Lasterketa: agoizko_mendi_lasterketa_CORTA

SAILKAPEN OROKORRA

PARTAIDEA DENBORA DORT. LIZ MAILAK KLUBA HERRIA
1 1 asier  labairu  dominguez 1:02:33 279 Senior_G Independiente burlata
2 2 asier  apezetxea  iparragirre 1:03:22 290 N Senior_G manttale arantza
3 3 iker  diges   izco 1:04:58 296 S Gazteak_G Independiente huarte (pamplona)
4 4 aritz  munarriz  igoa 1:05:22 288 N Senior_G sakana_bizirik_m_t etxarri aranatz
5 5 fran  castillo  blanc 1:07:31 245 Senior_G Independiente carcastillo
6 6 nacho  lopez  calvin 1:08:10 270 Senior_G sdad_d_erlaitz hondarribia
7 7 imanol  lukanbio  larretxea 1:09:30 201 M Senior_G Independiente arantza
8 8 manex  salsamendi  silva 1:10:00 228 N Gazteak_G adi_ike isaba
9 9 iosu  zubialde  iribarren 1:11:51 239 Senior_G c_d_irati_salazar ezkaroz
10 10 sergio  elarre  domeņo 1:13:19 292 N Senior_G c_m_trotecuto aibar oibar
11 11 hilario  jimenez  jimenez 1:13:22 243 Senior_G Independiente berriozar
12 12 iņaki  latasa  akerreta 1:13:29 229 N Gazteak_G txurregi aoiz
13 13 asier  irigoyen  indave 1:14:06 287 Z Senior_G Independiente burlada
14 14 ibon  ubeda  etxarri 1:14:27 289 N Senior_G sakana_bizirik_m_t etxarri aranatz
15 15 gaizka  arbizu  armendariz 1:14:38 218 Senior_G bke_berriozar_k_e berriozar
16 16 asier  huarte  quel 1:14:59 222 M Senior_G lasterbidean_team txantrea
17 17 andoni  abaurrea  ducay 1:16:04 253 Senior_G saltoki_trikideak aoiz
18 18 antxon  sadaba  urra 1:16:58 210 S Senior_G Independiente uharte
19 19 arkaitz  munarriz  igoa 1:18:25 286 N Senior_G sakana_bizirik_m_t etxarri aranatz
20 20 aitor  sancet  ezpelta 1:19:49 214 Senior_G Independiente agoitz
21 21 mikel  amatriain  sanjuan 1:19:51 202 N Senior_G c_m_trotecuto sanguesa
22 22 josu  salinas  itxaso 1:20:11 261 Senior_G Independiente aoiz
23 23 jorge  iradi  martinez 1:20:45 246 Senior_G dantzaleku_sakana alsasua
24 24 txitxo  apat  iriarte 1:20:51 298 Senior_G Independiente orbaizeta
25 25 iņigo  macias  cipriain 1:21:01 216 Senior_G Independiente iruņea
26 26 imanol  ciriza  ciriza 1:22:19 291 Senior_G Independiente pamplona
27 27 carlos  santamaria  garcia 1:22:23 224 Beterano_G tipitapa_trail_taldea berriozar
28 28 rebecca  peņa  zalbidea 1:23:20 274 A Senior_E Independiente elvillar
29 29 hector  diez  gomez 1:23:25 297 M Senior_G tafallako_t_t. barasoain
30 30 javi  beun,  osacain 1:23:40 285 Z Senior_G Independiente eltso
31 31 josu  ziganda  chocarro 1:23:44 299 Senior_G Independiente iruņea
32 32 francisco javier   moreno  vinagre 1:24:02 247 N Senior_G dantzaleku_sakana alsasua
33 33 gaizka  san martin  gonzalez 1:24:14 283 N Senior_G Independiente egues
34 34 mikel  iriarte  ollo 1:24:19 284 N Senior_G c_m_iratxo etxaleku
35 35 juan  aquerreta  reta 1:24:21 215 Senior_G Independiente aoiz
36 36 peio  gomez de segura  pereda 1:25:34 275 Senior_G Independiente alegria
37 37 jose manuel  caballero  casado 1:25:35 280 N Beterano_G tipitapa_trail_taldea berriozar
38 38 ioana  lopez  berastegui 1:25:37 281 N Senior_E sakana_bizirik_m_t etxarri aranatz
39 39 mikel  soler  ruiz 1:25:53 267 Senior_G Independiente pamplona
40 40 urko  goya  piņeiro 1:25:59 244 T Gazteak_G Independiente agoitz
41 41 igor  lopez de uralde  gutierrez 1:26:14 208 Senior_G Independiente pamplna
42 42 rita  jimenez  beroiz 1:26:16 230 M Gazteak_E Independiente agoitz
43 43 lur  gil  rey 1:26:18 248 M Senior_G bke_berriozar_k_e elkarte
44 44 luis  gonzalez  pumisacho 1:26:58 227 Senior_G Independiente pamplona
45 45 mikel  ursua  diaz 1:27:08 238 Senior_G Independiente tafalla
46 46 dani  salinas  lopez 1:27:23 209 N Senior_G txurregi pamplona
47 47 asier   lopez de uralde  gutierrez 1:28:01 251 Senior_G Independiente iruņea
48 48 xabier  echarte  azcarate 1:28:03 282 M Senior_G Independiente elcano
49 49 victor  urzainki  ferreira 1:28:08 212 Senior_G Independiente pamplona
50 50 asier  uriz  dominguez 1:28:19 226 Senior_G Independiente artika
51 51 josune  lobiano  ciriza 1:28:45 293 S Senior_E Independiente pamplona
52 52 sergio  morate  bergara 1:29:30 206 Senior_G Independiente bera
53 53 ana  pikabea  larralde 1:29:30 205 N Senior_E Independiente bera
54 54 felix  garcia  urman 1:31:35 264 Senior_G Independiente villatuerta
55 55 miren josune  iparraguirre  mindeguia 1:32:12 241 Beterana_E Independiente ezkurra
56 56 pablo  macuso  moreno 1:32:43 203 Senior_G Independiente ansoain
57 57 iņaki  ruiz  gil 1:32:48 254 N Senior_G c_m_trotecuto sanguesa
58 58 pablo  garriz  lopez 1:33:51 276 Senior_G Independiente aoiz
59 59 patxi  zalguizuri  blasquiz 1:33:59 211 N Beterano_G adi_ike isaba
60 60 teresa  mina  andres 1:34:10 234 N Senior_E Independiente uritz
61 61 izaskun  salicio  castillo 1:34:28 250 Beterana_E Independiente aoiz
62 62 kepa  larrea  oroz 1:35:10 252 Senior_G Independiente agoitz
63 63 imanol  otano  gutierrez 1:35:10 242 Senior_G Independiente agoitz
64 64 miquel  romero  aguade 1:35:53 263 Beterano_G izarbe_mendi_t. obanos
65 65 olaia  martinez de lizarrondo   egozkuezabal 1:35:59 204 N Beterana_E rutas_por_navarra biurrun
66 66 javier  camuel  vicente 1:36:49 249 N Senior_G sutegi olazti
67 67 andoni  anton  oloriz 1:36:55 217 Beterano_G Independiente idoate
68 68 geraldo couto  teixeira  gomes 1:37:05 266 Beterano_G Independiente villavaba
69 69 uxue  seminario  aguinaga 1:37:49 260 Senior_E trilagunak baraņain
70 70 oihan  iturria  eslava 1:38:08 221 Gazteak_G Independiente agoitz
71 71 asier  etxeberria  danboriena 1:38:49 277 N Senior_G adi_ike lesaka
72 72 ruben  ximenez  gomez 1:39:14 231 Beterano_G Independiente agoitz
73 73 agueda  jimenez  beroiz 1:39:14 233 M Gazteak_E Independiente agoitz
74 74 beatriz  beroiz  erdozain 1:39:14 232 Beterana_E Independiente agoitz
75 75 joxe  urrutia  juanikotena 1:39:59 225 M Beterano_G Independiente amaiur
76 76 elvira  goikoetxea  arizu 1:41:36 237 Senior_E Independiente pamplona iruņa
77 77 arturo  aranalde  arostegui 1:42:57 259 Senior_G aezkoa_kirol_e. garaioa
78 78 javi  arcelus  reta 1:43:00 219 Senior_G Independiente aoiz
79 79 pilar  de gracia  vergara 1:44:22 265 Beterana_E Independiente aoiz
80 80 silvia  huarte  mateo 1:48:14 207 Senior_E txurregi pamplona
81 81 miguel   franco  garro 1:48:24 295 Beterano_G Independiente iruņa
82 82 jose miguel  leatxe  aristu 1:49:03 271 Beterano_G Independiente agoitz
83 83 nacho   ripodas  jimenez 1:54:52 256 Senior_G Independiente burlada
84 84 esther   san martin   beasoain 1:54:52 257 Senior_E Independiente burlada
85 85 mikel  villanueva  erdozain 1:57:48 262 Senior_G Independiente agoitz
86 86 jose mari  elola  elizalde 1:59:04 255 Beterano_G Independiente donostia
87 87 olaia  goņi  salvador 1:59:27 236 Senior_E Independiente agoitz
88 88 laura  fuentes  iglesias 1:59:27 220 Senior_E Independiente bilbo

BETERANA_E

PARTAIDEA DENBORA DORT. LIZENTZIA MAILAK HERRIA
1 55 miren josune  iparraguirre  mindeguia 1:32:12 241 Beterana_E ezkurra
2 61 izaskun  salicio  castillo 1:34:28 250 Beterana_E aoiz
3 65 olaia  martinez de lizarrondo   egozkuezabal 1:35:59 204 N Beterana_E biurrun
4 74 beatriz  beroiz  erdozain 1:39:14 232 Beterana_E agoitz
5 79 pilar  de gracia  vergara 1:44:22 265 Beterana_E aoiz

BETERANO_G

PARTAIDEA DENBORA DORT. LIZENTZIA MAILAK HERRIA
1 27 carlos  santamaria  garcia 1:22:23 224 Beterano_G berriozar
2 37 jose manuel  caballero  casado 1:25:35 280 N Beterano_G berriozar
3 59 patxi  zalguizuri  blasquiz 1:33:59 211 N Beterano_G isaba
4 64 miquel  romero  aguade 1:35:53 263 Beterano_G obanos
5 67 andoni  anton  oloriz 1:36:55 217 Beterano_G idoate

GAZTEAK_E

PARTAIDEA DENBORA DORT. LIZENTZIA MAILAK HERRIA
1 42 rita  jimenez  beroiz 1:26:16 230 M Gazteak_E agoitz
2 73 agueda  jimenez  beroiz 1:39:14 233 M Gazteak_E agoitz

GAZTEAK_G

PARTAIDEA DENBORA DORT. LIZENTZIA MAILAK HERRIA
1 3 iker  diges   izco 1:04:58 296 S Gazteak_G huarte (pamplona)
2 8 manex  salsamendi  silva 1:10:00 228 N Gazteak_G isaba
3 12 iņaki  latasa  akerreta 1:13:29 229 N Gazteak_G aoiz
4 40 urko  goya  piņeiro 1:25:59 244 T Gazteak_G agoitz
5 70 oihan  iturria  eslava 1:38:08 221 Gazteak_G agoitz

SENIOR_E

PARTAIDEA DENBORA DORT. LIZENTZIA MAILAK HERRIA
1 28 rebecca  peņa  zalbidea 1:23:20 274 A Senior_E elvillar
2 38 ioana  lopez  berastegui 1:25:37 281 N Senior_E etxarri aranatz
3 51 josune  lobiano  ciriza 1:28:45 293 S Senior_E pamplona
4 53 ana  pikabea  larralde 1:29:30 205 N Senior_E bera
5 60 teresa  mina  andres 1:34:10 234 N Senior_E uritz

SENIOR_G

PARTAIDEA DENBORA DORT. LIZENTZIA MAILAK HERRIA
1 1 asier  labairu  dominguez 1:02:33 279 Senior_G burlata
2 2 asier  apezetxea  iparragirre 1:03:22 290 N Senior_G arantza
3 4 aritz  munarriz  igoa 1:05:22 288 N Senior_G etxarri aranatz
4 5 fran  castillo  blanc 1:07:31 245 Senior_G carcastillo
5 6 nacho  lopez  calvin 1:08:10 270 Senior_G hondarribia

SAILKAPENAK TALDEAK

No existen Clubs con 10000participantes o más

 | Inprimatu