Lasterketa: agoizko_mendi_lasterketa_LARGA

Imprimir

Sailkapenak Orokorra 

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA KLUBA HERRIA
1 xabier  zarranz  osinaga 1:53:33 39 N Senior_Gizonak a_4_x_km irunberri
2 jesus mari  alegria  mauleon 2:00:19 33 Senior_Gizonak c_d_arroniz_kt arroniz
3 iņigo  macias  cipriain 2:03:45 18 Senior_Gizonak Independiente iruņea
4 mikel  embil  chueca 2:04:38 7 N Beteranoa_Gizonak txurregi aoiz
5 david  markinez  mauleon 2:06:43 31 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente subiza
6 jose javier  maiza  beguiristain 2:09:21 66 N Senior_Gizonak dantzaleku_sakana etxarri aranatz
7 bittor  balda  irurozki 2:09:50 19 N Senior_Gizonak txurregi irunberri
8 kevin  alves  pires 2:10:16 4 N Senior_Gizonak hiru_herri_a_t beriain
9 oier  goņi  salvador 2:10:40 10 N Senior_Gizonak g_m_angiluerreka aoiz
10 iņaki  videgain  echeverria 2:13:22 74 Senior_Gizonak Independiente arrieta
11 alejandro  azocar  carcamo 2:14:53 52 M Senior_Gizonak trail_run_19 berriozar
12 xabier  azpirotz  satrustegi 2:14:58 76 N Beteranoa_Gizonak txurregi astitz - larraun
13 jon  arenal  ripodas 2:15:27 11 Senior_Gizonak Independiente agoitz
14 jaime  abascal  ancin 2:17:38 58 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente zirauki
15 maider  fraile  arze 2:18:05 72 M Beteranoa_Emakumeak noaingo_mendi_taldea uharte
16 maria   irigoyen  de mendizabal 2:18:33 46 N Senior_Emakumeak c_m_marmottrail mutilva
17 roddy  urquhart  cunningham 2:20:10 49 Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
18 asier  ojer  perez 2:20:56 30 Senior_Gizonak Independiente tafalla
19 xabier  martinez   osta 2:20:57 22 M Senior_Gizonak tafallako_t_t. tafalla
20 angel  muņoz  fernandez 2:22:47 43 N Beteranoa_Gizonak adi_ike subitza
21 mikel  esparza  elizalde 2:26:44 51 Senior_Gizonak Independiente iruņea
22 alberto  martinez  zulet 2:27:57 65 Senior_Gizonak b_gaztea_s_m iruņa
23 edu  matxin  egues 2:28:37 8 Senior_Gizonak Independiente urroz-villa
24 iņaki  beroitz  blazquez 2:29:02 48 M Senior_Gizonak s_d_r_c_anaitasuna sarriguren
25 iņaki  lacalle  zubiria 2:30:36 47 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente olazagutia
26 asier  huarte  quel 2:32:55 40 N Senior_Gizonak txurregi txantrea
27 txomin  uharte  pozueta 2:32:56 73 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente aoiz
28 iņaki  senar  zúņiga 2:32:57 69 Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona/iruãąa
29 jabier  sanchez  martin 2:34:52 50 Senior_Gizonak Independiente sanguesa
30 iņaki  meka  san martin 2:35:40 36 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente villava
31 eneko  zabaleta  renteria 2:35:58 62 A Senior_Gizonak aurrera_k_e_leitza leitza
32 axier  mauleon  iturralde 2:38:29 37 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente arroniz
33 joseba estebe  amatria  zabalza 2:38:33 34 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente iruņa
34 andres  martinez  polo 2:38:54 26 Senior_Gizonak Independiente irun
35 abraham   maestu   iņales 2:38:59 28 Senior_Gizonak Independiente irun
36 unai  larraya  oloriz 2:39:26 17 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente arre
37 aitor  garate  bienzobas 2:40:45 75 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
38 andoni  badiola  zorzano 2:42:58 59 Senior_Gizonak Independiente donostia loiola
39 fermin  soto  aznarez 2:44:54 38 Senior_Gizonak trizurko zizur mayor
40 diego  salinas  tainta 2:46:16 2 A Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
41 david  bellanco  hurtado 2:47:57 25 E Senior_Gizonak sdad_d_erlaitz irun
42 julen  garralda  lķpez 2:48:35 24 Senior_Gizonak Independiente huarte
43 maialen  garciarena  artola 2:49:32 67 Senior_Emakumeak Independiente berastegi
44 mikel  arza  mozo 2:49:52 60 Senior_Gizonak altza_herria_k_t donostia
45 josu  legaz  legaz 2:51:24 32 Senior_Gizonak aezkoa_kirol_e. orbaizeta
46 josu  zabaleta  iriarte 2:51:27 35 Senior_Gizonak Independiente leitza
47 juan martin  tirapu  goņi 2:56:24 63 M Beteranoa_Gizonak noaingo_mendi_taldea noain
48 urko  arduya  liberal 2:56:53 70 Senior_Gizonak Independiente sarriguren
49 fernando  leatxe  oskotz 2:57:03 9 N Beteranoa_Gizonak hiru_herri_a_t atarrabia
50 kepa  larrea  oroz 2:57:36 29 N Senior_Gizonak g_m_angiluerreka agoitz
51 andres  garde  gurpegui 2:58:15 42 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente mutilva
52 alejandro  domenech  monforte 2:59:09 44 Senior_Gizonak Independiente castellon
53 edorta  osaba  iriarte 3:00:28 13 M Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente iruņea
54 alvaro  blasco  álvarez de eulate 3:03:41 45 Senior_Gizonak Independiente los arcos
55 edorta  lasa  muro 3:04:12 16 M Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente muniain de la solana
56 izaskun  agirre  uria 3:07:15 64 M Senior_Emakumeak Independiente olazti
57 juan ramon  muņoz  santos 3:10:22 56 N Beteranoa_Gizonak rutas_por_navarra zizur mayor
58 elvira  goikoetxea  arizu 3:11:33 15 N Senior_Emakumeak tipitapa_trail_taldea pamplona iruņa
59 itziar  domeņo  seminario 3:15:25 23 N Senior_Emakumeak txurregi irunberri
60 laurent  marroc  3:23:18 71 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente armendarits

BETERANOA_EMAKUMEAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 maider  fraile  arze 2:18:05 72 M Beteranoa_Emakumeak uharte

BETERANOA_GIZONAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 mikel  embil  chueca 2:04:38 7 N Beteranoa_Gizonak aoiz
2 xabier  azpirotz  satrustegi 2:14:58 76 N Beteranoa_Gizonak astitz - larraun
3 angel  muņoz  fernandez 2:22:47 43 N Beteranoa_Gizonak subitza
4 txomin  uharte  pozueta 2:32:56 73 Beteranoa_Gizonak aoiz
5 iņaki  meka  san martin 2:35:40 36 Beteranoa_Gizonak villava
6 juan martin  tirapu  goņi 2:56:24 63 M Beteranoa_Gizonak noain
7 fernando  leatxe  oskotz 2:57:03 9 N Beteranoa_Gizonak atarrabia
8 edorta  osaba  iriarte 3:00:28 13 M Beteranoa_Gizonak iruņea
9 edorta  lasa  muro 3:04:12 16 M Beteranoa_Gizonak muniain de la solana
10 juan ramon  muņoz  santos 3:10:22 56 N Beteranoa_Gizonak zizur mayor
11 laurent  marroc  3:23:18 71 Beteranoa_Gizonak armendarits

SENIOR_EMAKUMEAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 maria   irigoyen  de mendizabal 2:18:33 46 N Senior_Emakumeak mutilva
2 maialen  garciarena  artola 2:49:32 67 Senior_Emakumeak berastegi
3 izaskun  agirre  uria 3:07:15 64 M Senior_Emakumeak olazti
4 elvira  goikoetxea  arizu 3:11:33 15 N Senior_Emakumeak pamplona iruņa
5 itziar  domeņo  seminario 3:15:25 23 N Senior_Emakumeak irunberri

SENIOR_GIZONAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 xabier  zarranz  osinaga 1:53:33 39 N Senior_Gizonak irunberri
2 jesus mari  alegria  mauleon 2:00:19 33 Senior_Gizonak arroniz
3 iņigo  macias  cipriain 2:03:45 18 Senior_Gizonak iruņea
4 david  markinez  mauleon 2:06:43 31 M Senior_Gizonak subiza
5 jose javier  maiza  beguiristain 2:09:21 66 N Senior_Gizonak etxarri aranatz
6 bittor  balda  irurozki 2:09:50 19 N Senior_Gizonak irunberri
7 kevin  alves  pires 2:10:16 4 N Senior_Gizonak beriain
8 oier  goņi  salvador 2:10:40 10 N Senior_Gizonak aoiz
9 iņaki  videgain  echeverria 2:13:22 74 Senior_Gizonak arrieta
10 alejandro  azocar  carcamo 2:14:53 52 M Senior_Gizonak berriozar
11 jon  arenal  ripodas 2:15:27 11 Senior_Gizonak agoitz
12 jaime  abascal  ancin 2:17:38 58 M Senior_Gizonak zirauki
13 roddy  urquhart  cunningham 2:20:10 49 Senior_Gizonak pamplona
14 asier  ojer  perez 2:20:56 30 Senior_Gizonak tafalla
15 xabier  martinez   osta 2:20:57 22 M Senior_Gizonak tafalla
16 mikel  esparza  elizalde 2:26:44 51 Senior_Gizonak iruņea
17 alberto  martinez  zulet 2:27:57 65 Senior_Gizonak iruņa
18 edu  matxin  egues 2:28:37 8 Senior_Gizonak urroz-villa
19 iņaki  beroitz  blazquez 2:29:02 48 M Senior_Gizonak sarriguren
20 iņaki  lacalle  zubiria 2:30:36 47 N Senior_Gizonak olazagutia
21 asier  huarte  quel 2:32:55 40 N Senior_Gizonak txantrea
22 iņaki  senar  zúņiga 2:32:57 69 Senior_Gizonak pamplona/iruãąa
23 jabier  sanchez  martin 2:34:52 50 Senior_Gizonak sanguesa
24 eneko  zabaleta  renteria 2:35:58 62 A Senior_Gizonak leitza
25 axier  mauleon  iturralde 2:38:29 37 N Senior_Gizonak arroniz
26 joseba estebe  amatria  zabalza 2:38:33 34 N Senior_Gizonak iruņa
27 andres  martinez  polo 2:38:54 26 Senior_Gizonak irun
28 abraham   maestu   iņales 2:38:59 28 Senior_Gizonak irun
29 unai  larraya  oloriz 2:39:26 17 N Senior_Gizonak arre
30 aitor  garate  bienzobas 2:40:45 75 N Senior_Gizonak pamplona
31 andoni  badiola  zorzano 2:42:58 59 Senior_Gizonak donostia loiola
32 fermin  soto  aznarez 2:44:54 38 Senior_Gizonak zizur mayor
33 diego  salinas  tainta 2:46:16 2 A Senior_Gizonak pamplona
34 david  bellanco  hurtado 2:47:57 25 E Senior_Gizonak irun
35 julen  garralda  lķpez 2:48:35 24 Senior_Gizonak huarte
36 mikel  arza  mozo 2:49:52 60 Senior_Gizonak donostia
37 josu  legaz  legaz 2:51:24 32 Senior_Gizonak orbaizeta
38 josu  zabaleta  iriarte 2:51:27 35 Senior_Gizonak leitza
39 urko  arduya  liberal 2:56:53 70 Senior_Gizonak sarriguren
40 kepa  larrea  oroz 2:57:36 29 N Senior_Gizonak agoitz
41 andres  garde  gurpegui 2:58:15 42 N Senior_Gizonak mutilva
42 alejandro  domenech  monforte 2:59:09 44 Senior_Gizonak castellon
43 alvaro  blasco  álvarez de eulate 3:03:41 45 Senior_Gizonak los arcos

SAILKAPENAK TALDEAK