Volver a la Portada

Lasterketa: larra_belagua_CTO_euskadi&navarro

Imprimir

Sailkapenak Orokorra 

Z. PARTAIDEA DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA KLUB HERRIA
1 alvaro  ramos  peña 0:58:29 61 N Senior_Gizonak a_4_x_km navasfrias
2 hassan  ait chaou  ait chaou 0:59:37 3 E Senior_Gizonak idiazabal_k_e billabona
3 beñat  katarain  razkin 1:01:20 2 E Senior_Gizonak goierri_garaia lakuntza
4 xabi  macias  cipriain 1:02:25 82 Senior_Gizonak hiru_herri_a_t iruñea
5 ander  iñarra  olaziregi 1:02:27 37 E Senior_Gizonak euskal_selekzioa lezo
6 iban  agirrezabala  iturralde 1:02:32 40 E Senior_Gizonak aldin_kirol berastegi
7 thibaut  bertrand  bertrand 1:03:49 18 N Senior_Gizonak txurregi pamplona
8 gorka  herce  arbelaitz 1:04:36 5 E Senior_Gizonak intxixu_trail-girizia_mlt oiartzun
9 asier  larruzea  fernandez 1:06:25 42 E Senior_Gizonak azpigorri_mendi_kluba gueñes
10 javier  iriarte  garro 1:08:15 38 N Senior_Gizonak rutas_por_navarra zizur mayor
11 javier  lizarraga   rojas 1:09:02 45 N Senior_Gizonak a_4_x_km villanueva de yerri
12 jon  ridruejo  fernandez 1:09:49 62 N Senior_Gizonak sarbil_etxauribar_m_l_t zizur txiki
13 mikel  baines  pilart 1:10:00 83 Senior_Gizonak Independiente isaba
14 gorka  arranz  tagarro 1:10:08 13 L Senior_Gizonak picos_extreme_sport arrigorriaga
15 ibon  hurtado de saratxo  busturia 1:10:09 36 M Senior_Gizonak apuko_igoera bilbao
16 javier  aranguren  santamarta 1:10:28 11 N Senior_Gizonak hiru_herri_a_t villava
17 david  senosiain  murillo 1:13:27 67 N Beteranoa_Gizonak trizurko ubani
18 claudio  perez  lucio 1:13:50 58 Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
19 josu   zarranz  domench 1:14:03 49 M Senior_Gizonak pirineos_roncal zizur nagusia
20 eneko  hernandez  prado 1:14:44 33 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente riezu
21 alberto  pezonaga  torres 1:16:24 59 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
22 jesus  chivite  navascues 1:16:42 22 Senior_Gizonak Independiente burlada
23 imanol  jaka  navarro 1:17:37 39 N Beteranoa_Gizonak txurregi etxarri-larraun
24 nuria  dominguez  azpeleta 1:21:18 81 M Beteranoa_Emakumeak Independiente palencia
25 ion  aranguren  fernandez 1:21:25 12 Senior_Gizonak Independiente antzuola
26 jose manuel  caballero  casado 1:21:28 20 N Beteranoa_Gizonak tipitapa_trail_taldea berriozar
27 imanol   llanos   marquinez 1:22:07 47 Senior_Gizonak Independiente irun
28 luis enrique  rivas  gomez 1:22:11 63 Senior_Gizonak Independiente irun
29 adrian  gonzalez  ortiz 1:23:15 30 T Senior_Gizonak Independiente castejon
30 iraitz  ortuzar  maques 1:23:59 57 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente bilbo
31 zohiartze  amatria  jimenez 1:24:05 7 Senior_Gizonak Independiente burlata
32 mikel  nogales  gallego 1:24:22 55 E Senior_Gizonak alpino_uzturre irura
33 raul  campean  . 1:24:49 84 Senior_Gizonak Independiente marcilla
34 martin  besne  eseverri 1:24:53 19 A Senior_Gizonak c_d_ardoi zizur nagusia
35 iñigo  garaioa   los santos 1:25:18 25 Z Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente lekunberri
36 jon  salaberri  coronado 1:25:32 66 N Senior_Gizonak adi_ike pamplona
37 daniel  ojer  ojer 1:26:16 56 Senior_Gizonak Independiente ansoain
38 xabi  ros  oyhenart 1:27:57 64 Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
39 zigor  aragon  elexpe 1:28:09 9 E Senior_Gizonak anaitasuna_m_bazkuna amorebieta
40 irene  guembe  ibañez 1:28:41 32 N Senior_Emakumeak Independiente zizur mayor
41 joseba   aldasoro   alberro 1:30:50 6 E Senior_Gizonak c_vasco_de_camping errenteria
42 fernando  herrero  gento 1:31:02 35 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente basaburua
43 teodoro  mateo  ortega 1:33:26 52 E Beteranoa_Gizonak manu_yanke agurain
44 rebeca  artieda  cadena 1:33:52 16 N Senior_Emakumeak trizurko paternain
45 fernando  marticorena  arregui 1:34:07 1 Senior_Gizonak Independiente huarte
46 mikel  macia  crecente 1:34:44 48 Senior_Gizonak Independiente muskiz
47 ascen  garcia  morales 1:34:50 26 N Beteranoa_Emakumeak trizurko zizur mayor
48 iñigo  ayala  gomez 1:34:59 17 Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
49 patxi  puñal  martinez 1:35:33 60 Senior_Gizonak Independiente huarte
50 santi  garralda  sancena 1:39:22 4 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
51 jose  rumi sánchez  rumi sánchez 1:39:42 65 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente iza
52 foxty  lacalle  fernandez 1:40:06 41 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
53 jose joaquin  garralda  guillem 1:41:01 29 N Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
54 jose  marzo  campo 1:45:22 51 Beteranoa_Gizonak c_d_ardoi zizur mayor
55 patxi  zalguizuri  blasquiz 1:51:12 72 N Beteranoa_Gizonak adi_ike isaba
56 imanol  arrizabalaga  ostolaza 1:54:09 14 Senior_Gizonak Independiente hernani

BETERANOA_EMAKUMEAK

Z. POS. PARTAIDEA DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 24 nuria  dominguez  azpeleta 1:21:18 81 M Beteranoa_Emakumeak palencia
2 47 ascen  garcia  morales 1:34:50 26 N Beteranoa_Emakumeak zizur mayor

BETERANOA_GIZONAK

Z. POS. PARTAIDEA DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 17 david  senosiain  murillo 1:13:27 67 N Beteranoa_Gizonak ubani
2 23 imanol  jaka  navarro 1:17:37 39 N Beteranoa_Gizonak etxarri-larraun
3 26 jose manuel  caballero  casado 1:21:28 20 N Beteranoa_Gizonak berriozar
4 35 iñigo  garaioa   los santos 1:25:18 25 Z Beteranoa_Gizonak lekunberri
5 42 fernando  herrero  gento 1:31:02 35 Beteranoa_Gizonak basaburua
6 43 teodoro  mateo  ortega 1:33:26 52 E Beteranoa_Gizonak agurain
7 51 jose  rumi sánchez  rumi sánchez 1:39:42 65 Beteranoa_Gizonak iza
8 52 foxty  lacalle  fernandez 1:40:06 41 Beteranoa_Gizonak pamplona
9 53 jose joaquin  garralda  guillem 1:41:01 29 N Beteranoa_Gizonak pamplona
10 54 jose  marzo  campo 1:45:22 51 Beteranoa_Gizonak zizur mayor
11 55 patxi  zalguizuri  blasquiz 1:51:12 72 N Beteranoa_Gizonak isaba

SENIOR_EMAKUMEAK

Z. POS. PARTAIDEA DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 40 irene  guembe  ibañez 1:28:41 32 N Senior_Emakumeak zizur mayor
2 44 rebeca  artieda  cadena 1:33:52 16 N Senior_Emakumeak paternain

SENIOR_GIZONAK

Z. POS. PARTAIDEA DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 1 alvaro  ramos  peña 0:58:29 61 N Senior_Gizonak navasfrias
2 2 hassan  ait chaou  ait chaou 0:59:37 3 E Senior_Gizonak billabona
3 3 beñat  katarain  razkin 1:01:20 2 E Senior_Gizonak lakuntza
4 4 xabi  macias  cipriain 1:02:25 82 Senior_Gizonak iruñea
5 5 ander  iñarra  olaziregi 1:02:27 37 E Senior_Gizonak lezo
6 6 iban  agirrezabala  iturralde 1:02:32 40 E Senior_Gizonak berastegi
7 7 thibaut  bertrand  bertrand 1:03:49 18 N Senior_Gizonak pamplona
8 8 gorka  herce  arbelaitz 1:04:36 5 E Senior_Gizonak oiartzun
9 9 asier  larruzea  fernandez 1:06:25 42 E Senior_Gizonak gueñes
10 10 javier  iriarte  garro 1:08:15 38 N Senior_Gizonak zizur mayor
11 11 javier  lizarraga   rojas 1:09:02 45 N Senior_Gizonak villanueva de yerri
12 12 jon  ridruejo  fernandez 1:09:49 62 N Senior_Gizonak zizur txiki
13 13 mikel  baines  pilart 1:10:00 83 Senior_Gizonak isaba
14 14 gorka  arranz  tagarro 1:10:08 13 L Senior_Gizonak arrigorriaga
15 15 ibon  hurtado de saratxo  busturia 1:10:09 36 M Senior_Gizonak bilbao
16 16 javier  aranguren  santamarta 1:10:28 11 N Senior_Gizonak villava
17 18 claudio  perez  lucio 1:13:50 58 Senior_Gizonak pamplona
18 19 josu   zarranz  domench 1:14:03 49 M Senior_Gizonak zizur nagusia
19 20 eneko  hernandez  prado 1:14:44 33 M Senior_Gizonak riezu
20 21 alberto  pezonaga  torres 1:16:24 59 N Senior_Gizonak pamplona
21 22 jesus  chivite  navascues 1:16:42 22 Senior_Gizonak burlada
22 25 ion  aranguren  fernandez 1:21:25 12 Senior_Gizonak antzuola
23 27 imanol   llanos   marquinez 1:22:07 47 Senior_Gizonak irun
24 28 luis enrique  rivas  gomez 1:22:11 63 Senior_Gizonak irun
25 29 adrian  gonzalez  ortiz 1:23:15 30 T Senior_Gizonak castejon
26 30 iraitz  ortuzar  maques 1:23:59 57 M Senior_Gizonak bilbo
27 31 zohiartze  amatria  jimenez 1:24:05 7 Senior_Gizonak burlata
28 32 mikel  nogales  gallego 1:24:22 55 E Senior_Gizonak irura
29 33 raul  campean  . 1:24:49 84 Senior_Gizonak marcilla
30 34 martin  besne  eseverri 1:24:53 19 A Senior_Gizonak zizur nagusia
31 36 jon  salaberri  coronado 1:25:32 66 N Senior_Gizonak pamplona
32 37 daniel  ojer  ojer 1:26:16 56 Senior_Gizonak ansoain
33 38 xabi  ros  oyhenart 1:27:57 64 Senior_Gizonak pamplona
34 39 zigor  aragon  elexpe 1:28:09 9 E Senior_Gizonak amorebieta
35 41 joseba   aldasoro   alberro 1:30:50 6 E Senior_Gizonak errenteria
36 45 fernando  marticorena  arregui 1:34:07 1 Senior_Gizonak huarte
37 46 mikel  macia  crecente 1:34:44 48 Senior_Gizonak muskiz
38 48 iñigo  ayala  gomez 1:34:59 17 Senior_Gizonak pamplona
39 49 patxi  puñal  martinez 1:35:33 60 Senior_Gizonak huarte
40 50 santi  garralda  sancena 1:39:22 4 N Senior_Gizonak pamplona
41 56 imanol  arrizabalaga  ostolaza 1:54:09 14 Senior_Gizonak hernani

SAILKAPENAK TALDEAK

No existen Clubs con 10000participantes o más