Lasterketa: lezamako_mugetatik

Imprimir

Sailkapenak Orokorra 

PARTAIDE DENBORA PARTZIAL 1 PARTZIAL 2 DOR. LIZ. MAILA KLUBA HERRIA
1 unai  intxaurraga  pujana 1:56:53 1:01:17 1:26:31 144 E Beteranoa_Gizonak joko_alai_m_t zeanuri
2 david  martin  martin 1:58:20 1:02:09 1:28:16 181 E Senior_Gizonak trail_team_bizkaia santurtzi
3 victor  hernandez  gomez 1:58:34 1:02:28 1:28:23 139 Senior_Gizonak Independiente bilbao
4 borja  anta  couso 1:58:44 1:03:07 1:29:46 25 Fme Senior_Gizonak Independiente bilbo
5 imanol  egia  etxearte 1:59:20 1:03:05 1:30:02 92 Senior_Gizonak trail_team_bizkaia fruiz
6 julen  unzueta  serrano 1:59:25 1:03:47 1:29:30 253 Beteranoa_Gizonak izadi_zaleak_m_e bilbo
7 aitor  ayo  atela 2:00:06 1:02:08 1:28:32 38 Senior_Gizonak arrolape_mendi_kluba mungia
8 ander  munguira  incan 2:01:23 1:03:58 1:30:55 197 Senior_Gizonak Independiente bilbao
9 jon  vegas  lopez de uralde 2:01:46 1:02:09 1:29:41 262 E Senior_Gizonak Independiente agurain
10 onditz  iturbe  arginzoniz 2:01:54 1:05:21 1:31:12 148 A Senior_Emakumeak Independiente igorre
11 aitor  mentxaka  robles 2:03:55 1:04:10 1:31:38 193 Senior_Gizonak Independiente mungia
12 xabier  abasolo  tamaio 2:04:05 1:04:12 1:31:45 3 E Senior_Gizonak aiaramendi_k. amurrio
13 eneko  gonzalez  , 2:05:15 1:06:19 1:31:51 128 Junior_H Independiente durango
14 jonathan  sierra  sierra 2:05:55 1:02:48 1:31:35 240 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente santoņa
15 axier  lopez de aberasturi  lopez de gereņu 2:06:12 1:07:19 1:33:37 171 E Senior_Gizonak kulumsport_k_k agurain
16 abdessalam  khouyaoui  , 2:06:33 1:04:36 1:35:50 158 Senior_Gizonak Independiente basauri
17 alexander  hernandez  selgas 2:06:50 1:05:22 1:34:09 140 E Senior_Gizonak ganerantz_m_t muskiz
18 gorka  amuriza  gumucio 2:07:05 1:07:41 1:35:14 20 Senior_Gizonak Independiente erandio goikoa
19 isaac  perez  millan 2:07:18 1:05:45 1:34:55 215 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente lezama
20 eneko  corral  , 2:07:31 1:04:38 1:32:35 75 Senior_Gizonak Independiente balsameda
21 amaiur  bernaras  mariņo 2:08:20 1:07:44 1:36:04 54 Senior_Gizonak Independiente villabona
22 mario  garcia  villacorta 2:08:27 1:06:34 1:35:59 121 Senior_Gizonak Independiente bilbo
23 jon  erdoiza  aroma 2:08:38 1:08:44 1:36:28 98 Senior_Gizonak Independiente durango
24 david  garcia  romero 2:08:52 1:07:43 1:36:17 225 Senior_Gizonak lasarte_oria_trail lasarte
25 oihana  azkorbebeitia  urizar 2:09:02 1:05:59 1:34:54 39 E Beteranoa_Emakumeak euskal_selekzioa abadiņo
26 jon  garagarza  , 2:09:05 1:06:05 1:36:12 114 Senior_Gizonak Independiente gorliz
27 jarno  gonzalez  zarraonandia 2:10:40 1:05:54 1:36:10 133 A Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente igorre
28 antton  belaustegi  txurruka 2:10:53 1:02:22 1:31:25 49 Senior_Gizonak Independiente lekeitio
29 borja  santiago  ortuzar 2:11:50 1:08:48 1:38:29 237 E Senior_Gizonak zornotza_m_t zornotza
30 borja  garcia  dominguez 2:11:54 1:08:46 1:38:53 116 Senior_Gizonak Independiente amorebieta
31 mikel  alonso de mezquia  luzuriaga 2:13:51 1:07:35 1:36:47 11 Senior_Gizonak Independiente vitoria
32 jon  garramiola  saizar 2:13:52 1:08:48 1:39:34 122 Senior_Gizonak sorginen_lagunek berriatua
33 jose  talavera  doncel 2:14:43 1:04:41 1:33:29 243 Senior_Gizonak Independiente zumarraga
34 enrique  zafra  cortes 2:15:17 1:11:38 1:41:48 271 Beteranoa_Gizonak castilla_leon_ermua ermua
35 guillermo   sanchez  , 2:15:32 1:09:59 1:37:49 233 Senior_Gizonak Independiente mata de cuellar
36 axier  urresti  rivero 2:15:58 1:10:17 1:40:41 257 Senior_Gizonak c_d_garri_bikes vitoria gasteiz
37 aitor  olivares  bausela 2:16:10 1:09:27 1:40:35 205 Senior_Gizonak Independiente lezama
38 toni  diaz  beltran 2:16:12 1:09:29 1:40:40 87 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente zalla
39 endika  arrazuria  rotaetxe 2:16:48 1:10:22 1:41:57 35 E Senior_Gizonak orkatzak_mt llodio
40 mikel  dieguez  bergara 2:17:17 1:07:46 1:41:13 90 M Senior_Gizonak aurrera_m_t ondarroa
41 ander  zorita  urricelqui 2:17:50 1:11:54 1:42:16 276 A Senior_Gizonak s_d_korrikazaleak sondika
42 aitzol  jimenez  arrieta 2:18:26 1:12:32 1:43:19 153 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente elgeta
43 mikel  ocerin  jauregui 2:18:53 1:08:13 1:41:23 200 Senior_Gizonak Independiente galdakao
44 javier  del rio  luengas 2:19:08 1:12:03 1:44:01 84 Senior_Gizonak jabali_trail villasuso de mena
45 jesus  muņoz  palomo 2:19:39 1:12:08 1:43:10 281 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente erandio
49 iker  alvarez  fernandez de valderrama 2:19:44 1:11:05 1:41:48 15 Junior_H Independiente barakaldo
46 joseba  aguirre  landa 2:20:08 1:11:43 1:43:12 6 Senior_Gizonak Independiente amurrio
47 josu  lotina  gaubeka 2:20:41 1:11:53 1:44:39 174 Beteranoa_Gizonak zaunk_cross meņaka
48 julen  llamosas  rojano 2:20:46 1:08:42 1:42:28 166 Senior_Gizonak Independiente barakaldo
50 joseba  ramos  rodriguez 2:21:12 1:13:40 1:44:35 220 Z Senior_Gizonak Independiente barakaldo
51 jon andoni  amezaga  ibarrondo 2:21:20 1:12:35 1:44:57 17 Senior_Gizonak Independiente erandio
52 jose david  rodriguez  gonzalez 2:21:35 1:11:57 1:43:18 224 Senior_Gizonak Independiente amorebieta
53 beņat  iturbe  barrenetxea 2:21:42 1:10:48 1:43:39 149 Senior_Gizonak Independiente zornotza
54 jon  intxaurbe  ozerinjauregi 2:21:49 1:12:39 1:45:19 143 E Beteranoa_Gizonak joko_alai_m_t zeanuri
55 alizia  olazabal  donato de lopez 2:23:09 1:15:27 1:45:50 203 E Beteranoa_Emakumeak eskoriatza_m_t irun
56 pedro  abad  lazkano 2:23:22 1:12:18 1:44:54 1 T Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente zalla
57 aitor  izagirre  abrisketa 2:24:09 1:16:04 1:47:52 151 Senior_Gizonak Independiente laudio
58 sebastien  chassagne  velasco 2:24:16 1:15:10 1:48:06 70 Senior_Gizonak Independiente bilbao
59 unai  ormaetxea  zenikazelaia 2:24:25 1:16:08 1:47:50 206 E Beteranoa_Gizonak zornotza_m_t amorebieta
60 nerea  amilibia  arruti 2:24:48 1:16:46 1:49:16 18 A Beteranoa_Emakumeak zarautz_k_e zarautz
61 xabier  eguskiza  toca 2:25:14 1:20:07 1:51:50 93 E Senior_Gizonak Independiente bilbao
62 jon  telletxea  lopez de luzuriaga 2:25:26 1:12:33 1:45:03 244 Senior_Gizonak Independiente ea
63 javier  garcia  laza 2:26:04 1:16:15 1:48:23 120 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente muskiz
64 aritz  meabe  uriarte 2:26:18 1:15:21 1:50:30 189 Senior_Gizonak Independiente amorebieta-etxano
65 mikel  gonzalez  martinez 2:26:36 1:12:14 1:47:28 131 A Senior_Gizonak kukurrustu_kirol_kluba basauri
66 jon mikel  trebolazabala  quirante 2:26:54 1:12:12 1:47:55 248 Fme Beteranoa_Gizonak kinetiksport getxo
67 jonathan  gonzalez  garcia 2:27:07 1:16:20 1:49:22 130 Senior_Gizonak ganguren_m_t iurreta
68 saioa  arkonada  perez 2:27:33 1:15:02 1:49:51 34 Beteranoa_Emakumeak Independiente oņati
69 aimar  lasa  gonzalez 2:27:53 1:16:10 1:48:44 162 Senior_Gizonak Independiente portugalete
70 ricardo  cid  cid 2:28:25 1:18:41 1:50:59 282 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente bilbao
71 xabier  galindez  ibarbengoetxea 2:28:40 1:16:59 1:51:21 113 T Senior_Gizonak Independiente bilbao
72 luis angel   caballero  gomez 2:29:22 1:16:48 1:50:54 60 Senior_Gizonak Independiente santoÑa
73 imanol  benito  bilbao 2:29:49 1:15:24 1:48:41 50 A Senior_Gizonak c_a_portugalete bilbao
74 xabier  veiga   olabarrieta 2:29:51 1:17:36 1:51:58 265 Senior_Gizonak Independiente lezama
75 angel  toribio  miguelez 2:30:32 1:13:14 1:49:55 246 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente barakaldo
80 irati  ortiz  de anda martin 2:30:47 1:13:57 1:49:12 208 Junior_M Independiente lezama
76 mikel  apalategui  gutierrez 2:31:04 1:18:47 1:52:21 26 T Senior_Gizonak Independiente mungia
77 bernar  denche  val 2:31:10 1:16:31 1:51:29 86 A Senior_Gizonak Independiente lemoa
78 joseba  zulet  aizkorreta 2:31:58 1:20:44 1:54:06 280 E Beteranoa_Gizonak eskoriatza_m_t irun
79 xabier  gabilondo  urkiza 2:31:58 1:16:54 1:51:33 111 M Beteranoa_Gizonak burumendi_m_e ondarroa
81 kevin  lucha  beobide 2:32:18 1:20:18 1:54:08 175 Senior_Gizonak Independiente ,
82 alberto  alvarez  leon 2:32:25 1:19:40 1:53:57 14 Senior_Gizonak Independiente bilbao
88 enaitz  ozamiz  zabala 2:32:31 1:17:17 1:51:58 212 Junior_H Independiente lezama
83 jose  unzueta  gorostiza 2:32:36 1:20:39 1:55:15 251 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente bilbao
84 gorka  viteri  valle 2:33:02 1:20:01 1:54:25 269 Beteranoa_Gizonak s_d_korrikazaleak bilbao
85 gorka  martinez  benito 2:33:46 1:21:28 1:55:18 183 Senior_Gizonak Independiente vitoria
86 alex  coello  rastrilla 2:34:08 1:20:36 1:55:16 72 Senior_Gizonak Independiente berriz
87 manu  fernandez  odiaga 2:34:18 1:17:50 1:51:56 109 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente mungia
95 arnaitz  larrazabal  llaguno 2:35:21 1:19:24 1:55:29 161 Junior_H Independiente ugao miraballes
89 pedro  pujana  ortue 2:35:23 1:19:55 1:56:40 219 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente bermeo
90 endika  amezaga  etxebarria 2:35:51 1:19:30 1:55:55 16 Senior_Gizonak Independiente getxo
91 jon  goikoetxea  eguia 2:36:00 1:24:14 1:56:36 126 Senior_Gizonak Independiente fika
92 iban  andonegi  abaroa 2:36:04 1:20:29 1:56:18 23 Senior_Gizonak Independiente lekeitio
93 ander  andollo  de costa 2:36:25 1:14:57 1:51:28 22 Senior_Gizonak Independiente barakaldo
94 alotz  uranga  etxeberria 2:36:39 1:20:53 1:55:58 254 Senior_Gizonak Independiente hondarribia
96 josu  mendiola  , 2:37:02 1:18:36 1:56:01 192 Senior_Gizonak Independiente bilbao
97 gonzalo  apezetxea  , 2:37:02 1:18:40 1:56:11 28 Senior_Gizonak Independiente bilbao
98 borja  sobrino  , 2:37:18 1:24:00 1:58:54 241 Senior_Gizonak Independiente hondarribia
99 joseba andoni  iglesias  eguia 2:37:24 1:23:00 1:57:50 142 E Senior_Gizonak orkatzak_mt laudio/llodio
100 jorge  bonilla  martinez 2:37:40 1:22:54 1:57:53 59 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente bilbo
101 milton  melgar  muÑoz 2:37:41 1:18:17 1:55:32 191 Senior_Gizonak Independiente basauri
102 xabier  zarate  bustinza 2:37:43 1:20:20 1:57:26 273 Senior_Gizonak Independiente lezama
103 andoni  amuriza  gumucio 2:37:51 1:22:33 1:57:15 21 Senior_Gizonak Independiente igorre
104 natan  almodovar  carrillo 2:38:11 1:18:47 1:55:23 9 Senior_Gizonak Independiente portugalete
105 ekain  espilla  gorostiza 2:39:23 1:22:38 1:57:14 103 Senior_Gizonak Independiente gernika
106 borja  etxeita  goienola 2:40:26 1:25:34 1:58:27 106 Senior_Gizonak s_d_korrikazaleak getxo
107 asier  gorostiaga  nanclares 2:40:34 1:17:57 1:54:34 135 Senior_Gizonak Independiente mungia
108 ander  naberan  otegi 2:40:38 1:22:58 2:00:28 199 E Senior_Gizonak arrolape_mendi_kluba ea
109 jorge  corral  garcia 2:40:39 1:22:10 1:59:21 76 Senior_Gizonak Independiente erandio
110 gorka  kareaga  yanez 2:40:52 1:24:25 2:00:45 157 Senior_Gizonak Independiente algorta
111 alfonso  azpiazu  palomera 2:41:08 1:24:23 2:01:39 40 Senior_Gizonak Independiente boo de pleagos
112 jerson  urteaga  frutos 2:41:45 1:20:52 1:58:52 259 Senior_Gizonak Independiente alava
113 jose manuel  barquin  tomeo 2:41:52 1:25:22 2:01:23 44 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente selaya
114 eduardo  lopez  zaballa 2:42:16 1:23:56 2:00:03 172 E Senior_Gizonak amurrio_trail_runnig amurrio
115 iker  loroņo  uceda 2:42:19 1:22:58 2:01:53 173 E Senior_Gizonak basajaun_mendi_taldea getxo
116 unai  alberdi  araquistain 2:42:20 1:22:27 1:57:32 30 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente aizarnazabal
117 iņaki  mazorriaga  zumelaga 2:42:36 1:21:38 1:58:48 188 Senior_Gizonak Independiente atxondo
118 jon  galarraga  , 2:42:40 1:21:09 1:59:40 112 Senior_Gizonak Independiente errenteria
119 amaia  aretxabaleta  larraskitu 2:42:44 1:24:24 2:01:30 33 Senior_Emakumeak Independiente lezama
120 alesander  trebolazabala  hurtado 2:42:47 1:27:16 2:03:53 249 Senior_Gizonak Independiente plentzia
121 alex  conceiro  la torre 2:42:49 1:17:19 1:57:26 73 Senior_Gizonak Independiente bilbo
122 sandra  jimenez  salvat 2:43:43 1:26:46 2:03:06 154 Senior_Emakumeak amarok_txakur_k. alonsotegi
123 aitor  campaņon  esteban 2:43:43 1:26:45 2:03:02 62 M Senior_Gizonak amarok_txakur_k. trapagaran
124 naiara  perez  castaņo 2:43:53 1:27:45 2:03:39 214 T Senior_Emakumeak amr_bikes azpeitia
125 ander  elguezabal  mugica 2:44:05 1:21:10 2:01:48 95 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente gasteiz
126 gorka  bilbao  goyenechea 2:44:09 1:24:22 2:00:51 56 Senior_Gizonak Independiente sopela
127 miguel  martinez  soberon 2:44:11 1:25:20 2:03:27 185 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente santander
128 lander  san roman  fuldain 2:44:13 1:27:26 2:05:02 232 M Senior_Gizonak aspigorri_mendikluba mungia
129 aitzol  belaustegi  gorramiola 2:44:31 1:23:13 2:01:08 48 Senior_Gizonak Independiente lekeitio
130 txema  jerez  , 2:45:04 1:23:20 2:01:44 152 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente zierbena
131 javier  benito  etxenike 2:45:05 1:24:56 1:59:48 51 Senior_Gizonak Independiente etxebarri
132 imanol  arenaza  madariaga 2:45:31 1:21:02 1:57:49 32 E Senior_Gizonak bilbao_a_c bilbao
133 aintzane  bilbao  sierra 2:45:57 1:27:57 2:04:33 57 Beteranoa_Emakumeak Independiente mungia
134 ander  molina  recio 2:45:59 1:25:28 2:01:26 196 Senior_Gizonak Independiente bilbao
135 imanol  zubillaga  maya 2:47:38 1:25:59 2:03:52 279 E Beteranoa_Gizonak alpino_uzturre ibarra
136 sergio  guitierrez  guitierrez 2:47:55 1:29:16 2:06:36 137 Senior_Gizonak Independiente reinosa
137 unai  loiti  ormaetxea 2:48:01 1:23:35 2:02:05 169 Senior_Gizonak Independiente durango
138 irune  orueta  zenarruzabeitia 2:48:05 1:28:20 2:04:24 211 Senior_Emakumeak Independiente eibar
139 mikel  arza  totorika 2:48:06 1:27:12 2:04:13 37 Senior_Gizonak Independiente amorebieta-etxano
140 eduardo  zazo  carranza 2:48:11 1:24:32 2:04:13 275 Senior_Gizonak Independiente erandio
141 ivan  traba  borrazas 2:48:58 1:28:12 2:06:48 247 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente basauri
142 markel  susaeta  beci 2:49:05 1:25:34 2:03:07 242 Senior_Gizonak Independiente amorebieta
143 ander  gerrikaetxebarria  san anton 2:49:05 1:25:35 2:03:09 124 E Senior_Gizonak zornotza_m_t zornotza
144 manu  prior  moreno 2:49:16 1:24:38 2:02:43 218 M Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente berango
145 mikel  muņoz  iturria 2:49:28 1:26:47 2:06:17 198 Senior_Gizonak Independiente erandio
146 alberto  ortiz  rodriguez 2:49:46 1:24:43 2:03:45 210 Senior_Gizonak beer_runners_bilbao portugalete
147 jabier  bermejo  canal 2:49:48 1:25:17 2:03:31 52 E Senior_Gizonak alpino_tabira zornotza
148 patricia  amundarain  fernandez 2:50:03 1:28:25 2:06:33 19 Senior_Emakumeak Independiente eibar
149 jon  intxaurza  etxebarria 2:50:18 1:26:49 2:05:25 145 Senior_Gizonak Independiente amorebieta etxano
150 unai  diaz de cerio  urain 2:51:09 1:24:27 2:00:39 89 Senior_Gizonak Independiente durango
151 jon  de la torre  alonso 2:52:01 1:27:27 2:06:32 80 Senior_Gizonak Independiente gamiz
152 aitor  ortega  guerrero 2:52:11 1:29:54 2:07:21 207 Beteranoa_Gizonak basajaun_mendi_taldea larrabetzu
153 julen  badallo   guerequiz 2:52:26 1:25:07 2:05:57 42 Senior_Gizonak Independiente fruiz
154 lander  llona  , 2:52:38 1:30:24 2:06:39 167 Senior_Gizonak Independiente lezama
155 casa  saez  amaro 2:52:39 1:29:30 2:08:36 229 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente basauri
156 asier  tristantxo  intxausti 2:52:42 1:27:39 2:06:15 250 Senior_Gizonak lezama_gailur_m_t lezama
157 luis  terrasa  roca 2:52:58 1:25:37 2:05:38 283 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente palma de mallorca
158 aitor  isasti  castillo 2:53:35 1:27:02 2:05:45 146 Senior_Gizonak Independiente durango
159 ibon  escolar  garcia de madinabeitia 2:53:39 1:27:40 2:06:20 99 Senior_Gizonak Independiente bilbao
160 gorka  madarieta  etxeberria 2:54:28 1:26:23 2:05:59 177 Senior_Gizonak Independiente ispaster
161 arkaitz  unzueta   meabe 2:54:29 1:27:13 2:06:30 252 Senior_Gizonak Independiente amorebieta
162 iņigo  del valle de lersundi  lacadena 2:54:59 1:30:32 2:09:27 85 Senior_Gizonak Independiente donostia
163 arkaitz  bernaola  abasolo 2:55:06 1:26:54 2:05:43 53 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente igorre
164 luis mari  lopez  , 2:55:09 1:25:15 2:04:20 170 Senior_Gizonak Independiente bilbao
165 alberto  fontecha  heras 2:55:11 1:28:29 2:09:17 110 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente bilbao
166 ibon  martin  de la torre 2:55:24 1:28:34 2:06:39 179 Senior_Gizonak Independiente derio
167 borja  anduiza  larrea 2:55:28 1:28:56 2:09:43 24 Senior_Gizonak Independiente leioa
174 irantzu  uriarte  gallastegi 2:56:03 1:29:03 2:09:54 255 Junior_M Independiente ,
168 sergio  jorrin  garcia 2:56:17 1:29:18 2:08:30 155 Senior_Gizonak Independiente castro urdiales
169 iker  abaitua  mtz. de osaba 2:56:36 1:26:54 2:10:41 2 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente gasteiz
170 haritz  garcia  esnaola 2:57:21 1:31:17 2:09:33 117 Senior_Gizonak Independiente deba
171 miguel  aparicio  , 2:57:28 1:35:35 2:12:55 27 Senior_Gizonak Independiente bilbao
172 patxi  ros  kubas 2:58:09 1:29:00 2:11:14 226 A Beteranoa_Gizonak a_d_ixatxak bilbao
173 xabier  gonzalo  arrechea 2:58:15 1:28:09 2:06:12 134 Senior_Gizonak Independiente lezama
175 jon  ercilla  arberas 2:59:02 1:32:22 2:12:38 97 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente tudela
176 oscar  aguion  suaŅez 2:59:13 1:31:51 2:12:34 5 Senior_Gizonak Independiente sopela
177 felix  barroeta  bernaola 3:00:03 1:30:54 2:11:16 45 Senior_Gizonak Independiente igorre
178 koldo  eguzkiza  martinez 3:00:22 1:28:12 2:08:51 94 Senior_Gizonak Independiente bilbo
179 alberto  carreton  niembro 3:02:35 1:31:13 2:11:38 68 Senior_Gizonak Independiente derio
180 sergio  santamaria  gaona 3:03:28 1:32:40 2:14:35 236 Senior_Gizonak Independiente samano
181 placido  baia  noya 3:03:36 1:31:09 2:12:27 43 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente lezama
182 jose ignacio  landaluce  jorrin 3:04:16 1:32:42 2:17:43 159 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente galdakao
183 david  llamosas  rojano 3:05:03 1:31:55 2:13:10 165 Senior_Gizonak Independiente barakaldo
184 javier  garcia  jaca 3:09:28 1:36:42 2:19:31 118 E Beteranoa_Gizonak trail_team_bizkaia santurtzi
185 guillermo  gonzalez  garcia 3:10:01 1:35:22 2:15:35 129 Senior_Gizonak Independiente salamanca
186 vicente florentino  yanez  lopez 3:11:13 1:37:09 2:19:50 270 M Beteranoa_Gizonak aurrera_m_t ondarru
187 borja  oliva  barros 3:11:36 1:38:00 2:24:20 204 Senior_Gizonak Independiente orozko
188 iker  arza  manterola 3:12:57 1:34:31 2:21:18 36 Senior_Gizonak Independiente ,
189 iban  goņi  goldaracena 3:13:04 1:34:33 2:19:48 127 M Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente berrioplano
190 mikel   picon   gil 3:13:43 1:38:04 2:21:34 217 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente bilbao
191 alberto  cano  llorens 3:15:18 1:43:46 2:29:36 63 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente igorre
192 urtzi  rementeria   , 3:15:31 1:34:19 2:18:28 221 E Senior_Gizonak zaldai_mendi_t. iurreta
193 igor  zatika  erkiaga 3:18:07 1:27:07 2:09:15 274 Senior_Gizonak Independiente ispaster
194 koro  lasa  imaz 3:19:20 1:42:20 2:26:30 163 Beteranoa_Emakumeak Independiente sopela
195 alejandro  fernandez  garcia 3:20:46 1:24:29 2:08:47 107 Senior_Gizonak Independiente portugalete
196 iņaki  zubiaurre  mendiolea 3:22:57 1:44:02 2:28:27 278 M Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente eibar
197 haritz  carrera  sarasola 3:23:14 1:33:52 2:18:49 66 Senior_Gizonak lasterbidean_team larrabetxu
198 beņat  valencia  lejarza 3:23:14 1:24:06 2:18:51 260 E Senior_Gizonak Independiente bilbo
199 aitor  ruiz de eguino  ostiza 3:24:22 1:38:43 2:25:23 228 M Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente agurain
200 asier  sanchoyerto  martinez 3:25:21 1:43:46 2:29:38 235 Senior_Gizonak deustuko_menditarrak_t bilbao
201 igor  rey  lazurtegui 3:26:33 1:42:48 2:32:44 223 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente bilbao
202 jesus  mateo  castaņeda 3:26:41 1:44:32 2:34:57 187 E Beteranoa_Gizonak atzazpe_m_t erandio
203 ekain  mateo  arnoso 3:26:41 1:43:44 2:34:49 186 E Senior_Gizonak atzazpe_m_t erandio
204 cristina  merino  verdugo 3:26:54 1:46:22 2:32:00 195 Senior_Emakumeak Independiente bilbao
205 aitor  erauncetamurgil  elustondo 3:27:13 1:36:25 2:24:26 96 Senior_Gizonak Independiente ibarra
206 may  diaz  casado 3:27:40 1:51:57 2:34:45 88 Beteranoa_Gizonak iraunkor_taldea getxo
207 veronica  uribe  arce 3:29:03 1:51:39 2:37:11 256 Beteranoa_Emakumeak Independiente bilbao
208 igor  aldalur  zendoia 3:29:17 1:44:22 2:32:36 8 M Senior_Gizonak c_d_eibar ispaster
209 aitor  fernandez  martin 3:35:04 1:51:40 2:37:17 108 Fme Senior_Gizonak ganerantz_m_t etxebarri
210 maria  rueda  soto 3:35:09 1:40:25 2:28:56 227 Senior_Emakumeak c_carbonero_castro castro urdiales
211 sendoa  lobato  , 3:35:11 1:40:01 2:24:12 168 Senior_Gizonak Independiente ,
212 idoia  carreta  vazquez 3:35:13 1:40:22 2:28:32 67 Beteranoa_Emakumeak Independiente guriezo
213 ivan  cuesta  salazar 3:35:14 1:40:03 2:24:01 77 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente castro urdiales
214 asier  terradillos  sesma 3:37:12 1:40:04 2:32:31 245 Senior_Gizonak Independiente basauri
216 asier  isasti  castillo 3:46:13 1:55:36 2:48:15 147 E Senior_Gizonak azpigorri_mendi_kluba bilbo
217 peru  veiga   achutegui 3:49:40 1:51:36 2:43:33 263 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente larrabetzu
218 uxue  veiga  goyeneche 3:49:40 1:51:36 2:43:26 264 Junior_M Independiente larrabetzu

BETERANOA_EMAKUMEAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 oihana  azkorbebeitia  urizar 2:09:02 39 E Beteranoa_Emakumeak abadiņo
2 alizia  olazabal  donato de lopez 2:23:09 203 E Beteranoa_Emakumeak irun
3 nerea  amilibia  arruti 2:24:48 18 A Beteranoa_Emakumeak zarautz
4 saioa  arkonada  perez 2:27:33 34 Beteranoa_Emakumeak oņati
5 aintzane  bilbao  sierra 2:45:57 57 Beteranoa_Emakumeak mungia
6 koro  lasa  imaz 3:19:20 163 Beteranoa_Emakumeak sopela
7 veronica  uribe  arce 3:29:03 256 Beteranoa_Emakumeak bilbao
8 idoia  carreta  vazquez 3:35:13 67 Beteranoa_Emakumeak guriezo

BETERANOA_GIZONAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 unai  intxaurraga  pujana 1:56:53 144 E Beteranoa_Gizonak zeanuri
2 julen  unzueta  serrano 1:59:25 253 Beteranoa_Gizonak bilbo
3 isaac  perez  millan 2:07:18 215 Beteranoa_Gizonak lezama
4 jarno  gonzalez  zarraonandia 2:10:40 133 A Beteranoa_Gizonak igorre
5 enrique  zafra  cortes 2:15:17 271 Beteranoa_Gizonak ermua
6 toni  diaz  beltran 2:16:12 87 Beteranoa_Gizonak zalla
7 jesus  muņoz  palomo 2:19:39 281 Beteranoa_Gizonak erandio
8 josu  lotina  gaubeka 2:20:41 174 Beteranoa_Gizonak meņaka
9 jon  intxaurbe  ozerinjauregi 2:21:49 143 E Beteranoa_Gizonak zeanuri
10 pedro  abad  lazkano 2:23:22 1 T Beteranoa_Gizonak zalla
11 unai  ormaetxea  zenikazelaia 2:24:25 206 E Beteranoa_Gizonak amorebieta
12 javier  garcia  laza 2:26:04 120 Beteranoa_Gizonak muskiz
13 jon mikel  trebolazabala  quirante 2:26:54 248 Fme Beteranoa_Gizonak getxo
14 ricardo  cid  cid 2:28:25 282 Beteranoa_Gizonak bilbao
15 angel  toribio  miguelez 2:30:32 246 Beteranoa_Gizonak barakaldo
16 joseba  zulet  aizkorreta 2:31:58 280 E Beteranoa_Gizonak irun
17 xabier  gabilondo  urkiza 2:31:58 111 M Beteranoa_Gizonak ondarroa
18 jose  unzueta  gorostiza 2:32:36 251 Beteranoa_Gizonak bilbao
19 gorka  viteri  valle 2:33:02 269 Beteranoa_Gizonak bilbao
20 manu  fernandez  odiaga 2:34:18 109 Beteranoa_Gizonak mungia
21 pedro  pujana  ortue 2:35:23 219 Beteranoa_Gizonak bermeo
22 jorge  bonilla  martinez 2:37:40 59 Beteranoa_Gizonak bilbo
23 jose manuel  barquin  tomeo 2:41:52 44 Beteranoa_Gizonak selaya
24 ander  elguezabal  mugica 2:44:05 95 Beteranoa_Gizonak gasteiz
25 miguel  martinez  soberon 2:44:11 185 Beteranoa_Gizonak santander
26 txema  jerez  , 2:45:04 152 Beteranoa_Gizonak zierbena
27 imanol  zubillaga  maya 2:47:38 279 E Beteranoa_Gizonak ibarra
28 ivan  traba  borrazas 2:48:58 247 Beteranoa_Gizonak basauri
29 manu  prior  moreno 2:49:16 218 M Beteranoa_Gizonak berango
30 aitor  ortega  guerrero 2:52:11 207 Beteranoa_Gizonak larrabetzu
31 casa  saez  amaro 2:52:39 229 Beteranoa_Gizonak basauri
32 luis  terrasa  roca 2:52:58 283 Beteranoa_Gizonak palma de mallorca
33 arkaitz  bernaola  abasolo 2:55:06 53 Beteranoa_Gizonak igorre
34 alberto  fontecha  heras 2:55:11 110 Beteranoa_Gizonak bilbao
35 iker  abaitua  mtz. de osaba 2:56:36 2 Beteranoa_Gizonak gasteiz
36 patxi  ros  kubas 2:58:09 226 A Beteranoa_Gizonak bilbao
37 placido  baia  noya 3:03:36 43 Beteranoa_Gizonak lezama
38 jose ignacio  landaluce  jorrin 3:04:16 159 Beteranoa_Gizonak galdakao
39 javier  garcia  jaca 3:09:28 118 E Beteranoa_Gizonak santurtzi
40 vicente florentino  yanez  lopez 3:11:13 270 M Beteranoa_Gizonak ondarru
41 iban  goņi  goldaracena 3:13:04 127 M Beteranoa_Gizonak berrioplano
42 mikel   picon   gil 3:13:43 217 Beteranoa_Gizonak bilbao
43 alberto  cano  llorens 3:15:18 63 Beteranoa_Gizonak igorre
44 iņaki  zubiaurre  mendiolea 3:22:57 278 M Beteranoa_Gizonak eibar
45 aitor  ruiz de eguino  ostiza 3:24:22 228 M Beteranoa_Gizonak agurain
46 igor  rey  lazurtegui 3:26:33 223 Beteranoa_Gizonak bilbao
47 jesus  mateo  castaņeda 3:26:41 187 E Beteranoa_Gizonak erandio
48 may  diaz  casado 3:27:40 88 Beteranoa_Gizonak getxo
49 peru  veiga   achutegui 3:49:40 263 Beteranoa_Gizonak larrabetzu

JUNIOR_H

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 eneko  gonzalez  , 2:05:15 128 Junior_H durango
2 iker  alvarez  fernandez de valderrama 2:19:44 15 Junior_H barakaldo
3 enaitz  ozamiz  zabala 2:32:31 212 Junior_H lezama
4 arnaitz  larrazabal  llaguno 2:35:21 161 Junior_H ugao miraballes

JUNIOR_M

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 irati  ortiz  de anda martin 2:30:47 208 Junior_M lezama
2 irantzu  uriarte  gallastegi 2:56:03 255 Junior_M ,
3 uxue  veiga  goyeneche 3:49:40 264 Junior_M larrabetzu

SENIOR_EMAKUMEAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 onditz  iturbe  arginzoniz 2:01:54 148 A Senior_Emakumeak igorre
2 amaia  aretxabaleta  larraskitu 2:42:44 33 Senior_Emakumeak lezama
3 sandra  jimenez  salvat 2:43:43 154 Senior_Emakumeak alonsotegi
4 naiara  perez  castaņo 2:43:53 214 T Senior_Emakumeak azpeitia
5 irune  orueta  zenarruzabeitia 2:48:05 211 Senior_Emakumeak eibar
6 patricia  amundarain  fernandez 2:50:03 19 Senior_Emakumeak eibar
7 cristina  merino  verdugo 3:26:54 195 Senior_Emakumeak bilbao
8 maria  rueda  soto 3:35:09 227 Senior_Emakumeak castro urdiales

SENIOR_GIZONAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 david  martin  martin 1:58:20 181 E Senior_Gizonak santurtzi
2 victor  hernandez  gomez 1:58:34 139 Senior_Gizonak bilbao
3 borja  anta  couso 1:58:44 25 Fme Senior_Gizonak bilbo
4 imanol  egia  etxearte 1:59:20 92 Senior_Gizonak fruiz
5 aitor  ayo  atela 2:00:06 38 Senior_Gizonak mungia
6 ander  munguira  incan 2:01:23 197 Senior_Gizonak bilbao
7 jon  vegas  lopez de uralde 2:01:46 262 E Senior_Gizonak agurain
8 aitor  mentxaka  robles 2:03:55 193 Senior_Gizonak mungia
9 xabier  abasolo  tamaio 2:04:05 3 E Senior_Gizonak amurrio
10 jonathan  sierra  sierra 2:05:55 240 M Senior_Gizonak santoņa
11 axier  lopez de aberasturi  lopez de gereņu 2:06:12 171 E Senior_Gizonak agurain
12 abdessalam  khouyaoui  , 2:06:33 158 Senior_Gizonak basauri
13 alexander  hernandez  selgas 2:06:50 140 E Senior_Gizonak muskiz
14 gorka  amuriza  gumucio 2:07:05 20 Senior_Gizonak erandio goikoa
15 eneko  corral  , 2:07:31 75 Senior_Gizonak balsameda
16 amaiur  bernaras  mariņo 2:08:20 54 Senior_Gizonak villabona
17 mario  garcia  villacorta 2:08:27 121 Senior_Gizonak bilbo
18 jon  erdoiza  aroma 2:08:38 98 Senior_Gizonak durango
19 david  garcia  romero 2:08:52 225 Senior_Gizonak lasarte
20 jon  garagarza  , 2:09:05 114 Senior_Gizonak gorliz
21 antton  belaustegi  txurruka 2:10:53 49 Senior_Gizonak lekeitio
22 borja  santiago  ortuzar 2:11:50 237 E Senior_Gizonak zornotza
23 borja  garcia  dominguez 2:11:54 116 Senior_Gizonak amorebieta
24 mikel  alonso de mezquia  luzuriaga 2:13:51 11 Senior_Gizonak vitoria
25 jon  garramiola  saizar 2:13:52 122 Senior_Gizonak berriatua
26 jose  talavera  doncel 2:14:43 243 Senior_Gizonak zumarraga
27 guillermo   sanchez  , 2:15:32 233 Senior_Gizonak mata de cuellar
28 axier  urresti  rivero 2:15:58 257 Senior_Gizonak vitoria gasteiz
29 aitor  olivares  bausela 2:16:10 205 Senior_Gizonak lezama
30 endika  arrazuria  rotaetxe 2:16:48 35 E Senior_Gizonak llodio
31 mikel  dieguez  bergara 2:17:17 90 M Senior_Gizonak ondarroa
32 ander  zorita  urricelqui 2:17:50 276 A Senior_Gizonak sondika
33 aitzol  jimenez  arrieta 2:18:26 153 M Senior_Gizonak elgeta
34 mikel  ocerin  jauregui 2:18:53 200 Senior_Gizonak galdakao
35 javier  del rio  luengas 2:19:08 84 Senior_Gizonak villasuso de mena
36 joseba  aguirre  landa 2:20:08 6 Senior_Gizonak amurrio
37 julen  llamosas  rojano 2:20:46 166 Senior_Gizonak barakaldo
38 joseba  ramos  rodriguez 2:21:12 220 Z Senior_Gizonak barakaldo
39 jon andoni  amezaga  ibarrondo 2:21:20 17 Senior_Gizonak erandio
40 jose david  rodriguez  gonzalez 2:21:35 224 Senior_Gizonak amorebieta
41 beņat  iturbe  barrenetxea 2:21:42 149 Senior_Gizonak zornotza
42 aitor  izagirre  abrisketa 2:24:09 151 Senior_Gizonak laudio
43 sebastien  chassagne  velasco 2:24:16 70 Senior_Gizonak bilbao
44 xabier  eguskiza  toca 2:25:14 93 E Senior_Gizonak bilbao
45 jon  telletxea  lopez de luzuriaga 2:25:26 244 Senior_Gizonak ea
46 aritz  meabe  uriarte 2:26:18 189 Senior_Gizonak amorebieta-etxano
47 mikel  gonzalez  martinez 2:26:36 131 A Senior_Gizonak basauri
48 jonathan  gonzalez  garcia 2:27:07 130 Senior_Gizonak iurreta
49 aimar  lasa  gonzalez 2:27:53 162 Senior_Gizonak portugalete
50 xabier  galindez  ibarbengoetxea 2:28:40 113 T Senior_Gizonak bilbao
51 luis angel   caballero  gomez 2:29:22 60 Senior_Gizonak santoÑa
52 imanol  benito  bilbao 2:29:49 50 A Senior_Gizonak bilbao
53 xabier  veiga   olabarrieta 2:29:51 265 Senior_Gizonak lezama
54 mikel  apalategui  gutierrez 2:31:04 26 T Senior_Gizonak mungia
55 bernar  denche  val 2:31:10 86 A Senior_Gizonak lemoa
56 kevin  lucha  beobide 2:32:18 175 Senior_Gizonak ,
57 alberto  alvarez  leon 2:32:25 14 Senior_Gizonak bilbao
58 gorka  martinez  benito 2:33:46 183 Senior_Gizonak vitoria
59 alex  coello  rastrilla 2:34:08 72 Senior_Gizonak berriz
60 endika  amezaga  etxebarria 2:35:51 16 Senior_Gizonak getxo
61 jon  goikoetxea  eguia 2:36:00 126 Senior_Gizonak fika
62 iban  andonegi  abaroa 2:36:04 23 Senior_Gizonak lekeitio
63 ander  andollo  de costa 2:36:25 22 Senior_Gizonak barakaldo
64 alotz  uranga  etxeberria 2:36:39 254 Senior_Gizonak hondarribia
65 josu  mendiola  , 2:37:02 192 Senior_Gizonak bilbao
66 gonzalo  apezetxea  , 2:37:02 28 Senior_Gizonak bilbao
67 borja  sobrino  , 2:37:18 241 Senior_Gizonak hondarribia
68 joseba andoni  iglesias  eguia 2:37:24 142 E Senior_Gizonak laudio/llodio
69 milton  melgar  muÑoz 2:37:41 191 Senior_Gizonak basauri
70 xabier  zarate  bustinza 2:37:43 273 Senior_Gizonak lezama
71 andoni  amuriza  gumucio 2:37:51 21 Senior_Gizonak igorre
72 natan  almodovar  carrillo 2:38:11 9 Senior_Gizonak portugalete
73 ekain  espilla  gorostiza 2:39:23 103 Senior_Gizonak gernika
74 borja  etxeita  goienola 2:40:26 106 Senior_Gizonak getxo
75 asier  gorostiaga  nanclares 2:40:34 135 Senior_Gizonak mungia
76 ander  naberan  otegi 2:40:38 199 E Senior_Gizonak ea
77 jorge  corral  garcia 2:40:39 76 Senior_Gizonak erandio
78 gorka  kareaga  yanez 2:40:52 157 Senior_Gizonak algorta
79 alfonso  azpiazu  palomera 2:41:08 40 Senior_Gizonak boo de pleagos
80 jerson  urteaga  frutos 2:41:45 259 Senior_Gizonak alava
81 eduardo  lopez  zaballa 2:42:16 172 E Senior_Gizonak amurrio
82 iker  loroņo  uceda 2:42:19 173 E Senior_Gizonak getxo
83 unai  alberdi  araquistain 2:42:20 30 M Senior_Gizonak aizarnazabal
84 iņaki  mazorriaga  zumelaga 2:42:36 188 Senior_Gizonak atxondo
85 jon  galarraga  , 2:42:40 112 Senior_Gizonak errenteria
86 alesander  trebolazabala  hurtado 2:42:47 249 Senior_Gizonak plentzia
87 alex  conceiro  la torre 2:42:49 73 Senior_Gizonak bilbo
88 aitor  campaņon  esteban 2:43:43 62 M Senior_Gizonak trapagaran
89 gorka  bilbao  goyenechea 2:44:09 56 Senior_Gizonak sopela
90 lander  san roman  fuldain 2:44:13 232 M Senior_Gizonak mungia
91 aitzol  belaustegi  gorramiola 2:44:31 48 Senior_Gizonak lekeitio
92 javier  benito  etxenike 2:45:05 51 Senior_Gizonak etxebarri
93 imanol  arenaza  madariaga 2:45:31 32 E Senior_Gizonak bilbao
94 ander  molina  recio 2:45:59 196 Senior_Gizonak bilbao
95 sergio  guitierrez  guitierrez 2:47:55 137 Senior_Gizonak reinosa
96 unai  loiti  ormaetxea 2:48:01 169 Senior_Gizonak durango
97 mikel  arza  totorika 2:48:06 37 Senior_Gizonak amorebieta-etxano
98 eduardo  zazo  carranza 2:48:11 275 Senior_Gizonak erandio
99 markel  susaeta  beci 2:49:05 242 Senior_Gizonak amorebieta
100 ander  gerrikaetxebarria  san anton 2:49:05 124 E Senior_Gizonak zornotza
101 mikel  muņoz  iturria 2:49:28 198 Senior_Gizonak erandio
102 alberto  ortiz  rodriguez 2:49:46 210 Senior_Gizonak portugalete
103 jabier  bermejo  canal 2:49:48 52 E Senior_Gizonak zornotza
104 jon  intxaurza  etxebarria 2:50:18 145 Senior_Gizonak amorebieta etxano
105 unai  diaz de cerio  urain 2:51:09 89 Senior_Gizonak durango
106 jon  de la torre  alonso 2:52:01 80 Senior_Gizonak gamiz
107 julen  badallo   guerequiz 2:52:26 42 Senior_Gizonak fruiz
108 lander  llona  , 2:52:38 167 Senior_Gizonak lezama
109 asier  tristantxo  intxausti 2:52:42 250 Senior_Gizonak lezama
110 aitor  isasti  castillo 2:53:35 146 Senior_Gizonak durango
111 ibon  escolar  garcia de madinabeitia 2:53:39 99 Senior_Gizonak bilbao
112 gorka  madarieta  etxeberria 2:54:28 177 Senior_Gizonak ispaster
113 arkaitz  unzueta   meabe 2:54:29 252 Senior_Gizonak amorebieta
114 iņigo  del valle de lersundi  lacadena 2:54:59 85 Senior_Gizonak donostia
115 luis mari  lopez  , 2:55:09 170 Senior_Gizonak bilbao
116 ibon  martin  de la torre 2:55:24 179 Senior_Gizonak derio
117 borja  anduiza  larrea 2:55:28 24 Senior_Gizonak leioa
118 sergio  jorrin  garcia 2:56:17 155 Senior_Gizonak castro urdiales
119 haritz  garcia  esnaola 2:57:21 117 Senior_Gizonak deba
120 miguel  aparicio  , 2:57:28 27 Senior_Gizonak bilbao
121 xabier  gonzalo  arrechea 2:58:15 134 Senior_Gizonak lezama
122 jon  ercilla  arberas 2:59:02 97 M Senior_Gizonak tudela
123 oscar  aguion  suaŅez 2:59:13 5 Senior_Gizonak sopela
124 felix  barroeta  bernaola 3:00:03 45 Senior_Gizonak igorre
125 koldo  eguzkiza  martinez 3:00:22 94 Senior_Gizonak bilbo
126 alberto  carreton  niembro 3:02:35 68 Senior_Gizonak derio
127 sergio  santamaria  gaona 3:03:28 236 Senior_Gizonak samano
128 david  llamosas  rojano 3:05:03 165 Senior_Gizonak barakaldo
129 guillermo  gonzalez  garcia 3:10:01 129 Senior_Gizonak salamanca
130 borja  oliva  barros 3:11:36 204 Senior_Gizonak orozko
131 iker  arza  manterola 3:12:57 36 Senior_Gizonak ,
132 urtzi  rementeria   , 3:15:31 221 E Senior_Gizonak iurreta
133 igor  zatika  erkiaga 3:18:07 274 Senior_Gizonak ispaster
134 alejandro  fernandez  garcia 3:20:46 107 Senior_Gizonak portugalete
135 haritz  carrera  sarasola 3:23:14 66 Senior_Gizonak larrabetxu
136 beņat  valencia  lejarza 3:23:14 260 E Senior_Gizonak bilbo
137 asier  sanchoyerto  martinez 3:25:21 235 Senior_Gizonak bilbao
138 ekain  mateo  arnoso 3:26:41 186 E Senior_Gizonak erandio
139 aitor  erauncetamurgil  elustondo 3:27:13 96 Senior_Gizonak ibarra
140 igor  aldalur  zendoia 3:29:17 8 M Senior_Gizonak ispaster
141 aitor  fernandez  martin 3:35:04 108 Fme Senior_Gizonak etxebarri
142 sendoa  lobato  , 3:35:11 168 Senior_Gizonak ,
143 ivan  cuesta  salazar 3:35:14 77 M Senior_Gizonak castro urdiales
144 asier  terradillos  sesma 3:37:12 245 Senior_Gizonak basauri
145 asier  isasti  castillo 3:46:13 147 E Senior_Gizonak bilbo

SAILKAPENAK TALDEAK

No existen Clubs con 10000participantes o más

Inprimatu