Lasterketa: corta_xtreme_higa_monreal

Imprimir

Sailkapenak Orokorra 

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA KLUBA HERRIA
80 mĒ luisa  goņi  , 1:54:43 17 Beterana_E s_d_denak_bat pamplona
83 olga  villalba  baez 2:12:21 18 Beterana_E beer_runing_iruņa villava
76 nuria  blanco  delestal 1:47:50 29 Beterana_E beer_runing_iruņa ansoain
47 maite  ares  souto 1:29:37 60 Beterana_E hiru_herri_a_t pamplona
74 arantxa  ansorena  gonzalez 1:46:50 31 Beterana_E Independiente sarriguren
67 merce  fernandez  marturet 1:40:46 22 N Beterana_E Independiente sarriguren
55 maite  iglesias  cabrera 1:34:14 80 Beterana_E Independiente bilbao
43 koldo  sanz  hernandez 1:28:03 49 Beterano_G Independiente asiain
49 oscar  baigorri  cardona 1:31:27 85 M Beterano_G Independiente sanguesa/zangoza
51 juan manuel  hernandez  agudo 1:32:43 70 N Beterano_G gaztaroa_m_t sarriguren
60 jose  carnicero  gorriz 1:36:56 6 Beterano_G Independiente espaņa
9 josema  huizi  oroz 1:13:09 48 N Beterano_G manttale bera
79 joseba  senosiain  lanz 1:51:38 52 Beterano_G Independiente iruņa
52 lucas  jimenez  gabari 1:33:28 91 Beterano_G Independiente pamplona
12 carlos  rodriguez  arangoa 1:15:18 25 N Beterano_G hiru_herri_a_t atarrabia
81 antonio  jimenez  lopez 1:56:39 58 Beterano_G Independiente dicastillo
34 pablo  del campo  crespo 1:25:03 89 T Beterano_G hiruki_triatloi pamplona
59 jaime  sorbet  leoz 1:36:43 35 Beterano_G Independiente cordovilla
64 imanol  zarranz  villanueva 1:38:49 45 M Beterano_G Independiente iruņa
66 javier  larrea  larraz 1:39:35 93 Beterano_G Independiente pamplona
78 alfredo  osinalde  urdangarin 1:50:10 87 Beterano_G Independiente pamplona
63 alfonso  fanjul   larrayoz 1:38:35 34 Beterano_G Independiente pamplona
5 xabier  mandagaran  celaya 1:10:46 81 Beterano_G hiru_herri_a_t luzaide-valcarlos
45 javi  vergara  jimenez 1:29:03 61 N Beterano_G Independiente salinas de ibargoiti
46 iņaki  azparren  huarte 1:29:04 96 Beterano_G humiclima_sport pamplona
39 urko  goya  piņeiro 1:26:42 78 Gazteak_G Independiente agoitz
18 aitor  beriain  pascual 1:17:51 76 N Gazteak_G adi_ike monreal
15 xabier  tous  espelosin 1:16:31 36 M Gazteak_G Independiente pamplona
1 manex  salsamendi  silva 1:07:43 12 N Gazteak_G sarbil_etxauribar_m_l_t isaba
65 maialen  garciarena  artola 1:39:25 27 Senior_E Independiente berastegi
26 laura   del pino  gajete 1:21:56 50 Senior_E Independiente pamplona
36 cristina  luqui  iribarren 1:25:55 21 Senior_E Independiente caparroso
41 eva  gonzalez  tejeda 1:27:24 54 Senior_E Independiente amorebieta
73 maite  nagore  gurpegui 1:45:51 5 M Senior_E Independiente pamplona
29 elena  sada  labella 1:23:44 62 Senior_E Independiente olite
82 cristina  elarre  domeņo 2:04:01 57 Senior_E Independiente aibar
61 celia  sanchez  lopez 1:38:26 75 Senior_E Independiente monreal
72 maialen  segurola  arregi 1:45:41 65 Senior_E Independiente asteasu
71 teresa  mina  andres 1:44:23 90 M Senior_E Independiente uritz
6 iņaki  abárzuza  vidaurre 1:11:48 66 Senior_G Independiente ayegui
11 iņigo  arrieta  guelbenzu 1:14:36 3 N Senior_G s_m_ulibeltzak sunbilla
21 marcos  gogorza   eguren 1:19:38 39 Senior_G Independiente monreal
47 javi  gil  guillen 1:30:28 64 Senior_G Independiente noain
62 javier  lanza  amigot 1:38:29 33 Senior_G Independiente estella
30 alejandro  mutiloa  urdaci 1:23:54 59 Senior_G Independiente sanguesa
42 felix  garcia  urman 1:28:01 15 Senior_G Independiente villatuerta
24 josu  zubelzu  puy 1:21:42 26 Senior_G Independiente pasaia
22 javier  manjon   goņi 1:20:05 56 Senior_G Independiente aibar
37 eduardo  ballestin  vicente 1:26:30 67 M Senior_G Independiente zaragoza
40 hector  marcos  amigo 1:26:56 94 Senior_G Independiente burlada
57 raul   diaz de cerio  soto 1:34:46 37 Senior_G Independiente ayegui
53 freddy  corrales   diaz 1:33:31 95 Senior_G Independiente noain
8 sergio  elarre  domeņo 1:12:28 55 N Senior_G c_m_trotecuto aibar oibar
77 fernando  erviti  cubillo 1:48:24 42 Senior_G Independiente monreal
23 jon  checa  lizoain 1:20:14 20 Senior_G Independiente aoiz
75 roberto  morato  castillo 1:47:49 28 Senior_G beer_runing_iruņa pamplona
27 eneko  esparza  rodriguez 1:23:19 69 Senior_G Independiente atarrabia
19 urko  goikolea  ajuriaguerra 1:18:00 41 E Senior_G mirugain gasteiz
17 unai  gojenola  ibaibarriaga 1:17:08 79 T Senior_G Independiente ondarroa
10 eņaut  armendariz  huerta 1:14:25 19 N Senior_G txurregi irunberri
50 alvaro  hernandez  ciaurriz 1:32:10 16 Senior_G Independiente noain
70 alberto  arribas  fernandez 1:43:21 30 Senior_G Independiente sarriguren
56 juan antonio  benito  mendaza 1:34:45 68 Senior_G Independiente estella
38 lucas  olivar  gil 1:26:32 86 N Senior_G Independiente monreal
32 antxon  sevillano  espacio 1:24:11 2 Senior_G Independiente iruņa
48 unai  burgui  leon 1:30:39 24 Senior_G Independiente zizur nagusia
31 ferran  jimenez  jimenez 1:23:57 51 Senior_G c_d_atletico_iranzu estella
68 pablo  ocariz  sarasate 1:41:54 83 T Senior_G Independiente monreal
28 xabier  alvarez de eulate  saenz de pipaon 1:23:20 40 Senior_G Independiente sarriguren
16 sergio (aguitas)  casado  fernandez 1:16:39 32 Senior_G run_ezk_t arre
13 manuel   gutierrez  setas 1:15:49 63 Senior_G Independiente tafalla
4 ruben  astiz  rodriguez 1:08:58 74 Senior_G Independiente lizarra
2 raul  legarda  sembroiz 1:08:08 11 A Senior_G c_d_atletico_iranzu ayegui
58 roberto  sendin  guerra 1:35:53 9 Senior_G Independiente mutilva
20 beņat  ezkieta  uitzi 1:18:41 73 Senior_G Independiente villava
14 joxan  villanueva  irurita 1:16:02 43 Senior_G Independiente egozkue
69 marcos  alzueta  casado 1:42:05 23 Senior_G Independiente lumbier
25 mikel  primo  egea 1:21:44 71 M Senior_G Independiente villava/atarrabia
33 mikel  zabalza  david 1:24:22 38 Senior_G Independiente iruņa
54 mikel  ancho  ardaraz 1:34:13 92 Senior_G Independiente baraņain
44 david  caballero  rodriguez 1:28:19 53 Senior_G Independiente amorebieta
3 iņaki  latasa  akerreta 1:08:29 7 N Senior_G txurregi agoitz
7 gaizka  arbizu  armendariz 1:12:04 84 Senior_G bke_berriozar_k_e berriozar

BETERANA_E

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 maite  ares  souto 1:29:37 60 Beterana_E pamplona
2 maite  iglesias  cabrera 1:34:14 80 Beterana_E bilbao
3 merce  fernandez  marturet 1:40:46 22 N Beterana_E sarriguren
4 arantxa  ansorena  gonzalez 1:46:50 31 Beterana_E sarriguren
5 nuria  blanco  delestal 1:47:50 29 Beterana_E ansoain
6 mĒ luisa  goņi  , 1:54:43 17 Beterana_E pamplona
7 olga  villalba  baez 2:12:21 18 Beterana_E villava

BETERANO_G

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 xabier  mandagaran  celaya 1:10:46 81 Beterano_G luzaide-valcarlos
2 josema  huizi  oroz 1:13:09 48 N Beterano_G bera
3 carlos  rodriguez  arangoa 1:15:18 25 N Beterano_G atarrabia
4 pablo  del campo  crespo 1:25:03 89 T Beterano_G pamplona
5 koldo  sanz  hernandez 1:28:03 49 Beterano_G asiain
6 javi  vergara  jimenez 1:29:03 61 N Beterano_G salinas de ibargoiti
7 iņaki  azparren  huarte 1:29:04 96 Beterano_G pamplona
8 oscar  baigorri  cardona 1:31:27 85 M Beterano_G sanguesa/zangoza
9 juan manuel  hernandez  agudo 1:32:43 70 N Beterano_G sarriguren
10 lucas  jimenez  gabari 1:33:28 91 Beterano_G pamplona
11 jaime  sorbet  leoz 1:36:43 35 Beterano_G cordovilla
12 jose  carnicero  gorriz 1:36:56 6 Beterano_G espaņa
13 alfonso  fanjul   larrayoz 1:38:35 34 Beterano_G pamplona
14 imanol  zarranz  villanueva 1:38:49 45 M Beterano_G iruņa
15 javier  larrea  larraz 1:39:35 93 Beterano_G pamplona
16 alfredo  osinalde  urdangarin 1:50:10 87 Beterano_G pamplona
17 joseba  senosiain  lanz 1:51:38 52 Beterano_G iruņa
18 antonio  jimenez  lopez 1:56:39 58 Beterano_G dicastillo

GAZTEAK_G

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 manex  salsamendi  silva 1:07:43 12 N Gazteak_G isaba
2 xabier  tous  espelosin 1:16:31 36 M Gazteak_G pamplona
3 aitor  beriain  pascual 1:17:51 76 N Gazteak_G monreal
4 urko  goya  piņeiro 1:26:42 78 Gazteak_G agoitz

SENIOR_E

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 laura   del pino  gajete 1:21:56 50 Senior_E pamplona
2 elena  sada  labella 1:23:44 62 Senior_E olite
3 cristina  luqui  iribarren 1:25:55 21 Senior_E caparroso
4 eva  gonzalez  tejeda 1:27:24 54 Senior_E amorebieta
5 celia  sanchez  lopez 1:38:26 75 Senior_E monreal
6 maialen  garciarena  artola 1:39:25 27 Senior_E berastegi
7 teresa  mina  andres 1:44:23 90 M Senior_E uritz
8 maialen  segurola  arregi 1:45:41 65 Senior_E asteasu
9 maite  nagore  gurpegui 1:45:51 5 M Senior_E pamplona
10 cristina  elarre  domeņo 2:04:01 57 Senior_E aibar

SENIOR_G

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 raul  legarda  sembroiz 1:08:08 11 A Senior_G ayegui
2 iņaki  latasa  akerreta 1:08:29 7 N Senior_G agoitz
3 ruben  astiz  rodriguez 1:08:58 74 Senior_G lizarra
4 iņaki  abárzuza  vidaurre 1:11:48 66 Senior_G ayegui
5 gaizka  arbizu  armendariz 1:12:04 84 Senior_G berriozar
6 sergio  elarre  domeņo 1:12:28 55 N Senior_G aibar oibar
7 eņaut  armendariz  huerta 1:14:25 19 N Senior_G irunberri
8 iņigo  arrieta  guelbenzu 1:14:36 3 N Senior_G sunbilla
9 manuel   gutierrez  setas 1:15:49 63 Senior_G tafalla
10 joxan  villanueva  irurita 1:16:02 43 Senior_G egozkue
11 sergio (aguitas)  casado  fernandez 1:16:39 32 Senior_G arre
12 unai  gojenola  ibaibarriaga 1:17:08 79 T Senior_G ondarroa
13 urko  goikolea  ajuriaguerra 1:18:00 41 E Senior_G gasteiz
14 beņat  ezkieta  uitzi 1:18:41 73 Senior_G villava
15 marcos  gogorza   eguren 1:19:38 39 Senior_G monreal
16 javier  manjon   goņi 1:20:05 56 Senior_G aibar
17 jon  checa  lizoain 1:20:14 20 Senior_G aoiz
18 josu  zubelzu  puy 1:21:42 26 Senior_G pasaia
19 mikel  primo  egea 1:21:44 71 M Senior_G villava/atarrabia
20 eneko  esparza  rodriguez 1:23:19 69 Senior_G atarrabia
21 xabier  alvarez de eulate  saenz de pipaon 1:23:20 40 Senior_G sarriguren
22 alejandro  mutiloa  urdaci 1:23:54 59 Senior_G sanguesa
23 ferran  jimenez  jimenez 1:23:57 51 Senior_G estella
24 antxon  sevillano  espacio 1:24:11 2 Senior_G iruņa
25 mikel  zabalza  david 1:24:22 38 Senior_G iruņa
26 eduardo  ballestin  vicente 1:26:30 67 M Senior_G zaragoza
27 lucas  olivar  gil 1:26:32 86 N Senior_G monreal
28 hector  marcos  amigo 1:26:56 94 Senior_G burlada
29 felix  garcia  urman 1:28:01 15 Senior_G villatuerta
30 david  caballero  rodriguez 1:28:19 53 Senior_G amorebieta
31 javi  gil  guillen 1:30:28 64 Senior_G noain
32 unai  burgui  leon 1:30:39 24 Senior_G zizur nagusia
33 alvaro  hernandez  ciaurriz 1:32:10 16 Senior_G noain
34 freddy  corrales   diaz 1:33:31 95 Senior_G noain
35 mikel  ancho  ardaraz 1:34:13 92 Senior_G baraņain
36 juan antonio  benito  mendaza 1:34:45 68 Senior_G estella
37 raul   diaz de cerio  soto 1:34:46 37 Senior_G ayegui
38 roberto  sendin  guerra 1:35:53 9 Senior_G mutilva
39 javier  lanza  amigot 1:38:29 33 Senior_G estella
40 pablo  ocariz  sarasate 1:41:54 83 T Senior_G monreal
41 marcos  alzueta  casado 1:42:05 23 Senior_G lumbier
42 alberto  arribas  fernandez 1:43:21 30 Senior_G sarriguren
43 roberto  morato  castillo 1:47:49 28 Senior_G pamplona
44 fernando  erviti  cubillo 1:48:24 42 Senior_G monreal

SAILKAPENAK TALDEAK

No existen Clubs con 10000participantes o más