Lasterketa: lakuntza_aralar_LUZEA_26km

Imprimir

Sailkapenak Orokorra 

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. PUNTU
E_M_F
LIZ. MAILA KLUBA HERRIA
1 xabier  zarranz  osinaga 2:05:47 47 N Senior_Gizonak a_4_x_km irunberri
2 iņaki  mihura  arizaleta 2:07:25 1 M Senior_Gizonak baztango_l_t arraioz
3 jon  ridruejo  fernandez 2:08:43 28 N Senior_Gizonak sarbil_etxauribar_m_l_t zizur txiki
4 raul  amatriain  arraiza 2:11:16 23 N Senior_Gizonak sarbil_etxauribar_m_l_t uitzi
5 javier  lizarraga   rojas 2:11:22 64 N Senior_Gizonak a_4_x_km villanueva de yerri
6 ion  sola  torralba 2:11:38 118 N Senior_Gizonak hiru_herri_a_t iruīŋŊea
7 adria  botifoll  domingo 2:13:53 43 N Senior_Gizonak trizurko pamplona
8 adrian  saez de arregui  egurrola 2:14:15 164 E Senior_Gizonak altzaina_mendi_taldea araia
9 diego  cardozo  machado 2:14:25 105 Senior_Gizonak matxacuca_a_e lleida
10 aritz  munarriz  igoa 2:17:23 173 Senior_Gizonak sakana_bizirik_m_t etxarri aranatz
11 aritz  ganboa  de miguel 2:19:30 125 N Senior_Gizonak sakana_bizirik_m_t arruazu
12 mikel  beunza  iraizoz 2:20:43 127 N Senior_Gizonak txurregi alkotz
13 eneko  garde  ruiz de las heras 2:21:10 96 N Senior_Gizonak a_4_x_km ibero
14 david  palomo  del rosario 2:21:21 50 N Senior_Gizonak hiru_herri_a_t imarcoain
15 jose javier  maiza  beguiristain 2:21:58 124 N Senior_Gizonak dantzaleku_sakana etxarri aranatz
16 xabier  gonzalez  goti 2:22:10 136 Z Senior_Gizonak Independiente dima
17 mikel  de carlos  gorria 2:22:22 68 Senior_Gizonak Independiente lekunberri
18 mikel  embil  chueca 2:23:01 36 N Beteranoa_Gizonak txurregi aoiz
19 koldo  hualde  larumbe 2:23:03 71 N Senior_Gizonak adi_ike vidangoz
20 javier  aranguren  santamarta 2:23:20 7 N Senior_Gizonak hiru_herri_a_t villava
21 ruben  morillo  sanchez 2:23:44 34 N Senior_Gizonak txurregi aoiz
22 dani  parraga  zubillaga 2:26:09 13 N Senior_Gizonak hiru_herri_a_t leitza
23 egoitz  zozaya  lariz 2:27:18 83 N Senior_Gizonak trizurko zizur mayor
24 iņigo  amatriain  arraiza 2:27:22 4 N Senior_Gizonak sarbil_etxauribar_m_l_t bidaurreta
25 inaxio  santxez   rios 2:30:14 175 E Senior_Gizonak manuel_iradier vitoria
26 eneko   benede  ramirez 2:30:23 75 N Senior_Gizonak adi_ike zizur nagusia
27 francisco javier   sotes  autor 2:31:06 84 N Senior_Gizonak izarbe_mendi_t. ,
28 xabier  azpirotz  satrustegi 2:31:33 33 N Beteranoa_Gizonak txurregi astitz - larraun
29 oscar  iglesias  yugueros 2:31:44 80 T Senior_Gizonak kiliki_sport_taldea sestao
30 imanol  moreno  alunda 2:33:08 120 N Senior_Gizonak manttale bera
31 ibon  etxebarria   arizaga 2:33:21 94 Senior_Gizonak Independiente zornotza
32 jon  amas  moreno 2:34:03 171 Senior_Gizonak amarok_txakur_k. zumaia
33 mikel  azurmendi  irurtzun 2:34:44 134 E Senior_Gizonak aitzgorri_m_e beasain
34 jose antonio  barrio  rey 2:35:18 135 M Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente zumarraga
35 iker  flores  galarza 2:35:28 77 N Senior_Gizonak dantzaleku_sakana altsasu
36 enara  oronoz  mateo 2:35:46 130 Senior_Emakumeak txurregi iruņa
37 david  markinez  mauleon 2:36:05 86 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente subiza
38 javier  rivero  alonso 2:36:28 155 N Senior_Gizonak tipitapa_trail_taldea estella-lizarra
39 aritz  vazquez  san miguel 2:36:29 29 N Senior_Gizonak sarbil_etxauribar_m_l_t etxauri
40 mikel  satrustegi  untzilla 2:36:53 22 N Senior_Gizonak sakana_bizirik_m_t arruazu
41 jose antonio  beriain  plano 2:36:55 169 N Beteranoa_Gizonak adi_ike monreal
42 julen  berrotaran  macias 2:37:03 144 M Senior_Gizonak itsas_mendi pasai donibane
43 antonio  soria  odero 2:37:09 32 N Beteranoa_Gizonak txurregi beriain
44 patxi  rubio  martinez 2:37:25 62 E Senior_Gizonak kulumsport_k_k uharte arakil
45 karlos  huarte  nuņez 2:37:58 67 N Beteranoa_Gizonak txurregi antsoain
46 asier  santos  alvarez 2:38:18 139 E Senior_Gizonak zortzietakoak_gaikar vitoria
47 aitor  rico  vidal 2:38:44 148 Senior_Gizonak Independiente altza donostia
48 aitor  bilbao  undagoitia 2:39:03 145 M Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente amorebieta
49 jon  huici  sagastibeltza 2:39:37 11 E Senior_Gizonak lasarte_oria_trail lasarte-oria
50 jorge  holgado  holgado 2:40:18 166 Senior_Gizonak Independiente navasfrias
51 danel  sagarduy  gonzalez 2:40:44 91 Hombre_Promesas Independiente galdakao
52 jokin  garcia  garcia de vicuņa 2:41:16 170 E Senior_Gizonak manu_yanke agurain
53 karin  kharrat  juanbeltz 2:41:17 142 Z Senior_Gizonak Independiente bilbao
54 victor  bernal  vicente 2:42:12 87 E Beteranoa_Gizonak zornotza_m_t amorebieta
55 eneko  setuain  hualde 2:42:29 73 N Senior_Gizonak tx_trail iruņa
72 iņigo  dorronsoro  kintana 2:42:41 76 E Beteranoa_Gizonak ataun_k_e ataun
56 iņigo  elizalde  garrralda 2:43:12 10 M Beteranoa_Gizonak trail_run_19 ansoain
57 sabin  zenarruzabeitia  zarrabe 2:43:17 99 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente aulesti
58 carlos  rodriguez  arangoa 2:43:26 16 N Beteranoa_Gizonak hiru_herri_a_t atarrabia
59 patxi  cia  blasco 2:44:22 40 N Senior_Gizonak txurregi ansoain
60 alvaro  rubio  equiza 2:44:54 72 Senior_Gizonak hiru_herri_a_t pamplona
61 jesus  monzon  navarro 2:46:43 161 N Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente marcilla
62 angel  muņoz  fernandez 2:46:44 110 N Beteranoa_Gizonak adi_ike subitza
63 unai  martinicorena  satrustegui 2:47:06 74 M Senior_Gizonak g_m_donibane_a_s_j pamplona
64 raul   sanz de acedo   chocarro 2:47:30 149 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente estella
65 igor  martinez  arbeloa 2:47:42 12 N Senior_Gizonak izarbe_mendi_t. mendigorria
66 daniel  devora  abad 2:48:24 44 N Senior_Gizonak txantrea_m_t pamplona
67 ugaitz  ado   prieto 2:49:31 126 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente bera
68 imanol  estanga  arrizubieta 2:50:15 137 N Beteranoa_Gizonak araxes lekunberri
69 javier   villanueva   sola 2:50:30 121 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
70 adrian  yoldi  luquin 2:50:38 8 N Senior_Gizonak izarbe_mendi_t. mendigorria
71 xanti  manterola  etxeberria 2:51:34 116 N Beteranoa_Gizonak s_m_ulibeltzak sunbilla
73 xabier  urruticoechea  apraiz 2:51:57 168 Senior_Gizonak Independiente usansolo
74 raul  urra  saez 2:52:21 150 N Senior_Gizonak a_4_x_km estella
75 izaskun  sanz  elduaien 2:52:35 97 N Beteranoa_Emakumeak trabukos_bordazar salinas de pamplona
76 fernando  orejas  cea 2:52:37 176 M Beteranoa_Gizonak trail_run_19 iruņa
77 emilio  tabar  martinez 2:52:49 82 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente eraul
78 juantxo  yoldi  jimenez 2:53:41 115 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente ultzurrun
79 imanol  jaka  navarro 2:53:48 35 N Beteranoa_Gizonak txurregi etxarri-larraun
80 eneko  otsagabia  letamendia 2:54:13 152 N Senior_Gizonak zabalarte lakuntza
81 mikel xabier   urdaniz  paularena 2:54:18 172 M Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente antsoain
82 fermin  sabalza  errea 2:54:25 159 Senior_Gizonak Independiente villava
83 imanol  zubillaga  maya 2:54:44 138 E Beteranoa_Gizonak alpino_uzturre ibarra
84 asier  estarriaga  navarro 2:55:04 162 Hombre_Promesas Independiente etxarri-aranatz
85 arkaitz  munarriz  igoa 2:55:05 167 N Senior_Gizonak sakana_bizirik_m_t etxarri aranatz
86 gorka  iribar  arrojeria 2:55:09 112 E Hombre_Promesas inda_mendi_m_b zumaia
87 asier  goņi  marauri 2:56:08 63 N Senior_Gizonak sarbil_etxauribar_m_l_t etxauri
88 fran  zarzuela  bocanegra 2:57:36 89 Senior_Gizonak g_a_ganzabal durango
89 juan jose  oquillas  galdos 2:57:39 174 E Beteranoa_Gizonak manuel_iradier vitoria
90 ioar  tabar  clemente 2:58:13 66 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente iruņea
91 ibai  arratibel  ibaņez 2:58:20 70 N Senior_Gizonak a_d_ttutturre lekunberri
92 ioar  goņi  biurrun 2:59:17 60 N Senior_Gizonak tx_trail antsoain
93 juan  lazpita  arana 2:59:59 109 E Beteranoa_Gizonak ganguren_m_t bedia
94 pablo  garcia  diez 3:00:12 114 N Beteranoa_Gizonak c_d_muga_mendi_t. pamplona
95 oihana  zubillaga  blanco 3:00:24 147 E Mujer_Promesas oargi_troskaeta_k_e anoeta
96 jon  miranda  solano 3:01:04 81 Senior_Gizonak Independiente san sebastian
97 antonio  jimenez  molina 3:01:05 101 Senior_Gizonak Independiente andoain
98 ander  cabrera  barainka 3:01:06 90 Senior_Gizonak Independiente galdakao
99 ibon  ubeda  etxarri 3:01:18 177 N Senior_Gizonak sakana_bizirik_m_t etxarri aranatz
100 edorta  elizalde  tobajas 3:01:19 31 N Beteranoa_Gizonak txurregi puente la reina gares
101 josu  juanena  petrirena 3:01:21 93 M Senior_Gizonak erreka_k_e doneztebe
102 miguel angel  del barrio  morales 3:01:21 20 E Beteranoa_Gizonak manuel_iradier gasteiz
103 iņigo  aldunate  burguete 3:03:35 129 Senior_Gizonak Independiente lakuntza
104 david  lugea  echarte 3:04:08 46 N Senior_Gizonak txantrea_m_t pamplona
105 jesus  aguinaga  ruiz 3:04:24 21 M Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente ripa
106 kike  saavedra  abad 3:05:31 154 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente zizur mayor
107 yerai  lopez  gastearena 3:05:33 153 Senior_Gizonak Independiente lintzoain
108 jon  saenz  salinas 3:05:52 107 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente antsoain
109 iņigo  alvarez  otero 3:05:54 178 E Senior_Gizonak benetan_gasteiz gasteiz
110 iņaki  arkauz  ricon 3:06:44 143 N Senior_Gizonak zabalarte lakuntza
111 iker  bueno  barace 3:07:06 69 Senior_Gizonak adi_ike izaba
112 armando  perez de albeniz  perez de albeniz 3:08:43 103 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
113 silvia  villanueva  barbarin 3:08:45 102 M Beteranoa_Emakumeak Independiente pamplona
114 gorka  mendia  arana 3:08:47 104 N Senior_Gizonak izarbe_mendi_t. gares
115 ander  jauregui  iturrioz 3:09:07 78 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente anoeta
116 jon  zabalegui  aizpun 3:13:28 158 Hombre_Promesas Independiente atarrabia
117 javier  oteiza   gurucharri 3:13:31 55 Senior_Gizonak Independiente dicastillo
118 alfonso  ayesa  marin 3:15:15 57 Senior_Gizonak Independiente zestoa
119 beatriz  martinez  iriarte 3:17:00 42 N Beteranoa_Emakumeak txurregi pamplona
120 ricardo  ilundain  labiano 3:17:30 30 N Beteranoa_Gizonak sarbil_etxauribar_m_l_t berriozar
121 mario  rodrigues  melo 3:19:19 140 Senior_Gizonak Independiente vitoria
122 javier  garrido  dominguez 3:19:35 163 Senior_Gizonak Independiente vitoria
123 itsaso  martinez  agirre 3:19:36 17 E Senior_Emakumeak axeriak_m_l_t hernani
124 mikel  imaz  bengoetxea 3:19:38 53 E Senior_Gizonak oargi_troskaeta_k_e anoeta
125 eneka  martinez  agirre 3:19:39 52 E Senior_Emakumeak oargi_troskaeta_k_e anoeta
126 josetxo  albizu  lopetegui 3:22:58 179 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona-irurtzun
127 moises   urien   arrizabalaga 3:23:20 58 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente durango
128 arantzazu  larraņaga  urien 3:23:22 61 E Senior_Emakumeak kulumsport_k_k uharte arakil
129 amaia  seminario  fonseca 3:23:58 131 M Senior_Emakumeak Independiente burlada
130 aitor  sukia  imaz 3:24:43 54 E Beteranoa_Gizonak ataun_k_e ataun
131 araitz  jaka  fanega 3:25:50 19 M Hombre_Promesas Independiente etxarri-aranatz
132 alfon  martinez  montero 3:26:48 95 Senior_Gizonak Independiente amorebieta
133 edurne  gil  razquin 3:27:06 180 M Senior_Emakumeak Independiente sarriguren
134 andoni  ayerdi  olaskoaga 3:27:35 157 Senior_Gizonak Independiente lekunberri
135 xabier  merino  eguiazabal 3:27:57 2 Senior_Gizonak Independiente anoeta
136 muskilda  oloriz  martinez de lizarrondo 3:28:55 24 N Senior_Emakumeak sarbil_etxauribar_m_l_t etxauri
137 marta  flamarique  sendoa 3:29:58 132 N Senior_Emakumeak Independiente pamplona
138 daniel  lusarreta  amorena 3:34:01 119 N Senior_Gizonak bke_berriozar_k_e berriozar
139 marco  paulo  gama 3:34:12 141 Senior_Gizonak Independiente vitoria
140 mari jose  sanchez  marcen 3:36:55 9 M Beteranoa_Emakumeak trail_run_19 ansoain
141 jon  urretabizkaia  balsera 3:38:48 79 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente anoeta
142 itziar  domeņo  seminario 3:39:54 111 N Senior_Emakumeak txurregi irunberri
143 patxi  zalguizuri  blasquiz 3:42:58 128 N Beteranoa_Gizonak adi_ike isaba
144 miguel  martin  sanchez 3:43:25 117 Senior_Gizonak manu_yanke agurain
145 emilio  imaz  aldasoro 3:43:28 146 E Beteranoa_Gizonak manu_yanke agurain
146 aitor  velasco  salinas 3:44:36 160 N Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente iruņa
147 josetxo  castillo  sola 3:45:52 38 N Beteranoa_Gizonak txurregi alkotz
148 sonia  alonso  miguel 3:46:31 27 N Beteranoa_Emakumeak sarbil_etxauribar_m_l_t etxauri
149 javier  agustin  garcia 3:46:52 151 N Senior_Gizonak hiru_herri_a_t burlada
150 tomas  goikoetxea  martin 3:47:45 37 N Beteranoa_Gizonak txurregi alkotz
151 juan jose  iriarte  lopez de armentia 3:58:16 156 E Beteranoa_Gizonak manuel_iradier vitoria

BETERANOA_EMAKUMEAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 izaskun  sanz  elduaien 2:52:35 97 N Beteranoa_Emakumeak salinas de pamplona
2 silvia  villanueva  barbarin 3:08:45 102 M Beteranoa_Emakumeak pamplona
3 beatriz  martinez  iriarte 3:17:00 42 N Beteranoa_Emakumeak pamplona
4 mari jose  sanchez  marcen 3:36:55 9 M Beteranoa_Emakumeak ansoain
5 sonia  alonso  miguel 3:46:31 27 N Beteranoa_Emakumeak etxauri

BETERANOA_GIZONAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 mikel  embil  chueca 2:23:01 36 N Beteranoa_Gizonak aoiz
2 xabier  azpirotz  satrustegi 2:31:33 33 N Beteranoa_Gizonak astitz - larraun
3 jose antonio  barrio  rey 2:35:18 135 M Beteranoa_Gizonak zumarraga
4 jose antonio  beriain  plano 2:36:55 169 N Beteranoa_Gizonak monreal
5 antonio  soria  odero 2:37:09 32 N Beteranoa_Gizonak beriain
6 karlos  huarte  nuņez 2:37:58 67 N Beteranoa_Gizonak antsoain
7 aitor  bilbao  undagoitia 2:39:03 145 M Beteranoa_Gizonak amorebieta
8 victor  bernal  vicente 2:42:12 87 E Beteranoa_Gizonak amorebieta
9 iņigo  dorronsoro  kintana 2:42:41 76 E Beteranoa_Gizonak ataun
10 iņigo  elizalde  garrralda 2:43:12 10 M Beteranoa_Gizonak ansoain
11 sabin  zenarruzabeitia  zarrabe 2:43:17 99 Beteranoa_Gizonak aulesti
12 carlos  rodriguez  arangoa 2:43:26 16 N Beteranoa_Gizonak atarrabia
13 jesus  monzon  navarro 2:46:43 161 N Beteranoa_Gizonak marcilla
14 angel  muņoz  fernandez 2:46:44 110 N Beteranoa_Gizonak subitza
15 imanol  estanga  arrizubieta 2:50:15 137 N Beteranoa_Gizonak lekunberri
16 xanti  manterola  etxeberria 2:51:34 116 N Beteranoa_Gizonak sunbilla
17 fernando  orejas  cea 2:52:37 176 M Beteranoa_Gizonak iruņa
18 emilio  tabar  martinez 2:52:49 82 Beteranoa_Gizonak eraul
19 juantxo  yoldi  jimenez 2:53:41 115 Beteranoa_Gizonak ultzurrun
20 imanol  jaka  navarro 2:53:48 35 N Beteranoa_Gizonak etxarri-larraun
21 mikel xabier   urdaniz  paularena 2:54:18 172 M Beteranoa_Gizonak antsoain
22 imanol  zubillaga  maya 2:54:44 138 E Beteranoa_Gizonak ibarra
23 juan jose  oquillas  galdos 2:57:39 174 E Beteranoa_Gizonak vitoria
24 juan  lazpita  arana 2:59:59 109 E Beteranoa_Gizonak bedia
25 pablo  garcia  diez 3:00:12 114 N Beteranoa_Gizonak pamplona
26 edorta  elizalde  tobajas 3:01:19 31 N Beteranoa_Gizonak puente la reina gares
27 miguel angel  del barrio  morales 3:01:21 20 E Beteranoa_Gizonak gasteiz
28 jesus  aguinaga  ruiz 3:04:24 21 M Beteranoa_Gizonak ripa
29 armando  perez de albeniz  perez de albeniz 3:08:43 103 Beteranoa_Gizonak pamplona
30 ricardo  ilundain  labiano 3:17:30 30 N Beteranoa_Gizonak berriozar
31 moises   urien   arrizabalaga 3:23:20 58 Beteranoa_Gizonak durango
32 aitor  sukia  imaz 3:24:43 54 E Beteranoa_Gizonak ataun
33 patxi  zalguizuri  blasquiz 3:42:58 128 N Beteranoa_Gizonak isaba
34 emilio  imaz  aldasoro 3:43:28 146 E Beteranoa_Gizonak agurain
35 aitor  velasco  salinas 3:44:36 160 N Beteranoa_Gizonak iruņa
36 josetxo  castillo  sola 3:45:52 38 N Beteranoa_Gizonak alkotz
37 tomas  goikoetxea  martin 3:47:45 37 N Beteranoa_Gizonak alkotz
38 juan jose  iriarte  lopez de armentia 3:58:16 156 E Beteranoa_Gizonak vitoria

HOMBRE_PROMESAS

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 danel  sagarduy  gonzalez 2:40:44 91 Hombre_Promesas galdakao
2 asier  estarriaga  navarro 2:55:04 162 Hombre_Promesas etxarri-aranatz
3 gorka  iribar  arrojeria 2:55:09 112 E Hombre_Promesas zumaia
4 jon  zabalegui  aizpun 3:13:28 158 Hombre_Promesas atarrabia
5 araitz  jaka  fanega 3:25:50 19 M Hombre_Promesas etxarri-aranatz

MUJER_PROMESAS

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 oihana  zubillaga  blanco 3:00:24 147 E Mujer_Promesas anoeta

SENIOR_EMAKUMEAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 enara  oronoz  mateo 2:35:46 130 Senior_Emakumeak iruņa
2 itsaso  martinez  agirre 3:19:36 17 E Senior_Emakumeak hernani
3 eneka  martinez  agirre 3:19:39 52 E Senior_Emakumeak anoeta
4 arantzazu  larraņaga  urien 3:23:22 61 E Senior_Emakumeak uharte arakil
5 amaia  seminario  fonseca 3:23:58 131 M Senior_Emakumeak burlada
6 edurne  gil  razquin 3:27:06 180 M Senior_Emakumeak sarriguren
7 muskilda  oloriz  martinez de lizarrondo 3:28:55 24 N Senior_Emakumeak etxauri
8 marta  flamarique  sendoa 3:29:58 132 N Senior_Emakumeak pamplona
9 itziar  domeņo  seminario 3:39:54 111 N Senior_Emakumeak irunberri

SENIOR_GIZONAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 xabier  zarranz  osinaga 2:05:47 47 N Senior_Gizonak irunberri
2 iņaki  mihura  arizaleta 2:07:25 1 M Senior_Gizonak arraioz
3 jon  ridruejo  fernandez 2:08:43 28 N Senior_Gizonak zizur txiki
4 raul  amatriain  arraiza 2:11:16 23 N Senior_Gizonak uitzi
5 javier  lizarraga   rojas 2:11:22 64 N Senior_Gizonak villanueva de yerri
6 ion  sola  torralba 2:11:38 118 N Senior_Gizonak iruīŋŊea
7 adria  botifoll  domingo 2:13:53 43 N Senior_Gizonak pamplona
8 adrian  saez de arregui  egurrola 2:14:15 164 E Senior_Gizonak araia
9 diego  cardozo  machado 2:14:25 105 Senior_Gizonak lleida
10 aritz  munarriz  igoa 2:17:23 173 Senior_Gizonak etxarri aranatz
11 aritz  ganboa  de miguel 2:19:30 125 N Senior_Gizonak arruazu
12 mikel  beunza  iraizoz 2:20:43 127 N Senior_Gizonak alkotz
13 eneko  garde  ruiz de las heras 2:21:10 96 N Senior_Gizonak ibero
14 david  palomo  del rosario 2:21:21 50 N Senior_Gizonak imarcoain
15 jose javier  maiza  beguiristain 2:21:58 124 N Senior_Gizonak etxarri aranatz
16 xabier  gonzalez  goti 2:22:10 136 Z Senior_Gizonak dima
17 mikel  de carlos  gorria 2:22:22 68 Senior_Gizonak lekunberri
18 koldo  hualde  larumbe 2:23:03 71 N Senior_Gizonak vidangoz
19 javier  aranguren  santamarta 2:23:20 7 N Senior_Gizonak villava
20 ruben  morillo  sanchez 2:23:44 34 N Senior_Gizonak aoiz
21 dani  parraga  zubillaga 2:26:09 13 N Senior_Gizonak leitza
22 egoitz  zozaya  lariz 2:27:18 83 N Senior_Gizonak zizur mayor
23 iņigo  amatriain  arraiza 2:27:22 4 N Senior_Gizonak bidaurreta
24 inaxio  santxez   rios 2:30:14 175 E Senior_Gizonak vitoria
25 eneko   benede  ramirez 2:30:23 75 N Senior_Gizonak zizur nagusia
26 francisco javier   sotes  autor 2:31:06 84 N Senior_Gizonak ,
27 oscar  iglesias  yugueros 2:31:44 80 T Senior_Gizonak sestao
28 imanol  moreno  alunda 2:33:08 120 N Senior_Gizonak bera
29 ibon  etxebarria   arizaga 2:33:21 94 Senior_Gizonak zornotza
30 jon  amas  moreno 2:34:03 171 Senior_Gizonak zumaia
31 mikel  azurmendi  irurtzun 2:34:44 134 E Senior_Gizonak beasain
32 iker  flores  galarza 2:35:28 77 N Senior_Gizonak altsasu
33 david  markinez  mauleon 2:36:05 86 M Senior_Gizonak subiza
34 javier  rivero  alonso 2:36:28 155 N Senior_Gizonak estella-lizarra
35 aritz  vazquez  san miguel 2:36:29 29 N Senior_Gizonak etxauri
36 mikel  satrustegi  untzilla 2:36:53 22 N Senior_Gizonak arruazu
37 julen  berrotaran  macias 2:37:03 144 M Senior_Gizonak pasai donibane
38 patxi  rubio  martinez 2:37:25 62 E Senior_Gizonak uharte arakil
39 asier  santos  alvarez 2:38:18 139 E Senior_Gizonak vitoria
40 aitor  rico  vidal 2:38:44 148 Senior_Gizonak altza donostia
41 jon  huici  sagastibeltza 2:39:37 11 E Senior_Gizonak lasarte-oria
42 jorge  holgado  holgado 2:40:18 166 Senior_Gizonak navasfrias
43 jokin  garcia  garcia de vicuņa 2:41:16 170 E Senior_Gizonak agurain
44 karin  kharrat  juanbeltz 2:41:17 142 Z Senior_Gizonak bilbao
45 eneko  setuain  hualde 2:42:29 73 N Senior_Gizonak iruņa
46 patxi  cia  blasco 2:44:22 40 N Senior_Gizonak ansoain
47 alvaro  rubio  equiza 2:44:54 72 Senior_Gizonak pamplona
48 unai  martinicorena  satrustegui 2:47:06 74 M Senior_Gizonak pamplona
49 raul   sanz de acedo   chocarro 2:47:30 149 N Senior_Gizonak estella
50 igor  martinez  arbeloa 2:47:42 12 N Senior_Gizonak mendigorria
51 daniel  devora  abad 2:48:24 44 N Senior_Gizonak pamplona
52 ugaitz  ado   prieto 2:49:31 126 M Senior_Gizonak bera
53 javier   villanueva   sola 2:50:30 121 M Senior_Gizonak pamplona
54 adrian  yoldi  luquin 2:50:38 8 N Senior_Gizonak mendigorria
55 xabier  urruticoechea  apraiz 2:51:57 168 Senior_Gizonak usansolo
56 raul  urra  saez 2:52:21 150 N Senior_Gizonak estella
57 eneko  otsagabia  letamendia 2:54:13 152 N Senior_Gizonak lakuntza
58 fermin  sabalza  errea 2:54:25 159 Senior_Gizonak villava
59 arkaitz  munarriz  igoa 2:55:05 167 N Senior_Gizonak etxarri aranatz
60 asier  goņi  marauri 2:56:08 63 N Senior_Gizonak etxauri
61 fran  zarzuela  bocanegra 2:57:36 89 Senior_Gizonak durango
62 ioar  tabar  clemente 2:58:13 66 M Senior_Gizonak iruņea
63 ibai  arratibel  ibaņez 2:58:20 70 N Senior_Gizonak lekunberri
64 ioar  goņi  biurrun 2:59:17 60 N Senior_Gizonak antsoain
65 jon  miranda  solano 3:01:04 81 Senior_Gizonak san sebastian
66 antonio  jimenez  molina 3:01:05 101 Senior_Gizonak andoain
67 ander  cabrera  barainka 3:01:06 90 Senior_Gizonak galdakao
68 ibon  ubeda  etxarri 3:01:18 177 N Senior_Gizonak etxarri aranatz
69 josu  juanena  petrirena 3:01:21 93 M Senior_Gizonak doneztebe
70 iņigo  aldunate  burguete 3:03:35 129 Senior_Gizonak lakuntza
71 david  lugea  echarte 3:04:08 46 N Senior_Gizonak pamplona
72 kike  saavedra  abad 3:05:31 154 M Senior_Gizonak zizur mayor
73 yerai  lopez  gastearena 3:05:33 153 Senior_Gizonak lintzoain
74 jon  saenz  salinas 3:05:52 107 N Senior_Gizonak antsoain
75 iņigo  alvarez  otero 3:05:54 178 E Senior_Gizonak gasteiz
76 iņaki  arkauz  ricon 3:06:44 143 N Senior_Gizonak lakuntza
77 iker  bueno  barace 3:07:06 69 Senior_Gizonak izaba
78 gorka  mendia  arana 3:08:47 104 N Senior_Gizonak gares
79 ander  jauregui  iturrioz 3:09:07 78 M Senior_Gizonak anoeta
80 javier  oteiza   gurucharri 3:13:31 55 Senior_Gizonak dicastillo
81 alfonso  ayesa  marin 3:15:15 57 Senior_Gizonak zestoa
82 mario  rodrigues  melo 3:19:19 140 Senior_Gizonak vitoria
83 javier  garrido  dominguez 3:19:35 163 Senior_Gizonak vitoria
84 mikel  imaz  bengoetxea 3:19:38 53 E Senior_Gizonak anoeta
85 josetxo  albizu  lopetegui 3:22:58 179 M Senior_Gizonak pamplona-irurtzun
86 alfon  martinez  montero 3:26:48 95 Senior_Gizonak amorebieta
87 andoni  ayerdi  olaskoaga 3:27:35 157 Senior_Gizonak lekunberri
88 xabier  merino  eguiazabal 3:27:57 2 Senior_Gizonak anoeta
89 daniel  lusarreta  amorena 3:34:01 119 N Senior_Gizonak berriozar
90 marco  paulo  gama 3:34:12 141 Senior_Gizonak vitoria
91 jon  urretabizkaia  balsera 3:38:48 79 M Senior_Gizonak anoeta
92 miguel  martin  sanchez 3:43:25 117 Senior_Gizonak agurain
93 javier  agustin  garcia 3:46:52 151 N Senior_Gizonak burlada

SAILKAPENAK TALDEAK

No existen Clubs con 10000participantes o más