Lasterketa: canicross_zumaia

Imprimir

Sailkapenak Orokorra 

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA KLUBA HERRIA
24 aida  males  arango (dylan) 0:09:13 18 Senior_M euskanikross lezo
59 ainara  fano  hernandez (alf) 0:11:07 17 Senior_M sos_bilbao españa
38 ainhoa  zabaleta  iriarte (gazi) 0:10:03 24 CG Veterano_M ojo_kirol_taldea renteria
65 aintzane  ruiz   matas 0:11:49 43 Senior_M Independiente zumaia
15 aitor  portillo  morales (tula) 0:08:43 8 Senior_H Independiente trapaga
56 aitor  alberdi  peña (coco) 0:10:56 77 Senior_H Independiente azkoitia
58 alex  de lucas  sanchez (xua) 0:11:00 46 Veterano_H Independiente andoain
43 amaia  lopez  baceta 0:10:11 27 Senior_M amarok_txakur_k. urduliz
78 amalia  pouzas  lópez 0:13:34 30 Veterano_M_Master euskanikross pasaia
55 ander  etxezarreta  azpiazu (,) 0:10:52 76 Senior_H Independiente azpeitia
73 andoni  rodriguez  liebana (badi) 0:12:22 54 Junior_H Independiente bilbao
8 andoni  mayo  azcarate (dexter) 0:08:11 2 Senior_H amarok_txakur_k. eibar
57 ane  robles  santiago (tay) 0:10:56 64 Senior_M Independiente hernani
31 angel   diaz  tarco  (txopo) 0:09:29 74 Veterano_H euskanikross lezo
68 antonio  pino  mateo (xua) 0:12:03 38 Veterano_H_Master Independiente zarautz
62 asier  kintana  arrese (nas) 0:11:26 41 Senior_H Independiente elorrio
10 carlos  andujar  graña 0:08:22 33 Senior_H Independiente ondarroa
74 carlos  arribas  diez (snow) 0:12:46 67 Senior_H Independiente burgos
53 david  hidalgo  jurado (fuya) 0:10:50 57 Senior_H Independiente markina xemein
34 david  romay  lopez (ponti) 0:09:40 75 Senior_H Independiente logroño
51 david  prieto  fidalgo (schubert) 0:10:45 58 Senior_H Independiente amurrio
66 deva  insausti  lopez (neska) 0:11:52 36 Junior_M Independiente siero
80 eduardo  gamarra  ramirez (lai) 0:15:46 51 C Veterano_H_Master canicross_rioja alberite
72 enrique  cerdeño  gómez (,) 0:12:19 79 Senior_H Independiente sonseca
5 fernando  cobos  peralto (trier) 0:08:06 19 CG Veterano_H_Master pol_pol_mushing_taldea bergara
75 garazi  escuredo   etxebarria (gezi) 0:13:09 40 Senior_M mac santurtzi
48 gorka  alonso  iriarte ( ) 0:10:30 82 E Veterano_H Independiente legazpi
60 gorka  goikoetxea  astaburuaga 0:11:15 42 Senior_H Independiente donostia
69 green  nicholas  james (beca) 0:12:05 52 Veterano_H_Master Independiente louvie juzon
4 imanol   llanos   marquinez (bala) 0:07:55 47 Senior_H euskanikross irun
18 imanol   garcia   garay (nala) 0:08:50 5 Senior_H mello_taldea muskiz
52 iñaki  mazorriaga  zumelaga (zoe) 0:10:48 44 Senior_H Independiente atxondo
27 iñigo  elizalde  garrralda (artzai) 0:09:20 56 Veterano_H trail_run_19 ansoain
77 ione  pagonabarraga  urionaguena (sua) 0:13:30 53 Senior_M Independiente elorrio
35 isabel  ramirez  llano 0:09:45 15 Veterano_M Independiente amurrio
40 itsaso  erauskin  landa 0:10:06 28 CG Veterano_M euskanikross hondarribia
13 ivan  verastegui  cuba 0:08:31 7 Senior_H sos_bilbao berango
36 izaskun  arrieta  quintana (lur) 0:09:46 16 Veterano_M Independiente azkoitia
29 jacobo  estrade  iturriaga  (kir) 0:09:22 68 Senior_H sos_bilbao españa
76 janire  asenjo  garcia (play) 0:13:14 29 Senior_M sos_bilbao bilbao
30 javi  molinuevo   garcia  (kai) 0:09:28 35 Senior_H Independiente urretxu
61 javi  del corral  navarro (sia) 0:11:21 61 Veterano_H amarok_txakur_k. portugalete
54 jokin   bilbao  mendizabal (minilaister) 0:10:51 39 Veterano_H euskanikross donostia-san sebastian
7 jon  amas  moreno (jero) 0:08:08 9 Senior_H amarok_txakur_k. zumaia
44 jon  basaldua  mollinedo (nala) 0:10:11 48 Veterano_H_Master Independiente bilbao
64 jose  puentes  alamos (lur) 0:11:41 34 Senior_H canicross_rioja vitoria
26 jose mari  altuna  tolosa (ron) 0:09:20 72 Veterano_H euskanikross orio
32 julen  garcia  agote (nuka) 0:09:30 12 Veterano_H amarok_txakur_k. portugalete
2 jurgi  etxabe  albarez (pegasso) 0:07:26 13 CG Junior_H pol_pol_mushing_taldea gipuzkoa
71 lander  martin  amundarain ( ) 0:12:17 81 Senior_H Independiente ordizia
63 laura  ruiz  arnal (zara) 0:11:31 45 Senior_M Independiente vitoria
28 leire  dominguez  molinero 0:09:22 50 Senior_M Independiente donostia
16 luis angel  alvarez  pastor 0:08:45 10 Veterano_H Independiente llodio
42 luis enrique  rivas  gomez (ghost) 0:10:10 70 Senior_H euskanikross irun
1 marco   salazar  males (tito) 0:07:19 1 Senior_H euskanikross errenteria
9 miguel  diaz  insausti (rambo) 0:08:13 73 CG Senior_H Independiente san adrian
17 miguel  insausti  blanco (dexter) 0:08:47 11 Veterano_H Independiente la fresneda
12 mikel  astarloa  ugartemendia (buba) 0:08:29 60 Senior_H Independiente zumaia
41 mikel  macia  crecente (karpo) 0:10:07 69 Senior_H Independiente muskiz
25 nagore  gallastegi  lazkano (kini) 0:09:18 26 Senior_M amarok_txakur_k. aizarnazabal
21 nerea  goikoetxea  arizmendi (gar) 0:08:58 14 Senior_M amarok_txakur_k. arama
79 nuria  ruiz  cabestany (ondar) 0:14:59 55 Veterano_M_Master triku_c_d_t donostia
22 oihana  agirre  eizagirre (sua) 0:09:04 65 Senior_M Independiente azpeitia
47 olatz  zabala  dominguez (argi) 0:10:24 71 Senior_M Independiente irun
3 pedro  etxeberria  urbieta 0:07:41 3 CG Veterano_H pol_pol_mushing_taldea zumaia
33 pedro   carreta  martin (zeus) 0:09:33 21 Veterano_H_Master Independiente miranda de ebro
49 ramon  villanueva  juncal (xarma) 0:10:31 23 Veterano_H_Master euskanikross pasaia
19 roberto  miguel  del val (darko) 0:08:52 63 Veterano_H_Master euskanikross hondarribia
20 ruben  perez  gonzalez (konny) 0:08:54 20 Senior_H Independiente bilbao
23 ruben  magdalena  diaz (floky) 0:09:05 22 Senior_H Independiente burgos
45 sara  vicente  chavarri (nela) 0:10:12 25 Veterano_M euskanikross hondarribia
46 sergio  amaguaña  arellano (,) 0:10:24 78 Senior_H Independiente ,
14 txetxu  tamayo  etxegoien (txak) 0:08:41 59 Veterano_H Independiente zumaia
50 unax  uzkudun  saizabal 0:10:38 37 Junior_H Independiente aizarnazabal
37 urko  landa  letamendi (,) 0:09:52 80 Veterano_H Independiente donostia
70 vanesa  ortega  san emeterio (bong) 0:12:07 32 Veterano_M sos_bilbao galdakao
67 vanessa  alzaga  fervenza (lan) 0:11:58 66 Senior_M Independiente astigarraga
39 xabier  diliz  landa 0:10:05 49 Senior_H amarok_txakur_k. urduliz
6 xabier  agirre  osa (kai) 0:08:07 4 Senior_H amarok_txakur_k. aizarnazabal
11 zendoa  escuredo  etxebarria (molu) 0:08:26 6 E Veterano_H ganerantz_m_t santurtzi

JUNIOR_H

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 jurgi  etxabe  albarez (pegasso) 0:07:26 13 CG Junior_H gipuzkoa
2 unax  uzkudun  saizabal 0:10:38 37 Junior_H aizarnazabal
3 andoni  rodriguez  liebana (badi) 0:12:22 54 Junior_H bilbao

JUNIOR_M

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 deva  insausti  lopez (neska) 0:11:52 36 Junior_M siero

SENIOR_H

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 marco   salazar  males (tito) 0:07:19 1 Senior_H errenteria
2 imanol   llanos   marquinez (bala) 0:07:55 47 Senior_H irun
3 xabier  agirre  osa (kai) 0:08:07 4 Senior_H aizarnazabal
4 jon  amas  moreno (jero) 0:08:08 9 Senior_H zumaia
5 andoni  mayo  azcarate (dexter) 0:08:11 2 Senior_H eibar
6 miguel  diaz  insausti (rambo) 0:08:13 73 CG Senior_H san adrian
7 carlos  andujar  graña 0:08:22 33 Senior_H ondarroa
8 mikel  astarloa  ugartemendia (buba) 0:08:29 60 Senior_H zumaia
9 ivan  verastegui  cuba 0:08:31 7 Senior_H berango
10 aitor  portillo  morales (tula) 0:08:43 8 Senior_H trapaga
11 imanol   garcia   garay (nala) 0:08:50 5 Senior_H muskiz
12 ruben  perez  gonzalez (konny) 0:08:54 20 Senior_H bilbao
13 ruben  magdalena  diaz (floky) 0:09:05 22 Senior_H burgos
14 jacobo  estrade  iturriaga  (kir) 0:09:22 68 Senior_H españa
15 javi  molinuevo   garcia  (kai) 0:09:28 35 Senior_H urretxu
16 david  romay  lopez (ponti) 0:09:40 75 Senior_H logroño
17 xabier  diliz  landa 0:10:05 49 Senior_H urduliz
18 mikel  macia  crecente (karpo) 0:10:07 69 Senior_H muskiz
19 luis enrique  rivas  gomez (ghost) 0:10:10 70 Senior_H irun
20 sergio  amaguaña  arellano (,) 0:10:24 78 Senior_H ,
21 david  prieto  fidalgo (schubert) 0:10:45 58 Senior_H amurrio
22 iñaki  mazorriaga  zumelaga (zoe) 0:10:48 44 Senior_H atxondo
23 david  hidalgo  jurado (fuya) 0:10:50 57 Senior_H markina xemein
24 ander  etxezarreta  azpiazu (,) 0:10:52 76 Senior_H azpeitia
25 aitor  alberdi  peña (coco) 0:10:56 77 Senior_H azkoitia
26 gorka  goikoetxea  astaburuaga 0:11:15 42 Senior_H donostia
27 asier  kintana  arrese (nas) 0:11:26 41 Senior_H elorrio
28 jose  puentes  alamos (lur) 0:11:41 34 Senior_H vitoria
29 lander  martin  amundarain ( ) 0:12:17 81 Senior_H ordizia
30 enrique  cerdeño  gómez (,) 0:12:19 79 Senior_H sonseca
31 carlos  arribas  diez (snow) 0:12:46 67 Senior_H burgos

SENIOR_M

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 nerea  goikoetxea  arizmendi (gar) 0:08:58 14 Senior_M arama
2 oihana  agirre  eizagirre (sua) 0:09:04 65 Senior_M azpeitia
3 aida  males  arango (dylan) 0:09:13 18 Senior_M lezo
4 nagore  gallastegi  lazkano (kini) 0:09:18 26 Senior_M aizarnazabal
5 leire  dominguez  molinero 0:09:22 50 Senior_M donostia
6 amaia  lopez  baceta 0:10:11 27 Senior_M urduliz
7 olatz  zabala  dominguez (argi) 0:10:24 71 Senior_M irun
8 ane  robles  santiago (tay) 0:10:56 64 Senior_M hernani
9 ainara  fano  hernandez (alf) 0:11:07 17 Senior_M españa
10 laura  ruiz  arnal (zara) 0:11:31 45 Senior_M vitoria
11 aintzane  ruiz   matas 0:11:49 43 Senior_M zumaia
12 vanessa  alzaga  fervenza (lan) 0:11:58 66 Senior_M astigarraga
13 garazi  escuredo   etxebarria (gezi) 0:13:09 40 Senior_M santurtzi
14 janire  asenjo  garcia (play) 0:13:14 29 Senior_M bilbao
15 ione  pagonabarraga  urionaguena (sua) 0:13:30 53 Senior_M elorrio

VETERANO_H

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 pedro  etxeberria  urbieta 0:07:41 3 CG Veterano_H zumaia
2 zendoa  escuredo  etxebarria (molu) 0:08:26 6 E Veterano_H santurtzi
3 txetxu  tamayo  etxegoien (txak) 0:08:41 59 Veterano_H zumaia
4 luis angel  alvarez  pastor 0:08:45 10 Veterano_H llodio
5 miguel  insausti  blanco (dexter) 0:08:47 11 Veterano_H la fresneda
6 jose mari  altuna  tolosa (ron) 0:09:20 72 Veterano_H orio
7 iñigo  elizalde  garrralda (artzai) 0:09:20 56 Veterano_H ansoain
8 angel   diaz  tarco  (txopo) 0:09:29 74 Veterano_H lezo
9 julen  garcia  agote (nuka) 0:09:30 12 Veterano_H portugalete
10 urko  landa  letamendi (,) 0:09:52 80 Veterano_H donostia
11 gorka  alonso  iriarte ( ) 0:10:30 82 E Veterano_H legazpi
12 jokin   bilbao  mendizabal (minilaister) 0:10:51 39 Veterano_H donostia-san sebastian
13 alex  de lucas  sanchez (xua) 0:11:00 46 Veterano_H andoain
14 javi  del corral  navarro (sia) 0:11:21 61 Veterano_H portugalete

VETERANO_H_MASTER

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 fernando  cobos  peralto (trier) 0:08:06 19 CG Veterano_H_Master bergara
2 roberto  miguel  del val (darko) 0:08:52 63 Veterano_H_Master hondarribia
3 pedro   carreta  martin (zeus) 0:09:33 21 Veterano_H_Master miranda de ebro
4 jon  basaldua  mollinedo (nala) 0:10:11 48 Veterano_H_Master bilbao
5 ramon  villanueva  juncal (xarma) 0:10:31 23 Veterano_H_Master pasaia
6 antonio  pino  mateo (xua) 0:12:03 38 Veterano_H_Master zarautz
7 green  nicholas  james (beca) 0:12:05 52 Veterano_H_Master louvie juzon
8 eduardo  gamarra  ramirez (lai) 0:15:46 51 C Veterano_H_Master alberite

VETERANO_M

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 isabel  ramirez  llano 0:09:45 15 Veterano_M amurrio
2 izaskun  arrieta  quintana (lur) 0:09:46 16 Veterano_M azkoitia
3 ainhoa  zabaleta  iriarte (gazi) 0:10:03 24 CG Veterano_M renteria
4 itsaso  erauskin  landa 0:10:06 28 CG Veterano_M hondarribia
5 sara  vicente  chavarri (nela) 0:10:12 25 Veterano_M hondarribia
6 vanesa  ortega  san emeterio (bong) 0:12:07 32 Veterano_M galdakao

VETERANO_M_MASTER

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 amalia  pouzas  lópez 0:13:34 30 Veterano_M_Master pasaia
2 nuria  ruiz  cabestany (ondar) 0:14:59 55 Veterano_M_Master donostia

SAILKAPENAK TALDEAK

No existen Clubs con 10000participantes o más