Lasterketa: canicross_zumaia

SAILKAPEN OROKORRA

PARTAIDEA DENBORA DORT. LIZ MAILAK KLUBA HERRIA
1 1 fabian  castro  uranga (luna) 0:28:26 32 Senior_H Independiente eibar
2 2 jose felipe  larrazabal  palacio (txispi) 0:28:55 28 C Veterano_H canun_sport okondo
3 4 jon  gonzalez  garcia (enuk) 0:30:11 55 CE Senior_H zazpi_lagun lazkao
4 4 iŃ▒igo  zarate  basaŃ▒ez (isker) 0:30:18 19 Senior_H amarok_txakur_k. portugalete
5 4 xabier  agirre  osa (quinne) 0:31:58 30 Senior_H Independiente aizarnazabal
6 6 jon  amas  moreno (jero) 0:31:58 6 Senior_H Independiente zumaia
7 8 joseba  garcia  urkijo 0:31:58 57 Senior_H aiarabike_spiuk llodio
8 7 andoni  isusi  sobrino (tyson) 0:32:02 33 CG Senior_H euskanikross ermua
9 9 edorta   zubiaurre   santos  (pintxo) 0:32:05 15 Senior_H amarok_txakur_k. vitoria
10 11 andres  alcocer  torralva 0:32:34 60 Veterano_H euskanikross isaba
11 10 txetxu  tamayo  etxegoien (txak) 0:33:13 31 Veterano_H Independiente zumaia
12 11 gustabo  lanbarri  san martin (krono) 0:33:18 34 Veterano_H amarok_txakur_k. zierbena
13 14 sandra  jimenez  salvat (alai) 0:33:29 26 Senior_M amarok_txakur_k. alonsotegi
14 14 mikel  astarloa  ugartemendia (buba) 0:33:39 41 Senior_H Independiente zumaia
15 16 marco   salazar  males 0:34:00 65 Senior_H Independiente errenteria
16 17 alvaro  flores  arias (gar) 0:34:15 50 Veterano_H amarok_txakur_k. gernika
17 18 jexux  zelaia  etxaniz 0:34:24 59 E Veterano_H_Master lagun_onak_m_b azpeitia
18 18 ander  urrutikoetxea   ibinaga (cross) 0:34:52 40 Senior_H amarok_txakur_k. santurtzi
19 20 jon  garza  ramirez (antxon) 0:35:07 56 Veterano_H amarok_txakur_k. muskiz
20 20 alberto  carranza  ruiz (ibin) 0:35:08 13 Veterano_H canicross_rioja miranda de ebro
21 2 julen  garcia  agote (nuka) 0:35:20 22 Veterano_H amarok_txakur_k. portugalete
22 23 jose mari  altuna  tolosa 0:35:24 62 Veterano_H euskanikross orio
23 23 andoni  mayo  azcarate (zeus) 0:35:25 5 Senior_H eibar_triatloi_t eibar
24 24 aitor  campa˝on  esteban (goku) 0:35:33 37 Senior_H amarok_txakur_k. irauregi
25 24 daniel  arenas  fidalgo (sua) 0:35:59 2 Veterano_H trail_team_bizkaia galdakao
26 27 sonia  albarez  urbieta (sua) 0:36:19 42 CG Veterano_M ojo_kirol_taldea zumaia
27 27 marco  valga˝on  santa maria (bolt) 0:36:40 20 Veterano_H Independiente ezcaray
28 29 pablo  samaniego  sanchez (heros) 0:36:50 52 Senior_H euskanikross irun
29 30 nerea  goikoetxea  arizmendi (gar) 0:37:29 46 Senior_M amarok_txakur_k. arama
30 32 andoni   badiola  guridi (argi) 0:37:30 48 E Senior_H hankaluze_trail bergara
31 30 imanol  marmol  elvira (lur) 0:37:35 7 Senior_H amarok_txakur_k. santurtzi
32 33 jesus  huerga  robles 0:37:54 63 CG Senior_H euskanikross irun
33 34 joxe luix  albizuri  beristain (lan) 0:37:58 54 E Veterano_H_Master lagun_onak_m_b azpeitia
34 34 pedro   carreta  martin (zeus) 0:38:15 16 Veterano_H_Master Independiente miranda de ebro
35 36 mikel  ramos  vazquez 0:38:25 64 Veterano_H Independiente pasaia
36 37 i˝igo  valdivia  calvo (kira) 0:38:30 25 Senior_H Independiente lasarte-oria
37 37 sara  aguirre  izaguirre (txuri) 0:38:53 3 M Senior_M euskanikross orio
38 39 luis  batista  sanchez (karma) 0:38:59 47 Senior_H canicross_rioja logro˝o
39 40 bakarne  almazan  ledesma  (adam) 0:39:26 45 Veterano_M amarok_txakur_k. sopela
40 42 ander  aristegi  otamendi (sindy) 0:39:32 51 Senior_H Independiente usurbil
41 39 nagore  gallastegi  lazkano (datx) 0:39:39 29 Senior_M Independiente aizarnazabal
42 42 ainara  navarro  iglesias (haika) 0:40:17 27 Senior_M amarok_txakur_k. lezama
43 43 ruben  espinosa  gonzalez (lur) 0:40:21 21 E Senior_H Independiente lemoa
44 45 kimetz  etxabe  albarez (pegasso) 0:40:42 43 C Junior_H canun_sport zumaia
45 46 pablo  gracenea  urtizberea (mika) 0:41:18 53 Senior_H euskanikross irun
46 48 javi  del corral  navarro (sia) 0:42:29 12 Veterano_H amarok_txakur_k. portugalete
47 47 ion  zaldua  epelde (fermin) 0:42:55 8 Senior_H Independiente izarra
48 49 mikel  galdeano  etayo (mia) 0:43:06 10 Senior_H euskanikross burlada
49 50 helena  delgado  martinez (bimba) 0:43:36 11 Veterano_M Independiente burlada
50 50 virginia  aldama  cortina (duna ) 0:43:39 9 Senior_M amarok_txakur_k. trapagaran
51 50 alatz  bilbao  teran (golfo) 0:43:39 38 Senior_H Independiente mungia
52 52 bikain  urkiri  etxebarria (potolo) 0:44:22 39 M Senior_H aurrera_m_t bizkaia
53 54 asier  izagirre  lasa 0:44:25 67 Senior_H Independiente tolosa
54 54 josu  rodriguez  blanco (alai) 0:44:38 14 Senior_H Independiente barakaldo
55 54 ainhoa  zabaleta  iriarte (gazi) 0:46:50 35 CG Veterano_M ojo_kirol_taldea renteria
56 55 jose  puentes  alamos (lur) 0:47:11 36 Senior_H canicross_rioja vitoria
57 58 claudia alejandra  zarate  rojas 0:47:22 61 Veterano_M Independiente hondarribia
58 59 ander  perez  miguel (fox) 0:47:55 44 Senior_H Independiente aretxabaleta
59 59 eduardo  gamarra  ramirez (lai) 0:48:33 4 Veterano_H_Master canicross_rioja alberite
60 61 sandra  reoyo  casado (dalton) 0:49:34 49 Senior_M Independiente astigarraga
61 61 green  nicholas  , (cachou) 0:51:29 17 CG Veterano_H_Master Independiente louvie juzon
62 63 jokin  apalategi  ariztimu˝o 0:56:41 66 Senior_H Independiente beasain

JUNIOR_H

PARTAIDEA DENBORA DORT. LIZENTZIA MAILAK HERRIA
1 45 kimetz  etxabe  albarez (pegasso) 0:40:42 43 C Junior_H zumaia

SENIOR_H

PARTAIDEA DENBORA DORT. LIZENTZIA MAILAK HERRIA
1 1 fabian  castro  uranga (luna) 0:28:26 32 Senior_H eibar
2 4 jon  gonzalez  garcia (enuk) 0:30:11 55 CE Senior_H lazkao
3 4 iŃ▒igo  zarate  basaŃ▒ez (isker) 0:30:18 19 Senior_H portugalete
4 4 xabier  agirre  osa (quinne) 0:31:58 30 Senior_H aizarnazabal
5 6 jon  amas  moreno (jero) 0:31:58 6 Senior_H zumaia

SENIOR_M

PARTAIDEA DENBORA DORT. LIZENTZIA MAILAK HERRIA
1 14 sandra  jimenez  salvat (alai) 0:33:29 26 Senior_M alonsotegi
2 30 nerea  goikoetxea  arizmendi (gar) 0:37:29 46 Senior_M arama
3 37 sara  aguirre  izaguirre (txuri) 0:38:53 3 M Senior_M orio
4 39 nagore  gallastegi  lazkano (datx) 0:39:39 29 Senior_M aizarnazabal
5 42 ainara  navarro  iglesias (haika) 0:40:17 27 Senior_M lezama

VETERANO_H

PARTAIDEA DENBORA DORT. LIZENTZIA MAILAK HERRIA
1 2 jose felipe  larrazabal  palacio (txispi) 0:28:55 28 C Veterano_H okondo
2 11 andres  alcocer  torralva 0:32:34 60 Veterano_H isaba
3 10 txetxu  tamayo  etxegoien (txak) 0:33:13 31 Veterano_H zumaia
4 11 gustabo  lanbarri  san martin (krono) 0:33:18 34 Veterano_H zierbena
5 17 alvaro  flores  arias (gar) 0:34:15 50 Veterano_H gernika

VETERANO_H_MASTER

PARTAIDEA DENBORA DORT. LIZENTZIA MAILAK HERRIA
1 18 jexux  zelaia  etxaniz 0:34:24 59 E Veterano_H_Master azpeitia
2 34 joxe luix  albizuri  beristain (lan) 0:37:58 54 E Veterano_H_Master azpeitia
3 34 pedro   carreta  martin (zeus) 0:38:15 16 Veterano_H_Master miranda de ebro
4 59 eduardo  gamarra  ramirez (lai) 0:48:33 4 Veterano_H_Master alberite
5 61 green  nicholas  , (cachou) 0:51:29 17 CG Veterano_H_Master louvie juzon

VETERANO_M

PARTAIDEA DENBORA DORT. LIZENTZIA MAILAK HERRIA
1 27 sonia  albarez  urbieta (sua) 0:36:19 42 CG Veterano_M zumaia
2 40 bakarne  almazan  ledesma  (adam) 0:39:26 45 Veterano_M sopela
3 50 helena  delgado  martinez (bimba) 0:43:36 11 Veterano_M burlada
4 54 ainhoa  zabaleta  iriarte (gazi) 0:46:50 35 CG Veterano_M renteria
5 58 claudia alejandra  zarate  rojas 0:47:22 61 Veterano_M hondarribia

SAILKAPENAK TALDEAK

No existen Clubs con 10000participantes o mßs

 | Inprimatu