Lasterketa: kalamua_barinaga_jaitsiera

Imprimir

Sailkapenak Orokorra 

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA KLUBA HERRIA
1 joseba  plaza  rabanete 0:11:52 1 E Gizonak artibai_m_t markina xemein
2 ibai  etxeberria  eizagirre 0:12:00 3 E Gizonak lagun_onak_m_b azpeitia
3 igor  urionabarrenetxea  zaldunbide 0:12:09 2 E Gizonak arrolape_mendi_kluba aulesti
4 mikel  gorriti   perez 0:12:30 23 M Gizonak lizarpe_l_m_k deba
5 axular  argoitia  arkotxa 0:13:09 8 M Gizonak aurrera_m_t ondarroa
6 asier  murguzur  bolinaga 0:13:11 21 E Gizonak zortzietakoak_gaikar arrasate
7 gaizka  contreras  lag 0:13:16 5 E Gizonak benetan_gasteiz vitoria
8 unai  baņos  garcia 0:13:20 6 E Gizonak basajaun_mendi_taldea bilbo
9 juanan  martin  leiva 0:13:24 38 M Gizonak Independiente elgoibar
10 jon  millan  ruiz 0:13:30 25 E Gizonak azpigorri_mendi_kluba gueņes
11 aitor  miguel  labrador 0:13:34 7 M Gizonak Independiente canfranc
12 mayi  mujika  errasti 0:13:37 15 M Emakumeak sdad_m_morkaiko elgoibar
13 pello  gerrikaetxebarria  san anton 0:13:39 32 Gizonak zornotza_m_t zornotza
14 borja  zulueta  gonzalez 0:14:03 29 E Gizonak azpigorri_mendi_kluba zalla
15 ruben  esteban  cordero 0:14:16 14 E Gizonak trail_team_bizkaia arrigorriaga
16 ander  urrosolo  martinez de lagos 0:14:16 11 M Gizonak burumendi_m_e mutriku
17 lander  garai  olaeta 0:14:18 33 Gizonak Independiente ispaster
18 xabat  arrate  sololuze 0:14:18 30 Gizonak Independiente markina xemein
19 iker  galfarsoro  crespo 0:14:18 34 E Gizonak izadi_zaleak_m_e legazpi
20 iņaki  oar-arteta  bereziartua 0:14:20 26 E Gizonak arrola_m_e gernika
21 ainara   uribarri  martinez 0:14:43 16 E Emakumeak zortzietakoak_gaikar oņati
22 mikel  solozabal  agirregomezkorta 0:14:48 10 Gizonak Independiente etxebarria
23 xabier  campos  beaskoetxea 0:14:55 22 Gizonak Independiente natxitxu
24 sabin  zenarruzabeitia  zarrabe 0:14:57 28 Gizonak Independiente aulesti
25 bidane  baskaran  etxeberria 0:15:13 20 Emakumeak Independiente markina-xemein
26 ander  naberan  otegi 0:15:15 27 E Gizonak arrolape_mendi_kluba ea
27 david   bodon   bilbao 0:15:32 37 Gizonak Independiente mungia
28 aitzol  urkola  eizagirre 0:15:49 24 Gizonak Independiente billabona
29 marc  bages  bosch 0:16:25 4 M Gizonak c_e_mad_team lasarte
30 aideko  lopez de arbina  salazar 0:16:48 13 E Gizonak zortzietakoak_gaikar mendiola
31 aitor  zurutuza  olalla 0:17:07 31 M Gizonak Independiente donostia
32 amaiur  zuazua  abendiba 0:17:11 12 E Emakumeak alluitz_m_t abadiņo
33 nagore  uribarri  martinez 0:18:17 17 E Emakumeak aloņako_igoera oņati
34 ainhoa  abendibar  isasi 0:18:29 18 E Emakumeak alluitz_m_t abadiņo
35 joseba  sololuze  urizarbarrena 0:20:37 39 Gizonak Independiente markina-xemein
36 jose antonio  otero  limia 0:21:11 36 Gizonak Independiente ermua
37 sara  garmendia  olano 0:22:25 19 Emakumeak Independiente ordizia
38 josune  baskaran  etxeberria 0:27:37 40 Emakumeak Independiente markina-xemein (barinaga)

EMAKUMEAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 mayi  mujika  errasti 0:13:37 15 M Emakumeak elgoibar
2 ainara   uribarri  martinez 0:14:43 16 E Emakumeak oņati
3 bidane  baskaran  etxeberria 0:15:13 20 Emakumeak markina-xemein
4 amaiur  zuazua  abendiba 0:17:11 12 E Emakumeak abadiņo
5 nagore  uribarri  martinez 0:18:17 17 E Emakumeak oņati
6 ainhoa  abendibar  isasi 0:18:29 18 E Emakumeak abadiņo
7 sara  garmendia  olano 0:22:25 19 Emakumeak ordizia
8 josune  baskaran  etxeberria 0:27:37 40 Emakumeak markina-xemein (barinaga)

GIZONAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 joseba  plaza  rabanete 0:11:52 1 E Gizonak markina xemein
2 ibai  etxeberria  eizagirre 0:12:00 3 E Gizonak azpeitia
3 igor  urionabarrenetxea  zaldunbide 0:12:09 2 E Gizonak aulesti
4 mikel  gorriti   perez 0:12:30 23 M Gizonak deba
5 axular  argoitia  arkotxa 0:13:09 8 M Gizonak ondarroa
6 asier  murguzur  bolinaga 0:13:11 21 E Gizonak arrasate
7 gaizka  contreras  lag 0:13:16 5 E Gizonak vitoria
8 unai  baņos  garcia 0:13:20 6 E Gizonak bilbo
9 juanan  martin  leiva 0:13:24 38 M Gizonak elgoibar
10 jon  millan  ruiz 0:13:30 25 E Gizonak gueņes
11 aitor  miguel  labrador 0:13:34 7 M Gizonak canfranc
12 pello  gerrikaetxebarria  san anton 0:13:39 32 Gizonak zornotza
13 borja  zulueta  gonzalez 0:14:03 29 E Gizonak zalla
14 ruben  esteban  cordero 0:14:16 14 E Gizonak arrigorriaga
15 ander  urrosolo  martinez de lagos 0:14:16 11 M Gizonak mutriku
16 lander  garai  olaeta 0:14:18 33 Gizonak ispaster
17 xabat  arrate  sololuze 0:14:18 30 Gizonak markina xemein
18 iker  galfarsoro  crespo 0:14:18 34 E Gizonak legazpi
19 iņaki  oar-arteta  bereziartua 0:14:20 26 E Gizonak gernika
20 mikel  solozabal  agirregomezkorta 0:14:48 10 Gizonak etxebarria
21 xabier  campos  beaskoetxea 0:14:55 22 Gizonak natxitxu
22 sabin  zenarruzabeitia  zarrabe 0:14:57 28 Gizonak aulesti
23 ander  naberan  otegi 0:15:15 27 E Gizonak ea
24 david   bodon   bilbao 0:15:32 37 Gizonak mungia
25 aitzol  urkola  eizagirre 0:15:49 24 Gizonak billabona
26 marc  bages  bosch 0:16:25 4 M Gizonak lasarte
27 aideko  lopez de arbina  salazar 0:16:48 13 E Gizonak mendiola
28 aitor  zurutuza  olalla 0:17:07 31 M Gizonak donostia
29 joseba  sololuze  urizarbarrena 0:20:37 39 Gizonak markina-xemein
30 jose antonio  otero  limia 0:21:11 36 Gizonak ermua

SAILKAPENAK TALDEAK

No existen Clubs con 10000participantes o más