarrabia
93 iņaki  mihura  arizaleta 2:18:32 79 M Senior_Gizonak baztango_l_t arraioz
94 javier  oteiza  larrechea 2:18:33 231 M Senior_Gizonak baztango_l_t elizondo
95 mikel  lusarreta  cenoz 2:18:38 318 N Senior_Gizonak trabukos_bordazar galar
96 axier  mauleon  iturralde 2:18:43 109 Fme Senior_Gizonak c_d_arroniz_kt arroniz
97 imanol  moreno  alunda 2:19:07 268 Fme Senior_Gizonak Independiente bera
98 alfontso  etxarri  azpirotz 2:19:07 116 Fme Beteranoa_Gizonak sarbil_etxauribar_m_l_t arruitz
99 mikel  satrustegi  untzilla 2:19:20 52 Fme Senior_Gizonak sakana_bizirik_m_t arruazu
100 koldo  visus  maeztu 2:19:28 401 Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
101 eneko  iparragirre  lekuona 2:19:39 319 Z Senior_Gizonak Independiente oiartzun
102 aitor  ibarguren  larrarte 2:19:43 381 Senior_Gizonak Independiente andoain
103 luis miguel  ruiz  del castillo 2:20:02 10 M Beteranoa_Gizonak c_d_f_ronda_norte_19 pamplona
104 eneko  herrera  urroz 2:20:06 284 N Senior_Gizonak s_m_ulibeltzak sunbilla
105 matias  elizalde  fagandini 2:20:12 226 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente zizur mayor
106 julen  baleztena  rudi 2:20:14 309 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente bera
107 enara  oronoz  mateo 2:20:24 142 N Senior_Emakumeak c_c_m_txurregi_f iruņa
108 dani  parraga  zubillaga 2:20:30 15 N Senior_Gizonak hiru_herri_a_t leitza
109 alejandro  fernandez   velasco 2:20:57 69 Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
110 igor  agesta  aguirre 2:21:17 213 N Senior_Gizonak s_m_ulibeltzak santesteban
111 mikel  muguiro  mariņelarena 2:21:49 96 Senior_Gizonak Independiente etsain
112 dani  etxeberria  iturbide 2:21:58 129 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente arizkun
113 angeltxo  aranibar  almandoz 2:22:01 36 N Senior_Gizonak c_d_agerra_mendi_t bera
114 ramon  zardoya  rodriguez 2:22:05 228 Fme Senior_Gizonak Independiente ribaforada
115 pablo  alduan  gil 2:22:11 173 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente baraņain
116 kepa  larrea  sistiaga 2:22:22 266 E Senior_Gizonak platerotarrak_m_taldea donostia
117 irene  artazcoz  perez-nievas 2:22:32 149 N Senior_Emakumeak hiru_herri_a_t_f pamplona
118 gaizka  arbizu  armendariz 2:22:58 97 N Senior_Gizonak bke_berriozar_k_e berriozar
119 aitor  seminario  seminario 2:23:28 301 Senior_Gizonak Independiente eugi
120 ioseba  iza  arretxe 2:23:48 117 N Beteranoa_Gizonak sakana_bizirik_m_t arbizu
121 eduardo  lecumberri  medina 2:24:08 113 Fme Beteranoa_Gizonak txantrea_trail pamplona
122 oskar  de la peņa  marin 2:24:31 290 Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
123 iban alexander  latasa  zudaire 2:24:45 281 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente huarte
124 juan mari  indakoetxea  petrikorena 2:25:16 22 N Senior_Gizonak beti_gazte lesaka
125 sergio  ariztimuņo  huitzi 2:26:03 17 Senior_Gizonak Independiente leitza
126 daniel  flamarique  gorriz 2:26:06 58 N Senior_Gizonak c_d_ox2.0_trail_t berriogoiti
127 juan antonio  clemente  sanz 2:26:11 240 A Senior_Gizonak c_d_beste_iruņa artica
128 amets  aranberri  otegi 2:26:12 334 A Senior_Gizonak xeye_a_t zestoa
129 iņigo  muro  izu 2:26:16 25 N Beteranoa_Gizonak izarbe_mendi_t. mendigorria
130 mikel  remon  alzate 2:26:19 26 Senior_Gizonak Independiente burlada
131 alejandro  azocar  carcamo 2:26:20 28 M Senior_Gizonak c_d_f_ronda_norte_19 berriozar
132 javier   cortaire   ciordia 2:26:45 242 Senior_Gizonak Independiente noain
133 beņat  mitxelena  danboriena 2:27:09 315 Senior_Gizonak Independiente arantza
134 joseba  aranberri  otegi 2:27:15 341 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente zestoa
135 borja  gomez   lines 2:27:21 376 Fme Senior_Gizonak Independiente carcastillo
136 patxi  aroztegi  mikelestorena 2:27:21 184 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente amaiur
137 alvaro  labiano  goņi 2:27:58 249 M Senior_Gizonak xtreme_sport_c monreal
138 maite  salazar  badiola 2:28:08 162 A Senior_Emakumeak Independiente lasarte oria
139 oinatz  sagastibeltza  mariņelarena 2:28:11 330 Senior_Gizonak Independiente donostia
140 xabi  garmendia  irizar 2:28:11 59 N Senior_Gizonak c_d_agerra_mendi_t bera
141 xabi  irigoien  elizetxe 2:28:19 292 Senior_Gizonak Independiente elizondo
142 josetxo  albizu  lopetegui 2:28:32 288 Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona-irurtzun
143 muskilda  oloriz  martinez de lizarrondo 2:28:42 147 Fme Senior_Emakumeak sarbil_etxauribar_m_l_t_f etxauri
144 iņaki  iantzi  maritorena 2:28:46 81 Senior_Gizonak Independiente aniz
145 javier  martinez de espronceda  elvira 2:29:03 394 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente beriain
146 asier  ansa  claver 2:29:13 262 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente altsasu
147 gabriel  garmendia  migueltorena 2:29:15 270 Senior_Gizonak Independiente amaiur
148 mattin  asiain  zelaia 2:29:20 297 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente berroeta
149 ivan  garcia de vicuņa  escarpa 2:29:25 267 Fme Senior_Gizonak Independiente agurain
150 mikel  remiro  mendinueta 2:29:27 84 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
151 alberto  murillo  zabaleta 2:29:28 103 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente mutilva
152 xabier  satrustegi  garcia 2:29:39 364 A Beteranoa_Gizonak c_d_ardoi errazkin
153 blas  sanchez  moreno 2:29:57 241 Senior_Gizonak c_d_beste_iruņa pamplona
154 nuria  mendivi  armendariz 2:30:34 140 Fme Beteranoa_Emakumeak tipitapa_trail_taldea orkoien
155 kiko  eskamendi  iriarte 2:30:37 229 N Beteranoa_Gizonak araxes betelu
156 fran  araņa  ieregi 2:30:47 37 N Senior_Gizonak sakana_bizirik_m_t arbizu
157 ana  reina  arjona 2:31:01 155 Beteranoa_Emakumeak Independiente lesaka
158 juan luis  irazoki  alzuguren 2:31:32 35 N Beteranoa_Gizonak c_d_agerra_mendi_t bera
159 joxan  villanueva  irurita 2:31:35 88 N Senior_Gizonak rocopolis egozkue
160 aitor  irigoien  odriozola 2:31:45 16 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente getaria
161 aimar  lansalot  eraso 2:32:08 300 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente lekunberri
162 josu  garate  artuch 2:32:47 31 Senior_Gizonak Independiente iruņa
163 hector  rodriguez  erviti 2:33:00 374 Fme Senior_Gizonak Independiente burlada
164 ibai  lecumberri  sanchez 2:33:19 94 Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona-iruņa
165 iker  echauri  san martin 2:33:30 360 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente sarriguren
166 estebe  apezetxe  murua 2:33:34 264 Senior_Gizonak Independiente erratzu
167 xabier  txueka  agirre 2:33:36 218 E Senior_Gizonak getaitri_triatloi_k getaria
168 txus  larumbe  fernandino 2:34:06 70 Beteranoa_Gizonak tipitapa_trail_taldea pamplona
169 ines  patricio  zafra 2:34:06 137 Senior_Emakumeak Independiente burlada
170 asier  martinez de albeniz  arcauz 2:34:11 244 E Senior_Gizonak manu_yanke agurain
171 raul  urra  saez 2:34:14 256 Senior_Gizonak Independiente estella
172 alexander  augusto  garcia 2:35:03 294 Senior_Gizonak Independiente bilbo
173 aitor  beitia  igartua 2:35:19 198 E Beteranoa_Gizonak aloņa_mendi oņati
174 javi  beunza  osacain 2:35:24 357 Z Senior_Gizonak Independiente eltso
175 asier  goņi  marauri 2:35:29 13 N Senior_Gizonak sarbil_etxauribar_m_l_t etxauri
176 jorge  irisarri  alfonso 2:35:36 333 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente zizur mayor
177 fernando  vigo  barcena 2:35:41 265 Senior_Gizonak Independiente nuevo artica
178 maite  carrica  azcarraga 2:35:42 153 E Beteranoa_Emakumeak c_vasco_de_camping donostia
179 cesar  sarratea  urrutia 2:35:46 336 Senior_Gizonak Independiente mutiloa
180 luis  garcia  merchan 2:36:07 385 N Senior_Gizonak rutas_por_navarra sarriguren
181 jorge  compains  aldunate 2:36:18 214 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente orkoien
182 unai  antia  zabalegui 2:36:22 189 M Senior_Gizonak altzaina_mendi_taldea araia
183 gema  olave   andrade 2:36:29 160 A Beteranoa_Emakumeak c_a_la_blanca_a_e logroņo
184 elena  clavijo  lopez 2:36:30 161 Beteranoa_Emakumeak maraton_rioja logroņo
185 ivan  peņalosa  nicolas 2:36:44 123 N Senior_Gizonak beti_gazte irun
186 estebe  goņi  onsalo 2:36:57 308 Fme Senior_Gizonak Independiente elbetea
187 alberto   sanchez  juarros 2:37:20 326 Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
188 unai  gonzalez  ruiz de eguino 2:37:38 186 E Senior_Gizonak altzaina_mendi_taldea araia
189 mikel  leal  irastorza 2:38:21 192 E Beteranoa_Gizonak sdad_d_erlaitz irun
190 mikel  otondo  cilveti 2:38:22 327 Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
191 alfredo  garcia  egaņa 2:39:01 320 Senior_Gizonak Independiente cizur mayor
192 imanol  goņi  elizagoyen 2:39:16 203 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente elizondo
193 jon  marti  ayerdi 2:39:43 365 Fme Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
194 luis  fernandez barrena  idoate 2:39:52 393 Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
195 luis  mariezkurrena  unanua 2:39:54 310 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente arrarats
196 jose javier  maiza  beguiristain 2:40:14 275 N Senior_Gizonak dantzaleku_sakana etxarri aranatz
197 karin  kharrat  juanbeltz 2:40:15 85 Z Senior_Gizonak Independiente bilbao
198 jose miguel  lisarri  tomas 2:40:45 258 Beteranoa_Gizonak humiclima_sport iruņa
199 ainhoa  ancizu  oscoz 2:40:47 159 N Senior_Emakumeak c_c_m_txurregi_f lizaso
200 patxi  miranda  fernandez 2:40:57 307 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente aizarotz
201 adur  bernaola  respaldiza 2:41:01 380 E Senior_Gizonak Independiente leitza
202 elixabete  agirre  aranburu 2:41:43 131 Senior_Emakumeak Independiente pamplona
203 natxo  de esteban  garcia 2:41:56 72 Senior_Gizonak Independiente sarriguren
204 raul  sanz de acedo  chocarro 2:41:59 257 Senior_Gizonak Independiente estella
205 david  unciti  baztan 2:42:04 325 M Senior_Gizonak trabukos_bordazar pamplona
206 kirio  gastearena  garzia 2:42:15 274 M Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente atarrabia
207 jon  alquiza  errazquin 2:42:19 328 Senior_Gizonak Independiente donostia
208 arkaitz  ansola  mayayo 2:42:28 247 Senior_Gizonak Independiente jaitz
209 xabier  bidaurre  sanz 2:42:31 205 N Senior_Gizonak c_m_estella antzin
210 josu  mugiro  mariņelarena 2:42:46 369 N Senior_Gizonak rocopolis etsain
211 asier  leiza  razkin 2:42:53 47 N Beteranoa_Gizonak sakana_bizirik_m_t arbizu
212 julen  pikabea  goņi 2:43:19 46 N Senior_Gizonak c_d_agerra_mendi_t bera
213 jesus maria  ayanz  argonz 2:44:03 354 Beteranoa_Gizonak c_d_beste_iruņa pamplona
214 carlos  arraiza  cenoz 2:44:14 12 Fme Beteranoa_Gizonak c_d_f_ronda_norte_19 huarte
215 asier unai  zaranton  guillen 2:44:29 49 N Senior_Gizonak txantrea_trail txantrea
216 julen  hoyuelos  napal 2:44:36 93 Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
217 iņigo  goņi  tellechea 2:44:39 289 Senior_Gizonak Independiente donamaria
218 mikel  cenoz  verdu 2:45:21 217 Fme Senior_Gizonak Independiente urdazubi - urdax
219 iņaki  lerin  sanchez 2:45:26 120 N Beteranoa_Gizonak c_c_m_txurregi berriozar
220 javier  berastegui  ayesa 2:45:30 353 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
221 periko  juanikorena  erro 2:45:34 204 Beteranoa_Gizonak c_vasco_de_camping urnieta
222 luis  oroz  sola 2:45:35 324 Senior_Gizonak Independiente burlada
223 carlos  hernando  . 2:45:36 206 E Beteranoa_Gizonak c_vasco_de_camping donostia
224 aitor  alberdi  yeregi 2:45:42 361 Senior_Gizonak Independiente zumaia
225 mikel  goenaga  fernandez 2:45:55 276 Senior_Gizonak Independiente astigarraga
226 alberto  soria  fuertes 2:46:11 346 Senior_Gizonak Independiente baraņain
227 aritz  iginitz  oiarzabal 2:46:18 251 Senior_Gizonak axeriak_m_l_t andoain
228 iker  ausejo  mauleon 2:46:34 349 Senior_Gizonak Independiente estella-lizarra
229 alberto  brea  ,prieto 2:46:37 252 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente andoain
230 oscar  ezcurra  oses 2:46:38 255 Senior_Gizonak Independiente artika
231 klemente  suhas  sansiņena 2:47:00 348 Fme Senior_Gizonak Independiente urdazubi
232 iker  esandi  uriz 2:47:11 54 M Senior_Gizonak c_d_irati_salazar ibiltzieta
233 maria  loizu  chao 2:47:14 152 Senior_Emakumeak Independiente pamplona
234 roberto  sendin  guerra 2:47:15 104 Fme Senior_Gizonak c_d_ox2.0_trail_t mutilva
235 julen  urdin  alkoz 2:47:36 373 Senior_Gizonak Independiente etsain
236 mikel  calvo  galarza 2:47:55 215 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona/iruņa
237 pedro j.  giral  villalta 2:48:21 366 Fme Senior_Gizonak rutas_por_navarra pamplona
238 iņaki  astrain  escola 2:48:42 191 N Beteranoa_Gizonak rutas_por_navarra sarriguren
239 ander  arbilla  zabala 2:48:47 209 A Senior_Gizonak aurrera_k_e_leitza larraintzar
240 cesar  armendariz  andueza 2:49:07 182 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente sarriguren
241 aitor  diez  guerra 2:49:16 368 Senior_Gizonak Independiente enderiz
242 ander  loroņo  ogara 2:49:33 342 Senior_Gizonak Independiente iruņea
243 eduardo  ilintxeta  navarro 2:49:34 246 Senior_Gizonak Independiente sarriguren
244 asier  marko  bengoetxea 2:49:34 344 Senior_Gizonak Independiente eguesibar
245 borja  perez  agreda 2:49:44 259 Senior_Gizonak Independiente gorraiz
246 dani  elizalde  carrica 2:50:42 207 Senior_Gizonak Independiente urdazubi
247 javier  udi  mancho 2:50:43 355 Senior_Gizonak Independiente ezkaroz
248 javier  larunbe  fernandino 2:51:05 303 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente iruņa
249 ibon  eizaguirre  chapartegui 2:51:12 362 Senior_Gizonak Independiente zumaia
250 lorea  burguete  mikeo 2:51:25 134 M Senior_Emakumeak Independiente lekunberri
251 jon  erice  garcia 2:51:42 260 Senior_Gizonak Independiente baraņain
252 iņaki  echandi  yoldi 2:51:45 223 Senior_Gizonak Independiente huarte
253 patxi  elizalde  jerico 2:52:27 340 Senior_Gizonak Independiente donosti
254 mikel  urra  nuin 2:52:49 382 Senior_Gizonak Independiente iruņea
255 jabier  arregi  jaurena 2:53:14 185 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente elizondo
256 urko  rekalde  maiza 2:54:03 312 Senior_Gizonak Independiente lakuntza
257 xanti  dendarieta  lucas 2:54:06 221 M Beteranoa_Gizonak baztango_l_t erratzu
258 unai  larrayoz  olaetxea 2:54:07 329 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente eltzaburu
259 imanol  arretxea  goņi 2:54:15 68 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente elizondo
260 ander  vela  rodriguez 2:54:21 9 N Senior_Gizonak rocopolis pamplona
261 ainhoa  etxegarai  elgorriaga 2:54:27 138 Fme Senior_Emakumeak c_d_agerra_mendi_t_f bera
262 ion iņaki  araņa  razkin 2:54:33 106 Beteranoa_Gizonak sakana_bizirik_m_t arbizu
263 rufino  elizalde  pueyo 2:54:51 127 N Beteranoa_Gizonak c_d_t_trizurko zizur nagusia
264 julen  garralda  lopez 2:55:12 271 Senior_Gizonak Independiente huarte
265 jose oscar  seta  ortubia 2:55:17 286 Fme Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente buņuel
266 nagore  alonso  mitxelena 2:55:26 169 Senior_Emakumeak Independiente errenteria
267 mikel  arza  mozo 2:55:35 392 Senior_Gizonak altza_herria_k_t donostia
268 oihan  igoa  gastesi 2:55:36 389 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente aldatz
269 juan martin  tirapu  goņi 2:55:42 263 M Beteranoa_Gizonak noaingo_mendi_taldea noain
270 luis  coca  crespo 2:55:56 201 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente araia
271 javier  cuevas  azcona 2:55:59 235 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
272 iban  irisarri  pizorno 2:56:00 238 M Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
273 rebeca  artieda  cadena 2:56:05 148 Fme Senior_Emakumeak c_d_t_trizurko_f paternain
274 aurkene  aroca  villanueva 2:56:07 167 Senior_Emakumeak Independiente berriozar
275 ricardo  ilundain  labiano 2:56:36 107 N Beteranoa_Gizonak sarbil_etxauribar_m_l_t berriozar
276 miguel  ochoa  urriza 2:57:05 323 Fme Senior_Gizonak Independiente zizur mayor
277 marco  acevedo  rodriguez 2:57:11 82 Senior_Gizonak txantrea_trail olite
278 iban  martin  frias 2:57:13 384 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente arbizu
279 jose luis  tabar  dueņas 2:57:15 352 Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
280 javier  irigoyen  arroniz 2:57:25 293 E Beteranoa_Gizonak humiclima_sport iruņea
281 luis alberto  mauleon  ollobarren 2:57:45 119 N Beteranoa_Gizonak txantrea_trail estella
282 iņigo  ruiz de apodaca  aristimuņo 2:57:49 220 E Senior_Gizonak c_m_gazteiz vitoria
285 david  alonso  sesma 2:58:01 269 T Senior_Gizonak Independiente mutilva
283 xabier  torres  clemente 2:59:00 56 M Senior_Gizonak sarbil_etxauribar_m_l_t sarriguren
284 javier  bailen  ferrero 2:59:04 21 Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
286 aitor  jauregui  irazusta 2:59:48 338 P Senior_Gizonak Independiente oiartzun
287 asier  isasti  jauregui 2:59:49 314 Senior_Gizonak axeriak_m_l_t oiartzun
288 silvia  huarte  mateo 2:59:53 146 N Senior_Emakumeak c_c_m_txurregi_f pamplona
289 rory  martinez  garcia 3:00:08 306 Senior_Gizonak altzaina_mendi_taldea araia
290 patricia  rueda  plagaro 3:00:15 132 Senior_Emakumeak Independiente bilbo
291 iņaki  beroitz  blazquez 3:00:23 322 M Beteranoa_Gizonak s_d_r_c_anaitasuna sarriguren
292 aitor  echeverria  arruiz 3:00:54 64 Fme Senior_Gizonak c_c_m_txurregi pamplona
293 pedro  urzainki  beorlegui 3:01:01 105 M Beteranoa_Gizonak c_d_f_ronda_norte_19 villava
294 luis  leandro  diaz 3:01:02 83 Fme Senior_Gizonak c_d_f_ronda_norte_19 baraņain
295 julen fermin  goņi  alzueta 3:01:04 280 Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
296 tiberiu  stefan  stefan 3:01:09 178 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente araia
297 iņaki  laita  apesteguia 3:01:14 57 Fme Senior_Gizonak izarbe_mendi_t. pamplona
298 mikel  primo  castera 3:01:17 350 Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
299 begoņa  aroztegi  mikelestorena 3:02:02 135 Senior_Emakumeak Independiente maya
300 igor  cabeza  setuain 3:02:26 211 Senior_Gizonak Independiente iruņea
301 francisco javier  zorrilla  jimenez 3:02:53 208 M Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente sarriguren
302 ander  etxebarria  san martin 3:03:21 230 Senior_Gizonak Independiente iruņa
303 maite  zubillaga  olague 3:04:51 151 M Senior_Emakumeak Independiente olague
304 jon  ercilla  arberas 3:05:43 234 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente tudela
305 sonia  alonso  miguel 3:06:10 133 N Beteranoa_Emakumeak sarbil_etxauribar_m_l_t_f etxauri
307 saray  malon  bilbao 3:06:11 163 Beteranoa_Emakumeak Independiente mutilva
309 ioana  solano  sebastian 3:06:52 157 Beteranoa_Emakumeak Independiente iruņea
311 bittor  andres  alkorta 3:06:53 391 E Beteranoa_Gizonak talai_mendi_m_e orio
313 ana  unanua  santesteban 3:06:54 156 N Beteranoa_Emakumeak Independiente pamplona
314 jose  zaro  leoz 3:07:28 272 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente huarte
315 joxelu  erro  gurbindo 3:07:48 363 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente eltzaburu
317 david  allegue  torres 3:08:06 51 Fme Senior_Gizonak c_d_t_trizurko esquiroz de galar
318 ainhoa  bereziartua  aranzabal 3:11:05 170 E Senior_Emakumeak Independiente errezil
319 naroa  uria  olaizola 3:11:07 168 Senior_Emakumeak Independiente azpeitia
320 luis  vergara  alecha 3:11:17 212 N Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente estella-lizarra
321 helios  del santo  gomez 3:11:51 33 Beteranoa_Gizonak c_d_ox2.0_trail_t iruņea
322 lorea  etxeberria  mateos 3:12:51 171 Senior_Emakumeak Independiente errenteria
323 mikel  beroiz  blazquez 3:13:48 321 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente mutilva
324 iņaki  azparren  huarte 3:13:58 232 N Beteranoa_Gizonak humiclima_sport pamplona
325 andoni  ibero  ardanaz 3:14:37 343 Senior_Gizonak Independiente iruņea
326 julen  alonso  jauregui 3:14:39 347 Senior_Gizonak Independiente iruņa
327 sergio  peralta  telleria 3:18:44 317 N Beteranoa_Gizonak rutas_por_navarra pamplona
328 ascen  garcia  morales 3:19:31 150 N Beteranoa_Emakumeak c_d_t_trizurko_f zizur mayor
330 daniel  ilundain  riezu 3:24:02 285 E Senior_Gizonak humiclima_sport sarriguren
331 manuel  carranza  garea 3:24:03 250 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente mutilva
332 fernando  comeron  rodriguez 3:25:53 302 Senior_Gizonak Independiente eugui
333 miguel  ilundain  arregui 3:26:01 114 Beteranoa_Gizonak humiclima_sport pamplona
334 eneko  zabaleta  renteria 3:26:47 316 A Senior_Gizonak aurrera_k_e_leitza leitza
335 carlos  oliveros  sanz 3:26:55 128 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente buņuel
336 laura  sanchez  gamez 3:27:32 141 N Beteranoa_Emakumeak sarbil_etxauribar_m_l_t_f etxauri
337 jonathan  carranza  pascual 3:28:52 351 A Senior_Gizonak maraton_rioja logroņo

BETERANOA_EMAKUMEAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 nuria  mendivi  armendariz 2:30:34 140 Fme Beteranoa_Emakumeak orkoien
2 ana  reina  arjona 2:31:01 155 Beteranoa_Emakumeak lesaka
3 maite  carrica  azcarraga 2:35:42 153 E Beteranoa_Emakumeak donostia
4 gema  olave   andrade 2:36:29 160 A Beteranoa_Emakumeak logroņo
5 elena  clavijo  lopez 2:36:30 161 Beteranoa_Emakumeak logroņo
6 sonia  alonso  miguel 3:06:10 133 N Beteranoa_Emakumeak etxauri
7 saray  malon  bilbao 3:06:11 163 Beteranoa_Emakumeak mutilva
8 ioana  solano  sebastian 3:06:52 157 Beteranoa_Emakumeak iruņea
9 ana  unanua  santesteban 3:06:54 156 N Beteranoa_Emakumeak pamplona
10 ascen  garcia  morales 3:19:31 150 N Beteranoa_Emakumeak zizur mayor
11 laura  sanchez  gamez 3:27:32 141 N Beteranoa_Emakumeak etxauri

BETERANOA_GIZONAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 mikel  beunza  iraizoz 1:56:48 78 N Beteranoa_Gizonak alkotz
2 ivan  blanes  mogollon 2:06:08 122 Fme Beteranoa_Gizonak berriosuso
3 antonio  soria  odero 2:11:00 101 N Beteranoa_Gizonak beriain
4 joseba  lasarte  pellejero 2:12:14 73 A Beteranoa_Gizonak bera
5 iņaki  ruiz  egozkue 2:14:59 121 Fme Beteranoa_Gizonak mutilva alta
6 xabier  azpirotz  satrustegi 2:15:06 11 N Beteranoa_Gizonak astitz - larraun
7 carlos  rodriguez  arangoa 2:15:43 112 Beteranoa_Gizonak atarrabia
8 jose ignacio  barrena  villanueva 2:16:30 196 Beteranoa_Gizonak pamplona
9 jorge  ramos  perez 2:17:13 18 Beteranoa_Gizonak pamplona
10 miguel angel  iņarrea  etxenike 2:17:36 291 Beteranoa_Gizonak irurita
11 santiago  iricibar  iricibar gonzalez 2:18:15 188 A Beteranoa_Gizonak asiain
12 alfontso  etxarri  azpirotz 2:19:07 116 Fme Beteranoa_Gizonak arruitz
13 luis miguel  ruiz  del castillo 2:20:02 10 M Beteranoa_Gizonak pamplona
14 dani  etxeberria  iturbide 2:21:58 129 Beteranoa_Gizonak arizkun
15 ioseba  iza  arretxe 2:23:48 117 N Beteranoa_Gizonak arbizu
16 eduardo  lecumberri  medina 2:24:08 113 Fme Beteranoa_Gizonak pamplona
17 iņigo  muro  izu 2:26:16 25 N Beteranoa_Gizonak mendigorria
18 javier  martinez de espronceda  elvira 2:29:03 394 Beteranoa_Gizonak beriain
19 xabier  satrustegi  garcia 2:29:39 364 A Beteranoa_Gizonak errazkin
20 kiko  eskamendi  iriarte 2:30:37 229 N Beteranoa_Gizonak betelu
21 juan luis  irazoki  alzuguren 2:31:32 35 N Beteranoa_Gizonak bera
22 txus  larumbe  fernandino 2:34:06 70 Beteranoa_Gizonak pamplona
23 aitor  beitia  igartua 2:35:19 198 E Beteranoa_Gizonak oņati
24 jorge  compains  aldunate 2:36:18 214 Beteranoa_Gizonak orkoien
25 mikel  leal  irastorza 2:38:21 192 E Beteranoa_Gizonak irun
26 luis  mariezkurrena  unanua 2:39:54 310 Beteranoa_Gizonak arrarats
27 jose miguel  lisarri  tomas 2:40:45 258 Beteranoa_Gizonak iruņa
28 patxi  miranda  fernandez 2:40:57 307 Beteranoa_Gizonak aizarotz
29 kirio  gastearena  garzia 2:42:15 274 M Beteranoa_Gizonak atarrabia
30 asier  leiza  razkin 2:42:53 47 N Beteranoa_Gizonak arbizu
31 jesus maria  ayanz  argonz 2:44:03 354 Beteranoa_Gizonak pamplona
32 carlos  arraiza  cenoz 2:44:14 12 Fme Beteranoa_Gizonak huarte
33 iņaki  lerin  sanchez 2:45:26 120 N Beteranoa_Gizonak berriozar
34 periko  juanikorena  erro 2:45:34 204 Beteranoa_Gizonak urnieta
35 carlos  hernando  . 2:45:36 206 E Beteranoa_Gizonak donostia
36 alberto  brea  ,prieto 2:46:37 252 Beteranoa_Gizonak andoain
37 iņaki  astrain  escola 2:48:42 191 N Beteranoa_Gizonak sarriguren
38 javier  larunbe  fernandino 2:51:05 303 Beteranoa_Gizonak iruņa
39 xanti  dendarieta  lucas 2:54:06 221 M Beteranoa_Gizonak erratzu
40 ion iņaki  araņa  razkin 2:54:33 106 Beteranoa_Gizonak arbizu
41 rufino  elizalde  pueyo 2:54:51 127 N Beteranoa_Gizonak zizur nagusia
42 jose oscar  seta  ortubia 2:55:17 286 Fme Beteranoa_Gizonak buņuel
43 juan martin  tirapu  goņi 2:55:42 263 M Beteranoa_Gizonak noain
44 iban  irisarri  pizorno 2:56:00 238 M Beteranoa_Gizonak pamplona
45 ricardo  ilundain  labiano 2:56:36 107 N Beteranoa_Gizonak berriozar
46 iban  martin  frias 2:57:13 384 Beteranoa_Gizonak arbizu
47 javier  irigoyen  arroniz 2:57:25 293 E Beteranoa_Gizonak iruņea
48 luis alberto  mauleon  ollobarren 2:57:45 119 N Beteranoa_Gizonak estella
49 iņaki  beroitz  blazquez 3:00:23 322 M Beteranoa_Gizonak sarriguren
50 pedro  urzainki  beorlegui 3:01:01 105 M Beteranoa_Gizonak villava
51 francisco javier  zorrilla  jimenez 3:02:53 208 M Beteranoa_Gizonak sarriguren
52 bittor  andres  alkorta 3:06:53 391 E Beteranoa_Gizonak orio
53 jose  zaro  leoz 3:07:28 272 Beteranoa_Gizonak huarte
54 joxelu  erro  gurbindo 3:07:48 363 Beteranoa_Gizonak eltzaburu
55 luis  vergara  alecha 3:11:17 212 N Beteranoa_Gizonak estella-lizarra
56 helios  del santo  gomez 3:11:51 33 Beteranoa_Gizonak iruņea
57 mikel  beroiz  blazquez 3:13:48 321 Beteranoa_Gizonak mutilva
58 iņaki  azparren  huarte 3:13:58 232 N Beteranoa_Gizonak pamplona
59 sergio  peralta  telleria 3:18:44 317 N Beteranoa_Gizonak pamplona
60 miguel  ilundain  arregui 3:26:01 114 Beteranoa_Gizonak pamplona
61 carlos  oliveros  sanz 3:26:55 128 Beteranoa_Gizonak buņuel

SENIOR_EMAKUMEAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 maria  ordoņez  marina 2:09:23 154 Senior_Emakumeak pamplona
2 ainara  alcuaz  rodriguez 2:14:47 145 Fme Senior_Emakumeak pamplona
3 enara  oronoz  mateo 2:20:24 142 N Senior_Emakumeak iruņa
4 irene  artazcoz  perez-nievas 2:22:32 149 N Senior_Emakumeak pamplona
5 maite  salazar  badiola 2:28:08 162 A Senior_Emakumeak lasarte oria
6 muskilda  oloriz  martinez de lizarrondo 2:28:42 147 Fme Senior_Emakumeak etxauri
7 ines  patricio  zafra 2:34:06 137 Senior_Emakumeak burlada
8 ainhoa  ancizu  oscoz 2:40:47 159 N Senior_Emakumeak lizaso
9 elixabete  agirre  aranburu 2:41:43 131 Senior_Emakumeak pamplona
10 maria  loizu  chao 2:47:14 152 Senior_Emakumeak pamplona
11 lorea  burguete  mikeo 2:51:25 134 M Senior_Emakumeak lekunberri
12 ainhoa  etxegarai  elgorriaga 2:54:27 138 Fme Senior_Emakumeak bera
13 nagore  alonso  mitxelena 2:55:26 169 Senior_Emakumeak errenteria
14 rebeca  artieda  cadena 2:56:05 148 Fme Senior_Emakumeak paternain
15 aurkene  aroca  villanueva 2:56:07 167 Senior_Emakumeak berriozar
16 silvia  huarte  mateo 2:59:53 146 N Senior_Emakumeak pamplona
17 patricia  rueda  plagaro 3:00:15 132 Senior_Emakumeak bilbo
18 begoņa  aroztegi  mikelestorena 3:02:02 135 Senior_Emakumeak maya
19 maite  zubillaga  olague 3:04:51 151 M Senior_Emakumeak olague
20 ainhoa  bereziartua  aranzabal 3:11:05 170 E Senior_Emakumeak errezil
21 naroa  uria  olaizola 3:11:07 168 Senior_Emakumeak azpeitia
22 lorea  etxeberria  mateos 3:12:51 171 Senior_Emakumeak errenteria

SENIOR_GIZONAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 joseba  larralde  altzugarai 1:51:05 6 N Senior_Gizonak bera
2 alvaro  ramos  peņa 1:51:12 2 Fme Senior_Gizonak navasfrias
3 beņat  etxabe  leturia 1:52:24 30 Senior_Gizonak bergara
4 jesus mari  alegria  mauleon 1:53:39 3 Senior_Gizonak arroniz
5 aitor  blanco  urmeneta 1:54:54 95 N Senior_Gizonak pamplona
6 asier  labairu  dominguez 1:55:30 43 N Senior_Gizonak burlata
7 jon  ridruejo  fernandez 1:55:42 7 N Senior_Gizonak zizur txiki
8 raul  amatriain  arraiza 1:56:39 5 N Senior_Gizonak arraiza
9 javier  lizarraga  rojas 1:57:56 60 N Senior_Gizonak villanueva de yerri
10 aritz  sardina  san martin 1:58:53 118 Fme Senior_Gizonak pamplona
11 ander  erice  tornaria 1:59:53 48 N Senior_Gizonak iruņea
12 javier  aranguren  santamarta 2:00:02 86 Fme Senior_Gizonak villava
13 ruben  astiz  rodriguez 2:00:23 110 Fme Senior_Gizonak lizarra
14 unai  iantzi  maritorena 2:01:10 124 Senior_Gizonak ,
15 aimar  azpiroz  beunza 2:01:13 339 E Senior_Gizonak atarrabia
16 ioar  tabar  clemente 2:01:59 92 Fme Senior_Gizonak iruņea
17 asier  rajado  barberena 2:02:01 304 E Senior_Gizonak andoain
18 ibon  aristimuņo  martin 2:02:09 179 Senior_Gizonak bergara
19 joxe mari  errasti  arruti 2:02:13 24 Senior_Gizonak orio
20 mikel  azcoiti  tanco 2:02:51 108 Senior_Gizonak ochagavia
21 aitor  ayo  atela 2:03:14 99 Senior_Gizonak mungia
22 ibai  primicia  velasco 2:03:22 102 Fme Senior_Gizonak iruņa
23 sergio  aramendia  etxabarri 2:03:33 50 N Senior_Gizonak lizarra
24 eneko  esparza  rodriguez 2:03:52 63 Fme Senior_Gizonak atarrabia
25 adrian  saez de arregui  egurrola 2:04:49 202 E Senior_Gizonak araia
26 asier  ayerza  jauregui 2:04:58 194 Fme Senior_Gizonak tolosa
27 gorka  contin  algarra 2:05:07 126 M Senior_Gizonak ezkaroze
28 unai  barazabal  erasun 2:05:24 130 Senior_Gizonak azpilkueta
29 asier  apezetxea  iparragirre 2:05:54 53 N Senior_Gizonak arantza
30 marcos  hualde  algarra 2:06:30 89 M Senior_Gizonak ochagavia
31 eduardo  esteban  garcia 2:07:05 390 N Senior_Gizonak zizur nagusia
32 thibaut  bertrand  bertrand 2:07:14 38 Fme Senior_Gizonak pamplona
33 andres  algarra  compains 2:07:34 39 Senior_Gizonak ezkaroz
34 jon  zubeldia  larrarte 2:08:07 379 Senior_Gizonak asteasu
35 jon aingeru  artetxe  pujana 2:08:15 190 M Senior_Gizonak zeanuri
36 yoar  esnal  auzmendi 2:08:33 176 M Senior_Gizonak vitoria-gasteiz
37 oier  goņi  salvador 2:08:51 42 N Senior_Gizonak aoiz
38 mikel  de carlos  gorria 2:09:12 23 Fme Senior_Gizonak lekunberri
39 mikel  usandizaga  zubiaurre 2:09:29 210 Senior_Gizonak aia
40 roberto  sigler  de la fuente 2:09:36 40 M Senior_Gizonak pamplona
41 oier  escudero  mendizabal 2:09:39 298 E Senior_Gizonak andoain
42 lartaun  rodriguez  aldanondo 2:10:46 74 E Senior_Gizonak donostia
43 xabier  gonzalez  goti 2:11:27 227 M Senior_Gizonak dima
44 imanol  endara  irigoyen 2:12:22 295 Senior_Gizonak bera
45 endika  eugi  goņi 2:12:26 254 A Senior_Gizonak elizondo
46 jon  zabalegui  aizpun 2:12:28 61 Fme Senior_Gizonak atarrabia
47 eduardo  vicente  garcia 2:12:37 55 M Senior_Gizonak sarriguren
48 ortzi  jimenez  remirez 2:12:38 299 Senior_Gizonak dicastillo
49 iņaki  videgain  echeverria 2:12:39 65 M Senior_Gizonak arrieta
50 ruben  araiz  araiz elias 2:13:14 175 Fme Senior_Gizonak pamplona
51 xabier  vega  lakunza 2:13:26 383 M Senior_Gizonak donostia
52 oscar  valencia  leoz 2:13:50 237 M Senior_Gizonak olite
53 beņat  saralegi  izagirre 2:14:12 77 M Senior_Gizonak leitza
54 javier  alduan  gil 2:14:27 45 N Senior_Gizonak pamplona
55 iņigo  lasaga  arburua 2:14:33 32 N Senior_Gizonak bera
56 ander  linzoain  eugui 2:14:38 236 N Senior_Gizonak pamplona
57 alberto  arbizu  araiz 2:14:52 177 Senior_Gizonak sarriguren
58 eneko  andueza  aramendia 2:14:53 224 N Senior_Gizonak leitza
59 iņaki  zabaleta  zabaleta 2:14:55 44 N Senior_Gizonak leitza
60 alvaro   irurita  narvaez 2:14:58 125 Fme Senior_Gizonak ostiz
61 eneko  setuain  hualde 2:15:02 66 N Senior_Gizonak iruņa
62 alatz  agirre  untzilla 2:15:06 111 N Senior_Gizonak arbizu
63 mikel  urtxegi  dorronsoro 2:15:11 378 N Senior_Gizonak igantzi
64 aritz  vazquez  san miguel 2:15:16 75 N Senior_Gizonak etxauri
65 iņaki  telletxea  zaldain 2:15:41 377 A Senior_Gizonak elizondo
66 iņigo  arrieta  guelbenzu 2:15:44 187 N Senior_Gizonak sunbilla
67 julen  errandonea  martin 2:15:56 115 N Senior_Gizonak bera
68 mikel  ursua  lizarbe 2:16:30 80 M Senior_Gizonak tafalla
69 asier  irazoki  zubieta 2:16:41 27 N Senior_Gizonak bera
70 cesar  sanchez  dominguez 2:16:48 219 M Senior_Gizonak burlada
71 mikel  gurrutxaga  perez 2:16:51 283 E Senior_Gizonak donostia
72 andoni  gil  blanco 2:17:39 337 Senior_Gizonak legazpi
73 jon  amiama  jauregi 2:17:44 261 Senior_Gizonak billabona
74 josu  zabala  lopez 2:18:01 282 Z Senior_Gizonak lumbier
75 alain  perkaz  ereņo 2:18:01 225 Senior_Gizonak burlata
76 jorge  arbizu  echavarri 2:18:06 332 Senior_Gizonak zizur mayor
77 iker  lekue  azkueta 2:18:07 233 E Senior_Gizonak arantzazu
78 enric  dols  bono 2:18:12 331 Senior_Gizonak pamplona
79 julen  ornat  burgui 2:18:27 91 Senior_Gizonak atarrabia
80 iņaki  mihura  arizaleta 2:18:32 79 M Senior_Gizonak arraioz
81 javier  oteiza  larrechea 2:18:33 231 M Senior_Gizonak elizondo
82 mikel  lusarreta  cenoz 2:18:38 318 N Senior_Gizonak galar
83 axier  mauleon  iturralde 2:18:43 109 Fme Senior_Gizonak arroniz
84 imanol  moreno  alunda 2:19:07 268 Fme Senior_Gizonak bera
85 mikel  satrustegi  untzilla 2:19:20 52 Fme Senior_Gizonak arruazu
86 koldo  visus  maeztu 2:19:28 401 Senior_Gizonak pamplona
87 eneko  iparragirre  lekuona 2:19:39 319 Z Senior_Gizonak oiartzun
88 aitor  ibarguren  larrarte 2:19:43 381 Senior_Gizonak andoain
89 eneko  herrera  urroz 2:20:06 284 N Senior_Gizonak sunbilla
90 matias  elizalde  fagandini 2:20:12 226 N Senior_Gizonak zizur mayor
91 julen  baleztena  rudi 2:20:14 309 N Senior_Gizonak bera
92 dani  parraga  zubillaga 2:20:30 15 N Senior_Gizonak leitza
93 alejandro  fernandez   velasco 2:20:57 69 Senior_Gizonak pamplona
94 igor  agesta  aguirre 2:21:17 213 N Senior_Gizonak santesteban
95 mikel  muguiro  mariņelarena 2:21:49 96 Senior_Gizonak etsain
96 angeltxo  aranibar  almandoz 2:22:01 36 N Senior_Gizonak bera
97 ramon  zardoya  rodriguez 2:22:05 228 Fme Senior_Gizonak ribaforada
98 pablo  alduan  gil 2:22:11 173 M Senior_Gizonak baraņain
99 kepa  larrea  sistiaga 2:22:22 266 E Senior_Gizonak donostia
100 gaizka  arbizu  armendariz 2:22:58 97 N Senior_Gizonak berriozar
101 aitor  seminario  seminario 2:23:28 301 Senior_Gizonak eugi
102 oskar  de la peņa  marin 2:24:31 290 Senior_Gizonak pamplona
103 iban alexander  latasa  zudaire 2:24:45 281 N Senior_Gizonak huarte
104 juan mari  indakoetxea  petrikorena 2:25:16 22 N Senior_Gizonak lesaka
105 sergio  ariztimuņo  huitzi 2:26:03 17 Senior_Gizonak leitza
106 daniel  flamarique  gorriz 2:26:06 58 N Senior_Gizonak berriogoiti
107 juan antonio  clemente  sanz 2:26:11 240 A Senior_Gizonak artica
108 amets  aranberri  otegi 2:26:12 334 A Senior_Gizonak zestoa
109 mikel  remon  alzate 2:26:19 26 Senior_Gizonak burlada
110 alejandro  azocar  carcamo 2:26:20 28 M Senior_Gizonak berriozar
111 javier   cortaire   ciordia 2:26:45 242 Senior_Gizonak noain
112 beņat  mitxelena  danboriena 2:27:09 315 Senior_Gizonak arantza
113 joseba  aranberri  otegi 2:27:15 341 M Senior_Gizonak zestoa
114 borja  gomez   lines 2:27:21 376 Fme Senior_Gizonak carcastillo
115 patxi  aroztegi  mikelestorena 2:27:21 184 M Senior_Gizonak amaiur
116 alvaro  labiano  goņi 2:27:58 249 M Senior_Gizonak monreal
117 oinatz  sagastibeltza  mariņelarena 2:28:11 330 Senior_Gizonak donostia
118 xabi  garmendia  irizar 2:28:11 59 N Senior_Gizonak bera
119 xabi  irigoien  elizetxe 2:28:19 292 Senior_Gizonak elizondo
120 josetxo  albizu  lopetegui 2:28:32 288 Senior_Gizonak pamplona-irurtzun
121 iņaki  iantzi  maritorena 2:28:46 81 Senior_Gizonak aniz
122 asier  ansa  claver 2:29:13 262 M Senior_Gizonak altsasu
123 gabriel  garmendia  migueltorena 2:29:15 270 Senior_Gizonak amaiur
124 mattin  asiain  zelaia 2:29:20 297 M Senior_Gizonak berroeta
125 ivan  garcia de vicuņa  escarpa 2:29:25 267 Fme Senior_Gizonak agurain
126 mikel  remiro  mendinueta 2:29:27 84 N Senior_Gizonak pamplona
127 alberto  murillo  zabaleta 2:29:28 103 N Senior_Gizonak mutilva
128 blas  sanchez  moreno 2:29:57 241 Senior_Gizonak pamplona
129 fran  araņa  ieregi 2:30:47 37 N Senior_Gizonak arbizu
130 joxan  villanueva  irurita 2:31:35 88 N Senior_Gizonak egozkue
131 aitor  irigoien  odriozola 2:31:45 16 M Senior_Gizonak getaria
132 aimar  lansalot  eraso 2:32:08 300 M Senior_Gizonak lekunberri
133 josu  garate  artuch 2:32:47 31 Senior_Gizonak iruņa
134 hector  rodriguez  erviti 2:33:00 374 Fme Senior_Gizonak burlada
135 ibai  lecumberri  sanchez 2:33:19 94 Senior_Gizonak pamplona-iruņa
136 iker  echauri  san martin 2:33:30 360 N Senior_Gizonak sarriguren
137 estebe  apezetxe  murua 2:33:34 264 Senior_Gizonak erratzu
138 xabier  txueka  agirre 2:33:36 218 E Senior_Gizonak getaria
139 asier  martinez de albeniz  arcauz 2:34:11 244 E Senior_Gizonak agurain
140 raul  urra  saez 2:34:14 256 Senior_Gizonak estella
141 alexander  augusto  garcia 2:35:03 294 Senior_Gizonak bilbo
142 javi  beunza  osacain 2:35:24 357 Z Senior_Gizonak eltso
143 asier  goņi  marauri 2:35:29 13 N Senior_Gizonak etxauri
144 jorge  irisarri  alfonso 2:35:36 333 N Senior_Gizonak zizur mayor
145 fernando  vigo  barcena 2:35:41 265 Senior_Gizonak nuevo artica
146 cesar  sarratea  urrutia 2:35:46 336 Senior_Gizonak mutiloa
147 luis  garcia  merchan 2:36:07 385 N Senior_Gizonak sarriguren
148 unai  antia  zabalegui 2:36:22 189 M Senior_Gizonak araia
149 ivan  peņalosa  nicolas 2:36:44 123 N Senior_Gizonak irun
150 estebe  goņi  onsalo 2:36:57 308 Fme Senior_Gizonak elbetea
151 alberto   sanchez  juarros 2:37:20 326 Senior_Gizonak pamplona
152 unai  gonzalez  ruiz de eguino 2:37:38 186 E Senior_Gizonak araia
153 mikel  otondo  cilveti 2:38:22 327 Senior_Gizonak pamplona
154 alfredo  garcia  egaņa 2:39:01 320 Senior_Gizonak cizur mayor
155 imanol  goņi  elizagoyen 2:39:16 203 M Senior_Gizonak elizondo
156 jon  marti  ayerdi 2:39:43 365 Fme Senior_Gizonak pamplona
157 luis  fernandez barrena  idoate 2:39:52 393 Senior_Gizonak pamplona
158 jose javier  maiza  beguiristain 2:40:14 275 N Senior_Gizonak etxarri aranatz
159 karin  kharrat  juanbeltz 2:40:15 85 Z Senior_Gizonak bilbao
160 adur  bernaola  respaldiza 2:41:01 380 E Senior_Gizonak leitza
161 natxo  de esteban  garcia 2:41:56 72 Senior_Gizonak sarriguren
162 raul  sanz de acedo  chocarro 2:41:59 257 Senior_Gizonak estella
163 david  unciti  baztan 2:42:04 325 M Senior_Gizonak pamplona
164 jon  alquiza  errazquin 2:42:19 328 Senior_Gizonak donostia
165 arkaitz  ansola  mayayo 2:42:28 247 Senior_Gizonak jaitz
166 xabier  bidaurre  sanz 2:42:31 205 N Senior_Gizonak antzin
167 josu  mugiro  mariņelarena 2:42:46 369 N Senior_Gizonak etsain
168 julen  pikabea  goņi 2:43:19 46 N Senior_Gizonak bera
169 asier unai  zaranton  guillen 2:44:29 49 N Senior_Gizonak txantrea
170 julen  hoyuelos  napal 2:44:36 93 Senior_Gizonak pamplona
171 iņigo  goņi  tellechea 2:44:39 289 Senior_Gizonak donamaria
172 mikel  cenoz  verdu 2:45:21 217 Fme Senior_Gizonak urdazubi - urdax
173 javier  berastegui  ayesa 2:45:30 353 M Senior_Gizonak pamplona
174 luis  oroz  sola 2:45:35 324 Senior_Gizonak burlada
175 aitor  alberdi  yeregi 2:45:42 361 Senior_Gizonak zumaia
176 mikel  goenaga  fernandez 2:45:55 276 Senior_Gizonak astigarraga
177 alberto  soria  fuertes 2:46:11 346 Senior_Gizonak baraņain
178 aritz  iginitz  oiarzabal 2:46:18 251 Senior_Gizonak andoain
179 iker  ausejo  mauleon 2:46:34 349 Senior_Gizonak estella-lizarra
180 oscar  ezcurra  oses 2:46:38 255 Senior_Gizonak artika
181 klemente  suhas  sansiņena 2:47:00 348 Fme Senior_Gizonak urdazubi
182 iker  esandi  uriz 2:47:11 54 M Senior_Gizonak ibiltzieta
183 roberto  sendin  guerra 2:47:15 104 Fme Senior_Gizonak mutilva
184 julen  urdin  alkoz 2:47:36 373 Senior_Gizonak etsain
185 mikel  calvo  galarza 2:47:55 215 M Senior_Gizonak pamplona/iruņa
186 pedro j.  giral  villalta 2:48:21 366 Fme Senior_Gizonak pamplona
187 ander  arbilla  zabala 2:48:47 209 A Senior_Gizonak larraintzar
188 cesar  armendariz  andueza 2:49:07 182 M Senior_Gizonak sarriguren
189 aitor  diez  guerra 2:49:16 368 Senior_Gizonak enderiz
190 ander  loroņo  ogara 2:49:33 342 Senior_Gizonak iruņea
191 eduardo  ilintxeta  navarro 2:49:34 246 Senior_Gizonak sarriguren
192 asier  marko  bengoetxea 2:49:34 344 Senior_Gizonak eguesibar
193 borja  perez  agreda 2:49:44 259 Senior_Gizonak gorraiz
194 dani  elizalde  carrica 2:50:42 207 Senior_Gizonak urdazubi
195 javier  udi  mancho 2:50:43 355 Senior_Gizonak ezkaroz
196 ibon  eizaguirre  chapartegui 2:51:12 362 Senior_Gizonak zumaia
197 jon  erice  garcia 2:51:42 260 Senior_Gizonak baraņain
198 iņaki  echandi  yoldi 2:51:45 223 Senior_Gizonak huarte
199 patxi  elizalde  jerico 2:52:27 340 Senior_Gizonak donosti
200 mikel  urra  nuin 2:52:49 382 Senior_Gizonak iruņea
201 jabier  arregi  jaurena 2:53:14 185 N Senior_Gizonak elizondo
202 urko  rekalde  maiza 2:54:03 312 Senior_Gizonak lakuntza
203 unai  larrayoz  olaetxea 2:54:07 329 N Senior_Gizonak eltzaburu
204 imanol  arretxea  goņi 2:54:15 68 M Senior_Gizonak elizondo
205 ander  vela  rodriguez 2:54:21 9 N Senior_Gizonak pamplona
206 julen  garralda  lopez 2:55:12 271 Senior_Gizonak huarte
207 mikel  arza  mozo 2:55:35 392 Senior_Gizonak donostia
208 oihan  igoa  gastesi 2:55:36 389 N Senior_Gizonak aldatz
209 luis  coca  crespo 2:55:56 201 M Senior_Gizonak araia
210 javier  cuevas  azcona 2:55:59 235 M Senior_Gizonak pamplona
211 miguel  ochoa  urriza 2:57:05 323 Fme Senior_Gizonak zizur mayor
212 marco  acevedo  rodriguez 2:57:11 82 Senior_Gizonak olite
213 jose luis  tabar  dueņas 2:57:15 352 Senior_Gizonak pamplona
214 iņigo  ruiz de apodaca  aristimuņo 2:57:49 220 E Senior_Gizonak vitoria
215 david  alonso  sesma 2:58:01 269 T Senior_Gizonak mutilva
216 xabier  torres  clemente 2:59:00 56 M Senior_Gizonak sarriguren
217 javier  bailen  ferrero 2:59:04 21 Senior_Gizonak pamplona
218 aitor  jauregui  irazusta 2:59:48 338 P Senior_Gizonak oiartzun
219 asier  isasti  jauregui 2:59:49 314 Senior_Gizonak oiartzun
220 rory  martinez  garcia 3:00:08 306 Senior_Gizonak araia
221 aitor  echeverria  arruiz 3:00:54 64 Fme Senior_Gizonak pamplona
222 luis  leandro  diaz 3:01:02 83 Fme Senior_Gizonak baraņain
223 julen fermin  goņi  alzueta 3:01:04 280 Senior_Gizonak pamplona
224 tiberiu  stefan  stefan 3:01:09 178 M Senior_Gizonak araia
225 iņaki  laita  apesteguia 3:01:14 57 Fme Senior_Gizonak pamplona
226 mikel  primo  castera 3:01:17 350 Senior_Gizonak pamplona
227 igor  cabeza  setuain 3:02:26 211 Senior_Gizonak iruņea
228 ander  etxebarria  san martin 3:03:21 230 Senior_Gizonak iruņa
229 jon  ercilla  arberas 3:05:43 234 M Senior_Gizonak tudela
230 david  allegue  torres 3:08:06 51 Fme Senior_Gizonak esquiroz de galar
231 andoni  ibero  ardanaz 3:14:37 343 Senior_Gizonak iruņea
232 julen  alonso  jauregui 3:14:39 347 Senior_Gizonak iruņa
233 daniel  ilundain  riezu 3:24:02 285 E Senior_Gizonak sarriguren
234 manuel  carranza  garea 3:24:03 250 M Senior_Gizonak mutilva
235 fernando  comeron  rodriguez 3:25:53 302 Senior_Gizonak eugui
236 eneko  zabaleta  renteria 3:26:47 316 A Senior_Gizonak leitza
237 jonathan  carranza  pascual 3:28:52 351 A Senior_Gizonak logroņo

SAILKAPENAK TALDEAK

No existen Clubs con 10000participantes o más

Inprimatu