Lasterketa: trail_aibar_oibar_18k

Imprimir

Sailkapenak Orokorra 

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA KLUBA HERRIA
40 nuria  mendivi  armendariz 2:05:28 103 N Beteranoa_Emakumeak tipitapa_trail_taldea orkoien
42 maria  ibarrola  elizagaray 2:09:34 53 Beteranoa_Emakumeak trabukos_bordazar cordovilla
51 saioa  arkonada  perez 2:12:18 45 Beteranoa_Emakumeak Independiente oņati
86 ainara  mendiburu  altzuri 2:45:26 27 Beteranoa_Emakumeak Independiente doneztebe
90 alejandra  gala  otal 2:53:35 16 N Beteranoa_Emakumeak mujeres_k_corren_&_iruņa pamplona
92 edurne  martija  coello 2:54:49 4 Beteranoa_Emakumeak Independiente zumaia
96 beatriz  velasco  carrion 3:09:28 79 Beteranoa_Emakumeak peralta_atletico funes
99 maite  roncal  eguaras 3:17:19 99 Beteranoa_Emakumeak Independiente burlada
8 bittor  balda  irurozki 1:40:52 47 N Beteranoa_Gizonak c_c_m_txurregi irunberri
11 joseba  lasarte  pellejero 1:44:33 28 N Beteranoa_Gizonak c_d_agerra_mendi_t bera
14 julian  calvo  barrena 1:46:22 72 M Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente cizur menor
20 antonio  soria  odero 1:51:39 21 N Beteranoa_Gizonak c_c_m_txurregi beriain
26 unai  barrio  fochez 1:54:50 109 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
27 xabier  azpirotz  satrustegi 1:55:23 64 N Beteranoa_Gizonak c_c_m_txurregi astitz - larraun
33 jose antonio  beriain  plano 2:00:07 83 N Beteranoa_Gizonak adi_ike monreal
35 iņaki  beroitz  blazquez 2:02:19 30 N Beteranoa_Gizonak s_d_r_c_anaitasuna sarriguren
41 mikel  ucar  sola 2:05:28 122 Fme Beteranoa_Gizonak tipitapa_trail_taldea orkoien
56 iņaki  azparren  huarte 2:19:29 94 N Beteranoa_Gizonak humiclima_sport pamplona
57 francisco javier  lopez  salas 2:20:20 116 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente villava
58 oscar  de la peņa  marin 2:20:34 117 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
59 diego  guerra  hueso 2:20:34 121 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente mutilva
60 sergio  aldaz  bergara 2:20:52 23 A Beteranoa_Gizonak tafallako_t_t. tafalla
62 fernando  orejas  cea 2:21:37 112 M Beteranoa_Gizonak c_d_f_ronda_norte_19 iruņa
65 roberto  sendin  guerra 2:21:44 9 N Beteranoa_Gizonak c_d_ox2.0_trail_t mutilva
68 juan  zudaire  romano 2:23:57 104 Beteranoa_Gizonak trail_team_bizkaia bilbao
70 mikel  beroiz  blazquez 2:24:04 88 N Beteranoa_Gizonak aranguren_m_t. mutilva
75 iker  luarizaierdi  pasaban 2:26:00 2 E Beteranoa_Gizonak alpino_uzturre tolosa
76 carlos  labay  campos 2:27:08 22 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente sanguesa
80 martin  sarratea  opoca 2:30:46 127 A Beteranoa_Gizonak atletismo_de_zizur zizur mayor
81 ignacio  fernandez  gurrea 2:31:46 74 M Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente sarriguren
83 jon  iriberri  berrostegieta 2:33:25 57 N Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente bilbao
85 koldo  perez  eguaras 2:33:54 19 N Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente ,
87 aitor  velasco  salinas 2:50:01 29 N Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente zizur mayor/zizur nagusia
91 josu  unanue  telleria 2:54:49 3 E Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente zumaia
93 jose  vela  marco 2:57:28 31 M Beteranoa_Gizonak pirineos_roncal arbonies
95 juanjo  fernandez  gurrea 3:09:28 78 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente peralta
97 gaizka  zilbeti  larreategi 3:17:19 91 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
98 toņo  diaz  lamama 3:17:19 107 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
9 onditz  iturbe  arginzoniz 1:41:51 41 A Senior_Emakumeak Independiente igorre
49 paula  leoz  zoco 2:11:32 106 N Senior_Emakumeak c_d_navarra pamplona
61 maider  azpilicueta  unsuain 2:21:02 67 Fme Senior_Emakumeak Independiente villatuerta
67 nerea  huarte  goldarazena 2:23:12 39 Senior_Emakumeak bke_berriozar_k_e elkarte
71 miren  murua  iturbe 2:25:28 37 Senior_Emakumeak Independiente azkoitia
73 amaia  jorajuria  mendiburu 2:25:54 25 Senior_Emakumeak Independiente doneztebe
77 itziar  elizalde  calvo 2:27:19 80 Senior_Emakumeak Independiente baraņain
78 aurkene  aroca  villanueva 2:27:42 114 N Senior_Emakumeak bke_berriozar_k_e berriozar
89 irune  uranga  uranga 2:53:14 90 Senior_Emakumeak Independiente zumaia
1 xabi  macias  cipriain 1:26:57 132 N Senior_Gizonak hiru_herri_a_t iruņea
2 andres  roncal  vazquez 1:34:44 71 N Senior_Gizonak atarrabia_m_t villava
3 gorka  simon  andres 1:37:06 100 A Senior_Gizonak g_m_sabiņanigo biescas
4 axier  mauleon  iturralde 1:38:01 123 Fme Senior_Gizonak c_d_arroniz_kt arroniz
5 eduardo  esteban  garcia 1:38:42 82 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente zizur nagusia
6 manuel  gonzalez  arias 1:39:58 126 Fme Senior_Gizonak cdm_villabino_trail villablino
7 ibai  ormaetxea  ezpeleta 1:40:07 59 E Senior_Gizonak besaide_m_e arrasate
10 unai  iantzi  maritorena 1:43:19 65 N Senior_Gizonak berroetako_m_e aniz
12 joxan  villanueva  irurita 1:44:43 58 N Senior_Gizonak c_c_m_txurregi egozkue
13 carlos  zamora  eguaras 1:45:42 48 Senior_Gizonak Independiente lumbier
15 aitor  beriain  pascual 1:47:28 84 N Senior_Gizonak adi_ike monreal
16 igor  urriza  garcia 1:49:24 13 Fme Senior_Gizonak Independiente sanguesa-zangoza
17 asier  juanbeltz  astiz 1:49:34 49 N Senior_Gizonak goiztiarrak_m_l_t. beruete
18 mohammed  ouyart  taghnagt 1:49:41 115 Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
19 diego  ibaņez  burguete 1:51:04 62 Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
21 mikel  primo  egea 1:51:39 77 N Senior_Gizonak atarrabia_m_t villava/atarrabia
22 asier  penabad  ruiz 1:52:22 113 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente antzin
23 iņaki  iantzi  maritorena 1:52:37 124 N Senior_Gizonak berroetako_m_e aniz
24 ander  azpilicueta  unsuain 1:53:26 66 Senior_Gizonak Independiente villatuerta
25 xabier  aguado  garmendia 1:53:38 15 Fme Senior_Gizonak Independiente ordizia
28 javier  zamora  eguaras 1:55:54 50 Fme Senior_Gizonak Independiente lumbier
29 iņigo  iruretagoyena  arrechea 1:58:08 125 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente villava
30 ruben  salinas  aguerri 1:59:04 102 N Senior_Gizonak c_d_elomendi monreal
31 carlos  erdozain  jimenez 1:59:20 95 Senior_Gizonak Independiente aibar
32 aitor  berastegi  unanua 1:59:21 14 Fme Senior_Gizonak Independiente hiriberri arakil
34 ruben  esparza  jimeno 2:02:08 12 Senior_Gizonak Independiente noain
36 albert  ferrer  codesido 2:03:27 111 Fme Senior_Gizonak Independiente girona
37 aritz  adin  urtasun 2:03:51 105 N Senior_Gizonak c_d_navarra pamplona
38 mikel  uriz  mata 2:04:22 60 Fme Senior_Gizonak Independiente aibar/oibar
39 juan  muņoz  octavio de toledo 2:04:58 85 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente zizur mayor
43 aitor  martinez  gracia 2:10:08 35 Senior_Gizonak c_m_trotecuto aibar
44 iņigo  cortes  perez 2:10:16 68 Senior_Gizonak Independiente ansoain
45 aritz  beroiz  cardenas 2:10:24 34 Senior_Gizonak Independiente huarte
46 martin  indurain  castillo 2:10:32 87 Fme Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
47 jon  urrutikoetxea  etxarte 2:10:40 11 Senior_Gizonak Independiente urroz-villa
48 oier  garriz  vallejo 2:11:06 20 N Senior_Gizonak izarbe_mendi_t. cirauqui
50 beņat  urmeneta  fernandez 2:11:45 38 Senior_Gizonak Independiente huarte
52 asier unai  zaranton  guillen 2:12:39 63 N Senior_Gizonak txantrea_trail txantrea
53 iņigo  etxegoien  etxeberri 2:15:13 61 Fme Senior_Gizonak Independiente sanguesa
54 juan  ruiz  ardila 2:15:24 69 T Senior_Gizonak c_natacion burlada
55 victor  vera  gonzalez 2:15:29 86 M Senior_Gizonak noaingo_mendi_taldea noain
63 iņigo  pimoulier  ugarte 2:21:40 10 Fme Senior_Gizonak c_d_ox2.0_trail_t txantrea
64 victor  echeverria  sarasibar 2:21:44 7 Senior_Gizonak c_d_ox2.0_trail_t noain
66 xabier  perez  zubillaga 2:22:36 129 N Senior_Gizonak bke_berriozar_k_e berriogoiti
69 jose pascual  rochera   alba 2:24:01 120 Senior_Gizonak Independiente castello
72 oihan  delas  saralegi 2:25:28 36 Senior_Gizonak Independiente huarte
74 aitor  begino  irigoyen 2:25:54 26 Senior_Gizonak Independiente igantzi
79 ion  ferreras  layos 2:28:25 298 Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
82 ruben  artazkoz  irigoyen 2:31:53 70 Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
84 andoni  goņi  alzueta 2:33:41 108 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
88 david  gorriti  azkue 2:53:14 89 Senior_Gizonak Independiente zumaia
94 aingeru  marquez  mateo 3:07:58 133 Senior_Gizonak Independiente badostain
100 mikel  erro  vicente 3:17:19 96 M Senior_Gizonak arrano_beltz sanguesa

BETERANOA_EMAKUMEAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 nuria  mendivi  armendariz 2:05:28 103 N Beteranoa_Emakumeak orkoien
2 maria  ibarrola  elizagaray 2:09:34 53 Beteranoa_Emakumeak cordovilla
3 saioa  arkonada  perez 2:12:18 45 Beteranoa_Emakumeak oņati
4 ainara  mendiburu  altzuri 2:45:26 27 Beteranoa_Emakumeak doneztebe
5 alejandra  gala  otal 2:53:35 16 N Beteranoa_Emakumeak pamplona
6 edurne  martija  coello 2:54:49 4 Beteranoa_Emakumeak zumaia
7 beatriz  velasco  carrion 3:09:28 79 Beteranoa_Emakumeak funes
8 maite  roncal  eguaras 3:17:19 99 Beteranoa_Emakumeak burlada

BETERANOA_GIZONAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 bittor  balda  irurozki 1:40:52 47 N Beteranoa_Gizonak irunberri
2 joseba  lasarte  pellejero 1:44:33 28 N Beteranoa_Gizonak bera
3 julian  calvo  barrena 1:46:22 72 M Beteranoa_Gizonak cizur menor
4 antonio  soria  odero 1:51:39 21 N Beteranoa_Gizonak beriain
5 unai  barrio  fochez 1:54:50 109 Beteranoa_Gizonak pamplona
6 xabier  azpirotz  satrustegi 1:55:23 64 N Beteranoa_Gizonak astitz - larraun
7 jose antonio  beriain  plano 2:00:07 83 N Beteranoa_Gizonak monreal
8 iņaki  beroitz  blazquez 2:02:19 30 N Beteranoa_Gizonak sarriguren
9 mikel  ucar  sola 2:05:28 122 Fme Beteranoa_Gizonak orkoien
10 iņaki  azparren  huarte 2:19:29 94 N Beteranoa_Gizonak pamplona
11 francisco javier  lopez  salas 2:20:20 116 Beteranoa_Gizonak villava
12 oscar  de la peņa  marin 2:20:34 117 Beteranoa_Gizonak pamplona
13 diego  guerra  hueso 2:20:34 121 Beteranoa_Gizonak mutilva
14 sergio  aldaz  bergara 2:20:52 23 A Beteranoa_Gizonak tafalla
15 fernando  orejas  cea 2:21:37 112 M Beteranoa_Gizonak iruņa
16 roberto  sendin  guerra 2:21:44 9 N Beteranoa_Gizonak mutilva
17 juan  zudaire  romano 2:23:57 104 Beteranoa_Gizonak bilbao
18 mikel  beroiz  blazquez 2:24:04 88 N Beteranoa_Gizonak mutilva
19 iker  luarizaierdi  pasaban 2:26:00 2 E Beteranoa_Gizonak tolosa
20 carlos  labay  campos 2:27:08 22 Beteranoa_Gizonak sanguesa
21 martin  sarratea  opoca 2:30:46 127 A Beteranoa_Gizonak zizur mayor
22 ignacio  fernandez  gurrea 2:31:46 74 M Beteranoa_Gizonak sarriguren
23 jon  iriberri  berrostegieta 2:33:25 57 N Beteranoa_Gizonak bilbao
24 koldo  perez  eguaras 2:33:54 19 N Beteranoa_Gizonak ,
25 aitor  velasco  salinas 2:50:01 29 N Beteranoa_Gizonak zizur mayor/zizur nagusia
26 josu  unanue  telleria 2:54:49 3 E Beteranoa_Gizonak zumaia
27 jose  vela  marco 2:57:28 31 M Beteranoa_Gizonak arbonies
28 juanjo  fernandez  gurrea 3:09:28 78 Beteranoa_Gizonak peralta
29 gaizka  zilbeti  larreategi 3:17:19 91 Beteranoa_Gizonak pamplona
30 toņo  diaz  lamama 3:17:19 107 Beteranoa_Gizonak pamplona

SENIOR_EMAKUMEAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 onditz  iturbe  arginzoniz 1:41:51 41 A Senior_Emakumeak igorre
2 paula  leoz  zoco 2:11:32 106 N Senior_Emakumeak pamplona
3 maider  azpilicueta  unsuain 2:21:02 67 Fme Senior_Emakumeak villatuerta
4 nerea  huarte  goldarazena 2:23:12 39 Senior_Emakumeak elkarte
5 miren  murua  iturbe 2:25:28 37 Senior_Emakumeak azkoitia
6 amaia  jorajuria  mendiburu 2:25:54 25 Senior_Emakumeak doneztebe
7 itziar  elizalde  calvo 2:27:19 80 Senior_Emakumeak baraņain
8 aurkene  aroca  villanueva 2:27:42 114 N Senior_Emakumeak berriozar
9 irune  uranga  uranga 2:53:14 90 Senior_Emakumeak zumaia

SENIOR_GIZONAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 xabi  macias  cipriain 1:26:57 132 N Senior_Gizonak iruņea
2 andres  roncal  vazquez 1:34:44 71 N Senior_Gizonak villava
3 gorka  simon  andres 1:37:06 100 A Senior_Gizonak biescas
4 axier  mauleon  iturralde 1:38:01 123 Fme Senior_Gizonak arroniz
5 eduardo  esteban  garcia 1:38:42 82 N Senior_Gizonak zizur nagusia
6 manuel  gonzalez  arias 1:39:58 126 Fme Senior_Gizonak villablino
7 ibai  ormaetxea  ezpeleta 1:40:07 59 E Senior_Gizonak arrasate
8 unai  iantzi  maritorena 1:43:19 65 N Senior_Gizonak aniz
9 joxan  villanueva  irurita 1:44:43 58 N Senior_Gizonak egozkue
10 carlos  zamora  eguaras 1:45:42 48 Senior_Gizonak lumbier
11 aitor  beriain  pascual 1:47:28 84 N Senior_Gizonak monreal
12 igor  urriza  garcia 1:49:24 13 Fme Senior_Gizonak sanguesa-zangoza
13 asier  juanbeltz  astiz 1:49:34 49 N Senior_Gizonak beruete
14 mohammed  ouyart  taghnagt 1:49:41 115 Senior_Gizonak pamplona
15 diego  ibaņez  burguete 1:51:04 62 Senior_Gizonak pamplona
16 mikel  primo  egea 1:51:39 77 N Senior_Gizonak villava/atarrabia
17 asier  penabad  ruiz 1:52:22 113 N Senior_Gizonak antzin
18 iņaki  iantzi  maritorena 1:52:37 124 N Senior_Gizonak aniz
19 ander  azpilicueta  unsuain 1:53:26 66 Senior_Gizonak villatuerta
20 xabier  aguado  garmendia 1:53:38 15 Fme Senior_Gizonak ordizia
21 javier  zamora  eguaras 1:55:54 50 Fme Senior_Gizonak lumbier
22 iņigo  iruretagoyena  arrechea 1:58:08 125 N Senior_Gizonak villava
23 ruben  salinas  aguerri 1:59:04 102 N Senior_Gizonak monreal
24 carlos  erdozain  jimenez 1:59:20 95 Senior_Gizonak aibar
25 aitor  berastegi  unanua 1:59:21 14 Fme Senior_Gizonak hiriberri arakil
26 ruben  esparza  jimeno 2:02:08 12 Senior_Gizonak noain
27 albert  ferrer  codesido 2:03:27 111 Fme Senior_Gizonak girona
28 aritz  adin  urtasun 2:03:51 105 N Senior_Gizonak pamplona
29 mikel  uriz  mata 2:04:22 60 Fme Senior_Gizonak aibar/oibar
30 juan  muņoz  octavio de toledo 2:04:58 85 N Senior_Gizonak zizur mayor
31 aitor  martinez  gracia 2:10:08 35 Senior_Gizonak aibar
32 iņigo  cortes  perez 2:10:16 68 Senior_Gizonak ansoain
33 aritz  beroiz  cardenas 2:10:24 34 Senior_Gizonak huarte
34 martin  indurain  castillo 2:10:32 87 Fme Senior_Gizonak pamplona
35 jon  urrutikoetxea  etxarte 2:10:40 11 Senior_Gizonak urroz-villa
36 oier  garriz  vallejo 2:11:06 20 N Senior_Gizonak cirauqui
37 beņat  urmeneta  fernandez 2:11:45 38 Senior_Gizonak huarte
38 asier unai  zaranton  guillen 2:12:39 63 N Senior_Gizonak txantrea
39 iņigo  etxegoien  etxeberri 2:15:13 61 Fme Senior_Gizonak sanguesa
40 juan  ruiz  ardila 2:15:24 69 T Senior_Gizonak burlada
41 victor  vera  gonzalez 2:15:29 86 M Senior_Gizonak noain
42 iņigo  pimoulier  ugarte 2:21:40 10 Fme Senior_Gizonak txantrea
43 victor  echeverria  sarasibar 2:21:44 7 Senior_Gizonak noain
44 xabier  perez  zubillaga 2:22:36 129 N Senior_Gizonak berriogoiti
45 jose pascual  rochera   alba 2:24:01 120 Senior_Gizonak castello
46 oihan  delas  saralegi 2:25:28 36 Senior_Gizonak huarte
47 aitor  begino  irigoyen 2:25:54 26 Senior_Gizonak igantzi
48 ion  ferreras  layos 2:28:25 298 Senior_Gizonak pamplona
49 ruben  artazkoz  irigoyen 2:31:53 70 Senior_Gizonak pamplona
50 andoni  goņi  alzueta 2:33:41 108 M Senior_Gizonak pamplona
51 david  gorriti  azkue 2:53:14 89 Senior_Gizonak zumaia
52 aingeru  marquez  mateo 3:07:58 133 Senior_Gizonak badostain
53 mikel  erro  vicente 3:17:19 96 M Senior_Gizonak sanguesa

SAILKAPENAK TALDEAK

No existen Clubs con 10000participantes o más

Inprimatu