Lasterketa: 1/2_m_xtreme_higa_monreal

SAILKAPEN OROKORRA

PARTAIDEA DENBORA DORT. LIZ MAILAK KLUBA HERRIA
1 1 iņaki  mihura  arizaleta 1:46:18 146 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente arraioz
2 2 mikel  beunza  iraizoz 1:47:54 165 N Senior_Gizonak txurregi alkotz
3 3 alberto  azparren  telleria 1:50:58 47 N Senior_Gizonak txurregi aibar
4 4 javier  cuadrado  jubia 1:52:51 140 N Beteranoa_Gizonak tafallako_t_t. olite
5 5 tedy  garzon  mendizabal 1:53:23 162 N Beteranoa_Gizonak trizurko ucar
6 6 david  palomo  del rosario 1:55:34 205 N Senior_Gizonak hiru_herri_a_t imarcoain
7 7 javier  agustin  garcia 1:57:02 50 N Senior_Gizonak hiru_herri_a_t burlada
8 8 mikel  embil  chueca 1:57:03 19 N Senior_Gizonak txurregi aoiz
9 9 xabier  telletxea  erasun 1:57:58 180 Senior_Gizonak Independiente santesteban
10 10 mikel  iriarte  untzilla 1:58:11 76 N Senior_Gizonak sakana_bizirik_m_t arbizu
11 11 isaac  álvarez  carpintero 1:59:11 170 T Senior_Gizonak larraun lekumberri
12 12 koldo  hualde  larumbe 1:59:30 24 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente isaba
13 13 gorka  sarasibar  zabaleta 1:59:33 21 N Senior_Gizonak txurregi mutilva
14 14 owen  alan  davies 1:59:53 185 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
15 15 david  baztan   lopez 2:00:06 57 N Senior_Gizonak hiru_herri_a_t burlada
16 16 sergio  iriarte  redin 2:00:08 55 N Senior_Gizonak txurregi lumbier
17 17 miguel  castiella  sanchez-ostiz 2:00:24 137 Senior_Gizonak Independiente boadilla del monte
18 18 jesus  dallo  olave 2:00:26 172 A Senior_Gizonak s_d_r_c_anaitasuna monreal
19 19 santiago  iricibar  iricibar gonzalez 2:00:58 118 M Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente asiain
20 20 dani  parraga  zubillaga 2:01:23 16 N Senior_Gizonak hiru_herri_a_t leitza
21 21 xabier  azpirotz  satrustegi 2:01:44 8 N Beteranoa_Gizonak txurregi astitz - larraun
22 22 iker  flores  galarza 2:01:53 106 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente altsasu
23 23 patxi  esnaola  rodriguez 2:02:20 96 E Beteranoa_Gizonak oargi_troskaeta_k_e tolosa
24 24 david  garnica  alastuey 2:02:37 117 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente orkoien
25 25 mikel  ursua  lizarbe 2:03:29 212 M Senior_Gizonak tafallako_t_t. tafalla
26 26 antonio  soria  odero 2:03:42 14 N Beteranoa_Gizonak txurregi beriain
27 27 carlos  rodriguez  arangoa 2:05:06 28 N Beteranoa_Gizonak hiru_herri_a_t atarrabia
28 28 maider  fraile  arze 2:05:58 202 M Beteranoa_Emakumeak noaingo_mendi_taldea uharte
29 29 txus  larumbe  fernandino 2:06:09 220 Beteranoa_Gizonak tipitapa_trail_taldea pamplona
30 30 iņaki  abárzuza  vidaurre 2:06:11 49 Senior_Gizonak Independiente ayegui
31 31 beņat  primo  egea 2:06:35 95 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente atarrabia/villava
32 32 david  senosiain  murillo 2:06:40 111 N Beteranoa_Gizonak trizurko ubani
33 33 bernardo  sola  sanchez 2:06:49 204 Senior_Gizonak Independiente ablitas
34 34 ruben  gonzalez  ochotorena 2:07:04 23 Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
35 35 oier  romero  luzuriaga 2:07:07 101 N Senior_Gizonak c_a_peņa_azagresa ordizia
36 36 diego  yoldi  alastuey 2:07:58 97 N Senior_Gizonak c_d_navarra sarriguren
37 37 javier  rivero  alonso 2:08:02 179 N Senior_Gizonak tipitapa_trail_taldea estella-lizarra
38 38 oscar  regalado  garcia 2:08:25 141 Senior_Gizonak ttipi_ttapa_m_t espaņa
39 39 oskar  de la peņa  marin 2:08:33 5 Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
40 40 jose antonio  beriain  plano 2:08:39 151 N Beteranoa_Gizonak adi_ike monreal
41 41 oihana  arratibel  elicegui 2:08:47 183 M Senior_Emakumeak Independiente ordizia
42 42 javier  alduan  gil 2:09:01 149 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
43 43 jorge  arbeloa  murugarren 2:09:29 213 Senior_Gizonak Independiente azagra
44 44 xabier  abasolo  osinaga 2:09:30 66 E Senior_Gizonak intxixu_trail_-_girizia_mlt oiartzun
45 45 adrian  fernandez  perez 2:09:42 98 Senior_Gizonak Independiente cintruenigo
46 46 christian  pau  rodriguez 2:09:45 7 N Senior_Gizonak aezkoa_kirol_e. villaba
47 47 joseba  ardaiz  goņi 2:10:16 69 M Senior_Gizonak bke_berriozar_k_e atarrabia
48 48 iņaki  ambrosi  martinez 2:10:18 206 M Senior_Gizonak columpios_trail_beri beriain
49 49 iņigo  albizu  lazcoz 2:10:31 128 M Senior_Gizonak trail_run_19 pamplona
50 50 ivan  fernandez  elias 2:10:33 207 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente baraņain
51 51 adrian  salinas  jimenez 2:10:51 48 Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
52 52 jesus  ozcariz  gil 2:11:42 199 Senior_Gizonak Independiente sarriguren
53 53 asier  traba  rodriguez 2:12:30 102 Senior_Gizonak Independiente alegia
54 54 mikel  sanz  cuenca 2:12:36 37 Senior_Gizonak g_m_muskaria tudela
55 55 javier   rabal  iso 2:12:45 214 N Senior_Gizonak c_m_trotecuto sanguesa
56 56 roberto   flores  roda 2:12:48 200 Senior_Gizonak Independiente burlada
57 57 javier  sanz  oyarbide 2:13:08 74 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente beriain
58 58 sergio  martinez  salcedo 2:13:13 197 Senior_Gizonak Independiente tudela
59 59 carlos  jauregui  martinez de morentin 2:13:44 6 Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
60 60 mikel  gil  beorlegui 2:13:47 91 M Senior_Gizonak noaingo_mendi_taldea noain
61 61 xabi  garcia  milton 2:14:09 155 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente ,estella
62 62 xabier  requena  garcia 2:15:43 112 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente berriozar
63 63 javier  urzainqui  salvoch 2:15:45 85 M Senior_Gizonak noaingo_mendi_taldea noain
64 64 saioa  arkonada  perez 2:15:55 169 Senior_Emakumeak Independiente oņati
65 65 jorge  tobes  carlos 2:16:00 167 N Senior_Gizonak c_m_estella aiegi
66 66 alvaro  labiano  goņi 2:16:19 150 Senior_Gizonak Independiente monreal
67 67 iņigo  gorosquieta  moreno 2:16:27 80 Senior_Gizonak c_a_lerines sarriguren
68 68 iker  valencia  torres 2:16:54 186 Senior_Gizonak Independiente espaņa
69 69 carlos  luengo  puerto 2:17:11 13 M Senior_Gizonak bke_berriozar_k_e berriozar
70 70 unai  visus  perez 2:17:19 210 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente iruņa
71 71 iņigo  etxeberria  fernandez 2:17:25 182 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
72 72 ivan  moreno  martinez 2:17:28 166 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente baraņain
73 73 unai  behrendt  baztan 2:17:53 87 N Senior_Gizonak rutas_por_navarra iruņea
74 74 miguel   sanchez de muniain  dominguez de vidaurreta 2:17:59 148 Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
75 75 enrique  puy  muguiro 2:18:00 203 M Senior_Gizonak noaingo_mendi_taldea mutilva
76 76 iosu  coronado  diez de ulzurrun 2:18:10 90 Senior_Gizonak Independiente esparza de galar
77 77 jorge  sangorrin  echeverria 2:18:13 61 Senior_Gizonak Independiente estella
78 78 juan luis  arraiza  martiarena 2:18:50 63 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente villava
79 79 elias  arraiza  martiarena 2:18:51 62 M Beteranoa_Gizonak bomberos_de_navarra pamplona
80 80 alberto  zamora  pizarro 2:19:06 78 M Senior_Gizonak trail_run_19 arre
81 81 mikel  munarriz  mutilva 2:19:21 58 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente azanza, valle ge goņi
82 82 manuel   gutierrez  setas 2:19:37 116 Senior_Gizonak Independiente tafalla
83 83 aritz  adin  urtasun 2:19:51 103 M Senior_Gizonak g_m_donibane_a_s_j pamplona
84 84 iņigo  muro  izu 2:19:55 152 Senior_Gizonak Independiente mendigorria
85 86 alberto  martinez  zulet 2:20:21 191 Senior_Gizonak b_gaztea_s_m iruņa
86 87 david  salinas  zudaire 2:20:35 209 N Senior_Gizonak adi_ike zizur mayor
87 88 roberto  fernandez  garcia 2:21:01 154 M Senior_Gizonak bke_berriozar_k_e berriozar
88 89 jose luis  etxarte  salinas 2:21:10 107 Senior_Gizonak Independiente berrioplano
89 90 iņaki  alvarez  del rio 2:21:11 119 N Beteranoa_Gizonak araxes betelu
90 91 raul  campean  . 2:21:13 176 Senior_Gizonak Independiente marcilla
91 92 cesar  arizaleta  soto 2:21:17 99 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
92 93 maria  ibarrola  elizagaray 2:22:02 44 Senior_Emakumeak Independiente subiza
93 94 hector  echavarri  arbilla 2:22:04 190 Senior_Gizonak Independiente cordovilla
94 95 ruben  perez de albeniz  delgado 2:22:07 195 Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
95 96 jorge  landa  basterra 2:22:09 164 Senior_Gizonak Independiente dicastillo
96 97 kristina  fernandez  avizanda 2:22:36 216 N Beteranoa_Emakumeak adi_ike pamplona
97 98 alejandro  mutiloa  urdaci 2:22:38 36 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente sanguesa
98 99 xabier  calvo  eugui 2:22:51 54 Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
99 100 ibai  ballano  fernandez 2:23:02 20 N Senior_Gizonak txurregi aranguren
100 101 patxi  cia  blasco 2:23:04 122 N Senior_Gizonak txurregi ansoain
101 102 sergio  elarre  domeņo 2:23:05 81 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente aibar-oibar
102 103 xabier  ardaiz  goņi 2:23:19 68 M Senior_Gizonak bke_berriozar_k_e berriozar
103 104 alberto  perez  perez de iriarte 2:23:29 52 Senior_Gizonak Independiente sada
104 105 mikel  irurzun  peruchena 2:23:52 129 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
105 106 santiago  ciga  lozano 2:24:48 177 M Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente beriain
106 107 gorka  hurtado  oses 2:25:43 175 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente tafalla
107 108 joseba  segura  asa 2:25:46 192 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente tafalla
108 109 diego  gracia  jiménez 2:25:54 194 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
109 110 javier  cuevas  azcona 2:26:08 198 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
110 111 pablo  ortiz  san jose 2:27:00 147 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente huarte
111 112 roberto  recalde  pascal 2:27:01 187 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente salinas de ibargoiti
112 113 raul   sanz de acedo   chocarro 2:27:03 211 Senior_Gizonak Independiente estella
113 114 iņaki  otxoa  otermin 2:27:17 163 N Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente antsoain
114 115 juan martin  tirapu  goņi 2:27:37 124 M Beteranoa_Gizonak noaingo_mendi_taldea noain
115 116 lander  urbizu  noain 2:27:44 70 Senior_Gizonak Independiente ordizia
116 117 unai  larraya oloriz  oloriz 2:28:48 75 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente arre
117 118 pablo  suárez  beguiristain 2:28:50 42 Senior_Gizonak Independiente puente la reina
118 119 floren  luqui  iribarren 2:28:56 31 N Senior_Gizonak lagunak_baraņain baraņain
119 120 jorge  rodríguez  fernández 2:29:07 51 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente sangüesa
120 121 diego  jaurrieta  lacunza 2:29:08 11 Senior_Gizonak Independiente cizur menor
121 122 eduardo  fuentes  perez 2:29:10 104 N Senior_Gizonak trabukos_bordazar cordovilla
122 123 chema  perez  martin 2:29:13 12 Beteranoa_Gizonak trizurko villatuerta
123 124 raul  astarriaga  corres 2:29:15 10 N Senior_Gizonak trizurko villatuerta
124 125 jesus  barkos  beloki 2:29:40 64 M Senior_Gizonak g_m_alegria_de_iruņa iruņa
125 126 diego  fernandez  galindo 2:29:49 184 N Senior_Gizonak gaztaroa_m_t iruņa
126 127 imanol  jaka  navarro 2:30:16 114 N Senior_Gizonak txurregi etxarri-larraun
127 128 rufino  elizalde  pueyo 2:30:44 109 N Beteranoa_Gizonak trizurko zizur nagusia
128 129 joaquin  imaz  lecumberri 2:31:18 168 Senior_Gizonak Independiente monreal
129 130 javier  berastegui  ayesa 2:31:33 35 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
130 131 irune  guerrero  leoz 2:32:04 29 M Beteranoa_Emakumeak Independiente sanguesa-zangoza
131 132 xabier  igoa  garro 2:32:05 84 N Beteranoa_Gizonak a_d_ttutturre aldatz
132 133 miguel ángel  arellano  suberviola 2:32:51 131 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
133 134 mikel  maiza  eseverri 2:32:58 160 Senior_Gizonak Independiente iruņea
134 135 andoni  ortiz  herrero 2:33:17 121 Senior_Gizonak bke_berriozar_k_e berriozar
135 136 gonzalo  pascual  molero 2:33:20 77 Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
136 137 carlos  arraiza  rodriguez 2:33:40 144 M Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente berriozar
137 138 pedro jose  elizari  flamarique 2:33:52 25 M Senior_Gizonak noaingo_mendi_taldea noain
138 139 julia  ayerra   jimeno 2:33:54 217 Senior_Emakumeak Independiente tafalla
139 140 iņaki  hurtado  oses 2:34:05 178 M Senior_Gizonak tafallako_t_t. tafalla
140 141 david  jaunsaras  munarriz 2:34:13 72 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
141 142 x  lopez  grokia 2:34:52 221 Senior_Gizonak Independiente tafalla
142 143 fco javier   martinez   cuevas 2:35:24 157 Senior_Gizonak Independiente torres de elortz
143 144 iņaki  azkarraga  madina 2:35:34 123 M Senior_Gizonak noaingo_mendi_taldea noain
144 145 jesus  fernandez  lopez 2:35:43 115 N Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
145 146 asier  huarte  quel 2:35:45 173 Senior_Gizonak lasterbidean_team txantrea
146 147 erkuden  san martin  gonzalez 2:35:53 139 N Beteranoa_Emakumeak dantzaleku_sakana etxarri aranaz
147 148 adrian  marquez  toro 2:37:22 4 Senior_Gizonak saltoki_trikideak pamplona
148 149 ruben  bortiri  indurain 2:37:51 181 Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
149 150 sonia  najera  veliz 2:38:46 33 N Senior_Emakumeak trizurko nuevo artica
150 151 david  goņi  serrano 2:38:50 38 M Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
151 152 javier  larrea  larraz 2:39:25 153 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
152 153 iņaki  sanchez-valverde  erice 2:39:33 22 Senior_Gizonak Independiente tabar
153 154 beatriz  martinez  iriarte 2:39:38 15 N Senior_Emakumeak txurregi pamplona
154 155 diego  mina  orue 2:39:40 171 E Beteranoa_Gizonak candanchu_ski_a mutilva alta
155 156 carlos  iriso  elcarte 2:40:22 188 M Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente ablitas
156 157 iņaki  astrain  escola 2:40:37 208 M Senior_Gizonak caf_tarbes sarriguren
157 158 alfonso  sanz  loigorri 2:42:04 159 M Senior_Gizonak c_d_irati_salazar espartza zaraitzu
158 159 jesus  iriarte  carlos 2:42:23 79 Senior_Gizonak Independiente baraņain
159 160 fernando  bozano  garagorri 2:42:54 126 M Senior_Gizonak a_4_x_km berriozar
160 161 xabier  catalan  urrutia 2:42:55 9 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente mutilva
161 162 helena  rabal  etxeberria 2:42:59 39 N Beteranoa_Emakumeak Independiente villava
162 163 luis  sanchez  cortes 2:43:07 145 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente ,
163 164 ascen  garcia  morales 2:43:25 32 N Beteranoa_Emakumeak trizurko zizur mayor
164 165 mikel  bezunartea  pasquel 2:43:59 89 Senior_Gizonak Independiente zizur mayor
165 166 aitor  perez  fernandez 2:44:07 56 Senior_Gizonak Independiente mutilva
166 167 javier  arbonies  esandi 2:44:56 158 M Senior_Gizonak c_d_irati_salazar iruņa
167 168 javier  irizar  iracheta 2:45:28 193 Senior_Gizonak Independiente tafalla
168 169 antontxo  lacunza  zurbano 2:46:16 94 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
169 170 fernando  andoņo  vidaurre 2:47:55 26 Senior_Gizonak Independiente zizur mayor
170 171 mikel  azpiroz  hernandorena 2:48:43 73 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente leitza
171 172 juan carlos  irisarri  miguel 2:48:54 196 Senior_Gizonak Independiente monreal
172 173 carlos  agramonte  soto 2:49:34 105 Senior_Gizonak Independiente ablitas
173 85 ricardo luis  irisarri  lopez 2:50:33 43 M Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente tafalla
174 174 gorka  diez de ulzurrun  coronado 2:50:33 113 Senior_Gizonak Independiente larraga
175 175 aritz  abaurrea  miqueleiz 2:50:55 120 Senior_Gizonak oberena pamplona
176 176 teodoro  herreras  lebrato 2:52:38 215 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente artica
177 177 tomas  goikoetxea  martin 2:53:37 136 N Senior_Gizonak txurregi alkotz
178 178 mikel  ursua  diaz 2:54:07 201 Senior_Gizonak Independiente tafalla
179 179 ignacio  fernandez  gurrea 2:54:22 143 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente sarriguren
180 180 alfonso  zunzarren  berrade 2:55:54 27 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente burlada
181 181 diego  salinas  tainta 2:56:24 59 A Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
182 182 ainhoa  arbelaiz  amorrortu 2:56:35 40 N Beteranoa_Emakumeak Independiente atarrabia
183 183 xabier  ojer  palacios 2:57:27 132 Senior_Gizonak Independiente gabarderal
184 184 alberto  fernandez  abaurrea 2:58:06 34 Beteranoa_Gizonak aupamendi pamplona
185 185 javier  zufiaurre  zufiaurre 3:00:30 218 Senior_Gizonak Independiente lezkalbidea
186 186 carlos  irujo  beruete 3:01:45 100 N Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
187 187 pedro  perez  unciti 3:03:34 125 Senior_Gizonak Independiente ansoain
188 188 alberto  torrecillas  martinez 3:04:23 18 Senior_Gizonak bke_berriozar_k_e berriozar
189 189 juanjo  fernandez  gurrea 3:13:03 142 Senior_Gizonak Independiente peralta
190 190 felix  del barrio  arellano 3:14:29 134 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
191 191 fermin  perez  goņi 3:15:17 53 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente sarriguren

BETERANOA_EMAKUMEAK

PARTAIDEA DENBORA DORT. LIZENTZIA MAILAK HERRIA
1 28 maider  fraile  arze 2:05:58 202 M Beteranoa_Emakumeak uharte
2 97 kristina  fernandez  avizanda 2:22:36 216 N Beteranoa_Emakumeak pamplona
3 131 irune  guerrero  leoz 2:32:04 29 M Beteranoa_Emakumeak sanguesa-zangoza
4 147 erkuden  san martin  gonzalez 2:35:53 139 N Beteranoa_Emakumeak etxarri aranaz
5 162 helena  rabal  etxeberria 2:42:59 39 N Beteranoa_Emakumeak villava

BETERANOA_GIZONAK

PARTAIDEA DENBORA DORT. LIZENTZIA MAILAK HERRIA
1 4 javier  cuadrado  jubia 1:52:51 140 N Beteranoa_Gizonak olite
2 5 tedy  garzon  mendizabal 1:53:23 162 N Beteranoa_Gizonak ucar
3 19 santiago  iricibar  iricibar gonzalez 2:00:58 118 M Beteranoa_Gizonak asiain
4 21 xabier  azpirotz  satrustegi 2:01:44 8 N Beteranoa_Gizonak astitz - larraun
5 23 patxi  esnaola  rodriguez 2:02:20 96 E Beteranoa_Gizonak tolosa

SENIOR_EMAKUMEAK

PARTAIDEA DENBORA DORT. LIZENTZIA MAILAK HERRIA
1 41 oihana  arratibel  elicegui 2:08:47 183 M Senior_Emakumeak ordizia
2 64 saioa  arkonada  perez 2:15:55 169 Senior_Emakumeak oņati
3 93 maria  ibarrola  elizagaray 2:22:02 44 Senior_Emakumeak subiza
4 139 julia  ayerra   jimeno 2:33:54 217 Senior_Emakumeak tafalla
5 150 sonia  najera  veliz 2:38:46 33 N Senior_Emakumeak nuevo artica

SENIOR_GIZONAK

PARTAIDEA DENBORA DORT. LIZENTZIA MAILAK HERRIA
1 1 iņaki  mihura  arizaleta 1:46:18 146 M Senior_Gizonak arraioz
2 2 mikel  beunza  iraizoz 1:47:54 165 N Senior_Gizonak alkotz
3 3 alberto  azparren  telleria 1:50:58 47 N Senior_Gizonak aibar
4 6 david  palomo  del rosario 1:55:34 205 N Senior_Gizonak imarcoain
5 7 javier  agustin  garcia 1:57:02 50 N Senior_Gizonak burlada

SAILKAPENAK TALDEAK

 | Inprimatu