Lasterketa: irati_trail_23Km_inter_irabia

SAILKAPEN OROKORRA

PARTAIDEA DENBORA DORT. LIZ MAILAK KLUBA HERRIA
1 1 ion  sola  torralba 2:02:19 2 N Senior_Gizonak hiru_herri_a_t iruñea
2 2 iñaki  mihura  arizaleta 2:02:45 19 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente arraioz
3 3 xabier  zarranz  osinaga 2:04:54 188 N Senior_Gizonak txurregi irunberri
4 4 victor  amatriain  sanjuan 2:05:17 11 N Senior_Gizonak c_m_trotecuto sanguesa
5 5 jose luis  beraza  lacalle 2:11:47 59 N Beteranoa_Gizonak c_d_aralar_mendi uharte arakil
6 6 javier  lizarraga   rojas 2:12:45 124 M Senior_Gizonak a_4_x_km villanueva de yerri
7 7 aritz  munarriz  igoa 2:14:54 39 N Senior_Gizonak sakana_bizirik_m_t etxarri aranatz
8 8 jose javier  maiza  beguiristain 2:15:48 187 N Senior_Gizonak dantzaleku_sakana etxarri aranatz
9 9 egoitz  zozaya  lariz 2:16:09 105 N Senior_Gizonak trizurko zizur mayor
10 10 beñat  madariaga  egaña 2:18:45 30 Senior_Gizonak Independiente oñati
11 11 imanol  kañamares  muguerza 2:19:28 76 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente berriozar
12 12 javier  cuadrado  jubia 2:20:08 115 N Beteranoa_Gizonak tafallako_t_t. olite
13 13 javier  agustin  garcia 2:22:49 102 N Senior_Gizonak hiru_herri_a_t burlada
14 14 laura  sola  de miguel 2:23:18 172 N Senior_Emakumeak adi_ike uztarroz
15 15 bittor  balda  irurozki 2:23:22 215 N Senior_Gizonak txurregi irunberri
16 16 sergio  iriarte  redin 2:23:25 191 N Senior_Gizonak txurregi lumbier
17 17 eneko  hernandez  prado 2:23:59 13 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente riezu
18 18 paulo   rodriguez   carrion 2:24:02 40 Senior_Gizonak c_a_peña_azagresa calahorra
19 19 hugo  busto  alecha 2:24:11 9 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente burlada
20 20 oier  legarra  beunza 2:24:49 160 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente basaburua
21 21 miguel  barasoain  sobrino 2:24:58 137 N Senior_Gizonak adi_ike biurrun
22 22 martin  pena  gracia 2:25:06 96 M Senior_Gizonak club_peña_guara huesca
23 23 javier  azcoiti  tanco 2:26:24 51 M Senior_Gizonak c_d_irati_salazar ochagavía
24 24 iñaki  marsal  nicuesa 2:26:50 218 N Beteranoa_Gizonak tipitapa_trail_taldea ansoain
25 25 antonio  soria  odero 2:26:51 72 N Beteranoa_Gizonak txurregi beriain
26 26 alvaro  urtasun  sanz 2:28:50 99 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente zizur mayor
27 27 miguel  castiella  sanchez-ostiz 2:30:06 77 Senior_Gizonak Independiente boadilla del monte
28 28 francisco javier  sotes  autor 2:30:09 186 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente puente la reina
29 29 diego  gonzalez  leatxe 2:31:40 104 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente barañain
30 30 xabier  azpirotz  satrustegi 2:31:45 190 N Beteranoa_Gizonak txurregi astitz - larraun
31 31 iñaki  elizalde  zubillaga 2:32:11 75 Senior_Gizonak Independiente betelu
32 32 iñigo  echarte  arangoa 2:33:17 151 E Senior_Gizonak c_m_iratxo irurtzun
33 33 asier  lalueza  ayesa 2:35:09 198 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente iruñea
34 34 iñigo  recalde  maestre 2:36:18 146 M Senior_Gizonak c_m_iratxo irurtzun
35 35 henri  zapata  zapata 2:37:30 98 Senior_Gizonak Independiente calahorra
36 36 lenin  asimbaya  betancourt 2:38:41 67 Senior_Gizonak Independiente lerin
37 37 enara  oronoz  mateo 2:38:42 79 Senior_Emakumeak Independiente iruñea
38 38 angel  muñoz  fernandez 2:39:08 141 N Senior_Gizonak adi_ike subitza
39 39 jorge  liras  cesar 2:39:09 142 N Senior_Gizonak adi_ike pamplona
40 40 javier  sanchez  cobos 2:39:33 177 Senior_Gizonak Independiente mutilva
41 41 ion  izuriaga  notario 2:39:40 210 M Senior_Gizonak bke_berriozar_k_e burlada
42 42 iñaki  videgain  echeverria 2:39:50 166 Senior_Gizonak Independiente arrieta
43 43 luis  alberdi  saizar 2:40:44 216 Senior_Gizonak Independiente olite
44 44 javier  ortiz  de carlos 2:40:58 154 Senior_Gizonak c_d_irati_salazar ezcaroz
45 45 marcos  hualde  algarra 2:41:30 55 N Senior_Gizonak c_d_irati_salazar ochagavia
46 46 francisco  azcoiti  mikele 2:42:10 107 Senior_Gizonak Independiente ochagavia
47 47 karlos  huarte  nuñez 2:42:17 153 N Beteranoa_Gizonak txurregi antsoain
48 48 christian  pau  rodriguez 2:42:49 171 N Senior_Gizonak aezkoa_kirol_e. villaba
49 49 igor  trinidad  velaz 2:43:23 100 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente iruña
50 50 iñigo  gorosquieta  moreno 2:43:40 69 Senior_Gizonak c_a_lerines sarriguren
51 51 sergio  luna  iriarte 2:43:42 130 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
52 52 gotzon  intxaurrandieta  ezkurra 2:44:10 123 E Senior_Gizonak s_c_r_d_allerru_s_m lezo
53 53 carlos  gari  torrent 2:44:21 157 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente almassora
54 54 irene  guembe  ibañez 2:44:23 36 M Senior_Emakumeak a_4_x_km zizur mayor
55 55 kiko  eskamendi  iriarte 2:44:25 213 N Senior_Gizonak araxes betelu
56 56 borja  anaut  ezquer 2:45:11 621 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente isaba
57 57 andoni  goñi  etxetxikia 2:45:18 152 N Senior_Gizonak c_m_iratxo irurtzun
58 58 pedro  orcaray  echeverria 2:45:24 112 M Senior_Gizonak trail_run_19 pamplona
59 59 xabier  martinez  resano 2:45:28 22 T Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
60 60 adur  bernaola  respaldiza 2:45:48 35 E Senior_Gizonak Independiente leitza
61 61 vicente  capilla  vicente 2:46:35 125 Senior_Gizonak Independiente huarte
62 62 andoni  ibañez  anzizu 2:47:03 163 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente iruñea
63 63 haritz   curiel  yarza 2:47:05 87 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente lasarte
64 64 edurne  vicente  lopez 2:47:28 189 N Senior_Emakumeak trail_run_19 pamplona
65 65 maria  loizu  chao 2:47:32 167 M Senior_Emakumeak trail_run_19 zizur mayor
66 66 iñaki  morillas   gonzalez 2:47:49 144 Senior_Gizonak Independiente irurzun
67 67 javier   de carlos   izura 2:48:20 65 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente ansoain
68 68 kristina  fernandez  avizanda 2:48:42 149 N Beteranoa_Emakumeak adi_ike pamplona
69 69 julen  miranda  rodriguez-sierra 2:48:50 220 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente donostia
70 70 gorka  jimenez  bueno 2:48:56 616 Senior_Gizonak trail_run_19 artika
71 71 bernardo   sola  ayesa 2:49:40 196 N Senior_Gizonak c_m_trotecuto sanguesa
72 72 fernando  zaratiegui  labiano 2:49:46 114 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
73 73 izaskun  sanz  elduaien 2:49:57 143 N Beteranoa_Emakumeak trabukos_bordazar salinas de pamplona
74 74 moguis  gonzalez  leache 2:51:07 103 Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
75 75 iker  bueno  barace 2:51:21 7 Senior_Gizonak adi_ike izaba
76 76 andoni  altuna  letamendi 2:51:25 5 E Senior_Gizonak besaide_m_e arrasate
77 77 candido  jimenez  simon 2:51:39 64 N Senior_Gizonak rutas_por_navarra villava
78 78 asier  izco  oreja 2:52:34 44 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
79 79 gorka  contin  algarra 2:53:18 203 M Junior_Mutilak c_d_irati_salazar ezkaroze
80 80 daniel  devora  abad 2:53:36 165 Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
81 81 igor  miguéliz  basterra 2:53:47 117 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente cáseda
82 82 mikel   arteta   saeta 2:53:58 164 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente ansoain
83 83 hector  alduan  gil 2:54:04 94 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente subiza
84 84 iñaki  meka  san martin 2:54:12 135 Senior_Gizonak Independiente villava
85 85 javi  ardanaz  zuza 2:54:13 170 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente villava
86 86 asier  esarte  lacasia 2:55:32 78 Senior_Gizonak Independiente ochagavia
87 87 fernando  leatxe  oskotz 2:55:41 140 N Beteranoa_Gizonak hiru_herri_a_t atarrabia
88 88 ekaitz  mayo  unanua 2:55:55 158 Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
89 89 joxe  iturzaeta  barno 2:56:17 45 M Beteranoa_Gizonak s_m_baztango elizondo
90 90 unai  yarza  salaberria 2:56:29 82 M Senior_Gizonak c_d_irati_salazar orontze
91 91 gonzalo  gonzalez  alonso 2:56:36 178 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente burgos
92 92 david  unciti  baztan 2:57:43 74 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
93 93 miguel   sanchez de muniain  dominguez de vidaurreta 2:57:59 120 Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
94 94 endika  martinez  zulet 2:58:15 63 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente iruñea
95 95 gonzalo  errandonea  gamboa 2:58:22 155 Senior_Gizonak Independiente sunbilla
96 96 mikel  maiza  eseverri 2:58:33 126 Senior_Gizonak Independiente iruñea
97 97 josu  fernandez  de grado 2:58:43 93 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente lezo
98 98 carlos  velasco   reinold 2:58:45 101 M Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente las torres cotilla
99 99 asier  echeto  nuñez 2:58:47 145 Senior_Gizonak Independiente eugui
100 100 kike  saavedra  abad 2:58:49 54 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente zizur mayor
101 101 beñat  villanueva  urabaien 2:58:51 134 M Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente antsoain
102 102 iñigo  betelu  mendaza 2:58:52 52 Senior_Gizonak Independiente aoiz
103 103 txus  unsion  pabolleta 2:58:53 174 N Beteranoa_Gizonak manttale bera
104 104 iban alexander  latasa  zudaire 2:58:54 32 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente huarte
105 105 josu  ziganda  chocarro 3:00:36 181 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente iruñea
106 106 david  lugea  echarte 3:04:40 161 Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplons
107 107 unai  etxamendi  berruezo 3:05:12 111 Senior_Gizonak Independiente villava/atarrabia
108 108 oscar  gutierrez  lanz 3:05:54 136 M Beteranoa_Gizonak trabukos_bordazar esparza de galar
109 109 salvador  lazaro  perez 3:07:09 127 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente vila real
110 110 imanol  ochoa  escribano 3:07:20 207 Senior_Gizonak Independiente barañain
111 111 riovana sandra  nuñez  limachi 3:07:32 66 M Beteranoa_Emakumeak bke_berriozar_k_e pamplona
112 112 kristian  del barrio  delgado 3:08:10 109 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente donostia
113 113 alfonso  sanz  loigorri 3:08:24 133 M Beteranoa_Gizonak c_d_irati_salazar espartza zaraitzu
114 114 eneko  eseberri  villanueva 3:08:33 194 M Senior_Gizonak c_d_irati_salazar burlata
115 115 mauri  sancet   eseberri 3:08:34 169 M Senior_Gizonak c_d_irati_salazar itzaltzu
116 116 jonathan   vidondo  breton 3:09:58 208 Senior_Gizonak Independiente calahorra
117 117 nacho  los santos  martinez 3:10:00 49 M Senior_Gizonak c_a_peña_azagresa azagra
118 118 garazi   golmaio  aiestaran 3:10:26 80 E Senior_Emakumeak gailurrerantz_m_e zaldibia
119 119 angel  ataun  urra 3:10:27 119 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente lorca
120 120 amaia  razkin  medrano 3:10:40 185 Senior_Emakumeak Independiente uharte-arakil
121 121 roberto  sigler  de la fuente 3:10:57 62 M Senior_Gizonak bke_berriozar_k_e pamplona
122 122 miguel  pagola  barrio 3:11:19 70 Senior_Gizonak Independiente mutilva
123 123 sergio  indurain maeztu  indurain maeztu 3:11:21 58 M Senior_Gizonak bomberos_de_navarra sarriguren
124 124 amaia  etxeberria  resano 3:11:26 617 Senior_Emakumeak Independiente zia
125 125 lur  gil  rey 3:12:14 618 M Senior_Gizonak bke_berriozar_k_e elkarte
126 126 miguel ángel  arellano  suberviola 3:14:04 92 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
127 127 asier   lopez de uralde  gutierrez 3:15:29 180 Senior_Gizonak Independiente iruñea
128 128 sonia  najera  veliz 3:16:27 139 N Senior_Emakumeak trizurko nuevo artica
129 129 fernando  andoño  vidaurre 3:16:39 24 Senior_Gizonak Independiente zizur mayor
130 130 angel  daguerre  urchegui 3:17:28 23 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente villava
131 131 laura  fernandez  avizanda 3:17:37 1 M Senior_Emakumeak bke_berriozar_k_e sarriguren
132 132 xabier  navarro  mellado 3:17:38 6 A Senior_Gizonak bke_berriozar_k_e sarriguren
133 133 ekain  arrizabalaga  aguirregomezcorta 3:19:38 73 Senior_Gizonak Independiente donostia
134 134 eneko  larrarte  pagola 3:19:39 16 E Senior_Gizonak aizkardi_m_e billabona
135 135 mattin  lopetegi  camarero-nuñez 3:19:40 37 Senior_Gizonak Independiente donostia
136 136 joseba  etxabe  zabaleta 3:19:41 31 Senior_Gizonak Independiente astigarraga
137 137 diego  salinas  tainta 3:19:53 57 A Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
138 138 manuel  moreno  puimedon 3:19:54 212 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente calahorra
139 139 ignacio  gonzalez   eransus 3:23:04 162 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente villava
140 140 pablo  paternain  espinal 3:23:49 60 Senior_Gizonak Independiente erro
141 141 ekaitz  bravo  azpeitia 3:24:37 95 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente lezo
142 142 juankar   sanz  azkona 3:25:09 183 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente gares
143 143 iker  esandi  uriz 3:26:10 195 M Senior_Gizonak c_d_irati_salazar ibiltzieta
144 144 javier  arbonies  esandi 3:26:23 132 M Senior_Gizonak c_d_irati_salazar iruña
145 145 ana  cano  sanchez 3:26:24 179 M Senior_Emakumeak Independiente argés
146 146 iñigo   resano  urbiola 3:28:04 175 Senior_Gizonak Independiente ripa
147 147 juan  sanchez  dorronsoro 3:28:08 168 Senior_Gizonak Independiente españa
148 148 salvador  matas  ocon 3:29:27 156 E Beteranoa_Gizonak eskoriatza_m_t eskoriatza
149 149 josean  larrion  lopez de dicastillo 3:29:59 113 E Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente bergara
150 150 arantxa  blanco  garde 3:31:04 47 M Senior_Emakumeak trail_run_19 atarrabia
151 151 javier  manrique  rincon 3:32:22 201 N Beteranoa_Gizonak g_m_atalaia_m_t castejon
152 152 blanca  saez-morga  ortiz 3:33:13 138 N Senior_Emakumeak adi_ike biurrun
153 153 edurne  martinez de lizarrondo  egozkuezabal 3:33:14 173 N Beteranoa_Emakumeak rutas_por_navarra iruñea
154 154 patxi  arbizu  andueza 3:33:15 71 N Senior_Gizonak c_m_estella ancin
155 155 arantza  etxeberria  montoya 3:34:08 29 M Beteranoa_Emakumeak Independiente arroniz
156 156 mari carmen  jimenez  perez 3:35:17 25 M Senior_Emakumeak Independiente pamplona
157 157 leonor  chuquimarca  castillo 3:35:18 108 Beteranoa_Emakumeak c_a_peña_azagresa azagra
158 158 ignacio  maeztu  irurzun 3:38:27 43 Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
159 159 eli  ormazabal  rementeria 3:38:30 206 M Senior_Emakumeak Independiente donostia
160 160 iker  kalpasoro  lopez de armentia 3:38:31 205 E Senior_Gizonak Independiente donostia
161 161 laura  guerrero  espadero 3:39:31 26 M Senior_Emakumeak g_m_larre beriain
162 162 eduardo  trias  munarriz 3:39:32 14 M Senior_Gizonak g_m_larre beriain
163 163 silvia  galarreta  nepote 3:39:58 17 M Senior_Emakumeak trail_run_19 pamplona
164 164 ionel  stan  stan 3:39:59 84 Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
165 165 eduardo  peña  almodovar 3:43:03 626 Senior_Gizonak Independiente madrid
166 166 óscar  martin  mencia 3:43:13 615 Senior_Gizonak Independiente madrid
167 167 javier  barberena  albisu 3:43:25 204 M Senior_Gizonak c_d_irati_salazar ibilcieta
168 168 ricardo  cordoba  alegria 3:47:57 622 M Senior_Gizonak a_4_x_km aoiz
169 169 asier  huarte  quel 3:47:58 150 Senior_Gizonak lasterbidean_team txantrea
170 170 txema  jurado  torvisco 3:49:09 121 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente atarrabaia
171 171 jose martin  lopez  lopez 3:51:51 18 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente tudela
172 172 jose luis  jimeno  romero 3:52:32 42 Senior_Gizonak Independiente 28691
173 173 carlos  irujo  beruete 3:53:59 620 N Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
174 174 alberto  perez  torrus 4:00:18 50 Senior_Gizonak Independiente sevilla
175 175 iñigo  navascues  iñigo 4:34:42 200 E Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente castejon
176 176 victoria  landa  san martin 4:34:43 199 M Beteranoa_Emakumeak Independiente castejon
177 177 pablo  perez  urbiola 4:35:15 184 M Senior_Gizonak lizarrako_m_t barañain

BETERANOA_EMAKUMEAK

PARTAIDEA DENBORA DORT. LIZENTZIA MAILAK HERRIA
1 68 kristina  fernandez  avizanda 2:48:42 149 N Beteranoa_Emakumeak pamplona
2 73 izaskun  sanz  elduaien 2:49:57 143 N Beteranoa_Emakumeak salinas de pamplona
3 111 riovana sandra  nuñez  limachi 3:07:32 66 M Beteranoa_Emakumeak pamplona
4 153 edurne  martinez de lizarrondo  egozkuezabal 3:33:14 173 N Beteranoa_Emakumeak iruñea
5 155 arantza  etxeberria  montoya 3:34:08 29 M Beteranoa_Emakumeak arroniz

BETERANOA_GIZONAK

PARTAIDEA DENBORA DORT. LIZENTZIA MAILAK HERRIA
1 5 jose luis  beraza  lacalle 2:11:47 59 N Beteranoa_Gizonak uharte arakil
2 12 javier  cuadrado  jubia 2:20:08 115 N Beteranoa_Gizonak olite
3 24 iñaki  marsal  nicuesa 2:26:50 218 N Beteranoa_Gizonak ansoain
4 25 antonio  soria  odero 2:26:51 72 N Beteranoa_Gizonak beriain
5 29 diego  gonzalez  leatxe 2:31:40 104 Beteranoa_Gizonak barañain

JUNIOR_MUTILAK

PARTAIDEA DENBORA DORT. LIZENTZIA MAILAK HERRIA
1 79 gorka  contin  algarra 2:53:18 203 M Junior_Mutilak ezkaroze

SENIOR_EMAKUMEAK

PARTAIDEA DENBORA DORT. LIZENTZIA MAILAK HERRIA
1 14 laura  sola  de miguel 2:23:18 172 N Senior_Emakumeak uztarroz
2 37 enara  oronoz  mateo 2:38:42 79 Senior_Emakumeak iruñea
3 54 irene  guembe  ibañez 2:44:23 36 M Senior_Emakumeak zizur mayor
4 64 edurne  vicente  lopez 2:47:28 189 N Senior_Emakumeak pamplona
5 65 maria  loizu  chao 2:47:32 167 M Senior_Emakumeak zizur mayor

SENIOR_GIZONAK

PARTAIDEA DENBORA DORT. LIZENTZIA MAILAK HERRIA
1 1 ion  sola  torralba 2:02:19 2 N Senior_Gizonak iruñea
2 2 iñaki  mihura  arizaleta 2:02:45 19 M Senior_Gizonak arraioz
3 3 xabier  zarranz  osinaga 2:04:54 188 N Senior_Gizonak irunberri
4 4 victor  amatriain  sanjuan 2:05:17 11 N Senior_Gizonak sanguesa
5 6 javier  lizarraga   rojas 2:12:45 124 M Senior_Gizonak villanueva de yerri

SAILKAPENAK TALDEAK

No existen Clubs con 10000participantes o más

 | Inprimatu