Lasterketa: 1/2_m_xtreme_higa_monreal

Imprimir

Sailkapenak Orokorra 

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA KLUBA HERRIA
1 iņaki  mihura  arizaleta 2:00:49 1 M Senior_Gizonak baztango_l_t arraioz
2 jose maria  tiscar  gil 2:10:26 70 Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
3 javier  aranguren  santamarta 2:11:37 36 N Senior_Gizonak hiru_herri_a_t villava
4 javier  cuadrado  jubia 2:12:58 78 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente olite
5 jose javier  maiza  beguiristain 2:14:50 87 N Senior_Gizonak dantzaleku_sakana etxarri aranatz
6 oier  goņi  salvador 2:16:51 62 N Senior_Gizonak g_m_angiluerreka aoiz
7 mikel   altadill  olaberria 2:18:19 86 N Beteranoa_Gizonak sakana_bizirik_m_t leitza
8 jesus  dallo  olave 2:18:48 104 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente monreal
9 xabier  azpirotz  satrustegi 2:20:50 13 N Beteranoa_Gizonak txurregi astitz - larraun
10 kevin  alves  pires 2:23:30 102 N Senior_Gizonak hiru_herri_a_t beriain
11 ildefonso  piņar  montavez 2:25:49 33 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente lodosa
12 luis miguel  ruiz  del castillo 2:26:21 30 M Beteranoa_Gizonak trail_run_19 pamplona
13 asier  traba  rodriguez 2:27:06 6 E Senior_Gizonak alpino_uzturre alegia
14 gaizka  esparza  artazkoz 2:27:51 64 N Senior_Gizonak izarbe_mendi_t. gares
15 francisco  piņar  montavez 2:28:15 26 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente lodosa
16 iņaki  senar  zúņiga 2:28:29 122 Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona/iruãąa
17 iņigo  muro  izu 2:28:44 103 N Beteranoa_Gizonak izarbe_mendi_t. mendigorria
18 daniel  beriain  sanchez 2:30:32 40 M Senior_Gizonak trail_run_19 burlata
19 antonio  soria  odero 2:33:16 124 N Beteranoa_Gizonak txurregi beriain
20 javier  monzon  lopez 2:33:50 43 Senior_Gizonak run_ezk_t arre
21 iņigo  goņi  martinez 2:33:51 44 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente falces
22 adrian  zubiri  astiz 2:34:36 16 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
23 fernando  orejas  cea 2:34:53 83 M Beteranoa_Gizonak trail_run_19 iruņa
24 senab  lafuente  almarza 2:35:42 113 M Senior_Gizonak bke_berriozar_k_e berriozar
25 kike  garcia  valentin 2:37:34 49 N Beteranoa_Gizonak adi_ike iruņa
26 jabier  iparragirre  iturria 2:37:37 119 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente arantza
27 jesus  ventura  ripodas 2:38:39 101 Senior_Gizonak Independiente sarriguren
28 edgar  marco  quiroga 2:38:42 14 Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
29 imanol  eslava  arce 2:39:28 19 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente villava
30 carlos  lopez  muņoz 2:40:01 57 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente ansoain
31 juanjo  falcon  regaira 2:40:41 93 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente sarriguren
32 axier  mauleon  iturralde 2:41:01 12 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente arroniz
33 daniel  flamarique  gorriz 2:41:58 34 N Senior_Gizonak rutas_por_navarra berriogoiti
34 alvaro  rubio  equiza 2:42:23 39 Senior_Gizonak hiru_herri_a_t pamplona
35 emilio  tabar  martinez 2:42:39 82 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente eraul
36 xabier  ardaiz  goņi 2:43:56 66 M Senior_Gizonak bke_berriozar_k_e berriozar
37 ruben  salinas  aguerri 2:47:55 120 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente monreal
38 ibai  ballano  fernandez 2:48:29 4 N Senior_Gizonak txurregi aranguren
39 imanol  jaka  navarro 2:48:43 9 N Beteranoa_Gizonak txurregi etxarri-larraun
40 txus  unsion  pabolleta 2:48:50 65 N Beteranoa_Gizonak manttale bera
41 fran  zarzuela  bocanegra 2:48:55 75 Senior_Gizonak g_a_ganzabal durango
42 pedro  munarriz  santamaria 2:49:06 35 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente undiano
43 santiago  ciga  lozano 2:50:34 89 M Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente beriain
44 ruben  astrain  jaunsaras 2:51:13 38 M Senior_Gizonak trail_run_19 etxauri
45 francisco jesus  jimenez   palacios 2:51:16 58 Senior_Gizonak Independiente mutilva
46 javier  munarriz  dean 2:51:21 28 Senior_Gizonak c_d_ardoi cizur mayor
47 iņaki  meka  san martin 2:51:23 77 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente villava
48 unai  larraya  oloriz 2:51:27 52 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente arre
49 xabier  mendia  baigorri 2:52:01 29 Beteranoa_Gizonak c_d_ardoi zizur mayor
50 unai  behrendt  baztan 2:53:01 53 N Senior_Gizonak rutas_por_navarra iruņea
51 julia  perez  yarza 2:55:13 92 A Senior_Emakumeak Independiente huesca
52 beatriz  martinez  iriarte 2:55:28 5 N Beteranoa_Emakumeak txurregi pamplona
53 ruben  anzizu  vergara 2:55:50 69 Senior_Gizonak trail_run_19 pamplona
54 iņigo  aguinaga  atienza 2:56:08 48 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente burlata
55 aitor  zarate  ochoa de olza 2:56:30 114 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
56 luis  migueliz  andueza 2:58:00 85 N Senior_Gizonak c_m_trotecuto sanguesa
57 mikel  san martin  gonzalez 2:58:01 84 M Beteranoa_Gizonak larraņeta_m_e etxarri aranatz
58 blanca  saez-morga  ortiz 2:58:39 60 N Beteranoa_Emakumeak adi_ike biurrun
59 iker  luarizaierdi  pasaban 2:58:56 56 E Senior_Gizonak Independiente tolosa
60 eduardo  revuelta  villanueva 3:00:53 96 A Senior_Gizonak korrekolaris_artika nuevo artica
61 kirio  gastearena  garzia 3:00:55 117 M Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente atarrabia
62 luis  sanchez  cortes 3:01:07 99 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente monreal
63 erkuden  san martin  gonzalez 3:02:27 71 N Beteranoa_Emakumeak dantzaleku_sakana etxarri aranaz
64 rosa esperanza  sanchez  ruiz-tello 3:03:32 42 Beteranoa_Emakumeak Independiente logroņo
65 carmelo  diez  grima 3:04:23 73 Beteranoa_Gizonak c_d_atletico_iranzu estella
66 juan martin  tirapu  goņi 3:04:35 72 M Beteranoa_Gizonak noaingo_mendi_taldea noain
67 joaquin  imaz  lecumberri 3:05:31 118 Senior_Gizonak Independiente monreal
68 jon  arrizabalaga  fernandez 3:06:29 45 Senior_Gizonak Independiente zizur txikia
69 luis alberto  mauleon  ollobarren 3:07:30 54 N Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente estella
70 edorta  lasa  muro 3:07:43 51 M Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente muniain de la solana
71 miguel angel  castrillo  celada 3:07:52 11 Beteranoa_Gizonak hiruki_triatloi pamplona
72 javier  oteiza   gurucharri 3:08:06 112 Senior_Gizonak Independiente dicastillo
73 gerezi  perez  martinez 3:08:07 90 M Senior_Emakumeak Independiente tafalla
74 jesus maria  ibaņez  pagola 3:08:09 105 A Beteranoa_Gizonak c_a_d_tafalla tafalla
75 miguel  mendia  betelu 3:08:59 115 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
76 santiago  rapado  garcia 3:10:05 67 Senior_Gizonak Independiente espaņa
77 patxi  zalguizuri  blasquiz 3:14:03 88 N Beteranoa_Gizonak adi_ike isaba
78 jose antonio   barea   canales 3:15:12 24 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente sarriguren
79 roberto  vidondo  aldaz 3:16:46 121 Senior_Gizonak Independiente sarriguren
80 jose antonio  álvarez  gonzalez 3:17:50 7 Senior_Gizonak Independiente yesa
81 patricio  monreal  vilanova 3:18:40 55 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente picanya
82 santiago  llera  cerezo 3:19:50 21 Senior_Gizonak Independiente fustiņana
83 fernando  sancha  armendariz 3:22:11 106 A Beteranoa_Gizonak c_a_d_tafalla tafalla
84 eduardo  aguado  vitas 3:25:31 20 Senior_Gizonak Independiente fustiņana
85 helena  rabal  etxeberria 3:26:22 109 N Beteranoa_Emakumeak Independiente villava
86 ainhoa  arbelaiz  amorrortu 3:29:02 125 N Beteranoa_Emakumeak Independiente atarrabia
87 raul  zudaire  borge 3:30:57 50 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente villava
88 juan ramon  muņoz  santos 3:37:53 10 N Beteranoa_Gizonak rutas_por_navarra zizur mayor
89 iņigo  martinez  guerra 3:43:58 31 Senior_Gizonak Independiente bera
90 xabier  ojer  palacios 3:45:13 80 Senior_Gizonak Independiente gabarderal

BETERANOA_EMAKUMEAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 beatriz  martinez  iriarte 2:55:28 5 N Beteranoa_Emakumeak pamplona
2 blanca  saez-morga  ortiz 2:58:39 60 N Beteranoa_Emakumeak biurrun
3 erkuden  san martin  gonzalez 3:02:27 71 N Beteranoa_Emakumeak etxarri aranaz
4 rosa esperanza  sanchez  ruiz-tello 3:03:32 42 Beteranoa_Emakumeak logroņo
5 helena  rabal  etxeberria 3:26:22 109 N Beteranoa_Emakumeak villava
6 ainhoa  arbelaiz  amorrortu 3:29:02 125 N Beteranoa_Emakumeak atarrabia

BETERANOA_GIZONAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 javier  cuadrado  jubia 2:12:58 78 Beteranoa_Gizonak olite
2 mikel   altadill  olaberria 2:18:19 86 N Beteranoa_Gizonak leitza
3 xabier  azpirotz  satrustegi 2:20:50 13 N Beteranoa_Gizonak astitz - larraun
4 luis miguel  ruiz  del castillo 2:26:21 30 M Beteranoa_Gizonak pamplona
5 iņigo  muro  izu 2:28:44 103 N Beteranoa_Gizonak mendigorria
6 antonio  soria  odero 2:33:16 124 N Beteranoa_Gizonak beriain
7 fernando  orejas  cea 2:34:53 83 M Beteranoa_Gizonak iruņa
8 kike  garcia  valentin 2:37:34 49 N Beteranoa_Gizonak iruņa
9 carlos  lopez  muņoz 2:40:01 57 Beteranoa_Gizonak ansoain
10 juanjo  falcon  regaira 2:40:41 93 Beteranoa_Gizonak sarriguren
11 emilio  tabar  martinez 2:42:39 82 Beteranoa_Gizonak eraul
12 imanol  jaka  navarro 2:48:43 9 N Beteranoa_Gizonak etxarri-larraun
13 txus  unsion  pabolleta 2:48:50 65 N Beteranoa_Gizonak bera
14 pedro  munarriz  santamaria 2:49:06 35 Beteranoa_Gizonak undiano
15 santiago  ciga  lozano 2:50:34 89 M Beteranoa_Gizonak beriain
16 iņaki  meka  san martin 2:51:23 77 Beteranoa_Gizonak villava
17 xabier  mendia  baigorri 2:52:01 29 Beteranoa_Gizonak zizur mayor
18 mikel  san martin  gonzalez 2:58:01 84 M Beteranoa_Gizonak etxarri aranatz
19 kirio  gastearena  garzia 3:00:55 117 M Beteranoa_Gizonak atarrabia
20 luis  sanchez  cortes 3:01:07 99 Beteranoa_Gizonak monreal
21 carmelo  diez  grima 3:04:23 73 Beteranoa_Gizonak estella
22 juan martin  tirapu  goņi 3:04:35 72 M Beteranoa_Gizonak noain
23 luis alberto  mauleon  ollobarren 3:07:30 54 N Beteranoa_Gizonak estella
24 edorta  lasa  muro 3:07:43 51 M Beteranoa_Gizonak muniain de la solana
25 miguel angel  castrillo  celada 3:07:52 11 Beteranoa_Gizonak pamplona
26 jesus maria  ibaņez  pagola 3:08:09 105 A Beteranoa_Gizonak tafalla
27 patxi  zalguizuri  blasquiz 3:14:03 88 N Beteranoa_Gizonak isaba
28 patricio  monreal  vilanova 3:18:40 55 Beteranoa_Gizonak picanya
29 fernando  sancha  armendariz 3:22:11 106 A Beteranoa_Gizonak tafalla
30 juan ramon  muņoz  santos 3:37:53 10 N Beteranoa_Gizonak zizur mayor

SENIOR_EMAKUMEAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 julia  perez  yarza 2:55:13 92 A Senior_Emakumeak huesca
2 gerezi  perez  martinez 3:08:07 90 M Senior_Emakumeak tafalla

SENIOR_GIZONAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 iņaki  mihura  arizaleta 2:00:49 1 M Senior_Gizonak arraioz
2 jose maria  tiscar  gil 2:10:26 70 Senior_Gizonak pamplona
3 javier  aranguren  santamarta 2:11:37 36 N Senior_Gizonak villava
4 jose javier  maiza  beguiristain 2:14:50 87 N Senior_Gizonak etxarri aranatz
5 oier  goņi  salvador 2:16:51 62 N Senior_Gizonak aoiz
6 jesus  dallo  olave 2:18:48 104 M Senior_Gizonak monreal
7 kevin  alves  pires 2:23:30 102 N Senior_Gizonak beriain
8 ildefonso  piņar  montavez 2:25:49 33 M Senior_Gizonak lodosa
9 asier  traba  rodriguez 2:27:06 6 E Senior_Gizonak alegia
10 gaizka  esparza  artazkoz 2:27:51 64 N Senior_Gizonak gares
11 francisco  piņar  montavez 2:28:15 26 N Senior_Gizonak lodosa
12 iņaki  senar  zúņiga 2:28:29 122 Senior_Gizonak pamplona/iruãąa
13 daniel  beriain  sanchez 2:30:32 40 M Senior_Gizonak burlata
14 javier  monzon  lopez 2:33:50 43 Senior_Gizonak arre
15 iņigo  goņi  martinez 2:33:51 44 N Senior_Gizonak falces
16 adrian  zubiri  astiz 2:34:36 16 N Senior_Gizonak pamplona
17 senab  lafuente  almarza 2:35:42 113 M Senior_Gizonak berriozar
18 jabier  iparragirre  iturria 2:37:37 119 M Senior_Gizonak arantza
19 jesus  ventura  ripodas 2:38:39 101 Senior_Gizonak sarriguren
20 edgar  marco  quiroga 2:38:42 14 Senior_Gizonak pamplona
21 imanol  eslava  arce 2:39:28 19 N Senior_Gizonak villava
22 axier  mauleon  iturralde 2:41:01 12 N Senior_Gizonak arroniz
23 daniel  flamarique  gorriz 2:41:58 34 N Senior_Gizonak berriogoiti
24 alvaro  rubio  equiza 2:42:23 39 Senior_Gizonak pamplona
25 xabier  ardaiz  goņi 2:43:56 66 M Senior_Gizonak berriozar
26 ruben  salinas  aguerri 2:47:55 120 N Senior_Gizonak monreal
27 ibai  ballano  fernandez 2:48:29 4 N Senior_Gizonak aranguren
28 fran  zarzuela  bocanegra 2:48:55 75 Senior_Gizonak durango
29 ruben  astrain  jaunsaras 2:51:13 38 M Senior_Gizonak etxauri
30 francisco jesus  jimenez   palacios 2:51:16 58 Senior_Gizonak mutilva
31 javier  munarriz  dean 2:51:21 28 Senior_Gizonak cizur mayor
32 unai  larraya  oloriz 2:51:27 52 N Senior_Gizonak arre
33 unai  behrendt  baztan 2:53:01 53 N Senior_Gizonak iruņea
34 ruben  anzizu  vergara 2:55:50 69 Senior_Gizonak pamplona
35 iņigo  aguinaga  atienza 2:56:08 48 M Senior_Gizonak burlata
36 aitor  zarate  ochoa de olza 2:56:30 114 M Senior_Gizonak pamplona
37 luis  migueliz  andueza 2:58:00 85 N Senior_Gizonak sanguesa
38 iker  luarizaierdi  pasaban 2:58:56 56 E Senior_Gizonak tolosa
39 eduardo  revuelta  villanueva 3:00:53 96 A Senior_Gizonak nuevo artica
40 joaquin  imaz  lecumberri 3:05:31 118 Senior_Gizonak monreal
41 jon  arrizabalaga  fernandez 3:06:29 45 Senior_Gizonak zizur txikia
42 javier  oteiza   gurucharri 3:08:06 112 Senior_Gizonak dicastillo
43 miguel  mendia  betelu 3:08:59 115 N Senior_Gizonak pamplona
44 santiago  rapado  garcia 3:10:05 67 Senior_Gizonak espaņa
45 jose antonio   barea   canales 3:15:12 24 M Senior_Gizonak sarriguren
46 roberto  vidondo  aldaz 3:16:46 121 Senior_Gizonak sarriguren
47 jose antonio  álvarez  gonzalez 3:17:50 7 Senior_Gizonak yesa
48 santiago  llera  cerezo 3:19:50 21 Senior_Gizonak fustiņana
49 eduardo  aguado  vitas 3:25:31 20 Senior_Gizonak fustiņana
50 raul  zudaire  borge 3:30:57 50 M Senior_Gizonak villava
51 iņigo  martinez  guerra 3:43:58 31 Senior_Gizonak bera
52 xabier  ojer  palacios 3:45:13 80 Senior_Gizonak gabarderal

SAILKAPENAK TALDEAK

No existen Clubs con 10000participantes o más