Lasterketa: zumaia_5km

Imprimir

Sailkapenak Orokorra  

PARTAIDE DENBORA NETO DOR. LIZ. MAILA KLUBA HERRIA
31 naroa  uria  olaizola 0:24:56 0:24:54 554 Emakumeak Independiente azpeitia
39 arantxa  atxega  etxebeste 0:27:19 0:27:19 529 Emakumeak Independiente zumaia
27 iratze  iruretagoiena  egaņa 0:24:18 0:24:09 575 E Emakumeak inda_mendi_m_b zumaia
45 jule  olaizola  amilibia 0:29:31 0:29:12 582 Emakumeak Independiente zumaia
41 nerea  kamio  olaskoaga 0:27:27 0:27:09 540 Emakumeak Independiente getaria
46 irene  armendariz  yeregui 0:29:31 0:29:13 571 Emakumeak Independiente zumaia
28 ana  igual  lazkano 0:24:19 0:24:10 549 M Emakumeak Independiente zumaia
47 mila  aranguren  larraņaga 0:29:58 0:29:44 568 Emakumeak Independiente zestoa
57 eneritz  zendoia  agirrezabalaga 0:32:02 0:31:38 546 Emakumeak Independiente zumaia
54 nagore  baskaran  gantxegi 0:31:21 0:30:54 574 Emakumeak Independiente zumaia
52 amaia  cendoya  gomes 0:31:20 0:30:50 533 Emakumeak Independiente errenteria
43 izaskun  irbistondo  ochandorena 0:29:18 0:29:03 576 Emakumeak tipitapa_trail_taldea pamplona
59 saioa  elizalde  carballo 0:32:15 0:31:49 581 Emakumeak Independiente bergara
48 aroa  vazquez  tejerina 0:29:58 0:29:45 567 Emakumeak Independiente zestoa
55 estibalitz  arriola  azkue 0:31:34 0:31:06 566 Emakumeak Independiente zumaia
51 mirari  egaņa  aramberri 0:31:06 0:30:47 584 Emakumeak Independiente zumaia
44 itziar  elso  txapartegi 0:29:30 0:29:10 675 Emakumeak Independiente zumaia
26 leire  lizarralde  zalacain 0:24:15 0:23:58 570 Emakumeak Independiente villabona
49 miren  tardaguila  matilla 0:30:25 0:30:14 542 Emakumeak Independiente donostia
30 ioana  arbillaga  plazaola 0:24:37 0:24:20 569 Emakumeak Independiente tolosa
33 almudena  ramos  ramos 0:25:36 0:25:16 586 Emakumeak Independiente andoain
38 nerea  tena  eizagirre 0:26:47 0:26:33 526 E Emakumeak antoniano_k_e zumaia
32 lierni  altuna  mendizabal 0:25:29 0:25:19 531 T Emakumeak zumaia_triatlon_t azkoitia
56 naroa  idiakez  lili 0:32:01 0:31:39 548 Emakumeak Independiente zumaia
22 sara  mancisidor  aramberri 0:23:35 0:23:22 553 Emakumeak Independiente zumaia
61 maika  lazkano  kamil 0:32:27 0:31:59 557 Emakumeak Independiente andoain
29 ainhoa  pico  arruti 0:24:27 0:24:15 527 Emakumeak Independiente irun
5 unai  hernandez  muņoz 0:18:34 0:18:34 560 A Gizonak tolosa_c_f urretxu
11 jorge  sainz-maza  alonso 0:19:28 0:19:28 532 Gizonak Independiente zumaia
15 mikel  arsuaga  albeniz 0:20:37 0:20:35 583 Gizonak Independiente billabona
25 ibon  gainza  arakistain 0:24:09 0:23:48 551 Gizonak Independiente zumaia
42 txomin  bornaetxea  estela 0:28:20 0:28:08 539 Gizonak Independiente donostia
60 jose ramon  otaegui  balda 0:32:25 0:31:57 556 Gizonak Independiente andoain
9 mustapha  archaoui  , 0:19:23 0:19:23 565 Gizonak Independiente aretxabaleta
20 eduardo  salcedo  escribano 0:22:37 0:22:33 673 Gizonak Independiente basauri
24 iņigo  garaizabal  azkue 0:24:07 0:23:46 555 Gizonak Independiente zumaia
16 ion  agirrebeņa  lizundia 0:21:27 0:21:15 545 Gizonak Independiente elgoibar
53 koldo  etxepeteleku  rodriguez 0:31:20 0:30:52 543 Gizonak Independiente oiartzun
19 julen  azpiazu  uranga 0:22:27 0:22:18 558 Gizonak Independiente azpeitia
12 ibai  beracierto  espada 0:19:51 0:19:51 550 A Gizonak a_3_el_km! zarautz
34 jose manuel  hernandez  da silva 0:25:46 0:25:27 585 A Gizonak Independiente andoain
14 iņaki  ekisoain  torrecilla 0:20:19 0:20:19 579 M Gizonak bke_berriozar_k_e iruņa
18 haritz  jauregi  otegi 0:21:48 0:21:41 538 E Gizonak pagoeta_m_e orio
10 bruno filipe  nogueira  pinto 0:19:26 0:19:26 544 Gizonak Independiente zumarraga
3 amine  haissouf   talbi 0:17:54 0:17:54 562 A Gizonak durangaldea_running zaldibar
21 patxi  alberdi  garate 0:23:13 0:23:06 564 A Gizonak a_a_raka_m_k_e azpeitia
17 eneko  iparragirre  lekuona 0:21:28 0:21:26 536 Z Gizonak Independiente oiartzun
1 enaitz  lopez  calabria 0:17:43 0:17:42 537 E Gizonak alimco_running_fiz vitoria-gasteiz
23 karlos  del pilar  meabe 0:24:02 0:23:54 547 M Gizonak Independiente zumaia
58 aitor  elorza  gurrutxaga 0:32:12 0:31:47 580 Z Gizonak Independiente bergara
40 gaspar  azkue  bikandi 0:27:19 0:27:19 530 Gizonak Independiente zumaia
36 miguel angel  perez  lopez 0:26:23 0:25:52 577 Gizonak Independiente zestoa
37 julen  zubikarai  mancisidor 0:26:24 0:25:52 578 Gizonak Independiente zarautz
7 jon   alberdi  zulaika 0:18:47 0:18:47 572 Gizonak Independiente azkoitia
2 amets  aranberri  otegi 0:17:45 0:17:44 561 A Gizonak xeye_a_t zestoa
13 oier  etxeberria  zubimendi 0:19:59 0:19:43 573 Gizonak Independiente azpeitia
8 oscar  solas  diez 0:19:14 0:19:14 674 Gizonak Independiente zumaia
50 luis maria  fernandez  maiztegi 0:30:35 0:30:08 559 A Gizonak goierri_garaia zumarraga
4 jon  lorenzo  soria 0:17:58 0:17:58 535 A Gizonak c_d_atletico_iranzu estella-lizarra
6 david  pereda  garate 0:18:45 0:18:45 534 A Gizonak alimco_running_fiz vitoria
35 jorge   dos santos   antunes 0:25:53 0:25:25 85 V_H Independiente renteria

EMAKUMEAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA NETO DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 sara  mancisidor  aramberri 0:23:35 0:23:22 553 Emakumeak zumaia
2 leire  lizarralde  zalacain 0:24:15 0:23:58 570 Emakumeak villabona
3 iratze  iruretagoiena  egaņa 0:24:18 0:24:09 575 E Emakumeak zumaia
4 ana  igual  lazkano 0:24:19 0:24:10 549 M Emakumeak zumaia
5 ainhoa  pico  arruti 0:24:27 0:24:15 527 Emakumeak irun
6 ioana  arbillaga  plazaola 0:24:37 0:24:20 569 Emakumeak tolosa
7 naroa  uria  olaizola 0:24:56 0:24:54 554 Emakumeak azpeitia
8 lierni  altuna  mendizabal 0:25:29 0:25:19 531 T Emakumeak azkoitia
9 almudena  ramos  ramos 0:25:36 0:25:16 586 Emakumeak andoain
10 nerea  tena  eizagirre 0:26:47 0:26:33 526 E Emakumeak zumaia
11 arantxa  atxega  etxebeste 0:27:19 0:27:19 529 Emakumeak zumaia
12 nerea  kamio  olaskoaga 0:27:27 0:27:09 540 Emakumeak getaria
13 izaskun  irbistondo  ochandorena 0:29:18 0:29:03 576 Emakumeak pamplona
14 itziar  elso  txapartegi 0:29:30 0:29:10 675 Emakumeak zumaia
15 jule  olaizola  amilibia 0:29:31 0:29:12 582 Emakumeak zumaia
16 irene  armendariz  yeregui 0:29:31 0:29:13 571 Emakumeak zumaia
17 mila  aranguren  larraņaga 0:29:58 0:29:44 568 Emakumeak zestoa
18 aroa  vazquez  tejerina 0:29:58 0:29:45 567 Emakumeak zestoa
19 miren  tardaguila  matilla 0:30:25 0:30:14 542 Emakumeak donostia
20 mirari  egaņa  aramberri 0:31:06 0:30:47 584 Emakumeak zumaia
21 amaia  cendoya  gomes 0:31:20 0:30:50 533 Emakumeak errenteria
22 nagore  baskaran  gantxegi 0:31:21 0:30:54 574 Emakumeak zumaia
23 estibalitz  arriola  azkue 0:31:34 0:31:06 566 Emakumeak zumaia
24 naroa  idiakez  lili 0:32:01 0:31:39 548 Emakumeak zumaia
25 eneritz  zendoia  agirrezabalaga 0:32:02 0:31:38 546 Emakumeak zumaia
26 saioa  elizalde  carballo 0:32:15 0:31:49 581 Emakumeak bergara
27 maika  lazkano  kamil 0:32:27 0:31:59 557 Emakumeak andoain

GIZONAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA NETO DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 enaitz  lopez  calabria 0:17:43 0:17:42 537 E Gizonak vitoria-gasteiz
2 amets  aranberri  otegi 0:17:45 0:17:44 561 A Gizonak zestoa
3 amine  haissouf   talbi 0:17:54 0:17:54 562 A Gizonak zaldibar
4 jon  lorenzo  soria 0:17:58 0:17:58 535 A Gizonak estella-lizarra
5 unai  hernandez  muņoz 0:18:34 0:18:34 560 A Gizonak urretxu
6 david  pereda  garate 0:18:45 0:18:45 534 A Gizonak vitoria
7 jon   alberdi  zulaika 0:18:47 0:18:47 572 Gizonak azkoitia
8 oscar  solas  diez 0:19:14 0:19:14 674 Gizonak zumaia
9 mustapha  archaoui  , 0:19:23 0:19:23 565 Gizonak aretxabaleta
10 bruno filipe  nogueira  pinto 0:19:26 0:19:26 544 Gizonak zumarraga
11 jorge  sainz-maza  alonso 0:19:28 0:19:28 532 Gizonak zumaia
12 ibai  beracierto  espada 0:19:51 0:19:51 550 A Gizonak zarautz
13 oier  etxeberria  zubimendi 0:19:59 0:19:43 573 Gizonak azpeitia
14 iņaki  ekisoain  torrecilla 0:20:19 0:20:19 579 M Gizonak iruņa
15 mikel  arsuaga  albeniz 0:20:37 0:20:35 583 Gizonak billabona
16 ion  agirrebeņa  lizundia 0:21:27 0:21:15 545 Gizonak elgoibar
17 eneko  iparragirre  lekuona 0:21:28 0:21:26 536 Z Gizonak oiartzun
18 haritz  jauregi  otegi 0:21:48 0:21:41 538 E Gizonak orio
19 julen  azpiazu  uranga 0:22:27 0:22:18 558 Gizonak azpeitia
20 eduardo  salcedo  escribano 0:22:37 0:22:33 673 Gizonak basauri
21 patxi  alberdi  garate 0:23:13 0:23:06 564 A Gizonak azpeitia
22 karlos  del pilar  meabe 0:24:02 0:23:54 547 M Gizonak zumaia
23 iņigo  garaizabal  azkue 0:24:07 0:23:46 555 Gizonak zumaia
24 ibon  gainza  arakistain 0:24:09 0:23:48 551 Gizonak zumaia
25 jose manuel  hernandez  da silva 0:25:46 0:25:27 585 A Gizonak andoain
26 miguel angel  perez  lopez 0:26:23 0:25:52 577 Gizonak zestoa
27 julen  zubikarai  mancisidor 0:26:24 0:25:52 578 Gizonak zarautz
28 gaspar  azkue  bikandi 0:27:19 0:27:19 530 Gizonak zumaia
29 txomin  bornaetxea  estela 0:28:20 0:28:08 539 Gizonak donostia
30 luis maria  fernandez  maiztegi 0:30:35 0:30:08 559 A Gizonak zumarraga
31 koldo  etxepeteleku  rodriguez 0:31:20 0:30:52 543 Gizonak oiartzun
32 aitor  elorza  gurrutxaga 0:32:12 0:31:47 580 Z Gizonak bergara
33 jose ramon  otaegui  balda 0:32:25 0:31:57 556 Gizonak andoain

V_H

PARTAIDE DENBORA NETO DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 jorge   dos santos   antunes 0:25:53 0:25:25 85 V_H renteria

SAILKAPENAK TALDEAK

No existen Clubs con 10000participantes o más

Inprimatu