Lasterketa: beasaingo_h_l_10km

Imprimir

Sailkapenak Orokorra 

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA KLUBA HERRIA
32 amaia  leunda  prieto 0:42:37 40 Emakumeak Independiente lazkao
33 maria  ezpeleta  ibarbia 0:42:42 50 Emakumeak Independiente beasain
36 garazi  aramburu  llorens 0:43:39 39 Emakumeak Independiente beasain
38 elena  beristain  artetxe 0:43:53 68 T Emakumeak zarautzko_triatloi_e zarautz
48 alejandra lizhet  alarcon  sanga 0:46:23 25 Fme Emakumeak c_m_gazteiz vitoria
54 ainhoa  larrea  jauregi 0:47:29 10 Emakumeak Independiente beasain
56 nerea  llamas  fernandez 0:47:47 30 Emakumeak Independiente altsasu
61 maite  gonzalez  saldias 0:50:39 11 Emakumeak Independiente vitoria
63 elene  esnaola  albeniz 0:51:03 20 Emakumeak Independiente bergara
64 maddi  arcelus  mariņelarena 0:51:04 14 Emakumeak Independiente bergara
65 izaro  garmendia  markiegi 0:51:04 15 Emakumeak Independiente bergara
1 adrian  pajares  dominguez 0:32:18 45 Gizonak Independiente lazkao
2 aitor  etxeberria  mujika 0:32:33 79 Gizonak real_sociedad igeldo
3 ander  gerrikaetxebarria  san anton 0:33:13 17 E Gizonak zornotza_m_t zornotza
4 koldo  galarreta  torres 0:33:22 16 Gizonak Independiente beasain
5 aritz  mendizabal  iturrioz 0:34:25 38 Gizonak Independiente ordizia
6 jon  de la cuesta  barrutia 0:34:35 8 Gizonak Independiente beasain
7 aritz  gonzalez  guridi 0:35:20 51 M Gizonak Independiente beasain
8 jon ander  mujika  mendia 0:35:43 48 Gizonak Independiente beasain
9 jon  garmendia  aroztegui 0:36:01 19 T Gizonak trigoi_t_t beasain
10 iraitz  lincango  velazquez 0:36:05 63 Gizonak bealak beasain
11 ibai  alba  vilchez 0:36:22 84 A Gizonak c_d_hernani hernani
12 juan carlos  gomez  fernandez 0:36:58 60 Gizonak dantzaleku_sakana altsasu
13 beņat  iturbe  barrenetxea 0:36:59 18 Gizonak zornotza_m_t zornotza
14 raul  iglesias  duro 0:37:00 29 Gizonak Independiente ordizia
15 jonathan  unzalu  rincon 0:37:35 54 Gizonak zure_irrifarra_n_i aramaixo
16 manu  hurtado  caballero 0:38:20 66 A Gizonak real_sociedad beasain
17 ruben  garcia  serrano 0:38:31 34 Gizonak Independiente alsasua
18 roberto  rekalde  andueza 0:38:41 78 E Gizonak artarrai_g_m ermua
19 mitxel  cuadrado  de la fuente 0:38:43 76 Gizonak bolitas_anaiak ordizia
20 juan carlos  urdampilleta  labayen 0:38:56 59 Gizonak Independiente billabona
21 asier  madariaga  herranz 0:39:04 86 Gizonak Independiente santurtzi
22 luis angel  lasterra  chocarro 0:39:11 58 Gizonak Independiente lazkao
23 eneko  barandiaran  insausti 0:39:42 44 Gizonak Independiente ordizia
24 iker  martinez de guereņu  perez 0:40:20 28 T Gizonak Independiente vitoria-gasteiz
25 iker  urteaga  rebollar 0:41:12 81 E Gizonak b_arrastaka beasain
26 garikoitz  balerdi  atxega 0:41:50 55 E Gizonak alpino_uzturre orexa
27 xabier  aizpuru  larranaga 0:42:06 83 Gizonak Independiente beasain
28 francisco javier  dominguez  godoy 0:42:15 64 Gizonak Independiente vitoria
29 david  fernandez de garayalde lazcan  goicoechea 0:42:28 32 Gizonak Independiente alsasua
30 yeray  dominguez  godoy 0:42:33 70 Gizonak Independiente vitoria-gasteiz
31 aritz  alberdi  mendizabal 0:42:34 33 Gizonak Independiente azkoitia
34 jon  lapuente  lopez 0:42:57 31 Gizonak dantzaleku_sakana altsasu
35 mikel  antsorregi  dierez 0:43:34 46 Gizonak a_a_raka_m_k_e azkoitia
37 julen  arabaolaza  ochoa 0:43:40 67 Gizonak Independiente oņati
39 sergio  perez  solera 0:43:59 71 Gizonak oarsotri errenteria
40 victor  pajares  diaz 0:44:20 37 T Gizonak Independiente beasain
41 andoni  fernandez de quincoces  murguialday 0:44:27 41 E Gizonak altzaina_mendi_taldea araia
42 imanol  ruiz de gordoa  mendaza 0:44:28 42 Gizonak Independiente araia
43 jon ander   colombo   luloaga 0:44:42 65 Gizonak Independiente beasat
44 gaizka  mtz de albeniz  arcauz 0:44:48 21 M Gizonak manu_yanke zalduondo
45 iņigo  fernandez de retana  mugica 0:45:18 82 A Gizonak c_a_zumeatarra donostia
46 antton  dorronsoro  odriozola 0:45:37 77 E Gizonak Independiente beasain
47 igor  maiza  betelu 0:45:51 73 Gizonak Independiente lakuntza
49 gregorio  rodriguez  marquez 0:46:31 23 Fme Gizonak alsasuko_mendigoizal alsasua
50 javier  burgui  alcaide 0:46:47 85 Gizonak Independiente beasain
51 jonathan  antunes  sevilla 0:47:06 27 Gizonak Independiente urretxu
52 jon  antxia  uribe-etxebarria 0:47:26 57 Gizonak Independiente donostia
53 juan carlos  perez  calvo 0:47:27 49 Gizonak dantzaleku_sakana altsasu
55 ander  etxeberria  okariz 0:47:31 9 Gizonak Independiente beasain
57 kepa  goenaga  arrieta 0:48:43 36 Gizonak Independiente azkoitia
58 jaime  sobrino  rojas 0:49:06 80 Gizonak Independiente amorebieta
59 iņaki  de las heras  urquia 0:49:36 56 Gizonak Independiente beasain
60 iņigo  tumas  oreja 0:49:50 61 Gizonak Independiente irun
62 eņaut  arriaga  barreņa 0:50:40 43 Gizonak Independiente ordizia
66 jose mari  elola  elizalde 0:54:00 74 Gizonak Independiente donostia

EMAKUMEAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 amaia  leunda  prieto 0:42:37 40 Emakumeak lazkao
2 maria  ezpeleta  ibarbia 0:42:42 50 Emakumeak beasain
3 garazi  aramburu  llorens 0:43:39 39 Emakumeak beasain
4 elena  beristain  artetxe 0:43:53 68 T Emakumeak zarautz
5 alejandra lizhet  alarcon  sanga 0:46:23 25 Fme Emakumeak vitoria
6 ainhoa  larrea  jauregi 0:47:29 10 Emakumeak beasain
7 nerea  llamas  fernandez 0:47:47 30 Emakumeak altsasu
8 maite  gonzalez  saldias 0:50:39 11 Emakumeak vitoria
9 elene  esnaola  albeniz 0:51:03 20 Emakumeak bergara
10 maddi  arcelus  mariņelarena 0:51:04 14 Emakumeak bergara
11 izaro  garmendia  markiegi 0:51:04 15 Emakumeak bergara

GIZONAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 adrian  pajares  dominguez 0:32:18 45 Gizonak lazkao
2 aitor  etxeberria  mujika 0:32:33 79 Gizonak igeldo
3 ander  gerrikaetxebarria  san anton 0:33:13 17 E Gizonak zornotza
4 koldo  galarreta  torres 0:33:22 16 Gizonak beasain
5 aritz  mendizabal  iturrioz 0:34:25 38 Gizonak ordizia
6 jon  de la cuesta  barrutia 0:34:35 8 Gizonak beasain
7 aritz  gonzalez  guridi 0:35:20 51 M Gizonak beasain
8 jon ander  mujika  mendia 0:35:43 48 Gizonak beasain
9 jon  garmendia  aroztegui 0:36:01 19 T Gizonak beasain
10 iraitz  lincango  velazquez 0:36:05 63 Gizonak beasain
11 ibai  alba  vilchez 0:36:22 84 A Gizonak hernani
12 juan carlos  gomez  fernandez 0:36:58 60 Gizonak altsasu
13 beņat  iturbe  barrenetxea 0:36:59 18 Gizonak zornotza
14 raul  iglesias  duro 0:37:00 29 Gizonak ordizia
15 jonathan  unzalu  rincon 0:37:35 54 Gizonak aramaixo
16 manu  hurtado  caballero 0:38:20 66 A Gizonak beasain
17 ruben  garcia  serrano 0:38:31 34 Gizonak alsasua
18 roberto  rekalde  andueza 0:38:41 78 E Gizonak ermua
19 mitxel  cuadrado  de la fuente 0:38:43 76 Gizonak ordizia
20 juan carlos  urdampilleta  labayen 0:38:56 59 Gizonak billabona
21 asier  madariaga  herranz 0:39:04 86 Gizonak santurtzi
22 luis angel  lasterra  chocarro 0:39:11 58 Gizonak lazkao
23 eneko  barandiaran  insausti 0:39:42 44 Gizonak ordizia
24 iker  martinez de guereņu  perez 0:40:20 28 T Gizonak vitoria-gasteiz
25 iker  urteaga  rebollar 0:41:12 81 E Gizonak beasain
26 garikoitz  balerdi  atxega 0:41:50 55 E Gizonak orexa
27 xabier  aizpuru  larranaga 0:42:06 83 Gizonak beasain
28 francisco javier  dominguez  godoy 0:42:15 64 Gizonak vitoria
29 david  fernandez de garayalde lazcan  goicoechea 0:42:28 32 Gizonak alsasua
30 yeray  dominguez  godoy 0:42:33 70 Gizonak vitoria-gasteiz
31 aritz  alberdi  mendizabal 0:42:34 33 Gizonak azkoitia
32 jon  lapuente  lopez 0:42:57 31 Gizonak altsasu
33 mikel  antsorregi  dierez 0:43:34 46 Gizonak azkoitia
34 julen  arabaolaza  ochoa 0:43:40 67 Gizonak oņati
35 sergio  perez  solera 0:43:59 71 Gizonak errenteria
36 victor  pajares  diaz 0:44:20 37 T Gizonak beasain
37 andoni  fernandez de quincoces  murguialday 0:44:27 41 E Gizonak araia
38 imanol  ruiz de gordoa  mendaza 0:44:28 42 Gizonak araia
39 jon ander   colombo   luloaga 0:44:42 65 Gizonak beasat
40 gaizka  mtz de albeniz  arcauz 0:44:48 21 M Gizonak zalduondo
41 iņigo  fernandez de retana  mugica 0:45:18 82 A Gizonak donostia
42 antton  dorronsoro  odriozola 0:45:37 77 E Gizonak beasain
43 igor  maiza  betelu 0:45:51 73 Gizonak lakuntza
44 gregorio  rodriguez  marquez 0:46:31 23 Fme Gizonak alsasua
45 javier  burgui  alcaide 0:46:47 85 Gizonak beasain
46 jonathan  antunes  sevilla 0:47:06 27 Gizonak urretxu
47 jon  antxia  uribe-etxebarria 0:47:26 57 Gizonak donostia
48 juan carlos  perez  calvo 0:47:27 49 Gizonak altsasu
49 ander  etxeberria  okariz 0:47:31 9 Gizonak beasain
50 kepa  goenaga  arrieta 0:48:43 36 Gizonak azkoitia
51 jaime  sobrino  rojas 0:49:06 80 Gizonak amorebieta
52 iņaki  de las heras  urquia 0:49:36 56 Gizonak beasain
53 iņigo  tumas  oreja 0:49:50 61 Gizonak irun
54 eņaut  arriaga  barreņa 0:50:40 43 Gizonak ordizia
55 jose mari  elola  elizalde 0:54:00 74 Gizonak donostia

SAILKAPENAK TALDEAK

No existen Clubs con 10000participantes o más

Inprimatu