Lasterketa: 1/2_m_xtreme_higa_monreal

SAILKAPEN OROKORRA

PARTAIDEA DENBORA DORT. LIZ MAILAK KLUBA HERRIA
1 1 iņaki  mihura  arizaleta 2:01:51 1 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente arraioz
2 2 mikel  beunza  iraizoz 2:08:13 99 N Senior_Gizonak txurregi alkotz
3 3 ion  sola  torralba 2:09:41 81 N Senior_Gizonak hiru_herri_a_t iruņea
4 4 mikel   altadill  olaberria 2:11:14 86 N Senior_Gizonak sakana_bizirik_m_t leitza
5 5 tedy  garzon  mendizabal 2:14:27 88 N Beteranoa_Gizonak trizurko ucar
6 6 javier  cuadrado  jubia 2:15:43 84 N Beteranoa_Gizonak tafallako_t_t. olite
7 7 jose javier  maiza  beguiristain 2:16:03 80 N Senior_Gizonak dantzaleku_sakana etxarri aranatz
8 8 julen  lizarraga  lazkano 2:21:34 124 N Beteranoa_Gizonak sakana_bizirik_m_t leitza
9 9 bittor  balda  irurozki 2:22:07 96 N Senior_Gizonak txurregi irunberri
10 10 xabier  almorza  almorza 2:22:19 136 E Beteranoa_Gizonak axeriak_m_l_t urnieta
11 11 beņat  los arcos  ayerdi 2:22:56 133 E Senior_Gizonak axeriak_m_l_t lasarte-oria
12 12 jesus  dallo  olave 2:23:28 120 Senior_Gizonak Independiente monreal
13 13 xabier  azpirotz  satrustegi 2:24:09 6 N Beteranoa_Gizonak txurregi astitz - larraun
14 14 erik  sebastian   bustamante 2:27:00 64 Senior_Gizonak Independiente beriain
15 15 jose antonio  beriain  plano 2:28:42 106 N Beteranoa_Gizonak adi_ike monreal
16 16 oier  goņi  salvador 2:32:05 60 N Senior_Gizonak g_m_angiluerreka aoiz
17 17 luis miguel  ruiz  , 2:32:12 115 M Beteranoa_Gizonak trail_run_19 pamplona
18 18 javier  sanchez  cobos 2:33:04 42 Senior_Gizonak Independiente mutilva
19 19 javier  ferandez  foj 2:33:15 128 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente baņos del rio tobia
20 20 alvaro  martinez   echeverri 2:33:52 78 Senior_Gizonak Independiente sangüesa
21 21 ruben  sola  urman 2:34:34 87 N Senior_Gizonak txurregi urroz
22 22 david  garnica  alastuey 2:36:03 35 N Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente orkoien
23 23 sergio  luna  iriarte 2:36:16 75 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
24 24 john  aguirre  valencia 2:36:48 43 N Senior_Gizonak rutas_por_navarra pamplona
25 25 jesus  ozcariz  gil 2:37:35 114 Senior_Gizonak Independiente sarriguren
26 26 pablo  garde  razkin 2:37:36 38 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente ripagaina
27 27 haritz  beloki  astiz 2:38:54 131 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente muskitz
28 28 mikel  munarriz  mutilva 2:39:41 15 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente azanza, valle ge goņi
29 29 uxue  murolas  aguerri 2:40:10 93 N Beteranoa_Emakumeak hiru_herri_a_t pamplona
30 30 ignacio  barrio  fernandez 2:40:12 92 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
31 31 ildefonso  piņar  montavez 2:40:42 61 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente lodosa
32 32 alexander  bengoetxea  aranzabal 2:41:32 125 Senior_Gizonak Independiente arteaga
33 33 xabier  abasolo  osinaga 2:42:07 10 E Senior_Gizonak intxixu_trail-girizia_mlt oiartzun
34 34 daniel  beriain  sanchez 2:42:12 63 M Senior_Gizonak trail_run_19 burlata
35 35 patxi  goņi  lerga 2:42:20 123 Senior_Gizonak Independiente iruņea
36 36 alberto  pezonaga  torres 2:43:13 59 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
37 37 alfonso  martinez-luengas  gil 2:43:56 69 Senior_Gizonak Independiente bilbao
38 38 jaime  cisneros  aguelo 2:44:16 66 M Senior_Gizonak c_a_fraga_b_cinca_bais_c zaragoza
39 39 javier  iriarte  eleta 2:46:49 20 Senior_Gizonak Independiente zizur mayor
40 40 iker  valencia  torres 2:48:05 135 Senior_Gizonak Independiente tafalla
41 41 iker  esandi  uriz 2:51:38 45 M Senior_Gizonak c_d_irati_salazar ibiltzieta
42 42 jesus  ventura  ripodas 2:51:46 104 Senior_Gizonak Independiente sarriguren
43 43 izaskun  sanz  elduaien 2:52:07 17 N Beteranoa_Emakumeak trabukos_bordazar salinas de pamplona
44 44 sebastian  fuentes  perez 2:52:12 52 N Senior_Gizonak trabukos_bordazar cordovilla
45 45 juanjo  falcon  regaira 2:53:09 72 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente ,sarriguren
46 46 imanol  jaka  navarro 2:53:11 11 N Beteranoa_Gizonak txurregi etxarri-larraun
47 47 adrian  fernandez  perez 2:53:23 44 Senior_Gizonak Independiente cintruenigo
48 48 javier  moreno  gallego 2:53:37 49 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente noain
49 49 isaac  corres  lopez 2:53:52 40 Senior_Gizonak Independiente iruņea
50 50 joseba  lafuente  peman 2:54:10 21 N Senior_Gizonak c_m_trotecuto cordovilla
51 51 joxan  arruti  aramberri 2:54:11 121 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente lesaka
52 52 alvaro  labiano  goņi 2:54:34 107 Senior_Gizonak Independiente monreal
53 53 iņaki  sanchez-valverde  erice 2:55:12 110 N Senior_Gizonak rutas_por_navarra tabar
54 54 eduardo  fuentes  perez 2:55:45 53 N Senior_Gizonak trabukos_bordazar cordovilla
55 55 jordi  carbo  perez 2:56:30 47 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
56 56 david  aguas  alarcos 2:56:32 95 Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
57 57 unai  behrendt  baztan 2:57:38 32 N Senior_Gizonak rutas_por_navarra iruņea
58 58 iņaki  alvarez  del rio 2:58:21 119 N Beteranoa_Gizonak araxes betelu
59 59 unai  larraya  oloriz 2:59:32 71 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente arre
60 60 luis miguel  cortes  martinez 2:59:57 117 Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
61 61 javier  cabanas  urdanoz 3:03:29 57 Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
62 62 juan mari  indakoetxea  petrikorena 3:03:59 46 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente lesaka
63 63 javier  udi  mancho 3:04:21 126 M Senior_Gizonak c_d_irati_salazar ezkaroz
64 64 eduardo  jaunsaras  munarriz 3:04:22 9 Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
65 65 javi  gil  guillen 3:04:55 62 Senior_Gizonak Independiente noain
66 66 fco javier   martinez   cuevas 3:04:56 7 M Senior_Gizonak noaingo_mendi_taldea torres de elortz
67 67 jesus  fernandez  lopez 3:04:58 36 N Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
68 76 luis  migueliz  andueza 3:05:05 116 N Senior_Gizonak c_m_trotecuto sanguesa
69 68 jose angel  vidal  bermejo 3:05:29 37 N Senior_Gizonak izarbe_mendi_t. puente la reina
70 69 adrian  yoldi  luquin 3:06:01 5 N Senior_Gizonak izarbe_mendi_t. mendigorria
71 70 beatriz  martinez  iriarte 3:06:18 13 N Beteranoa_Emakumeak txurregi pamplona
72 71 fermin  amadoz  esteban 3:07:32 56 Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
73 72 juan carlos  seminario  apestegia 3:08:40 122 Beteranoa_Gizonak trilagunak baraņain
74 73 josu  heredia  korres 3:08:54 112 E Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente araia
75 74 aritz  abaurrea  miqueleiz 3:09:03 55 Senior_Gizonak oberena pamplona
76 75 diego  jaurrieta  lacunza 3:09:19 14 Senior_Gizonak Independiente cizur menor
77 77 luis  alberdi  saizar 3:11:09 85 Senior_Gizonak Independiente olite
78 78 carlos  olivar  de julian 3:12:01 101 E Beteranoa_Gizonak candanchu_ski_a monreal
79 79 aitor  garate  bienzobas 3:12:33 50 Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
80 80 erkuden  san martin  gonzalez 3:13:03 118 N Beteranoa_Emakumeak dantzaleku_sakana etxarri aranaz
81 81 juan carlos  juarez  areales 3:13:04 67 N Senior_Gizonak tipitapa_trail_taldea pamplona
82 82 luis  sanchez  . 3:13:59 105 Senior_Gizonak Independiente donostia
83 83 alfonso  sanz  loigorri 3:15:13 24 M Beteranoa_Gizonak c_d_irati_salazar espartza zaraitzu
84 84 mikel  pedrosa  ganuza 3:16:15 132 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
85 85 txus  unsion  pabolleta 3:16:42 79 N Beteranoa_Gizonak manttale bera
86 86 alberto  perez  perez de iriarte 3:18:15 98 Senior_Gizonak Independiente sada
87 87 miguel angel  castrillo  celada 3:20:22 58 Beteranoa_Gizonak hiruki_triatloi pamplona
88 88 ruben  duran  vega 3:20:52 111 Senior_Gizonak Independiente asparrena
89 89 david  sanguesa  sanchez 3:21:29 18 Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
90 90 javier  larrea  larraz 3:22:16 31 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
91 91 xabier   larrainzar  garrote 3:22:36 127 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente gernika
92 92 jorge  jaurrieta  yoldi 3:22:38 28 Senior_Gizonak Independiente zizur mayor
93 93 jose antonio  álvarez  gonzalez 3:24:07 25 Senior_Gizonak Independiente yesa
94 94 saioa  muņoz  vizcay 3:24:22 41 M Senior_Emakumeak trabukos_bordazar ciaurriz
95 95 oscar  goņi   oharriz 3:24:32 137 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente esquiroz de galar
96 96 eduardo  burgaleta   frances 3:24:38 30 Senior_Gizonak Independiente olite
97 97 gorka  inda  arruabarrena 3:25:43 48 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente sarasate
98 98 joaquin  imaz  lecumberri 3:25:58 109 Senior_Gizonak Independiente monreal
99 99 jose manuel  manchon   repolles 3:27:14 39 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente caspe
100 100 ruben  rodriguez  sola 3:28:04 134 Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
101 101 mari jose  sanchez  marcen 3:28:19 91 M Beteranoa_Emakumeak trail_run_19 ansoain
102 102 javier  morentin  marin 3:29:02 94 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente sarriguren
103 103 oskar  de la peņa  marin 3:34:11 51 Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
104 104 ricardo  cordoba  alegria 3:41:54 102 Senior_Gizonak Independiente aoiz
105 105 txomin  uharte  pozueta 3:41:57 113 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente aoiz
106 106 carlos  irujo  beruete 3:42:08 34 N Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
107 107 juan ramon  muņoz  santos 3:44:27 26 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente zizur mayor
108 108 alberto  larrayoz  lezano 3:46:50 33 Beteranoa_Gizonak trizurko zizur mayor
109 109 jon  arrizabalaga  fernandez 3:51:37 4 Senior_Gizonak Independiente espaņa
110 110 roberto  vidondo  aldaz 3:55:53 73 Senior_Gizonak Independiente sarriguren
111 111 marta  labarga  ibarra 3:55:55 16 M Senior_Emakumeak c_d_ribera_atletico tudela
112 112 oscar  sanagustin  dencausa 4:03:10 100 M Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente campanas
113 113 joaquin  otamendi  daunizeau 4:05:48 65 M Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente pamplona

BETERANOA_EMAKUMEAK

PARTAIDEA DENBORA DORT. LIZENTZIA MAILAK HERRIA
1 29 uxue  murolas  aguerri 2:40:10 93 N Beteranoa_Emakumeak pamplona
2 43 izaskun  sanz  elduaien 2:52:07 17 N Beteranoa_Emakumeak salinas de pamplona
3 70 beatriz  martinez  iriarte 3:06:18 13 N Beteranoa_Emakumeak pamplona
4 80 erkuden  san martin  gonzalez 3:13:03 118 N Beteranoa_Emakumeak etxarri aranaz
5 101 mari jose  sanchez  marcen 3:28:19 91 M Beteranoa_Emakumeak ansoain

BETERANOA_GIZONAK

PARTAIDEA DENBORA DORT. LIZENTZIA MAILAK HERRIA
1 5 tedy  garzon  mendizabal 2:14:27 88 N Beteranoa_Gizonak ucar
2 6 javier  cuadrado  jubia 2:15:43 84 N Beteranoa_Gizonak olite
3 8 julen  lizarraga  lazkano 2:21:34 124 N Beteranoa_Gizonak leitza
4 10 xabier  almorza  almorza 2:22:19 136 E Beteranoa_Gizonak urnieta
5 13 xabier  azpirotz  satrustegi 2:24:09 6 N Beteranoa_Gizonak astitz - larraun

SENIOR_EMAKUMEAK

PARTAIDEA DENBORA DORT. LIZENTZIA MAILAK HERRIA
1 94 saioa  muņoz  vizcay 3:24:22 41 M Senior_Emakumeak ciaurriz
2 111 marta  labarga  ibarra 3:55:55 16 M Senior_Emakumeak tudela

SENIOR_GIZONAK

PARTAIDEA DENBORA DORT. LIZENTZIA MAILAK HERRIA
1 1 iņaki  mihura  arizaleta 2:01:51 1 M Senior_Gizonak arraioz
2 2 mikel  beunza  iraizoz 2:08:13 99 N Senior_Gizonak alkotz
3 3 ion  sola  torralba 2:09:41 81 N Senior_Gizonak iruņea
4 4 mikel   altadill  olaberria 2:11:14 86 N Senior_Gizonak leitza
5 7 jose javier  maiza  beguiristain 2:16:03 80 N Senior_Gizonak etxarri aranatz

SAILKAPENAK TALDEAK

 | Inprimatu