Lasterketa: aduna

SAILKAPEN OROKORRA

PARTAIDEA DENBORA DORT. LIZ MAILAK KLUBA HERRIA
1 1 leyre  maiza  razquin (2,250km) 0:09:26 190 Gazteak_Neskak Independiente etxari aranatz
2 2 tania  arriaran  izaguirre (2,250km) 0:10:01 163 A Gazteak_Neskak hiru_kirol_hendaia hendaia
3 3 olga  garciandia  ijurko (2,250km) 0:10:18 194 S Gazteak_Neskak Independiente etxarri-aranatz
4 4 raul  gomez  margallo 0:14:37 6 Gizonak Independiente lasarte-oria
5 5 javier  perez  moreno 0:14:42 214 Gizonak restaurante_vitoria irun
6 6 iņaki  gerica  juan 0:14:51 185 Gizonak donostiarrak usurbil
7 7 ibai  alba  vilchez 0:15:00 213 A Gizonak c_d_hernani hernani
8 8 richard  rivera  arguilea 0:15:54 9 Z Gizonak lezotarrak lezo
9 9 juan luis  maiza  beguiristain 0:16:34 91 Gizonak dantzaleku_sakana etxarri aranaz
10 10 jose javier  maiza  beguiristain 0:16:38 189 N Gizonak dantzaleku_sakana etxarri aranatz
11 11 juan jose  beracierto  espada 0:16:56 202 C Gizonak Independiente zarautz
12 12 mitxel  cuadrado  de la fuente 0:17:03 198 Gizonak bolitas_anaiak ordizia
13 13 ander  ansa  irazusta 0:17:06 212 Gizonak Independiente zizurkil
14 14 mikel  arsuaga  albeniz 0:17:18 207 Gizonak Independiente billabona
15 15 alvaro  zapirain  leon 0:17:21 195 Gizonak Independiente san sebastian
16 16 ibai  beracierto  espada 0:17:53 18 A Gizonak a_3_el_km! zarautz
17 17 maialen  loyo  menoyo 0:17:58 203 Emakumeak Independiente ametzaga zuia
18 18 expedito  gomez  mora 0:18:01 209 Gizonak Independiente ibarra
19 19 gabriel   paniagua   , 0:18:38 206 Gizonak Independiente renteria
20 20 amaia  jauregi  lazkano 0:18:51 211 Emakumeak Independiente ibarra
21 21 ana  cruz  oyarzabal 0:18:56 188 Emakumeak ogiberri_taldea pasaia
22 22 imanol  otermin  munain 0:19:02 210 Gizonak Independiente aduna
23 23 aitor  zabala  lizarraga 0:19:16 224 Gazteak_Mutilak Independiente aduna
24 24 karen  ortiz de guinea  garcia 0:19:23 223 Emakumeak Independiente donostia
25 25 miguel angel  cestau  elordi 0:19:47 222 Gizonak Independiente zizurkil
26 26 bernardo  garciandia  goņi 0:19:59 93 S Gizonak Independiente etxarri-aranatz
27 27 dioni  agredano  corro 0:20:12 201 Gizonak Independiente andoain
28 28 rodolfo  parra  rodriguez 0:20:15 197 Gizonak Independiente andoain
29 29 urko  etxebeste  petrirena 0:20:18 187 Gizonak ogiberri_taldea pasai antxo
30 30 david  hernandez  hernandez 0:20:26 225 Gizonak Independiente cordovilla
31 31 miriam  perez  balerdi 0:20:26 227 Emakumeak Independiente cordovilla
32 32 elena  santervas  ormaechea 0:20:32 208 E Emakumeak zanpatuz urnieta
33 33 pedro  seco  pilar 0:20:32 121 Gizonak c_d_herrera san sebastian
34 34 ana  ruiperez  canuto 0:20:42 164 Emakumeak Independiente irun
35 35 emiliano  martin  moro 0:20:46 122 Gizonak Independiente donostia
36 36 fran  rivero  beristain 0:20:49 205 A Gizonak c_a_trintxerpe astigarraga
37 37 maria  garcia  martinez 0:20:58 182 Emakumeak Independiente donostia
38 38 marion  arriaran  izaguirre 0:21:21 162 Emakumeak hiru_kirol_hendaia hendaia
39 39 marcos  arriaran  rodriguez 0:21:21 126 Gizonak txingudi_a_c hendaye
40 40 montse  garmendia  varela 0:21:31 166 Emakumeak Independiente hondarribia
41 41 juan carlos  larrarte  arbelaiz 0:21:31 183 Gizonak Independiente irun
42 42 angela  gonzalez  cano 0:22:13 177 A Emakumeak Independiente irun
43 43 eduardo  parra  rodriguez 0:22:30 96 Gizonak Independiente andoain
44 44 mertxe  casas  sanchez 0:22:36 179 Emakumeak Independiente orereta
45 45 cristina  gomez  margallo 0:22:36 204 Emakumeak Independiente lasarte-oria
46 46 mari jose  hernandez  caro 0:23:22 165 Emakumeak Independiente irun
47 47 miren  arregi  uriarte 0:24:35 181 M Emakumeak Independiente oņati
48 48 edurne  razkin  jaka 0:25:12 92 Emakumeak Independiente etxarri aranaz
49 49 avelino  olea  de la iglesia 0:25:17 19 E Gizonak goierri_k_e zumarraga
50 1 stefano  ghizzi  ghizzi 0:25:56 111 Gizonak Independiente astigarraga
51 50 josetxo  sanzberro  arburua 0:25:56 24 Gizonak Independiente donostia
52 51 xabier  beristain  aizpurua 0:28:27 180 Gizonak Independiente zarautz
53 52 cristina  jimenez  ruiz 0:28:44 184 Emakumeak Independiente irun

EMAKUMEAK

PARTAIDEA DENBORA DORT. LIZENTZIA MAILAK HERRIA
1 17 maialen  loyo  menoyo 0:17:58 203 Emakumeak ametzaga zuia
2 20 amaia  jauregi  lazkano 0:18:51 211 Emakumeak ibarra
3 21 ana  cruz  oyarzabal 0:18:56 188 Emakumeak pasaia
4 24 karen  ortiz de guinea  garcia 0:19:23 223 Emakumeak donostia
5 31 miriam  perez  balerdi 0:20:26 227 Emakumeak cordovilla

GAZTEAK_MUTILAK

PARTAIDEA DENBORA DORT. LIZENTZIA MAILAK HERRIA
1 23 aitor  zabala  lizarraga 0:19:16 224 Gazteak_Mutilak aduna

GAZTEAK_NESKAK

PARTAIDEA DENBORA DORT. LIZENTZIA MAILAK HERRIA
1 1 leyre  maiza  razquin (2,250km) 0:09:26 190 Gazteak_Neskak etxari aranatz
2 2 tania  arriaran  izaguirre (2,250km) 0:10:01 163 A Gazteak_Neskak hendaia
3 3 olga  garciandia  ijurko (2,250km) 0:10:18 194 S Gazteak_Neskak etxarri-aranatz

GIZONAK

PARTAIDEA DENBORA DORT. LIZENTZIA MAILAK HERRIA
1 4 raul  gomez  margallo 0:14:37 6 Gizonak lasarte-oria
2 5 javier  perez  moreno 0:14:42 214 Gizonak irun
3 6 iņaki  gerica  juan 0:14:51 185 Gizonak usurbil
4 7 ibai  alba  vilchez 0:15:00 213 A Gizonak hernani
5 8 richard  rivera  arguilea 0:15:54 9 Z Gizonak lezo

SAILKAPENAK TALDEAK

No existen Clubs con 10000participantes o más

 | Inprimatu