Carrera: agoizko_mendi_lasterketa_LARGA

Clasificacion General

PARTICIPANTE TIEMPO DOR. LIC CATEGORIA CLUB LOCALIDAD
1 1 xabier  zarranz  osinaga 1:55:32 71 N Senior_Gizonak a_4_x_km irunberri
2 2 alvaro  ramos  peņa 1:57:48 69 N Senior_Gizonak a_4_x_km navasfrias
3 3 raul  amatriain  arraiza 1:58:21 28 N Senior_Gizonak sarbil_etxauribar_m_l_t arraiza
4 4 javier  lizarraga   rojas 1:59:12 67 N Senior_Gizonak a_4_x_km villanueva de yerri
5 5 dani  aguirre  ardanaz 2:01:36 82 M Senior_Gizonak race_land caparroso
6 6 ion  sola  torralba 2:01:46 46 Senior_Gizonak Independiente iruīŋŊea
7 7 daniel  iparragirre  iturria 2:02:30 77 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente arantza
8 8 eneko  garde  ruiz de las heras 2:02:57 68 N Senior_Gizonak a_4_x_km ibero
9 9 jose luis  beraza  lacalle 2:05:25 89 N Beteranoa_Gizonak c_d_aralar_mendi uharte arakil
10 10 jon  vegas  lopez de uralde 2:07:05 76 Senior_Gizonak Independiente agurain
11 11 aritz  sardina  san martin 2:08:29 39 N Senior_Gizonak txurregi pamplona
12 12 sergio  aramendia  etxabarri 2:10:25 59 N Senior_Gizonak txurregi lizarra
13 13 mikel   altadill  olaberria 2:11:14 66 N Senior_Gizonak sakana_bizirik_m_t leitza
14 14 ruben  aristu  mancho 2:13:22 70 N Senior_Gizonak a_4_x_km zizur mayor
15 15 mikel  beunza  iraizoz 2:13:36 55 N Senior_Gizonak txurregi alkotz
16 16 asier  ojer  perez 2:15:29 49 Senior_Gizonak Independiente tafalla
17 17 dani  parraga  zubillaga 2:16:32 2 N Senior_Gizonak hiru_herri_a_t leitza
18 18 ramon  anaut  bernat 2:17:01 61 N Beteranoa_Gizonak adi_ike izaba
19 19 mikel  embil  chueca 2:17:59 14 N Beteranoa_Gizonak txurregi aoiz
20 20 xabier  martinez   osta 2:18:10 63 Senior_Gizonak tafallako_t_t. tafalla
21 21 xabier  azpirotz  satrustegi 2:18:52 56 N Beteranoa_Gizonak txurregi astitz - larraun
22 22 oier  goņi  salvador 2:20:21 16 N Senior_Gizonak g_m_angiluerreka aoiz
23 23 antonio  soria  odero 2:21:50 25 N Beteranoa_Gizonak txurregi beriain
24 24 iņigo  amatriain  arraiza 2:22:33 57 N Senior_Gizonak sarbil_etxauribar_m_l_t bidaurreta
25 25 aritz  vazquez  san miguel 2:24:00 31 N Senior_Gizonak sarbil_etxauribar_m_l_t etxauri
26 26 ion  mendia  arana 2:24:23 35 N Senior_Gizonak txurregi gares
27 27 jorge  tobes  carlos 2:26:30 52 N Senior_Gizonak c_m_estella aiegi
28 28 iņigo  muro  izu 2:27:05 78 Senior_Gizonak Independiente mendigorria
29 29 patxi  cia  blasco 2:27:26 60 Senior_Gizonak Independiente ansoain
30 30 angel  muņoz  fernandez 2:27:47 62 N Senior_Gizonak adi_ike subitza
31 31 jesus m  alegria  mauleon 2:28:30 72 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente arroniz
32 32 imanol  recalde  esnoz 2:29:16 41 A Senior_Gizonak c_d_ardoi baraņain
33 33 jose antonio  beriain  plano 2:29:55 88 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente monreal
34 34 nerea  amilibia  arruti 2:30:16 54 A Beteranoa_Emakumeak zarautz_k_e zarautz
35 35 jesus  rabal  iso 2:30:49 80 N Senior_Gizonak c_m_trotecuto arre
36 36 patxi  miranda  fernandez 2:32:50 6 Senior_Gizonak Independiente aizarotz
37 37 eduardo  gil  aranaz 2:33:08 23 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente oroz-betelu
38 38 igor  izu  dominguez de vidaurreta 2:33:30 15 Senior_Gizonak izarbe_mendi_t. mendigorria
39 39 javier  campos  alonso 2:33:58 33 Senior_Gizonak Independiente bilbo
40 40 jabier  iparragirre  iturria 2:34:47 75 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente iraizotz
41 41 xabier  erro  iruretagoiena 2:35:13 30 Senior_Gizonak Independiente asteasu
42 42 gaizka  esparza  artazkoz 2:35:23 17 N Senior_Gizonak izarbe_mendi_t. gares
43 43 ana   reina  arjona 2:35:37 36 Beteranoa_Emakumeak Independiente lesaka
44 44 tomas  anaut  mayo 2:35:46 79 Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
45 45 txomin  uharte  pozueta 2:35:56 21 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente aoiz
46 46 haritz  jauregi  otegi 2:38:29 73 E Senior_Gizonak pagoeta_m_e orio
47 47 iker  larrea  holgado 2:40:08 19 Senior_Gizonak Independiente aoiz
48 48 josetxo  albizu  lopetegui 2:41:28 87 Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona-irurtzun
49 49 iņaki  beroitz  blazquez 2:42:30 10 M Senior_Gizonak s_d_r_c_anaitasuna sarriguren
50 50 irene  guembe  ibaņez 2:43:11 91 M Senior_Emakumeak Independiente zizur mayor
51 51 sergio  ariztimuņo  huitzi 2:46:50 4 N Senior_Gizonak hiru_herri_a_t leitza
52 52 iņigo  gorosquieta  moreno 2:46:53 20 N Beteranoa_Gizonak c_a_lerines sarriguren
53 53 josu  zubelzu  puy 2:46:55 53 Senior_Gizonak Independiente pasaia
54 54 edorta  elizalde  tobajas 2:47:32 18 N Senior_Gizonak txurregi puente la reina gares
55 55 asier  goŅi  marauri 2:47:57 65 N Senior_Gizonak sarbil_etxauribar_m_l_t etxauri
56 56 ibai  fernandez  lakabe 2:48:08 83 Senior_Gizonak Independiente agoitz
57 57 xabier  ardaiz  goņi 2:48:16 42 M Senior_Gizonak bke_berriozar_k_e berriozar
58 58 aitor  perez  bueno 2:48:48 64 N Senior_Gizonak adi_ike izaba
59 59 aitor  martinez  castresana 2:50:16 45 E Senior_Gizonak manuel_iradier gasteiz
60 60 joseba  ardaiz  goņi 2:52:49 43 M Senior_Gizonak bke_berriozar_k_e atarrabia
61 61 alvaro  blasco  álvarez de eulate 2:53:49 44 Senior_Gizonak Independiente los arcos
62 62 xabier  igoa  garro 2:55:07 24 N Beteranoa_Gizonak a_d_ttutturre aldatz
63 63 javier  zufiaurre  lizasoain 2:55:26 86 Senior_Gizonak Independiente lezkalbidea
64 64 irache del rocio  garcia  lizarraga 2:57:42 40 M Senior_Emakumeak Independiente pamplona
65 65 alejandro  maņa  martinez 2:59:37 27 Senior_Gizonak Independiente bilbo
66 66 pablo  martin  sarobe 2:59:54 12 Senior_Gizonak Independiente santander
67 67 aritz  abaurrea  miqueleiz 3:00:05 9 Senior_Gizonak oberena pamplona
68 68 fernando  bozano  garagorri 3:02:39 37 N Beteranoa_Gizonak a_4_x_km berriozar
69 69 ricardo  mata  berrocoso 3:03:28 38 M Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente durango
70 70 alvaro  rubio  equiza 3:04:38 5 Senior_Gizonak Independiente pamplona
71 71 jon  garasa  larraza 3:07:06 26 Senior_Gizonak sutegi olatzagutia
72 72 unai  behrendt  baztan 3:07:34 32 N Senior_Gizonak rutas_por_navarra iruņea
73 73 maite  echeverria  esparza 3:19:49 74 Senior_Emakumeak Independiente aoiz
74 74 ricardo  san martin  fernandez 3:23:19 7 Senior_Gizonak Independiente aiegi
75 75 raul  barrena  cia 3:23:21 3 Senior_Gizonak Independiente estella
76 76 jose  vela  marco 3:23:37 13 M Beteranoa_Gizonak pirineos_roncal arbonies
77 77 david  aguinaga   garijo 3:34:22 47 Senior_Gizonak Independiente arre
78 78 laurent  marroc  3:48:21 81 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente armendarits
79 79 elena  hidalgo  mos 4:00:14 48 E Beteranoa_Emakumeak c_vasco_de_camping donostia egia

BETERANOA_EMAKUMEAK

PARTICIPANTE TIEMPO DOR. LICENCIA CATEGORIA LOCALIDAD
1 34 nerea  amilibia  arruti 2:30:16 54 A Beteranoa_Emakumeak zarautz
2 43 ana   reina  arjona 2:35:37 36 Beteranoa_Emakumeak lesaka
3 79 elena  hidalgo  mos 4:00:14 48 E Beteranoa_Emakumeak donostia egia

BETERANOA_GIZONAK

PARTICIPANTE TIEMPO DOR. LICENCIA CATEGORIA LOCALIDAD
1 9 jose luis  beraza  lacalle 2:05:25 89 N Beteranoa_Gizonak uharte arakil
2 18 ramon  anaut  bernat 2:17:01 61 N Beteranoa_Gizonak izaba
3 19 mikel  embil  chueca 2:17:59 14 N Beteranoa_Gizonak aoiz
4 21 xabier  azpirotz  satrustegi 2:18:52 56 N Beteranoa_Gizonak astitz - larraun
5 23 antonio  soria  odero 2:21:50 25 N Beteranoa_Gizonak beriain

SENIOR_EMAKUMEAK

PARTICIPANTE TIEMPO DOR. LICENCIA CATEGORIA LOCALIDAD
1 50 irene  guembe  ibaņez 2:43:11 91 M Senior_Emakumeak zizur mayor
2 64 irache del rocio  garcia  lizarraga 2:57:42 40 M Senior_Emakumeak pamplona
3 73 maite  echeverria  esparza 3:19:49 74 Senior_Emakumeak aoiz

SENIOR_GIZONAK

PARTICIPANTE TIEMPO DOR. LICENCIA CATEGORIA LOCALIDAD
1 1 xabier  zarranz  osinaga 1:55:32 71 N Senior_Gizonak irunberri
2 2 alvaro  ramos  peņa 1:57:48 69 N Senior_Gizonak navasfrias
3 3 raul  amatriain  arraiza 1:58:21 28 N Senior_Gizonak arraiza
4 4 javier  lizarraga   rojas 1:59:12 67 N Senior_Gizonak villanueva de yerri
5 5 dani  aguirre  ardanaz 2:01:36 82 M Senior_Gizonak caparroso

CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS

 | Imprimir