Lasterketa: zarautz_herri_lasteketa

SAILKAPEN OROKORRA

PARTAIDEA DENBORA DORT. LIZ MAILAK KLUBA HERRIA
1 1 kamel  ziani  huasisi 0:28:58 851 Gizonak a_pielagos orio
2 2 txomin  marañon  gorospe 0:29:17 811 A Gizonak durangaldea_running durango
3 3 jose antonio  gomez  de arriba 0:29:32 809 A Gizonak bidasoa_a_t irun
4 4 raul  gomez  margallo 0:29:46 755 Gizonak a_3_el_km! lasarte-oria
5 5 guillermo  vahl  pedrosa 0:30:13 763 A Gizonak munarri_a_t zarautz
6 6 koldo  ayesta  zaballa 0:30:39 764 Gizonak Independiente llodio
7 7 agustin  ruiz  cuadrado 0:31:08 797 A Gizonak xeye_a_t azkoitia
8 8 tomas  agirre  iraola 0:31:10 861 Gizonak Independiente zarautz
9 9 mikel  garate  badiola 0:31:15 747 Gizonak Independiente azkoitia
10 10 aitor   sandino  morales 0:31:36 824 Gizonak Independiente zaldibar
11 11 jon  lanz  bordagarai 0:31:39 834 A Gizonak c_a_zumeatarra andoain
12 12 jokin  bellido  leal 0:31:57 793 A Gizonak goierri_garaia orio
13 13 javier  garcia  arnedo 0:32:05 769 Gizonak Independiente irun
14 14 sabino  oruburu  . 0:32:30 848 Gizonak Independiente abadiño
15 15 amine  haissouf   talbi 0:32:50 822 A Gizonak durangaldea_running zaldibar
16 16 juan carlos  urdampilleta  labayen 0:33:13 831 Gizonak Independiente billabona
17 17 ibai  beracierto  espada 0:33:20 733 A Gizonak a_3_el_km! zarautz
18 18 juan  fernandez  aurre 0:33:27 839 Gizonak Independiente leioa
19 19 asier  freire  irigoyen 0:33:30 771 T Gizonak codeam_zarautz_z zarautz
20 20 jon   alberdi  zulaika 0:33:36 826 E Gizonak anaitasuna_m_bazkuna azkoitia
21 21 jaime  real  blanco 0:33:37 779 A Gizonak c_a_zumeatarra andoain
22 22 julen  aierbe  olano 0:34:16 798 Gizonak Independiente ordizia
23 23 iñigo  ortuoste  arana 0:34:29 791 Z Gizonak Independiente elgoibar
24 24 german  gomez  pato 0:35:12 736 Gizonak bolitas_anaiak ordizia
25 25 iosu  epelde  epelde 0:35:19 748 Gizonak Independiente azkoitia
26 26 julen  aranburu  alonso 0:35:25 853 Gizonak Independiente azpeitia
27 27 iban vitaliy  rodriguez  de la presa 0:35:27 857 Gizonak Independiente vitoria�-gasteiz
28 28 mikel  arsuaga  albeniz 0:35:28 821 Gizonak Independiente billabona
29 29 jose luis  arrate  goikoetxea 0:35:37 859 Gizonak Independiente zizurkil
30 30 lourdes  colomo  artola 0:35:39 858 A Emakumeak Independiente zizurkil
31 31 jose miguel  echavarri  gonzalez 0:35:48 832 Gizonak Independiente zarautz
32 32 julen  azkue   erauskin 0:36:01 808 Gizonak Independiente azpeitia
33 33 josu  epelde  ugalde 0:36:05 761 Gizonak Independiente zarautz
34 34 diego  macarro  caballero 0:36:30 796 Gizonak Independiente zarautz
35 35 aitor  zubikarai  salegi 0:36:45 772 Gizonak Independiente itziar
36 36 aitor  bereciartua  irureta 0:36:47 807 Gizonak Independiente zarautz
37 37 ioana  osa  larruzea 0:36:52 790 Emakumeak Independiente ondarroa
38 38 asier  astigarraga  olaizola 0:36:53 830 Gizonak Independiente zarautz
39 39 laiane  arrospide  garmendia 0:36:55 810 Emakumeak Independiente tolosa
40 40 ana  cruz  oyarzabal 0:37:20 773 Emakumeak ogiberri_taldea pasai antxo
41 41 oliver  perez  arrillaga 0:37:21 795 Gizonak xanju_kirol_klubak pasai donibane
42 42 juan miguel  kaperotxipi  azpiazu 0:37:27 827 Gizonak Independiente zarautz
43 43 aritz  arruabarrena  barandiaran 0:37:38 782 Gizonak basoa_crossfit zarautz
44 44 nerea  mujika  arregi 0:37:41 805 Emakumeak Independiente zarautz
45 45 xabier  gabirondo  cialceta 0:37:43 812 Gizonak Independiente zarautz
46 46 pello  etxaniz  agirre 0:37:54 855 Gizonak Independiente bergara
47 47 joseba  manterola  elola 0:37:56 854 Gizonak Independiente zarautz
48 48 eneko  eizagaecheberria  olabarria 0:38:00 742 Gizonak Independiente getaria
49 49 david  frutos  raposo 0:38:11 759 Gizonak Independiente andoain
50 50 aitor  iraola  apaolaza 0:38:15 841 Gizonak Independiente zarautz
51 51 lide  azkue  iruretagoiena 0:38:17 746 Emakumeak Independiente zarautz
52 52 izadi  azkonobieta  etxabe 0:38:41 820 Emakumeak Independiente usurbil
53 53 beñat  bereziartua  urretabizkaia 0:38:42 819 Gizonak Independiente usurbil
54 54 francisco  recio  novoa 0:38:44 804 Gizonak Independiente irun
55 55 aitor  aldasoro  gonzalez 0:38:46 856 T Gizonak Independiente zarautz
56 56 iñaki  vargas  albisua 0:38:52 862 Gizonak Independiente zarautz
57 57 ibon  agirre  iraola 0:39:26 860 Gizonak Independiente zarautz
58 58 jon ander  vildosola  guisasola 0:39:31 835 Gizonak Independiente zarautz
59 59 ariane  mendibe  blanco 0:39:50 840 Emakumeak Independiente durango
60 60 jexus  orbegozo  ibarguren 0:39:55 788 Gizonak c_a_trintxerpe orereta
61 61 itziar  freire  irigoyen 0:40:15 844 Emakumeak basoa_crossfit zarautz
62 62 jone  seoane  mayoz 0:40:15 836 Emakumeak Independiente zarautz
63 63 inma  cruz  oyarzabal 0:40:15 774 Emakumeak ogiberri_taldea pasai antxo
64 64 gartxot  gutierrez  gutierrez 0:40:19 766 Gizonak Independiente azkoitia
65 65 josu  oiarzabal  iturzaeta 0:40:26 758 E Gizonak lagun_onak_m_b azpeitia
66 66 mikel  elosegi  azpiazu 0:40:30 781 Gizonak Independiente gasteiz
67 67 enrique  miguel  garcia 0:40:35 756 Gizonak Independiente andoain
68 68 idoia  eceiza  iruretagoiena 0:40:38 784 Emakumeak basoa_crossfit zubieta
69 69 eneko  ichaso  lerchundi 0:40:40 837 Gizonak Independiente aia
70 70 iñaki  aguirre  urkizu 0:40:42 743 Gizonak Independiente zarautz
71 71 harkaitz  plazaola  mendizabal 0:40:44 802 Gizonak Independiente orereta
72 72 ibon  otazua  dominguez 0:40:46 825 Gizonak Independiente zarautz
73 73 pablo  fernandez  santamaria 0:41:08 792 Gizonak Independiente zarautz
74 74 juan ignacio  larrañaga  hernandez 0:41:21 801 Gizonak Independiente zarautz
75 75 ana  ruiperez  canuto 0:41:40 803 Emakumeak Independiente irun
76 76 eusebio  galdona  aizpurua 0:42:24 816 Gizonak Independiente zumaia
77 77 manuel  olaizola  antia 0:42:24 815 Gizonak Independiente zumaia
78 78 javier  etxarri  los santos 0:42:54 738 Gizonak Independiente zarautz
79 79 elena  santervas  ormaechea 0:43:00 752 E Emakumeak zanpatuz urnieta
80 80 edurne  jauregi  casares 0:43:00 776 Emakumeak ogiberri_taldea pasai antxo
81 81 garikoitz  morris  larripa 0:43:16 735 Gizonak Independiente zarautz
82 82 lucia  aizpuru  sanjuan 0:43:18 849 Emakumeak Independiente azpeitia
83 83 eduardo  carranza  macho 0:43:18 806 Gizonak c_a_trintxerpe lezo
84 84 patxi  olazabal  ameztoy 0:43:39 852 Gizonak Independiente zarautz
85 85 jonkar  jimenez  arriada 0:44:09 838 Gizonak Independiente orereta
86 86 miriam  rueda  hernandez 0:44:18 778 Emakumeak Independiente zarautz
87 87 angela  gonzalez  cano 0:44:23 734 A Emakumeak Independiente irun
88 88 aitor   alkain  alvarez 0:44:51 767 Gizonak Independiente donostia
89 89 gabriel  plaza  campos 0:44:59 770 Gizonak Independiente irun
90 90 miren  zabala  arruti 0:45:15 753 Emakumeak zanpatuz hernani
91 91 andoni  azpiazu  martinez 0:45:49 760 Gizonak Independiente zarautz
92 92 juan carlos  larrarte  arbelaiz 0:46:00 817 Gizonak Independiente irun
93 93 montse  garmendia  varela 0:46:06 814 Emakumeak Independiente hondarribia
94 94 shelley  diez  romero 0:46:34 751 Emakumeak Independiente bilbo
95 95 mari jose  hernandez  caro 0:46:37 813 Emakumeak Independiente irun
96 96 iosune  elustondo  iruretagoiena 0:47:34 818 E Emakumeak zek zarautz
97 97 elixabete  del pozo  sanz 0:47:36 775 Emakumeak ogiberri_taldea pasai antxo
98 98 luis  pozo  balsera 0:47:38 800 Gizonak Independiente zarautz
99 99 sonia  bazan  garcia 0:48:03 789 Emakumeak Independiente zarautz
100 100 fernanda  bravo  medina 0:48:11 785 Emakumeak basoa_crossfit zumaia
101 101 josune   cruz  oyarzabal 0:48:17 799 Emakumeak ogiberri_taldea oiartzun
102 102 alejandro  arrieta  malaxetxebarria 0:48:18 787 Gizonak Independiente markina-xemein
103 103 josu  sertutxa  sola 0:48:45 749 Gizonak Independiente getxo
104 104 andrea  mendieta  orrantia 0:48:47 750 Emakumeak Independiente bilbo
105 105 urko  mendizabal  eizaguirre 0:49:06 794 Gizonak Independiente zarautz
106 106 amets  esnal  ortiz de zarate 0:49:11 744 Emakumeak Independiente zarautz
107 107 gurutze  esnal  ortiz de zarate 0:49:11 745 T Emakumeak Independiente bilbo
108 108 jesus maria  eguimendia  txurruka 0:49:25 762 A Gizonak donostiarrak san sebastian
109 109 aitzpea  manterola  beizama 0:49:45 768 Emakumeak zek zarautz
110 110 aitana  amondarain  eskisabel 0:50:03 754 Emakumeak Independiente tolosa
111 111 victor  rodriguez  iglesias 0:50:03 850 Gizonak Independiente astigarraga
112 112 nagore  mendibil  esnaola 0:50:31 740 Emakumeak Independiente tolosa
113 113 abene  lopez  amundarain 0:50:31 741 Emakumeak Independiente tolosa
114 114 itziar  vargas  albisua 0:50:31 863 Emakumeak Independiente zarautz
115 115 igor  fodel  vicente 0:52:44 765 Gizonak Independiente san sebastian
116 116 iñigo  bergara  etxegarai 0:52:45 780 Gizonak Independiente zarautz

EMAKUMEAK

PARTAIDEA DENBORA DORT. LIZENTZIA MAILAK HERRIA
1 30 lourdes  colomo  artola 0:35:39 858 A Emakumeak zizurkil
2 37 ioana  osa  larruzea 0:36:52 790 Emakumeak ondarroa
3 39 laiane  arrospide  garmendia 0:36:55 810 Emakumeak tolosa
4 40 ana  cruz  oyarzabal 0:37:20 773 Emakumeak pasai antxo
5 44 nerea  mujika  arregi 0:37:41 805 Emakumeak zarautz

GIZONAK

PARTAIDEA DENBORA DORT. LIZENTZIA MAILAK HERRIA
1 1 kamel  ziani  huasisi 0:28:58 851 Gizonak orio
2 2 txomin  marañon  gorospe 0:29:17 811 A Gizonak durango
3 3 jose antonio  gomez  de arriba 0:29:32 809 A Gizonak irun
4 4 raul  gomez  margallo 0:29:46 755 Gizonak lasarte-oria
5 5 guillermo  vahl  pedrosa 0:30:13 763 A Gizonak zarautz

SAILKAPENAK TALDEAK

No existen Clubs con 10000participantes o más

 | Inprimatu