Lasterketa: atletismo_eguna_markina_xemein

SAILKAPEN OROKORRA

PARTAIDEA DENBORA DORT. LIZ MAILAK KLUBA HERRIA
1 1 brahim  elasri  , 0:25:05 215 Senior_Gizonak berango_a_t getxo
2 2 txomin  maraņon  gorospe 0:25:29 209 A Senior_Gizonak durangaldea_running durango
3 3 paisano  younnes  assehli 0:25:43 103 Gazteak_Mutilak Independiente zaldibar
4 4 amine  haissouf   talbi 0:26:37 104 A Senior_Gizonak durangaldea_running zaldibar
5 5 josu  intxauspe  de maria 0:27:20 316 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente bilbo
6 6 ibon  aranguren  kerejeta 0:27:24 311 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente zestoa
7 7 aitor  goti  elordi 0:27:38 322 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente markina-xemein
8 8 markos  bernaola  uriarte 0:27:39 216 T Senior_Gizonak Independiente lekeitio
9 9 joseba  plaza  rabanete 0:27:47 218 Senior_Gizonak Independiente markina xemein
10 10 jonan  bilbao  omaetxebarria 0:27:54 102 Gazteak_Mutilak Independiente markina xemein
11 61 pedro mari   arriola  arakistain 0:28:11 307 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente markina-xemein
12 11 asier  galbez  hermoso 0:28:28 334 A Beteranoa_Gizonak c_a_sendoa bilbao
13 12 cristian  castro  barcena 0:28:49 204 A Senior_Gizonak Independiente getxo
14 13 jose carlos  garcia  caceres 0:28:58 315 A Beteranoa_Gizonak castilla_leon_ermua ermua
15 62 samira  ahbouche  , 0:29:10 264 Senior_Emakumeak Independiente amorebieta
16 14 asier   arenal  bilbao 0:29:26 312 Beteranoa_Gizonak c_a_bidezabal durango
17 15 joseba  altuna  alberdi 0:29:57 310 Beteranoa_Gizonak yoko_k_trail_t azpeitia
18 16 asier  diaz de gereņu  goitiz 0:30:00 205 Senior_Gizonak Independiente markina
19 17 david  delgado  guillen 0:30:14 314 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente valle de trapaga
20 18 ignacio  lazaro  llorente 0:30:23 317 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente berriz
21 19 koldo  arriaga  alberdi 0:30:34 328 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente markina xemein
22 20 gorka  galbez  hermoso 0:30:38 336 A Beteranoa_Gizonak c_a_sendoa bilbao
23 21 jose  borge  flores 0:30:49 313 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente abadiano
24 22 cristina  villalobos  santos 0:30:54 365 Beteranoa_Emakumeak Independiente elgoibar
25 23 ruben  bermudez  martinez 0:31:12 331 Senior_Gizonak Independiente galdakao
26 24 inmaculada  ruiz  teran 0:31:44 368 A Beteranoa_Emakumeak munarri_a_t gernika
27 25 iņigo  urtubi  eguidazu 0:31:45 332 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente arrasate
28 26 iņigo  ansola  kareaga 0:32:11 319 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente markina xemein
29 27 yassinz  assehli  , 0:32:17 105 Senior_Gizonak Independiente artea
30 28 iker  villanueva  sanchez 0:32:25 212 Senior_Gizonak mugarra_t_t durango
31 29 aitor  mayans  iglesias 0:32:35 320 A Beteranoa_Gizonak c_a_javi_conde etxebarri
32 30 alain  undabarrena  bustundu 0:33:09 329 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente markina xemein
33 31 jesus  vencedor  elso 0:33:23 325 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente bilbao
34 32 hugo  agirre  plaza 0:33:27 309 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente lekeitio
35 33 mikel  solozabal  agirregomezkorta 0:33:29 337 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente etxebarria
36 34 peru  gorritxategi  basauri 0:33:41 210 Senior_Gizonak Independiente durango
37 35 garazi  sampedro  arando 0:34:00 262 A Senior_Emakumeak durango_kirol_kluba atxondo
38 36 jon  aramburu  ingunza 0:34:01 201 Senior_Gizonak sorginen_lagunek atxondo
39 37 lide  azkue  iruretagoiena 0:34:16 369 Beteranoa_Emakumeak Independiente markina-xemein
40 38 aitor  mendikute  egaņa 0:34:56 208 Senior_Gizonak Independiente markina xemein
41 39 agurtzane  arriola  diez 0:35:05 367 Beteranoa_Emakumeak Independiente elgoibar
42 40 iosu  zubiaurre  jauregi 0:35:06 330 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente elgoibar
43 41 mikel  alberdi  osa 0:35:29 304 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente bilbao
44 42 ane  garrido  ramos 0:35:41 162 A Gazteak_Neskak c_a_bidezabal ermua
45 43 roberto  gonzalez  llorente 0:36:10 327 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente markina xemein
46 44 jose ignacio  barinagarrementeria  errasti 0:36:17 326 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente markina-xemein
47 45 iņaki  mendiolagoien  gomez 0:36:24 211 Senior_Gizonak Independiente durango
48 46 luis  martin  mata 0:36:37 318 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente lekeitio
49 47 henar  bardon  elgezabal 0:36:43 261 T Senior_Emakumeak gernika_a_t gernika-lumo
50 48 mikel  arkotxa  maruri 0:37:42 206 Senior_Gizonak Independiente etxebarria
51 49 iņigo  celaya  susaeta 0:37:43 207 Senior_Gizonak Independiente markina-xemein
52 50 iņaki  azpiazu  etxabe 0:37:52 323 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente markina
53 51 andres  gonzalez  fernandez 0:37:52 301 E Beteranoa_Gizonak artibai_m_t markina-xemein
54 52 gontzal  ibarzabal  arriola 0:38:04 302 M Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente markina-xemein
55 53 josu  aldazabal  eizagirre 0:39:22 305 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente markina xemein
56 54 bidane  baskaran  etxeberria 0:39:31 267 Senior_Emakumeak Independiente markina-xemein
57 55 asier  arriaga  galdos 0:39:32 214 Senior_Gizonak Independiente anoeta
58 56 iker  barrutia  etxebarrieta 0:39:33 213 Senior_Gizonak Independiente markina xemein
59 57 domingo  arkotxa  idiakez 0:39:39 321 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente etxebarria
60 58 joseba  sololuze  urizarbarrena 0:39:40 217 Senior_Gizonak Independiente markina-xemein
61 59 xabier  ugaldea  duralde 0:39:42 303 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente etxebarria
62 60 gorka  suarez  maruri 0:41:07 335 T Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente markina-xemein
63 63 nerea  albizu  moriones 0:42:27 362 Beteranoa_Emakumeak Independiente markina-xemein
64 64 felix  askaiturrieta  olabe 0:42:28 333 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente markina
65 70 antxon  arambarri  gutierrez 0:43:00 101 Gazteak_Mutilak Independiente markina xemein
66 71 jone  maguregi  rodriguez 0:43:00 161 Gazteak_Neskak Independiente ,
67 65 nieves  rodriguez  cid 0:43:28 366 Beteranoa_Emakumeak Independiente markina xemein
68 66 maria  cid  tesouro 0:43:30 361 Beteranoa_Emakumeak Independiente markina-xemein
69 67 silvia  hermida  sanchez 0:43:45 364 A Beteranoa_Emakumeak gernika_a_t gernika-lumo
70 72 mikel  revuelta  dominguez 0:44:25 308 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente markina
71 68 izaro  bedialauneta  txurruka 0:45:34 266 Senior_Emakumeak Independiente markina xemein
72 69 graxi  arregi  leonardo 0:45:40 265 Senior_Emakumeak Independiente markina xemein
73 73 fortunato  vencedor  hernandez 1:03:32 324 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente bilbo

BETERANOA_EMAKUMEAK

PARTAIDEA DENBORA DORT. LIZENTZIA MAILAK HERRIA
1 22 cristina  villalobos  santos 0:30:54 365 Beteranoa_Emakumeak elgoibar
2 24 inmaculada  ruiz  teran 0:31:44 368 A Beteranoa_Emakumeak gernika
3 37 lide  azkue  iruretagoiena 0:34:16 369 Beteranoa_Emakumeak markina-xemein
4 39 agurtzane  arriola  diez 0:35:05 367 Beteranoa_Emakumeak elgoibar
5 63 nerea  albizu  moriones 0:42:27 362 Beteranoa_Emakumeak markina-xemein

BETERANOA_GIZONAK

PARTAIDEA DENBORA DORT. LIZENTZIA MAILAK HERRIA
1 5 josu  intxauspe  de maria 0:27:20 316 Beteranoa_Gizonak bilbo
2 6 ibon  aranguren  kerejeta 0:27:24 311 Beteranoa_Gizonak zestoa
3 7 aitor  goti  elordi 0:27:38 322 Beteranoa_Gizonak markina-xemein
4 61 pedro mari   arriola  arakistain 0:28:11 307 Beteranoa_Gizonak markina-xemein
5 11 asier  galbez  hermoso 0:28:28 334 A Beteranoa_Gizonak bilbao

GAZTEAK_MUTILAK

PARTAIDEA DENBORA DORT. LIZENTZIA MAILAK HERRIA
1 3 paisano  younnes  assehli 0:25:43 103 Gazteak_Mutilak zaldibar
2 10 jonan  bilbao  omaetxebarria 0:27:54 102 Gazteak_Mutilak markina xemein
3 70 antxon  arambarri  gutierrez 0:43:00 101 Gazteak_Mutilak markina xemein

GAZTEAK_NESKAK

PARTAIDEA DENBORA DORT. LIZENTZIA MAILAK HERRIA
1 42 ane  garrido  ramos 0:35:41 162 A Gazteak_Neskak ermua
2 71 jone  maguregi  rodriguez 0:43:00 161 Gazteak_Neskak ,

SENIOR_EMAKUMEAK

PARTAIDEA DENBORA DORT. LIZENTZIA MAILAK HERRIA
1 62 samira  ahbouche  , 0:29:10 264 Senior_Emakumeak amorebieta
2 35 garazi  sampedro  arando 0:34:00 262 A Senior_Emakumeak atxondo
3 47 henar  bardon  elgezabal 0:36:43 261 T Senior_Emakumeak gernika-lumo
4 54 bidane  baskaran  etxeberria 0:39:31 267 Senior_Emakumeak markina-xemein
5 68 izaro  bedialauneta  txurruka 0:45:34 266 Senior_Emakumeak markina xemein

SENIOR_GIZONAK

PARTAIDEA DENBORA DORT. LIZENTZIA MAILAK HERRIA
1 1 brahim  elasri  , 0:25:05 215 Senior_Gizonak getxo
2 2 txomin  maraņon  gorospe 0:25:29 209 A Senior_Gizonak durango
3 4 amine  haissouf   talbi 0:26:37 104 A Senior_Gizonak zaldibar
4 8 markos  bernaola  uriarte 0:27:39 216 T Senior_Gizonak lekeitio
5 9 joseba  plaza  rabanete 0:27:47 218 Senior_Gizonak markina xemein

SAILKAPENAK TALDEAK

No existen Clubs con 10000participantes o más

 | Inprimatu