Lasterketa: media_maraton_villa_aibar

Imprimir

Sailkapenak Orokorra 

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA KLUBA HERRIA
1 xabier  zarranz  osinaga 1:38:02 30 N Senior_Gizonak a_4_x_km irunberri
2 javier  aranguren  santamarta 1:44:55 3 N Senior_Gizonak hiru_herri_a_t villava
3 alberto  azparren  telleria 1:45:03 115 N Senior_Gizonak txurregi aibar
4 xuban  eugi  goņi 1:47:17 27 M Senior_Gizonak baztango_l_t elizondo
5 koldo  agirre  mujika 1:48:23 139 Senior_Gizonak bealak beasain
6 jesus mari  alegria  mauleon 1:48:37 120 Senior_Gizonak c_d_arroniz_kt arroniz
7 iņigo  carbalho  picaza 1:49:34 153 E Senior_Gizonak aiaramendi_korrikalariak llodio
8 mikel   altadill  olaberria 1:52:00 60 N Beteranoa_Gizonak sakana_bizirik_m_t leitza
9 mikel  embil  chueca 1:53:32 14 N Beteranoa_Gizonak txurregi aoiz
10 egoitz  cespedes  aristu 1:53:38 82 N Senior_Gizonak txurregi lumbier
11 joseba  duque  errandonea 1:54:54 109 N Senior_Gizonak rutas_por_navarra pamplona
12 ivan  lopez  aldea 1:55:20 80 Z Senior_Gizonak Independiente oteiza
13 xabier  requena  garcia 1:55:22 105 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente berriozar
14 david  glz de belandia  torrecillas 1:55:34 44 Senior_Gizonak Independiente vitoria
15 ioar  tabar  clemente 1:56:51 154 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente iruņea
16 jon  garziandia  berasategi 1:58:25 138 E Senior_Gizonak Independiente ezkio
17 ibai  beloki  garmendia 1:58:30 87 E Senior_Gizonak gailurrerantz_m_e zaldibia
18 iņaki  elizalde  zubillaga 1:59:21 66 M Senior_Gizonak araxes betelu
19 alex  llaveria  jimenez 1:59:42 76 T Senior_Gizonak Independiente cambrils
20 senab  lafuente  almarza 2:00:51 47 M Senior_Gizonak bke_berriozar_k_e berriozar
21 ruben  sola  urman 2:01:31 49 N Senior_Gizonak txurregi urroz
22 iņaki  ruiz  egozkue 2:01:36 114 N Beteranoa_Gizonak c_m_marmottrail mutilva alta
23 alvaro  rubio  equiza 2:02:10 146 Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
24 jorge  tobes  carlos 2:02:14 137 N Senior_Gizonak c_m_estella aiegi
25 david  mutiloa  orcaray 2:02:16 90 M Senior_Gizonak c_m_iratxo irurtzun
26 iker  valencia  torres 2:02:46 86 M Senior_Gizonak tafallako_t_t. tafalla
27 luis  malkorra  rodrigo 2:02:48 51 E Senior_Gizonak amezti_m_e zegama
28 joseba mikel  gurpegui  muro 2:02:52 10 Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
29 xabier  jimenez  garces 2:03:05 36 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente zangoza
30 jaime  cisneros  aguelo 2:03:21 61 M Senior_Gizonak c_a_fraga_b_cinca_bais_c zaragoza
31 gaizka  esparza  artazkoz 2:03:22 73 N Senior_Gizonak izarbe_mendi_t. gares
32 adrian  zubiri  astiz 2:06:16 28 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
33 alberto  martinez  zulet 2:06:35 147 Senior_Gizonak b_gaztea_s_m iruņa
34 iņigo  adrian  lezano 2:06:37 151 N Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
35 imanol  eslava  arce 2:06:38 95 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente villava
36 mikel  munarriz  mutilva 2:06:40 58 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente cordovilla
37 jesus manuel  sola  martinez 2:06:41 91 N Senior_Gizonak c_m_trotecuto sanguesa
38 javier   rabal  iso 2:06:44 99 N Senior_Gizonak c_m_trotecuto sanguesa
39 eneko  iraizoz  tapia 2:07:04 6 N Senior_Gizonak c_d_navarra iruņea
40 mikel  sanz  cuenca 2:07:05 39 Senior_Gizonak Independiente tudela
41 roberto   flores  roda 2:07:06 8 Senior_Gizonak Independiente burlada
42 asier  gutierrez  garcia 2:07:21 88 A Senior_Gizonak c_d_beste_iruņa iruņa
43 javier  presa  garbisu 2:07:23 75 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente villava
44 alberto  mauleon  de izco 2:08:09 56 Senior_Gizonak Independiente zuriain
45 miguel  tomas  malon 2:08:11 41 N Senior_Gizonak tipitapa_trail_taldea pamplona
46 iņigo  betelu  mendaza 2:08:23 5 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente aoiz
47 ibai  goņi  zaldua 2:09:33 124 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
48 iņaki  larequi  labairu 2:11:01 126 Senior_Gizonak Independiente lumbier
49 diego  ruiz  arce 2:11:54 96 Senior_Gizonak Independiente andosilla
50 jesus  rabal  iso 2:12:22 68 N Senior_Gizonak c_m_trotecuto arre
51 josu  juanena  petrirena 2:12:45 101 M Senior_Gizonak erreka_k_e doneztebe
52 eneko  setuain  hualde 2:13:00 78 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente iruņa
53 marcos  sanso  navarro 2:13:29 127 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente zaragoza
54 david  ferrandez  amigot 2:14:10 111 M Beteranoa_Gizonak trail_run_19 noain
55 jaime  abascal  ancin 2:14:17 134 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente zirauki
56 javier  macua  ollobarren 2:14:55 155 Senior_Gizonak s_m_muthiko_a allo
57 raul   iragui  esandia 2:14:56 16 N Senior_Gizonak hiru_herri_a_t villava
58 fernando  herrero  gento 2:14:58 20 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente basaburua
59 carlos  labay  campos 2:15:17 77 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente sanguesa
60 xabier  martinez   osta 2:15:43 142 M Senior_Gizonak tafallako_t_t. tafalla
61 kike  saavedra  abad 2:15:47 140 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente zizur mayor
62 daniel  sanchez-arevalo  benito 2:16:02 13 Beteranoa_Gizonak tipitapa_trail_taldea berriozar
63 jose ignacio  barrena  villanueva 2:16:23 118 Beteranoa_Gizonak aupamendi pamplona
64 mikel  remirez de ganuza  garralda 2:16:53 50 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente izu
65 ana   reina  arjona 2:17:25 64 E Beteranoa_Emakumeak sdad_d_erlaitz lesaka
66 orhi  labiano  santacilia 2:17:30 17 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente iruņea
67 iņaki  larrea  urra 2:17:58 110 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente artajona
68 iban  irisarri   pizorno 2:18:06 83 M Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
69 aitor  larrea  , 2:18:08 122 Senior_Gizonak Independiente donostia
70 juan miguel  gomez  mercader 2:18:10 152 Senior_Gizonak Independiente baraņain
71 jaime  pico  gleeson 2:18:14 141 Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
72 hugo  gainzarain  de benito 2:18:15 89 Senior_Gizonak borrar bilbao
73 josean  aparicio  martin 2:18:34 65 N Beteranoa_Gizonak a_4_x_km pamplona
74 iker  guergue  merino 2:19:03 123 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
75 iker  bayo  lizarraga 2:19:05 12 Senior_Gizonak Independiente baraņain
76 alfredo  gasca  beltran 2:19:21 106 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente carcastillo
77 uxua  barandiaran  zurutuza 2:20:01 144 A Senior_Emakumeak bealak zegama
78 ugaitz  martinez  remon 2:20:12 63 Senior_Gizonak Independiente aibar
79 iņigo  aldunate  burguete 2:21:09 11 Senior_Gizonak Independiente aibar/oibar
80 francisco javier  de pablo  gonzalo 2:21:30 103 Senior_Gizonak Independiente valgaņon
81 raul  acedo  garcia 2:22:06 18 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente zangoza
82 oscar  valencia  leoz 2:22:34 69 Senior_Gizonak Independiente olite
83 jon  marco  veintimillas 2:22:34 9 Senior_Gizonak Independiente sarriguren
84 gonzalo  oses  mauleon 2:22:36 57 Senior_Gizonak Independiente arroniz
85 harkaitz  urdangarin  agirre 2:22:39 132 E Senior_Gizonak amalur_m_e lazkao
86 alejandro  mutiloa  urdaci 2:23:18 119 Senior_Gizonak Independiente sanguesa
87 antxon  sevillano  espacio 2:23:35 25 Senior_Gizonak Independiente iruņa
88 fermin  soto  aznarez 2:23:42 34 Senior_Gizonak Independiente zizur mayor
89 letizia  marquinez   garcia 2:25:39 150 Senior_Emakumeak Independiente antsoain
90 gorka  mendia  arana 2:25:40 130 N Senior_Gizonak izarbe_mendi_t. gares
91 jose luis  ferrandez  amigot 2:25:48 112 N Senior_Gizonak c_m_marmottrail pamplona
92 jose angel  vidal  bermejo 2:26:25 117 N Senior_Gizonak izarbe_mendi_t. puente la reina
93 luis  migueliz  andueza 2:27:26 133 N Senior_Gizonak c_m_trotecuto sanguesa
94 alvaro  martino  jaurrieta 2:27:38 38 Senior_Gizonak Independiente tafalla
95 imanol  arretxea  goņi 2:28:09 26 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente elizondo
96 oscar  millo  larraya 2:28:52 4 Senior_Gizonak Independiente zizur mayor
97 javier  zufiaurre  lizasoain 2:29:13 145 Senior_Gizonak Independiente lezkalbidea
98 jesus maria  ayanz  argonz 2:29:14 43 Beteranoa_Gizonak c_d_beste_iruņa pamplona
99 jon  salaberri  coronado 2:29:18 93 N Senior_Gizonak adi_ike pamplona
100 aitor  garate  bienzobas 2:30:02 135 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
101 asier unai  zaranton  guillen 2:30:15 48 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente txantrea
102 aitor  martinez  gracia 2:30:57 71 Senior_Gizonak Independiente aibar
103 alberto  fernandez  abaurrea 2:31:14 46 Beteranoa_Gizonak aupamendi pamplona
104 ander  linzoain  eugui 2:32:48 45 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
105 aitor  perez  fernandez 2:34:17 35 Senior_Gizonak Independiente mutilva
106 íņigo  iparraguirre  oroquieta 2:34:26 113 Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
107 miriam   araujo  goicoechea 2:35:29 85 M Senior_Emakumeak Independiente pamplona
108 fermin  izco  cabezon 2:35:32 131 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
109 jorge  fernandez  heras 2:36:03 7 M Senior_Gizonak g_m_donibane_a_s_j pamplona
110 mikel  ucar  sola 2:36:17 94 Senior_Gizonak tipitapa_trail_taldea orkoien
111 amadeo  villanueva  alvarez 2:37:30 32 Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
112 daniel   almagro  belzunce 2:37:30 31 Senior_Gizonak Independiente mutilva
113 miguel angel  castrillo  celada 2:38:21 54 Beteranoa_Gizonak hiruki_triatloi pamplona
114 eneko   noain  sanz 2:39:35 100 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente orcoyen
115 jose miguel  arteaga  zabalo 2:40:21 21 M Beteranoa_Gizonak c_d_irrintzi pamplona
116 maria  iraizoz  cires 2:40:25 129 M Senior_Emakumeak Independiente elso
117 oscar  iraola  loperena 2:40:27 128 Senior_Gizonak Independiente burutain
118 francisco jose  juango  franco 2:40:56 42 M Beteranoa_Gizonak c_m_iratxo irurtzun
119 miguel  arbeloa  ibero 2:41:01 79 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente caseda
120 daniel  alvarez  resano 2:41:14 70 Senior_Gizonak Independiente peralta
121 santiago  rapado  garcia 2:41:36 62 Senior_Gizonak Independiente espaņa
122 virginia  gonzalez  fernandez 2:42:49 102 N Senior_Emakumeak txurregi pamplona
123 gerezi  perez  martinez 2:42:51 92 M Senior_Emakumeak Independiente tafalla
124 aitor  velasco  salinas 2:42:54 97 N Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente iruņa
125 valentin ruben  sainz  arana 2:50:16 107 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente gorraiz
126 koldo  perez  eguaras 2:53:16 15 N Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente ,
127 sergio  goņi  muro 2:54:01 136 N Senior_Gizonak c_m_marmottrail mendigorria
128 alberto  remirez de ganuza  garralda 2:54:32 53 N Senior_Gizonak c_d_navarra iruņa
129 jose  vela  marco 2:56:21 55 M Beteranoa_Gizonak pirineos_roncal arbonies
130 patxi  zalguizuri  blasquiz 2:58:01 121 N Beteranoa_Gizonak adi_ike isaba
131 jose  roig  3:10:41 24 E Beteranoa_Gizonak lagun_onak_m_b baraņain
132 isabella  leibrandt  leibrandt 3:10:42 23 N Beteranoa_Emakumeak lagunak_baraņain baraņain

BETERANOA_EMAKUMEAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 ana   reina  arjona 2:17:25 64 E Beteranoa_Emakumeak lesaka
2 isabella  leibrandt  leibrandt 3:10:42 23 N Beteranoa_Emakumeak baraņain

BETERANOA_GIZONAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 mikel   altadill  olaberria 1:52:00 60 N Beteranoa_Gizonak leitza
2 mikel  embil  chueca 1:53:32 14 N Beteranoa_Gizonak aoiz
3 iņaki  ruiz  egozkue 2:01:36 114 N Beteranoa_Gizonak mutilva alta
4 iņigo  adrian  lezano 2:06:37 151 N Beteranoa_Gizonak pamplona
5 david  ferrandez  amigot 2:14:10 111 M Beteranoa_Gizonak noain
6 fernando  herrero  gento 2:14:58 20 Beteranoa_Gizonak basaburua
7 carlos  labay  campos 2:15:17 77 Beteranoa_Gizonak sanguesa
8 daniel  sanchez-arevalo  benito 2:16:02 13 Beteranoa_Gizonak berriozar
9 jose ignacio  barrena  villanueva 2:16:23 118 Beteranoa_Gizonak pamplona
10 iban  irisarri   pizorno 2:18:06 83 M Beteranoa_Gizonak pamplona
11 josean  aparicio  martin 2:18:34 65 N Beteranoa_Gizonak pamplona
12 raul  acedo  garcia 2:22:06 18 Beteranoa_Gizonak zangoza
13 jesus maria  ayanz  argonz 2:29:14 43 Beteranoa_Gizonak pamplona
14 alberto  fernandez  abaurrea 2:31:14 46 Beteranoa_Gizonak pamplona
15 fermin  izco  cabezon 2:35:32 131 Beteranoa_Gizonak pamplona
16 miguel angel  castrillo  celada 2:38:21 54 Beteranoa_Gizonak pamplona
17 eneko   noain  sanz 2:39:35 100 Beteranoa_Gizonak orcoyen
18 jose miguel  arteaga  zabalo 2:40:21 21 M Beteranoa_Gizonak pamplona
19 francisco jose  juango  franco 2:40:56 42 M Beteranoa_Gizonak irurtzun
20 aitor  velasco  salinas 2:42:54 97 N Beteranoa_Gizonak iruņa
21 valentin ruben  sainz  arana 2:50:16 107 Beteranoa_Gizonak gorraiz
22 koldo  perez  eguaras 2:53:16 15 N Beteranoa_Gizonak ,
23 jose  vela  marco 2:56:21 55 M Beteranoa_Gizonak arbonies
24 patxi  zalguizuri  blasquiz 2:58:01 121 N Beteranoa_Gizonak isaba
25 jose  roig  3:10:41 24 E Beteranoa_Gizonak baraņain

SENIOR_EMAKUMEAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 uxua  barandiaran  zurutuza 2:20:01 144 A Senior_Emakumeak zegama
2 letizia  marquinez   garcia 2:25:39 150 Senior_Emakumeak antsoain
3 miriam   araujo  goicoechea 2:35:29 85 M Senior_Emakumeak pamplona
4 maria  iraizoz  cires 2:40:25 129 M Senior_Emakumeak elso
5 virginia  gonzalez  fernandez 2:42:49 102 N Senior_Emakumeak pamplona
6 gerezi  perez  martinez 2:42:51 92 M Senior_Emakumeak tafalla

SENIOR_GIZONAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 xabier  zarranz  osinaga 1:38:02 30 N Senior_Gizonak irunberri
2 javier  aranguren  santamarta 1:44:55 3 N Senior_Gizonak villava
3 alberto  azparren  telleria 1:45:03 115 N Senior_Gizonak aibar
4 xuban  eugi  goņi 1:47:17 27 M Senior_Gizonak elizondo
5 koldo  agirre  mujika 1:48:23 139 Senior_Gizonak beasain
6 jesus mari  alegria  mauleon 1:48:37 120 Senior_Gizonak arroniz
7 iņigo  carbalho  picaza 1:49:34 153 E Senior_Gizonak llodio
8 egoitz  cespedes  aristu 1:53:38 82 N Senior_Gizonak lumbier
9 joseba  duque  errandonea 1:54:54 109 N Senior_Gizonak pamplona
10 ivan  lopez  aldea 1:55:20 80 Z Senior_Gizonak oteiza
11 xabier  requena  garcia 1:55:22 105 M Senior_Gizonak berriozar
12 david  glz de belandia  torrecillas 1:55:34 44 Senior_Gizonak vitoria
13 ioar  tabar  clemente 1:56:51 154 M Senior_Gizonak iruņea
14 jon  garziandia  berasategi 1:58:25 138 E Senior_Gizonak ezkio
15 ibai  beloki  garmendia 1:58:30 87 E Senior_Gizonak zaldibia
16 iņaki  elizalde  zubillaga 1:59:21 66 M Senior_Gizonak betelu
17 alex  llaveria  jimenez 1:59:42 76 T Senior_Gizonak cambrils
18 senab  lafuente  almarza 2:00:51 47 M Senior_Gizonak berriozar
19 ruben  sola  urman 2:01:31 49 N Senior_Gizonak urroz
20 alvaro  rubio  equiza 2:02:10 146 Senior_Gizonak pamplona
21 jorge  tobes  carlos 2:02:14 137 N Senior_Gizonak aiegi
22 david  mutiloa  orcaray 2:02:16 90 M Senior_Gizonak irurtzun
23 iker  valencia  torres 2:02:46 86 M Senior_Gizonak tafalla
24 luis  malkorra  rodrigo 2:02:48 51 E Senior_Gizonak zegama
25 joseba mikel  gurpegui  muro 2:02:52 10 Senior_Gizonak pamplona
26 xabier  jimenez  garces 2:03:05 36 M Senior_Gizonak zangoza
27 jaime  cisneros  aguelo 2:03:21 61 M Senior_Gizonak zaragoza
28 gaizka  esparza  artazkoz 2:03:22 73 N Senior_Gizonak gares
29 adrian  zubiri  astiz 2:06:16 28 N Senior_Gizonak pamplona
30 alberto  martinez  zulet 2:06:35 147 Senior_Gizonak iruņa
31 imanol  eslava  arce 2:06:38 95 N Senior_Gizonak villava
32 mikel  munarriz  mutilva 2:06:40 58 M Senior_Gizonak cordovilla
33 jesus manuel  sola  martinez 2:06:41 91 N Senior_Gizonak sanguesa
34 javier   rabal  iso 2:06:44 99 N Senior_Gizonak sanguesa
35 eneko  iraizoz  tapia 2:07:04 6 N Senior_Gizonak iruņea
36 mikel  sanz  cuenca 2:07:05 39 Senior_Gizonak tudela
37 roberto   flores  roda 2:07:06 8 Senior_Gizonak burlada
38 asier  gutierrez  garcia 2:07:21 88 A Senior_Gizonak iruņa
39 javier  presa  garbisu 2:07:23 75 N Senior_Gizonak villava
40 alberto  mauleon  de izco 2:08:09 56 Senior_Gizonak zuriain
41 miguel  tomas  malon 2:08:11 41 N Senior_Gizonak pamplona
42 iņigo  betelu  mendaza 2:08:23 5 M Senior_Gizonak aoiz
43 ibai  goņi  zaldua 2:09:33 124 N Senior_Gizonak pamplona
44 iņaki  larequi  labairu 2:11:01 126 Senior_Gizonak lumbier
45 diego  ruiz  arce 2:11:54 96 Senior_Gizonak andosilla
46 jesus  rabal  iso 2:12:22 68 N Senior_Gizonak arre
47 josu  juanena  petrirena 2:12:45 101 M Senior_Gizonak doneztebe
48 eneko  setuain  hualde 2:13:00 78 M Senior_Gizonak iruņa
49 marcos  sanso  navarro 2:13:29 127 M Senior_Gizonak zaragoza
50 jaime  abascal  ancin 2:14:17 134 M Senior_Gizonak zirauki
51 javier  macua  ollobarren 2:14:55 155 Senior_Gizonak allo
52 raul   iragui  esandia 2:14:56 16 N Senior_Gizonak villava
53 xabier  martinez   osta 2:15:43 142 M Senior_Gizonak tafalla
54 kike  saavedra  abad 2:15:47 140 M Senior_Gizonak zizur mayor
55 mikel  remirez de ganuza  garralda 2:16:53 50 N Senior_Gizonak izu
56 orhi  labiano  santacilia 2:17:30 17 M Senior_Gizonak iruņea
57 iņaki  larrea  urra 2:17:58 110 M Senior_Gizonak artajona
58 aitor  larrea  , 2:18:08 122 Senior_Gizonak donostia
59 juan miguel  gomez  mercader 2:18:10 152 Senior_Gizonak baraņain
60 jaime  pico  gleeson 2:18:14 141 Senior_Gizonak pamplona
61 hugo  gainzarain  de benito 2:18:15 89 Senior_Gizonak bilbao
62 iker  guergue  merino 2:19:03 123 M Senior_Gizonak pamplona
63 iker  bayo  lizarraga 2:19:05 12 Senior_Gizonak baraņain
64 alfredo  gasca  beltran 2:19:21 106 M Senior_Gizonak carcastillo
65 ugaitz  martinez  remon 2:20:12 63 Senior_Gizonak aibar
66 iņigo  aldunate  burguete 2:21:09 11 Senior_Gizonak aibar/oibar
67 francisco javier  de pablo  gonzalo 2:21:30 103 Senior_Gizonak valgaņon
68 oscar  valencia  leoz 2:22:34 69 Senior_Gizonak olite
69 jon  marco  veintimillas 2:22:34 9 Senior_Gizonak sarriguren
70 gonzalo  oses  mauleon 2:22:36 57 Senior_Gizonak arroniz
71 harkaitz  urdangarin  agirre 2:22:39 132 E Senior_Gizonak lazkao
72 alejandro  mutiloa  urdaci 2:23:18 119 Senior_Gizonak sanguesa
73 antxon  sevillano  espacio 2:23:35 25 Senior_Gizonak iruņa
74 fermin  soto  aznarez 2:23:42 34 Senior_Gizonak zizur mayor
75 gorka  mendia  arana 2:25:40 130 N Senior_Gizonak gares
76 jose luis  ferrandez  amigot 2:25:48 112 N Senior_Gizonak pamplona
77 jose angel  vidal  bermejo 2:26:25 117 N Senior_Gizonak puente la reina
78 luis  migueliz  andueza 2:27:26 133 N Senior_Gizonak sanguesa
79 alvaro  martino  jaurrieta 2:27:38 38 Senior_Gizonak tafalla
80 imanol  arretxea  goņi 2:28:09 26 M Senior_Gizonak elizondo
81 oscar  millo  larraya 2:28:52 4 Senior_Gizonak zizur mayor
82 javier  zufiaurre  lizasoain 2:29:13 145 Senior_Gizonak lezkalbidea
83 jon  salaberri  coronado 2:29:18 93 N Senior_Gizonak pamplona
84 aitor  garate  bienzobas 2:30:02 135 N Senior_Gizonak pamplona
85 asier unai  zaranton  guillen 2:30:15 48 N Senior_Gizonak txantrea
86 aitor  martinez  gracia 2:30:57 71 Senior_Gizonak aibar
87 ander  linzoain  eugui 2:32:48 45 N Senior_Gizonak pamplona
88 aitor  perez  fernandez 2:34:17 35 Senior_Gizonak mutilva
89 íņigo  iparraguirre  oroquieta 2:34:26 113 Senior_Gizonak pamplona
90 jorge  fernandez  heras 2:36:03 7 M Senior_Gizonak pamplona
91 mikel  ucar  sola 2:36:17 94 Senior_Gizonak orkoien
92 amadeo  villanueva  alvarez 2:37:30 32 Senior_Gizonak pamplona
93 daniel   almagro  belzunce 2:37:30 31 Senior_Gizonak mutilva
94 oscar  iraola  loperena 2:40:27 128 Senior_Gizonak burutain
95 miguel  arbeloa  ibero 2:41:01 79 M Senior_Gizonak caseda
96 daniel  alvarez  resano 2:41:14 70 Senior_Gizonak peralta
97 santiago  rapado  garcia 2:41:36 62 Senior_Gizonak espaņa
98 sergio  goņi  muro 2:54:01 136 N Senior_Gizonak mendigorria
99 alberto  remirez de ganuza  garralda 2:54:32 53 N Senior_Gizonak iruņa

SAILKAPENAK TALDEAK

No existen Clubs con 10000participantes o más