Lasterketa: corta_xtreme_higa_monreal

SAILKAPEN OROKORRA

PARTAIDEA DENBORA DORT. LIZ MAILAK KLUBA HERRIA
1 1 josu  galvez  calero 0:48:55 45 E Senior_G eskoriatza_m_t eskoriatza
2 2 fran  castillo  blanc 0:49:02 10 Senior_G Independiente carcastillo
3 3 arkaitz  zapirain  iglesias 0:50:17 37 Senior_G Independiente andosilla
4 4 bittor  balda  irurozki 0:50:53 49 N Senior_G txurregi irunberri
5 5 alatz  agirre  untzilla 0:51:50 48 N Senior_G sakana_bizirik_m_t arbizu
6 6 hugo  busto  alecha 0:52:21 60 M Senior_G Independiente burlada
7 7 eduardo  gil  aranaz 0:52:32 30 Beterano_G Independiente oroz-betelu
8 8 gyuner  akif  ali 0:52:37 2 N Senior_G bke_berriozar_k_e pamplona
9 9 jesus  cobos  romano 0:52:43 15 Senior_G Independiente noain
10 10 juan david  beriain  iriarte 0:56:50 74 Gazteak_G Independiente pamplona
11 11 iñaki  ekisoain  torrecilla 0:58:37 19 M Senior_G bke_berriozar_k_e iruña
12 12 mikel  primo  egea 0:58:39 33 M Senior_G Independiente villava/atarrabia
13 13 iosu  pascual  corera 0:59:07 63 M Senior_G Independiente pamplona
14 14 aitor  beriain  pascual 0:59:30 7 Gazteak_G Independiente monreal
15 15 iñaki  ruiz  gil 1:00:00 38 M Senior_G Independiente sangüesa
16 16 javi  garcia  sabuco 1:00:10 46 N Senior_G hiru_herri_a_t sarriguren
17 17 koldo xabier  mariezkurrena  unanue 1:00:20 77 Senior_G Independiente arrarats
18 18 guillermo  cabodevilla  rodriguez 1:00:33 8 Senior_G Independiente artaiz
19 19 mikel  amatriain  sanjuan 1:00:37 72 Senior_G Independiente sanguesa
20 20 iban  arbizu  leza 1:00:46 6 Senior_G c_d_atletico_iranzu lizarra
21 21 irene  artazcoz  perez-nievas 1:01:47 75 A Gazteak_E Independiente pamplona
22 22 carlos  ciaurriz  munarriz 1:02:06 14 Senior_G Independiente orkoien
23 23 juani  garmendia  zelaieta 1:02:35 21 M Senior_G b_l_t elizondo
24 24 ivan  sanz  luzuriaga 1:03:06 52 Senior_G Independiente ,
25 25 lur  gil  rey 1:03:41 44 M Senior_G bke_berriozar_k_e elkarte
26 26 senab  lafuente  almarza 1:04:32 27 Senior_G Independiente berriozar
27 27 eider  delas  san juan 1:04:46 18 Senior_E hiru_herri_a_t pamplona
28 28 iñigo  labat  villalba 1:05:03 26 Senior_G Independiente pamplona
29 29 mikel  aranguren  lecumberri 1:05:14 73 M Senior_G Independiente pamplona
30 30 oscar  morales  ibarrola 1:05:27 65 M Senior_G a_4_x_km burlada
31 31 alfonso  cemborain  orikain 1:05:29 61 Beterano_G Independiente pamplona
32 32 miguel angel  larumbe  valencia 1:05:35 29 N Senior_G Independiente pamplona
33 33 mikel  ancho  ardaraz 1:05:43 4 Senior_G Independiente barañain
34 34 amaia  ruiz  escribano 1:06:24 34 T Senior_E Independiente pamplona
35 35 bea  valles  gonzalbo 1:07:22 58 N Beterana_E Independiente tafalla
36 36 elixabete  agirre  aranburu 1:08:02 1 M Senior_E Independiente pamplona
37 37 hodei  lakuntza  razkin 1:08:07 28 M Senior_G Independiente etxarri-aranatz
38 38 victor  isturiz  legarra 1:08:43 55 Senior_G Independiente irurtzun
39 39 javi  vergara  jimenez 1:08:57 36 N Beterano_G Independiente salinas de ibargoiti
40 40 koldo  isturiz  legarda 1:09:22 24 Beterano_G Independiente irurtzun
41 41 miguel  izal  sola 1:09:57 70 Senior_G Independiente pamplona
42 42 roberto  vidondo  aldaz 1:10:04 68 Senior_G Independiente sarriguren
43 43 ivan  fernandez  irigoyen 1:10:32 40 Gazteak_G Independiente zizur mayor
44 44 celia  sanchez  lopez 1:11:18 35 Gazteak_E Independiente monreal
45 45 carlos javier  gorgojo  diaz 1:11:36 22 Senior_G Independiente tudela
46 46 miguel angel  castrillo  celada 1:11:42 13 Beterano_G team_one pamplona
47 47 jose antonio  álvarez  gonzalez 1:12:07 3 Senior_G Independiente yesa
48 48 diego  galan  espinilla 1:12:08 20 Senior_G Independiente zizur mayor
49 49 alberto  gomez  monteseguro 1:12:09 50 Senior_G Independiente burlada
50 50 begoña  girones  huarte 1:12:14 42 Beterana_E Independiente sarriguren
51 51 patxi  cobo  de la fuente 1:12:15 41 Senior_G Independiente ansoain
52 52 juan carlos  morales  garcia 1:13:02 66 Z Beterano_G Independiente burlada
53 53 luis  de juana   nagore 1:13:04 17 Senior_G Independiente sarriguren
54 54 iñaki  marcotegui  aizpun 1:13:05 51 Senior_G Independiente pamplona
55 55 iñaki  vidondo  arnedo 1:14:20 56 M Senior_G c_d_irati_salazar iruñea
56 56 miguel  sobejano  ramos 1:15:40 47 Senior_G Independiente marcilla
57 57 luis  olite  biurrun 1:16:08 67 Senior_G Independiente falces
58 58 azucena  carro  escribano 1:16:31 9 M Beterana_E Independiente sunbilla
59 59 lucas  olivar  gil 1:16:43 76 Gazteak_G Independiente monreal
60 60 sergio  peralta  telleria 1:17:05 32 Senior_G Independiente pamplona
61 61 olaia  ucar  ugalde 1:18:53 57 Senior_E Independiente zizur mayor
62 62 ion  martinikorena  aranburu 1:18:54 59 Senior_G Independiente iruñea
63 63 pedro  calvo  de barbachano 1:18:58 54 M Senior_G Independiente palencia
64 64 silvia  huarte  mateo 1:26:30 23 Senior_E Independiente pamplona
65 65 miguel  lorenzo  sanz 1:36:42 62 Senior_G Independiente monreal

BETERANA_E

PARTAIDEA DENBORA DORT. LIZENTZIA MAILAK HERRIA
1 35 bea  valles  gonzalbo 1:07:22 58 N Beterana_E tafalla
2 50 begoña  girones  huarte 1:12:14 42 Beterana_E sarriguren
3 58 azucena  carro  escribano 1:16:31 9 M Beterana_E sunbilla

BETERANO_G

PARTAIDEA DENBORA DORT. LIZENTZIA MAILAK HERRIA
1 7 eduardo  gil  aranaz 0:52:32 30 Beterano_G oroz-betelu
2 31 alfonso  cemborain  orikain 1:05:29 61 Beterano_G pamplona
3 39 javi  vergara  jimenez 1:08:57 36 N Beterano_G salinas de ibargoiti
4 40 koldo  isturiz  legarda 1:09:22 24 Beterano_G irurtzun
5 46 miguel angel  castrillo  celada 1:11:42 13 Beterano_G pamplona

GAZTEAK_E

PARTAIDEA DENBORA DORT. LIZENTZIA MAILAK HERRIA
1 21 irene  artazcoz  perez-nievas 1:01:47 75 A Gazteak_E pamplona
2 44 celia  sanchez  lopez 1:11:18 35 Gazteak_E monreal

GAZTEAK_G

PARTAIDEA DENBORA DORT. LIZENTZIA MAILAK HERRIA
1 10 juan david  beriain  iriarte 0:56:50 74 Gazteak_G pamplona
2 14 aitor  beriain  pascual 0:59:30 7 Gazteak_G monreal
3 43 ivan  fernandez  irigoyen 1:10:32 40 Gazteak_G zizur mayor
4 59 lucas  olivar  gil 1:16:43 76 Gazteak_G monreal

SENIOR_E

PARTAIDEA DENBORA DORT. LIZENTZIA MAILAK HERRIA
1 27 eider  delas  san juan 1:04:46 18 Senior_E pamplona
2 34 amaia  ruiz  escribano 1:06:24 34 T Senior_E pamplona
3 36 elixabete  agirre  aranburu 1:08:02 1 M Senior_E pamplona
4 61 olaia  ucar  ugalde 1:18:53 57 Senior_E zizur mayor
5 64 silvia  huarte  mateo 1:26:30 23 Senior_E pamplona

SENIOR_G

PARTAIDEA DENBORA DORT. LIZENTZIA MAILAK HERRIA
1 1 josu  galvez  calero 0:48:55 45 E Senior_G eskoriatza
2 2 fran  castillo  blanc 0:49:02 10 Senior_G carcastillo
3 3 arkaitz  zapirain  iglesias 0:50:17 37 Senior_G andosilla
4 4 bittor  balda  irurozki 0:50:53 49 N Senior_G irunberri
5 5 alatz  agirre  untzilla 0:51:50 48 N Senior_G arbizu

SAILKAPENAK TALDEAK

No existen Clubs con 10000participantes o más

 | Inprimatu