Lasterketa: media_maraton_villa_aibar

Imprimir

Sailkapenak Orokorra 

PARTAIDE DENBORA PARTZIAL PARTZIAL 1 DOR. LIZ. MAILA KLUBA HERRIA
1 ander  de luis  cabezon 1:41:49 1:20:32 1:10:11 101 E Senior_Gizonak soraluzeko_m_t soraluze
2 jokin  gijarro  iruretagoiena 1:43:59 1:22:29 1:11:20 64 Senior_Gizonak Independiente zumaia
3 iņaki  mihura  arizaleta 1:45:02 1:23:03 1:11:54 106 M Senior_Gizonak baztango_l_t arraioz
4 evaristo  noveleta  retegi 1:46:34 1:24:01 1:12:33 111 N Senior_Gizonak sakana_bizirik_m_t irurtzun
5 mikel  azcoiti  tanco 1:48:53 1:26:31 1:15:15 68 Senior_Gizonak c_d_irati_salazar ochagavia
6 javier  aranguren  santamarta 1:50:03 1:26:31 1:15:38 2 N Senior_Gizonak hiru_herri_a_t villava
7 koldo  legarrea  irigoyen 1:50:08 1:26:49 1:15:25 82 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente aranguren
8 mikel  de carlos  gorria 1:50:14 1:28:07 1:15:48 21 Senior_Gizonak Independiente lekunberri
9 floren  aznar  pueyo 1:50:21 1:27:18 1:15:24 38 M Beteranoa_Gizonak ibonciecho zaragoza
10 aritz  sardina  san martin 1:50:23 1:27:49 1:16:32 114 N Senior_Gizonak txurregi pamplona
11 bittor  balda  irurozki 1:51:00 1:28:44 1:16:29 9 N Senior_Gizonak txurregi irunberri
12 mikel  altadill  olaberria 1:51:33 1:28:07 1:16:13 50 N Beteranoa_Gizonak sakana_bizirik_m_t leitza
13 xabier  gonzalez  goti 1:51:52 1:29:02 1:16:46 31 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente dima
14 jon aingeru  artetxe  pujana 1:53:29 1:28:45 1:16:39 15 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente zeanuri
15 eņaut  armendariz  huerta 1:53:40 1:29:40 1:18:14 71 N Senior_Gizonak txurregi irunberri
16 iņigo  fernandez  mendibe 1:54:02 1:29:27 1:16:57 126 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente iruņa
17 iban  goikoetxea  imaz 1:54:03 1:37:44 1:25:06 127 Senior_Gizonak Independiente ataun
18 david  garcia  garcia romero 1:55:59 1:31:49 1:18:52 124 Senior_Gizonak lasarte_oria_trail lasarte
19 jose francisco  naval  morales 1:56:11 1:31:55 1:19:20 72 M Senior_Gizonak asamun_algueta bailo
20 oier  goņi  salvador 1:56:20 1:31:43 1:19:24 113 N Senior_Gizonak g_m_angiluerreka aoiz
21 mikel  ursua  lizarbe 1:57:11 1:32:32 1:20:16 44 M Senior_Gizonak tafallako_t_t. tafalla
22 miguel  tomas  malon 1:57:21 1:31:02 1:19:00 130 N Senior_Gizonak tipitapa_trail_taldea pamplona
23 jon  arenal  ripodas 1:57:52 1:32:53 1:20:05 48 N Senior_Gizonak g_m_angiluerreka agoitz
24 adrian  zubiri  astiz 1:58:57 1:33:46 1:20:04 5 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
25 javier  gomicia  ripoll 1:59:13 1:34:42 1:21:18 47 Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
26 iker  flores  galarza 1:59:21 1:34:01 1:20:21 33 N Senior_Gizonak dantzaleku_sakana altsasu
27 antonio  soria  odero 1:59:32 1:34:52 1:20:58 90 N Beteranoa_Gizonak txurregi beriain
28 carlos  orduna  portus 1:59:48 1:35:36 1:22:05 115 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente iruña
29 javier  zufiaurre  suso 1:59:58 1:35:13 1:22:47 41 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente tafalla
30 koldo  hualde  larumbe 2:00:32 1:33:50 1:19:30 105 N Senior_Gizonak adi_ike vidangoz
31 iņaki  marsal  nicuesa 2:01:05 1:36:34 1:22:47 125 N Beteranoa_Gizonak tipitapa_trail_taldea ansoain
32 hugo  gainzarain  de benito 2:01:36 1:35:36 1:21:54 73 Senior_Gizonak Independiente bilbao
33 john  aguirre  valencia 2:01:58 1:36:35 1:22:48 67 N Senior_Gizonak rutas_por_navarra pamplona
34 andoni  labaca  lizarazu 2:02:20 1:36:13 1:24:17 51 A Senior_Gizonak baxurde_txiki_u_t_t donostia
35 ion  mendia  arana 2:02:24 1:37:33 1:24:46 79 N Senior_Gizonak txurregi gares
36 alejandro  azocar  carcamo 2:02:42 1:37:27 1:22:57 7 M Senior_Gizonak trail_run_19 berriozar
37 onditz  iturbe  arginzoniz 2:02:54 1:37:33 1:23:47 63 A Senior_Emakumeak Independiente igorre
38 jesus  rabal  iso 2:03:05 1:37:51 1:24:44 116 N Senior_Gizonak c_m_trotecuto arre
39 alexander  ordeņana  etxebarria 2:03:06 1:27:12 1:15:29 99 Z Senior_Gizonak Independiente usansolo
40 aitor  ferrer  mateo 2:03:20 1:38:28 1:25:31 89 Senior_Gizonak Independiente galipentzu
41 marcos  hualde  algarra 2:03:41 1:37:27 1:23:57 69 M Senior_Gizonak c_d_irati_salazar ochagavia
42 xabier  martinez  osta 2:03:57 1:37:23 1:24:37 117 M Senior_Gizonak tafallako_t_t. tafalla
43 jon  zabalegui  aizpun 2:05:37 1:39:58 1:25:58 56 Senior_Gizonak Independiente atarrabia
44 javier  oteiza  larrechea 2:07:26 1:40:50 1:27:32 39 M Senior_Gizonak baztango_l_t elizondo
45 asier  gutierrez  garcia 2:07:59 1:41:18 1:27:35 80 A Senior_Gizonak c_d_beste_iruņa iruņa
46 jesus  lacalle  valencia 2:08:00 1:42:14 1:27:47 129 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente zirauki
47 carlos  maņeru  araņa 2:08:05 1:40:48 1:26:58 11 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente etxarri aranaz
48 javier  toledo navarro  toledo navarro 2:08:31 1:40:48 1:27:29 27 Senior_Gizonak Independiente ejea de los caballeros
49 josu  juanena  petrirena 2:08:45 1:41:51 1:28:06 57 M Senior_Gizonak erreka_k_e doneztebe
50 jorge  tobes  carlos 2:09:16 1:41:55 1:28:36 122 N Beteranoa_Gizonak c_m_estella aiegi
51 iņigo  betelu  mendaza 2:10:59 1:45:10 1:30:32 6 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente aoiz
52 iker  bayo  lizarraga 2:13:49 1:45:47 1:31:33 107 Senior_Gizonak Independiente baraņain
53 iņigo  arana  sanabria 2:15:10 1:45:31 1:31:06 43 Senior_Gizonak Independiente vitoria
54 ibai  burguete  burguete 2:15:16 1:46:39 1:31:11 10 Senior_Gizonak Independiente aibar
55 basilio  ordoyo  lopez 2:15:36 1:48:21 1:33:11 118 Senior_Gizonak inferno_c_d alfaro
56 josean  aparicio  martin 2:16:23 1:47:00 1:32:24 54 N Beteranoa_Gizonak jkt pamplona
57 sergio (aguitas)  casado  fernandez 2:16:47 1:47:12 1:30:17 97 Senior_Gizonak run_ezk_t arre
58 edurne  vicente  lopez 2:17:33 1:48:21 1:33:18 8 N Senior_Emakumeak trail_run_19 pamplona
59 laura  sanz  garayalde 2:18:34 1:51:04 1:35:20 119 M Senior_Emakumeak Independiente pamplona
60 mikel  ucar  sola 2:18:36 1:49:46 1:34:52 36 N Senior_Gizonak tipitapa_trail_taldea orkoien
61 jose antonio  salgado  mangas 2:18:39 1:50:59 1:35:50 30 N Beteranoa_Gizonak rutas_por_navarra alsasua
62 carlos  labay  campos 2:19:38 1:50:01 1:34:24 53 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente sanguesa
63 endika  martinez  zulet 2:19:44 1:49:46 1:35:29 85 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente iruņea
64 héctor  robas  bondia 2:20:09 1:50:00 1:33:09 102 Senior_Gizonak Independiente sant boi de llobregat
65 iņaki  laborda  landa 2:20:12 1:50:26 1:34:29 34 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente berriozar
66 txomin  uharte  pozueta 2:20:39 1:55:05 1:37:32 109 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente aoiz
67 ines  patricio  zafra 2:20:41 1:52:14 1:36:28 83 N Senior_Emakumeak hiru_herri_a_t burlada
68 jose ignacio  olague  mitxeltorena 2:21:08 1:52:29 1:38:42 95 M Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente ciaurriz
69 carlos  crespo  diarte 2:23:21 1:54:43 1:38:43 29 N Beteranoa_Gizonak trizurko zizur mayor
70 igor  urriza  garcia 2:23:22 1:54:42 1:40:11 24 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente sanguesa
71 ruben  bortiri  indurain 2:24:37 1:50:34 1:35:27 110 Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
72 ricardo  bidegain  egea 2:25:14 1:55:04 1:41:28 66 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente sanguesa
73 alfredo  garcia  egaņa 2:25:23 1:55:28 1:40:22 62 Senior_Gizonak Independiente cizur mayor
74 mikel  recalde  garcia 2:26:03 1:55:36 1:41:08 120 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente lumbier
75 francisco  lopez  salas 2:26:45 1:56:48 1:42:45 128 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente villava
76 aitor  martinez  gracia 2:26:46 1:56:43 1:40:10 100 Senior_Gizonak c_m_trotecuto aibar
77 iņigo  aldunate  burguete 2:26:48 1:56:40 1:39:59 98 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente aibar
78 julia  ayerra  jimeno 2:27:10 1:56:35 1:40:48 40 Beteranoa_Emakumeak Independiente tafalla
79 gorka  mendia  arana 2:27:34 1:56:35 1:40:02 78 N Senior_Gizonak izarbe_mendi_t. gares
80 eneko  noain  sanz 2:27:35 1:58:23 1:40:54 32 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente orcoyen
81 fernando  cabero  zubiria 2:27:55 1:56:44 1:40:21 108 Senior_Gizonak Independiente caparroso
82 vicente  cabero  zubiria 2:27:56 1:57:09 1:40:21 103 Senior_Gizonak Independiente mendillorri
83 gorka  martinez  benito 2:28:39 1:57:17 1:41:43 60 Senior_Gizonak Independiente vitoria
84 alberto  fernandez  abaurrea 2:28:40 1:57:37 1:41:51 70 Beteranoa_Gizonak aupamendi pamplona
85 raul  acedo  garcia 2:29:56 1:57:28 1:40:00 35 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente zangoza
86 harkaitz  urdangarin  agirre 2:30:54 1:56:40 1:40:00 37 E Senior_Gizonak amalur_m_e lazkao
87 ignacio  jaso  iru 2:32:11 1:59:02 1:40:24 93 Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
88 elixabete  agirre  aranburu 2:32:28 1:59:50 1:42:39 45 N Senior_Emakumeak sarbil_etxauribar_m_l_t pamplona
89 xabier  catalan  urrutia 2:33:16 2:01:21 1:44:11 96 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente mutilva
90 angel  unzue  paternain 2:35:12 2:02:01 1:44:42 123 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
91 marcos  alzueta  casado 2:36:06 2:03:43 1:46:46 3 Senior_Gizonak Independiente lumbier
92 carmelo  diez  grima 2:37:47 2:04:38 1:46:07 75 Beteranoa_Gizonak c_d_atletico_iranzu estella
93 miguel  arbeloa  ibero 2:37:50 2:04:38 1:47:11 46 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente caseda
94 miriam  araujo  goicoechea 2:39:14 2:05:48 1:46:18 84 M Senior_Emakumeak Independiente pamplona
95 adrian  gonzalez  ortiz 2:39:52 2:04:38 1:46:48 131 T Senior_Gizonak Independiente castejon
96 jon  ercilla  arberas 2:40:39 2:04:42 1:48:07 4 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente tudela
97 javier  bailen  ferrero 2:41:23 2:07:06 1:48:34 61 Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
98 raul  herrera  miranda 2:44:22 2:06:21 1:47:27 18 Senior_Gizonak Independiente tudela
99 francisco javier  elizari  roncal 2:45:05 2:07:40 1:51:59 77 Beteranoa_Gizonak hiruki_triatloi barasoain
100 carlos  erdozain  jimenez 2:45:22 2:11:17 1:54:15 13 Senior_Gizonak Independiente aibar
101 koldo  perez  eguaras 2:45:38 2:09:16 1:49:05 17 N Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente ,
102 francisco javier  zorrilla  jimenez 2:47:12 2:11:40 1:52:35 86 M Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente sarriguren
103 ines  aguado  blanco 2:48:32 2:12:15 1:54:56 92 E Beteranoa_Emakumeak axeriak_m_l_t enderiz
104 iņaki  zubiaurre  mendiolea 2:55:04 2:18:41 1:58:39 74 M Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente eibar
105 bolscher  marc  willem 2:56:04 2:17:46 1:55:49 49 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente zoetermeer
106 paula  leoz  zoco 2:57:47 2:19:20 1:59:05 104 Senior_Emakumeak Independiente pamplona
107 jose  vela  marco 2:59:13 2:19:56 2:01:56 14 M Beteranoa_Gizonak pirineos_roncal arbonies
108 javier  marin  loeches 2:59:46 2:14:54 1:54:40 59 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
109 sara  morais  rubio 2:59:47 2:14:52 1:54:41 58 M Senior_Emakumeak Independiente pamplona
110 alvaro  hurtado  perez 3:01:14 2:14:29 1:52:34 22 Senior_Gizonak Independiente logroņo

BETERANOA_EMAKUMEAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 julia  ayerra  jimeno 2:27:10 40 Beteranoa_Emakumeak tafalla
2 ines  aguado  blanco 2:48:32 92 E Beteranoa_Emakumeak enderiz

BETERANOA_GIZONAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 floren  aznar  pueyo 1:50:21 38 M Beteranoa_Gizonak zaragoza
2 mikel  altadill  olaberria 1:51:33 50 N Beteranoa_Gizonak leitza
3 antonio  soria  odero 1:59:32 90 N Beteranoa_Gizonak beriain
4 javier  zufiaurre  suso 1:59:58 41 Beteranoa_Gizonak tafalla
5 iņaki  marsal  nicuesa 2:01:05 125 N Beteranoa_Gizonak ansoain
6 jesus  lacalle  valencia 2:08:00 129 Beteranoa_Gizonak zirauki
7 carlos  maņeru  araņa 2:08:05 11 Beteranoa_Gizonak etxarri aranaz
8 jorge  tobes  carlos 2:09:16 122 N Beteranoa_Gizonak aiegi
9 josean  aparicio  martin 2:16:23 54 N Beteranoa_Gizonak pamplona
10 jose antonio  salgado  mangas 2:18:39 30 N Beteranoa_Gizonak alsasua
11 carlos  labay  campos 2:19:38 53 Beteranoa_Gizonak sanguesa
12 txomin  uharte  pozueta 2:20:39 109 Beteranoa_Gizonak aoiz
13 jose ignacio  olague  mitxeltorena 2:21:08 95 M Beteranoa_Gizonak ciaurriz
14 carlos  crespo  diarte 2:23:21 29 N Beteranoa_Gizonak zizur mayor
15 francisco  lopez  salas 2:26:45 128 Beteranoa_Gizonak villava
16 iņigo  aldunate  burguete 2:26:48 98 Beteranoa_Gizonak aibar
17 eneko  noain  sanz 2:27:35 32 Beteranoa_Gizonak orcoyen
18 alberto  fernandez  abaurrea 2:28:40 70 Beteranoa_Gizonak pamplona
19 raul  acedo  garcia 2:29:56 35 Beteranoa_Gizonak zangoza
20 angel  unzue  paternain 2:35:12 123 Beteranoa_Gizonak pamplona
21 carmelo  diez  grima 2:37:47 75 Beteranoa_Gizonak estella
22 francisco javier  elizari  roncal 2:45:05 77 Beteranoa_Gizonak barasoain
23 koldo  perez  eguaras 2:45:38 17 N Beteranoa_Gizonak ,
24 francisco javier  zorrilla  jimenez 2:47:12 86 M Beteranoa_Gizonak sarriguren
25 iņaki  zubiaurre  mendiolea 2:55:04 74 M Beteranoa_Gizonak eibar
26 bolscher  marc  willem 2:56:04 49 Beteranoa_Gizonak zoetermeer
27 jose  vela  marco 2:59:13 14 M Beteranoa_Gizonak arbonies

SENIOR_EMAKUMEAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 onditz  iturbe  arginzoniz 2:02:54 63 A Senior_Emakumeak igorre
2 edurne  vicente  lopez 2:17:33 8 N Senior_Emakumeak pamplona
3 laura  sanz  garayalde 2:18:34 119 M Senior_Emakumeak pamplona
4 ines  patricio  zafra 2:20:41 83 N Senior_Emakumeak burlada
5 elixabete  agirre  aranburu 2:32:28 45 N Senior_Emakumeak pamplona
6 miriam  araujo  goicoechea 2:39:14 84 M Senior_Emakumeak pamplona
7 paula  leoz  zoco 2:57:47 104 Senior_Emakumeak pamplona
8 sara  morais  rubio 2:59:47 58 M Senior_Emakumeak pamplona

SENIOR_GIZONAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 ander  de luis  cabezon 1:41:49 101 E Senior_Gizonak soraluze
2 jokin  gijarro  iruretagoiena 1:43:59 64 Senior_Gizonak zumaia
3 iņaki  mihura  arizaleta 1:45:02 106 M Senior_Gizonak arraioz
4 evaristo  noveleta  retegi 1:46:34 111 N Senior_Gizonak irurtzun
5 mikel  azcoiti  tanco 1:48:53 68 Senior_Gizonak ochagavia
6 javier  aranguren  santamarta 1:50:03 2 N Senior_Gizonak villava
7 koldo  legarrea  irigoyen 1:50:08 82 M Senior_Gizonak aranguren
8 mikel  de carlos  gorria 1:50:14 21 Senior_Gizonak lekunberri
9 aritz  sardina  san martin 1:50:23 114 N Senior_Gizonak pamplona
10 bittor  balda  irurozki 1:51:00 9 N Senior_Gizonak irunberri
11 xabier  gonzalez  goti 1:51:52 31 M Senior_Gizonak dima
12 jon aingeru  artetxe  pujana 1:53:29 15 M Senior_Gizonak zeanuri
13 eņaut  armendariz  huerta 1:53:40 71 N Senior_Gizonak irunberri
14 iņigo  fernandez  mendibe 1:54:02 126 N Senior_Gizonak iruņa
15 iban  goikoetxea  imaz 1:54:03 127 Senior_Gizonak ataun
16 david  garcia  garcia romero 1:55:59 124 Senior_Gizonak lasarte
17 jose francisco  naval  morales 1:56:11 72 M Senior_Gizonak bailo
18 oier  goņi  salvador 1:56:20 113 N Senior_Gizonak aoiz
19 mikel  ursua  lizarbe 1:57:11 44 M Senior_Gizonak tafalla
20 miguel  tomas  malon 1:57:21 130 N Senior_Gizonak pamplona
21 jon  arenal  ripodas 1:57:52 48 N Senior_Gizonak agoitz
22 adrian  zubiri  astiz 1:58:57 5 N Senior_Gizonak pamplona
23 javier  gomicia  ripoll 1:59:13 47 Senior_Gizonak pamplona
24 iker  flores  galarza 1:59:21 33 N Senior_Gizonak altsasu
25 carlos  orduna  portus 1:59:48 115 N Senior_Gizonak iruña
26 koldo  hualde  larumbe 2:00:32 105 N Senior_Gizonak vidangoz
27 hugo  gainzarain  de benito 2:01:36 73 Senior_Gizonak bilbao
28 john  aguirre  valencia 2:01:58 67 N Senior_Gizonak pamplona
29 andoni  labaca  lizarazu 2:02:20 51 A Senior_Gizonak donostia
30 ion  mendia  arana 2:02:24 79 N Senior_Gizonak gares
31 alejandro  azocar  carcamo 2:02:42 7 M Senior_Gizonak berriozar
32 jesus  rabal  iso 2:03:05 116 N Senior_Gizonak arre
33 alexander  ordeņana  etxebarria 2:03:06 99 Z Senior_Gizonak usansolo
34 aitor  ferrer  mateo 2:03:20 89 Senior_Gizonak galipentzu
35 marcos  hualde  algarra 2:03:41 69 M Senior_Gizonak ochagavia
36 xabier  martinez  osta 2:03:57 117 M Senior_Gizonak tafalla
37 jon  zabalegui  aizpun 2:05:37 56 Senior_Gizonak atarrabia
38 javier  oteiza  larrechea 2:07:26 39 M Senior_Gizonak elizondo
39 asier  gutierrez  garcia 2:07:59 80 A Senior_Gizonak iruņa
40 javier  toledo navarro  toledo navarro 2:08:31 27 Senior_Gizonak ejea de los caballeros
41 josu  juanena  petrirena 2:08:45 57 M Senior_Gizonak doneztebe
42 iņigo  betelu  mendaza 2:10:59 6 M Senior_Gizonak aoiz
43 iker  bayo  lizarraga 2:13:49 107 Senior_Gizonak baraņain
44 iņigo  arana  sanabria 2:15:10 43 Senior_Gizonak vitoria
45 ibai  burguete  burguete 2:15:16 10 Senior_Gizonak aibar
46 basilio  ordoyo  lopez 2:15:36 118 Senior_Gizonak alfaro
47 sergio (aguitas)  casado  fernandez 2:16:47 97 Senior_Gizonak arre
48 mikel  ucar  sola 2:18:36 36 N Senior_Gizonak orkoien
49 endika  martinez  zulet 2:19:44 85 M Senior_Gizonak iruņea
50 héctor  robas  bondia 2:20:09 102 Senior_Gizonak sant boi de llobregat
51 iņaki  laborda  landa 2:20:12 34 N Senior_Gizonak berriozar
52 igor  urriza  garcia 2:23:22 24 N Senior_Gizonak sanguesa
53 ruben  bortiri  indurain 2:24:37 110 Senior_Gizonak pamplona
54 ricardo  bidegain  egea 2:25:14 66 N Senior_Gizonak sanguesa
55 alfredo  garcia  egaņa 2:25:23 62 Senior_Gizonak cizur mayor
56 mikel  recalde  garcia 2:26:03 120 M Senior_Gizonak lumbier
57 aitor  martinez  gracia 2:26:46 100 Senior_Gizonak aibar
58 gorka  mendia  arana 2:27:34 78 N Senior_Gizonak gares
59 fernando  cabero  zubiria 2:27:55 108 Senior_Gizonak caparroso
60 vicente  cabero  zubiria 2:27:56 103 Senior_Gizonak mendillorri
61 gorka  martinez  benito 2:28:39 60 Senior_Gizonak vitoria
62 harkaitz  urdangarin  agirre 2:30:54 37 E Senior_Gizonak lazkao
63 ignacio  jaso  iru 2:32:11 93 Senior_Gizonak pamplona
64 xabier  catalan  urrutia 2:33:16 96 M Senior_Gizonak mutilva
65 marcos  alzueta  casado 2:36:06 3 Senior_Gizonak lumbier
66 miguel  arbeloa  ibero 2:37:50 46 M Senior_Gizonak caseda
67 adrian  gonzalez  ortiz 2:39:52 131 T Senior_Gizonak castejon
68 jon  ercilla  arberas 2:40:39 4 M Senior_Gizonak tudela
69 javier  bailen  ferrero 2:41:23 61 Senior_Gizonak pamplona
70 raul  herrera  miranda 2:44:22 18 Senior_Gizonak tudela
71 carlos  erdozain  jimenez 2:45:22 13 Senior_Gizonak aibar
72 javier  marin  loeches 2:59:46 59 M Senior_Gizonak pamplona
73 alvaro  hurtado  perez 3:01:14 22 Senior_Gizonak logroņo

SAILKAPENAK TALDEAK

No existen Clubs con 10000participantes o más

Inprimatu