Lasterketa: irati_trail_MOTZA

SAILKAPEN OROKORRA

PARTAIDEA DENBORA DORT. LIZ MAILAK KLUBA HERRIA
1 1 ander  de luis  cabezon 1:09:15 17 E Senior_G soraluzeko_m_t soraluze
2 2 alberto  azparren  telleria 1:10:47 73 N Senior_G txurregi aibar
3 3 xabier  satrustegi  garcia 1:14:09 6 A Senior_G c_d_ardoi errazkin
4 4 manex  salsamendi  silva 1:17:38 104 N Gazteak_G adi_ike isaba
5 5 sergio  elarre  domeņo 1:20:51 74 N Senior_G c_m_trotecuto aibar oibar
6 6 iņaki  azagra  iturain 1:21:55 4 Senior_G Independiente pamplona
7 7 manuel david  gutierrez  garcia 1:22:47 86 Senior_G beronia madrid
8 8 eneko  tohane  lacasia 1:24:14 56 Senior_G Independiente ochagavia
9 9 pablo  larraz  aranguren 1:26:11 27 Senior_G Independiente laudio
10 10 mikel  amatriain  sanjuan 1:27:10 2 N Senior_G c_m_trotecuto sanguesa
11 11 alberto  arguindegui  llopis 1:29:01 35 Senior_G Independiente zizur mayor
12 12 iban  turumbay  olaetxea 1:29:50 46 N Senior_G Independiente pamplona
13 13 xabier  bezunartea  bezunartea 1:31:08 40 Senior_G Independiente pamplona
14 14 miguel  ventura  ojer 1:31:58 45 Senior_G Independiente noain
15 15 dani  lauroba  gil 1:32:06 63 Senior_G Independiente villava
16 16 asier  esarte  lacasia 1:32:10 57 Senior_G Independiente ochagavia
17 17 urtzi  odriozola  lizaso 1:32:59 30 E Senior_G g_a_goikogane zarautz
18 18 ander  iturralde  oņatibia 1:33:00 32 M Senior_G Independiente zarautz
19 19 olatz  eslava  abaurrea 1:33:27 103 M Senior_E Independiente pamplona
20 20 jon fredy  giraldo   ramires 1:34:08 92 Senior_G Independiente ochagavia
21 21 ioar  goņi  biurrun 1:35:09 70 M Senior_G Independiente antsoain
22 22 imanol  mugica  aguas 1:35:43 33 Senior_G Independiente badostain
23 23 íņigo  iparraguirre  oroquieta 1:36:16 69 Senior_G Independiente pamplona
24 24 oldar  cercas  erquiaga 1:37:19 13 Senior_G Independiente manises
25 25 pedro  munarriz  santamaria 1:37:56 77 Beterano_G Independiente undiano
26 26 mikel  artuch  unzue 1:39:17 91 Senior_G Independiente burlada
27 27 mikel  mancho  sagues 1:39:39 62 Gazteak_G Independiente pamplona
28 28 mikel  azpiroz  hernandorena 1:39:44 88 M Senior_G Independiente leitza
29 29 jose benito  alcalde  mendivil 1:40:48 64 N Senior_G rocopolis pamplona
30 30 olatz  aizpitarte  uriarte 1:41:02 83 E Senior_E erdella_m_t elorrio
31 31 josu   garaio  ellakuria 1:41:15 29 E Senior_G Independiente laudio
32 32 olatz  etxeberria  urrestarazu 1:41:24 93 M Senior_E Independiente berriozar
33 33 iosu  pascual  corera 1:43:45 90 M Senior_G Independiente pamplona
34 34 josé antonio  aguilera  mellado 1:44:33 76 R Senior_G Independiente león
35 35 iraide  izaga  ugarriza 1:44:37 31 E Senior_E g_a_goikogane laudio
36 36 libe  amezaga  bidarte 1:44:39 105 M Senior_E Independiente bilbao
37 37 patxi  sanz  goiena 1:45:42 80 Beterano_G Independiente ibilcieta
38 38 helene  arzuaga  muguruza 1:45:57 10 Senior_E Independiente laudio
39 39 ramon  valiente  gomez 1:46:07 65 Senior_G Independiente madrid
40 40 daniel  aristu  rebole 1:46:34 84 Senior_G Independiente lumbier
41 41 ivan  sanz  luzuriaga 1:46:58 72 Senior_G Independiente ,
42 42 aitor  gonzalez  elizalde 1:47:23 16 Senior_G Independiente zangoza
43 43 iņigo  legarrea  galar 1:48:18 98 Senior_G 42195.es pamplona
44 44 joseba  acedo  ugalde 1:49:41 99 E Senior_G erdella_m_t elorrio
45 45 izaskun  salicio  castillo 1:49:55 3 Beterana_E Independiente aoiz
46 46 laura  sanz  garayalde 1:50:03 22 M Senior_E Independiente pamplona
47 47 alejandro   sola  idiazabal 1:50:30 21 Senior_G Independiente sanguesa
48 48 manuel   gutierrez  setas 1:51:44 101 Senior_G Independiente tafalla
49 49 ane  barrena  altube 1:52:07 43 Senior_E Independiente oņati
50 50 josu  mondragon  diaz de monasterioguren 1:52:08 44 Senior_G Independiente oņati
51 51 aitor  martinez  gracia 1:52:24 94 Senior_G Independiente aibar
52 52 eduardo  martin  morales 1:53:15 61 N Senior_G Independiente berriozar
53 53 sergio  peralta  telleria 1:53:46 71 Senior_G Independiente pamplona
54 54 juan  sanchez  dorronsoro 1:54:32 85 Senior_G Independiente rochapea
55 55 silvia  mayo  bernat 1:54:38 100 Senior_E Independiente uztarroz
56 56 mikel  pena  aznarez 1:56:18 66 Senior_G Independiente orontze
57 57 merce  fernandez  marturet 1:59:09 1 Beterana_E Independiente sarriguren
58 58 iņaki  vidondo  arnedo 1:59:13 108 M Senior_G Independiente iruņea
59 59 jorge  fernandez  heras 1:59:34 59 Senior_G Independiente pamplona
60 60 juanjo  pastrana  gonzalez 1:59:50 39 Senior_G Independiente pamplona
61 61 fermin  azparren  arizkuren 2:02:24 109 Senior_G Independiente iruņa
62 62 ainara  urralburu  inchusta 2:04:08 54 M Senior_E c_d_irati_salazar otsagabia
63 63 marta  luna  iriarte 2:07:13 34 Senior_E Independiente pamplona
64 64 eņaut  beristain  prieto 2:08:52 102 Senior_G Independiente lezo
65 65 olaia  beaumont  miqueleiz 2:18:50 96 Senior_E Independiente pamplona
66 66 cristina  herce  villar 2:19:00 78 Senior_E Independiente logroņo
67 67 carlos  fernandez  vega 2:19:54 58 M Senior_G Independiente san sebastian de los reyes
68 68 alexandra  bernal  rodriguez 2:22:25 97 Senior_E Independiente burlata
69 69 zacarias  remiro  remiro 2:22:56 48 Beterano_G Independiente pamplona
70 70 nerea  remiro  mendinueta 2:22:58 50 Senior_E Independiente mutilva
71 71 maider  elizari  baztan 2:38:42 53 M Senior_E baztango_l_t burlada
72 72 ana  sanjuan  de blas 2:46:03 79 Senior_E Independiente logroņo
73 73 daniela  pizarro  rocco 2:46:06 95 Senior_E Independiente logroņo
74 74 jesus  de carlos  iriguibel 2:50:58 11 M Beterano_G Independiente ansoain
75 75 santi  garayoa  izura 2:51:00 107 Senior_G Independiente huarte
76 76 javier   de carlos   izura 2:51:01 8 M Senior_G Independiente ansoain
77 77 carmen  perez  lopez 3:15:26 38 Senior_E Independiente pamplona
78 78 alba  roig  calve 3:15:28 36 Senior_E Independiente catarroja

BETERANA_E

PARTAIDEA DENBORA DORT. LIZENTZIA MAILAK HERRIA
1 45 izaskun  salicio  castillo 1:49:55 3 Beterana_E aoiz
2 57 merce  fernandez  marturet 1:59:09 1 Beterana_E sarriguren

BETERANO_G

PARTAIDEA DENBORA DORT. LIZENTZIA MAILAK HERRIA
1 25 pedro  munarriz  santamaria 1:37:56 77 Beterano_G undiano
2 37 patxi  sanz  goiena 1:45:42 80 Beterano_G ibilcieta
3 69 zacarias  remiro  remiro 2:22:56 48 Beterano_G pamplona
4 74 jesus  de carlos  iriguibel 2:50:58 11 M Beterano_G ansoain

GAZTEAK_G

PARTAIDEA DENBORA DORT. LIZENTZIA MAILAK HERRIA
1 4 manex  salsamendi  silva 1:17:38 104 N Gazteak_G isaba
2 27 mikel  mancho  sagues 1:39:39 62 Gazteak_G pamplona

SENIOR_E

PARTAIDEA DENBORA DORT. LIZENTZIA MAILAK HERRIA
1 19 olatz  eslava  abaurrea 1:33:27 103 M Senior_E pamplona
2 30 olatz  aizpitarte  uriarte 1:41:02 83 E Senior_E elorrio
3 32 olatz  etxeberria  urrestarazu 1:41:24 93 M Senior_E berriozar
4 35 iraide  izaga  ugarriza 1:44:37 31 E Senior_E laudio
5 36 libe  amezaga  bidarte 1:44:39 105 M Senior_E bilbao

SENIOR_G

PARTAIDEA DENBORA DORT. LIZENTZIA MAILAK HERRIA
1 1 ander  de luis  cabezon 1:09:15 17 E Senior_G soraluze
2 2 alberto  azparren  telleria 1:10:47 73 N Senior_G aibar
3 3 xabier  satrustegi  garcia 1:14:09 6 A Senior_G errazkin
4 5 sergio  elarre  domeņo 1:20:51 74 N Senior_G aibar oibar
5 6 iņaki  azagra  iturain 1:21:55 4 Senior_G pamplona

SAILKAPENAK TALDEAK

No existen Clubs con 10000participantes o más

 | Inprimatu