Lasterketa: zumaia_10km

Imprimir

Sailkapenak Orokorra  

PARTAIDE DENBORA NETO DOR. LIZ. MAILA KLUBA HERRIA
170 nestor  aguado  martin 0:46:02 0:45:52 2 S_H Independiente azkoitia
142 aitor  ortiz de mendibil   marco 0:43:48 0:43:41 3 V_H Independiente gernika
298 ivan  garcia  gonzalez 0:55:24 0:55:07 4 V_H Independiente zumaia
101 angel  lopez  aguado 0:40:58 0:40:48 5 V_H Independiente azkoitia
280 mari jose  hernandez  caro 0:54:34 0:54:24 8 V_M_C Independiente irun
279 montse  garmendia  varela 0:54:34 0:54:24 9 V_M_B Independiente hondarribia
124 ivan  egaņa  larraņaga 0:42:23 0:42:16 11 V_H Independiente zumaia
144 jon  peņa  uranga 0:43:52 0:43:43 12 S_H Independiente zumaia
217 jon  ruiz  ansola 0:49:05 0:48:43 13 V_H_B Independiente azkoitia
107 aitor  gallego  vinagre 0:41:24 0:41:18 14 V_H Independiente espaņa
15 xabier  amparan  corrales 0:35:06 0:35:05 15 V_H Independiente bermeo
63 iraitz  legorburu  isasti 0:38:18 0:38:12 17 E S_H talai_mendi_m_e getaria
304 amaia  galindo  de paula 0:56:27 0:55:59 18 V_M Independiente ermua
111 xabier  aldalur  azkue 0:41:37 0:41:30 19 E V_H inda_mendi_m_b zumaia
203 ioritz  ibaieta  txapartegi 0:48:01 0:47:41 20 S_H Independiente zumaia
176 esteban  sanchez  moral 0:46:39 0:46:25 21 V_H Independiente gipuzkoa
173 luis  legorburu  elizegi 0:46:12 0:45:45 22 V_H_B Independiente zestoa
247 iban  rubio  ayesta 0:52:33 0:52:08 23 V_H Independiente zumaia
160 egoitz  aburuza  etxezarreta 0:45:07 0:44:55 25 E S_H lagun_onak_m_b bidania
52 arnaitz  burgoa  egiguren 0:37:47 0:37:47 26 V_H Independiente ondarroa
200 pello  sasiain  martinez 0:47:51 0:47:26 27 V_H_B Independiente usurbil
208 luis  martin  mata 0:48:21 0:48:05 28 V_H_C Independiente lekeitio
198 ibai  begoņa  larraņaga 0:47:44 0:47:30 29 V_H Independiente markina
303 jokin  manterola  tena 0:56:18 0:55:52 30 V_H Independiente arrasate / mondragon
43 sabino  oruburu  . 0:37:15 0:37:15 31 V_H_B Independiente abadiÃąo
128 iker  aranberri  sarasua 0:42:58 0:42:53 32 V_H Independiente zarautz
187 unai  etxeberria  elizalde 0:47:11 0:46:49 33 S_H orixol orio
104 jurdan  ezenarro  arriola 0:41:09 0:41:04 34 V_H Independiente mendaro
140 martxelo  santamaria  sanchez 0:43:43 0:43:39 35 V_H_B Independiente zumaia
145 peio  santamaria  sanchez 0:44:09 0:44:04 36 V_H_B Independiente zumaia
302 ainhoa  iribar  goikoetxea 0:56:18 0:55:55 37 S_M Independiente zumaia
301 ainara  iribar  arrojeria 0:56:17 0:55:54 38 S_M Independiente zumaia
113 itziar  ibarbia  urrutia 0:41:51 0:41:43 40 V_M Independiente alkiza
180 jon  zendoia  0:46:46 0:46:29 41 V_H Independiente zumaia
191 argoitz  urrestaratzu  lazkano 0:47:17 0:47:01 42 V_H Independiente idiazabal
35 jose mari  bernedo  isazelaia 0:36:59 0:36:50 43 M V_H c_d_eibar eibar
105 ander  izarra  ormaetxea 0:41:23 0:41:16 44 S_H Independiente eibar
33 borja  murillo  iriarte 0:36:55 0:36:55 45 V_H Independiente zarautz
67 josu  epelde  ugalde 0:38:43 0:38:34 46 V_H Independiente zarautz
313 ione  alberdi  alvarez 1:00:54 1:00:37 47 V_M_B Independiente soraluze
64 gaizka  azkarate  uzin 0:38:25 0:38:14 48 S_H Independiente soraluze
153 aitor  prieto  oregi 0:44:42 0:44:35 49 V_H Independiente soraluze
156 javier  sodupe  martinez de olcoz 0:44:56 0:44:51 50 V_H Independiente hernani
98 maria   lopez  lopez 0:40:53 0:40:48 51 V_M Independiente hernani
117 josu   zelaia  agirre 0:42:14 0:42:05 52 V_H Independiente aizarna-zestoa
184 alexander  villar  verguizas 0:46:55 0:46:31 53 S_H Independiente ermua
297 belinda  linares  vaquero 0:55:22 0:55:06 54 V_M Independiente zumaia
118 aitor  ibaibarriaga  san martin 0:42:16 0:42:00 55 V_H_B Independiente mutriku
315 hiart  arluziaga  ariznabarreta 1:00:58 1:00:40 56 V_M Independiente soraluze
132 miguel angel  yeregui  eguiguren 0:43:12 0:43:05 57 V_H Independiente zumaia
314 amaia  agirre  arrizabalaga 1:00:57 1:00:40 58 V_M Independiente saraluze
253 kristina  vicente  itziar 0:52:39 0:52:29 59 V_M Independiente zumaia
214 angel  murgoitio  rivera 0:48:52 0:48:44 60 V_H_C Independiente soraluze
241 ian  britten  txapartegi 0:51:40 0:51:16 61 S_H Independiente zumaia
267 iņaki  alberdi  iparragirre 0:53:48 0:53:34 62 V_H Independiente idiazabal
265 ane  dorronsoro  imaz 0:53:47 0:53:35 63 V_M_B Independiente idiazabal
251 oier  korta  esnal 0:52:37 0:52:27 64 V_H_B Independiente zumaia
76 jon  alberdi  tolosa 0:39:10 0:39:04 65 S_H Independiente zumaia
14 imanol  uranga  suescun 0:34:58 0:34:58 66 T V_H Independiente zarautz
172 gorka  epelde  unanue 0:46:11 0:46:01 67 V_H Independiente zumaia
286 mikel  ballesteros  gonzalez 0:54:51 0:54:30 68 S_H Independiente zumaia
289 ander  manterola  martin 0:54:53 0:54:30 69 S_H Independiente zumaia
287 alberto  hidalgo  carmona 0:54:52 0:54:30 70 S_H Independiente zumaia
218 yony  yeregui  letamendi 0:49:33 0:49:08 71 V_H_C Independiente zumaia
178 salvador  beristain  aristondo 0:46:41 0:46:31 73 V_H_B Independiente zumaia
199 agustin  leon  agirrezabalaga 0:47:44 0:47:22 74 V_H Independiente zumaia
284 eneritz  irigoien  mantzizidor 0:54:39 0:54:12 75 S_M Independiente zumaia
283 nerea  aramendi  fernandez 0:54:38 0:54:11 76 V_M Independiente zumaia
233 mikel  larburu  etxeberria 0:50:42 0:50:15 77 V_H Independiente zumaia
42 raul  ridruejo  gonzalo 0:37:14 0:37:10 78 T V_H zarautzko_triatloi_e zarautz
54 asier  freire  irigoyen 0:37:59 0:37:54 79 T S_H codeam_zarautz_z zarautz
181 nerea  agirregomezkorta  eizagirre 0:46:47 0:46:35 80 V_M_B Independiente ondarroa
288 imanol  barruetabeņa  amilibia 0:54:53 0:54:32 81 S_H Independiente zumaia
291 angel  veloso  piņeiro 0:54:59 0:54:28 82 V_H Independiente bilbao
6 guillermo  vahl  pedrosa 0:33:22 0:33:22 83 A S_H munarri_a_t zarautz
50 oxel  etxebarria  etxagibel 0:37:42 0:37:36 84 E V_H besaide_m_e arrasate
244 elizabeth  perez  dominguez 0:51:58 0:51:50 86 V_M Independiente aretxabaleta
41 roberto  rodriguez  aldalur 0:37:14 0:37:11 87 S_H Independiente zestoa
44 iīŋŊaki  ucin  iribar 0:37:18 0:37:14 88 T S_H getaitri_triatloi_k getaria
62 ander  garmendia  arzalluz 0:38:10 0:38:08 89 E S_H lagun_onak_m_b azpeitia
295 aitziber  barrio  baraņano 0:55:09 0:54:53 90 V_M Independiente zarautz
296 jon  san sebastian  bengoetxea 0:55:11 0:54:54 91 V_H Independiente ,
294 maider  luengo  lasa 0:55:09 0:54:50 92 V_M Independiente donostia
293 asier  zubillaga  vicente 0:55:07 0:54:49 93 A V_H c_a_zumeatarra urnieta
85 salvador  millan  marco 0:39:56 0:39:56 95 A V_H_B Independiente castelldefels
226 maite  egaņa  larraņaga 0:50:01 0:49:47 96 E V_M inda_mendi_m_b zumaia
66 julen  izarra  ormaetxea 0:38:39 0:38:34 97 E V_H inda_mendi_m_b zumaia
83 beņat  zafra  romero 0:39:49 0:39:49 98 V_H Independiente mutriku
306 ainara  lizarralde  ibar 0:56:39 0:56:21 99 V_M Independiente aizarnazabal
95 jon  nausia  montenegro 0:40:46 0:40:41 100 V_H Independiente irun
61 oihan  leon  eizaguirre 0:38:08 0:38:08 101 Z S_H Independiente zumaia
31 juan  zubiaurre  acha 0:36:48 0:36:46 102 M S_H Independiente eibar
127 jon  aranburu  azpitarte 0:42:36 0:42:25 103 V_H_C Independiente zarautz
228 eusebio  galdona  aizpurua 0:50:14 0:49:44 104 V_H_C Independiente zumaia
130 ion  silvan  subiņas 0:43:11 0:42:57 105 S_H Independiente zarautz
96 igon  lertxundi  lizarralde 0:40:46 0:40:40 107 V_H Independiente orio
91 aitor  hoyos  huerga 0:40:17 0:40:11 108 T V_H_B zarautzko_triatloi_e aia
185 vanessa  pedrero  salazar 0:46:57 0:46:47 109 V_M Independiente zumaia
112 josu  iribar  goikoetxea 0:41:48 0:41:44 110 S_H Independiente zumaia
131 ander  menaut  beltran 0:43:12 0:43:06 111 T S_H Independiente donostia
21 ritxar  fernandez  alkala 0:35:59 0:35:59 112 A V_H_B Independiente oņati
16 david  cordero  martin 0:35:34 0:35:34 113 V_H Independiente lasarte
143 unai  garcia  garcia 0:43:48 0:43:27 114 V_H Independiente zumaia
103 joseba  aldalur  zulaika 0:41:06 0:41:02 115 V_H_B Independiente zarautz
290 cristina  aizpuru  segurola 0:54:58 0:54:42 116 V_M Independiente azpeitia
292 veronica  gallarin  mendoza 0:54:59 0:54:42 117 S_M Independiente azpeitia
192 iņaki  gonzalez  ferreras 0:47:17 0:47:04 118 V_H idiazabal_k_e idiazabal
8 ruben  ruzafa  cueto 0:33:32 0:33:32 119 T V_H Independiente aizarnzabal
100 julen  berraondo  laskurain 0:40:56 0:40:48 120 V_H Independiente bergara
137 iņaki  arrizabalga  eizagirre 0:43:30 0:43:16 121 T V_H_B Independiente zumaia
252 cesar  de la fuente  garcia 0:52:39 0:52:26 123 V_H_C Independiente usurbil
235 karmele  liceaga  alcantara 0:50:44 0:50:20 124 T V_M Independiente usurbil
121 asier  olasagasti  etxeberria 0:42:23 0:42:14 125 T S_H zumaia_triatlon_t zumaia
150 borja  baztan  alonso 0:44:22 0:44:04 126 V_H Independiente donostia
190 koldo  manterola  alkorta 0:47:16 0:47:06 127 V_H Independiente getaria
242 maikel  medina  ramirez 0:51:47 0:51:25 128 S_H Independiente ermua
80 álvaro  calvo  garcia 0:39:20 0:39:14 129 S_H Independiente salamanca
84 gorka  olaskoaga  alonso 0:39:54 0:39:49 130 V_H getaitri_triatloi_k getaria
46 urko  goikolea  ajuriaguerra 0:37:20 0:37:17 131 E S_H mirugain gasteiz
300 ainhoa  noriega  etxeberria 0:56:12 0:55:57 132 S_M Independiente zumaia
299 aintzane  ruiz matas  ruiz matas 0:56:11 0:55:57 133 S_M Independiente zumaia
212 juan inazio  alkorta  odriozola 0:48:33 0:48:08 134 T V_H_C zumaia_triatlon_t zumaia
211 jone  alkorta  esteibar 0:48:33 0:48:09 135 S_M Independiente zumaia
57 jon  garramiola  saizar 0:38:00 0:37:53 136 S_H sorginen_lagunek berriatua
70 steven  lozano  corchete 0:38:51 0:38:46 138 T S_H Independiente beasain
215 emaitz  albizu  eizagirre 0:49:03 0:48:53 139 T V_H c_a_zumeatarra andoain
216 maider  vaquero  gonzalez 0:49:04 0:48:56 140 V_M Independiente andoain
210 unai  egaņa  esteibar 0:48:31 0:48:08 141 E S_H inda_mendi_m_b zumaia
120 aitor  vela  fernandez 0:42:22 0:42:14 142 S_H Independiente zumaia
175 andoni  epelde  unanue 0:46:17 0:46:08 143 V_H Independiente zumaia
166 maria  mendibe  palomo 0:45:30 0:45:20 144 T V_M Independiente lasarte-oria
264 xabier  elorza  aranberri 0:53:39 0:53:11 145 V_H_B Independiente azpeitia
174 gorka  sanchez  larraņaga 0:46:15 0:46:06 146 S_H Independiente zumaia
7 ander  okamika  bengoetxea 0:33:22 0:33:21 147 T S_H ezkerraldea lekeitio
2 gustavo  sanchez  gil 0:31:58 0:31:58 148 A V_H alimco_running_fiz vitoria
230 luis maria  amesti  tena 0:50:26 0:49:52 149 V_H Independiente eibar
77 iurgi  iruretagoiena  egaņa 0:39:11 0:39:07 150 V_H Independiente arroa
263 arkaitz  elorza  aramberri 0:53:38 0:53:10 151 V_H Independiente azpeitia
227 igor  ostolaza  yeregui 0:50:07 0:49:42 152 V_H_C Independiente zumaia
47 mikel  astarloa  ugartemendia 0:37:27 0:37:22 153 V_H Independiente zumaia
255 anjel  mendizabal  osa 0:52:54 0:52:37 154 V_H Independiente zarautz
167 eneko  perez  amado 0:45:36 0:45:03 155 V_H Independiente eibar
30 jokin  gijarro  iruretagoiena 0:36:41 0:36:39 156 S_H Independiente zumaia
281 igone  agirre  aizpurua 0:54:37 0:54:13 157 S_M Independiente zumaia
285 iņigo  azkue  leunda 0:54:40 0:54:14 158 V_H Independiente zumaia
72 unai  gijarro  iruretagoiena 0:39:00 0:38:56 159 E V_H Independiente oikia
243 argizka  balentziaga  iribar 0:51:55 0:51:37 160 V_M getaitri_triatloi_k getaria
272 fernanda  bravo  medina 0:53:58 0:53:46 161 V_M basoa_crossfit zumaia
273 francisco  leon  aguirrezabalaga 0:53:59 0:53:46 162 V_H Independiente zumaia
258 asier  fernandez  cruz 0:53:07 0:52:51 163 V_H Independiente itziar
232 johanna  garcia  gonzalez 0:50:37 0:50:21 164 V_M Independiente zumaia
59 patxi  blanco  lopez 0:38:06 0:38:06 165 E V_H_B inda_mendi_m_b zumaia
34 alex  miranda  vaquero 0:36:57 0:36:56 166 T V_H zumaia_triatlon_t azpeitia
164 jose ignacio   amesti  tena 0:45:28 0:44:54 167 V_H Independiente eibar
94 iker  martinez de guereņu  perez 0:40:32 0:40:32 168 V_H Independiente alava/araba
51 unai  yaņez  urresti 0:37:42 0:37:42 169 S_H Independiente lekeitio
222 ruth  aranendi  aguinaga 0:49:43 0:49:19 170 S_M Independiente usurbil
161 aitor  ugarte  lascurain 0:45:19 0:44:54 171 S_H Independiente bergara
65 juan mari  juez  mancebo 0:38:29 0:38:29 172 V_H_B Independiente zumaia
220 juan ignazio  larraņaga  zulaika 0:49:36 0:49:15 173 V_H_C Independiente azkoitia
88 oier  iribar  azkue 0:40:10 0:40:04 174 T V_H getaitri_triatloi_k getaria
146 xabier  alberdi  licas 0:44:11 0:44:01 175 S_H Independiente zarautz
108 mariano  sanchez  de la flor 0:41:24 0:41:24 176 A V_H_C at_san_sebastian zumaia
36 juan maria  poza  merino 0:37:09 0:37:09 177 V_H antxintxika arrasate
188 ion  albizu  ayestaran 0:47:13 0:46:51 178 V_H Independiente zumaia
270 amets  esnal  ortiz de zarate 0:53:53 0:53:25 179 S_M Independiente zarautz
269 gurutze  esnal  ortiz de zarate 0:53:51 0:53:26 180 T V_M Independiente bilbo
168 eneritz  zubizarreta  sudupe 0:45:47 0:45:38 181 V_M Independiente zumaia
309 ander  iribar  azkue 0:57:21 0:57:12 182 V_H_B Independiente getaria
99 mariano  noriega  benitez 0:40:53 0:40:47 183 V_H Independiente zumaia
194 alvaro  pereņa  francia 0:47:31 0:47:09 184 V_H Independiente ermua
115 javier  giral  gracia 0:42:05 0:41:41 185 T V_H_B Independiente san sebastian
18 jonan  rodriguez  bakeriza 0:35:52 0:35:44 186 V_H Independiente zumaia
20 jon  larraņaga  gorrotxategi 0:35:59 0:35:59 187 V_H Independiente mendaro
271 edurne  martija  coello 0:53:58 0:53:47 188 V_M Independiente zumaia
45 ruben  cantero  antolin 0:37:20 0:37:19 189 S_H Independiente alza
109 gorka  insausti  aldasoro 0:41:28 0:41:14 190 E V_H talai_mendi_m_e orio
240 iņaki  etxabe  jauregi 0:51:36 0:51:19 191 V_H_C Independiente zumaia
239 goiatz  etxabe  unanue 0:51:35 0:51:18 192 V_M Independiente donostia
75 jonathan  unzalu  rincon 0:39:08 0:39:04 193 V_H Independiente aramaixo
89 inge  iribar  azkue 0:40:11 0:40:05 194 T V_H getaitri_triatloi_k getaria
97 gaizka  diaz de garaio  lopez de zubiria 0:40:51 0:40:46 195 V_H Independiente bakaiku
245 ane  balentziaga  iribar 0:51:58 0:51:40 196 T S_M getaitri_triatloi_k getaria
69 joxe  aizpurua  unanue 0:38:47 0:38:41 197 S_H Independiente zumaia
136 haritz  kortajarena  iribar 0:43:27 0:43:15 198 V_H Independiente zarautz
23 ritxar  de goņi  ripa 0:35:59 0:35:58 199 T V_H antxintxika bergara
90 alain  ruiz  gutierrez 0:40:12 0:40:05 200 V_H Independiente donostia
56 oier  urkiza  ibaibarriaga 0:38:00 0:37:54 201 V_H_B Independiente ondarroa
13 egoitz  zalakain  erbiti 0:34:56 0:34:56 202 T V_H Independiente tolosa
305 nerea   urizar   ugartemendia 0:56:30 0:55:59 203 V_M Independiente zaldibar
133 txomin  eizagirre  san sebastian 0:43:14 0:42:59 204 T V_H zumaia_triatlon_t orio
39 donato  luis  anta 0:37:13 0:37:13 205 V_H Independiente zaldibar
19 sergio  inchausti  beņaran 0:35:57 0:35:57 206 V_H urolako_trena_irristaka orio
55 jon  illarramendi  errasti 0:37:59 0:37:55 207 V_H_B Independiente eibar
229 manuel  olaizola  antia 0:50:15 0:49:46 208 V_H_C Independiente zumaia
152 mikel  osa  azpillaga 0:44:29 0:44:13 209 V_H Independiente ondarroa
310 iraide  azpitarte  ugartemendia 0:57:21 0:56:50 210 V_M_B Independiente zaldibar
312 olatz  azpitarte  ugartemendia 0:57:23 0:56:51 211 S_M Independiente zaldibar
60 iņigo  labayen  iraeta 0:38:07 0:38:05 212 T V_H antxintxika arrasate
197 enrique  cortes  echaniz 0:47:39 0:47:29 213 T V_H zumaia_triatlon_t zumaia
29 oihana  kortazar  aranzeta 0:36:39 0:36:39 214 M V_M burumendi_m_e mutriku
207 josep  garcia  corcobado 0:48:20 0:48:10 215 V_H_B Independiente hondarribia
32 koldo  iturraspe  mejias 0:36:49 0:36:49 216 S_H Independiente lekeitio
254 amaia  arteaga   alkain 0:52:40 0:52:14 217 T S_M Independiente orio
278 juan carlos  larrarte  arbelaiz 0:54:33 0:54:23 218 V_H_C Independiente irun
78 jose antonio  barrio  rey 0:39:18 0:39:13 220 M V_H_B Independiente zumarraga
73 rafael  martija  etxeberria 0:39:01 0:38:55 221 V_H Independiente zumaia
231 vicente  villar  calparsoro 0:50:36 0:50:21 222 V_H_C Independiente zumaia
158 gorka  agirrezabalaga  ruiz de azua 0:45:00 0:44:47 223 V_H Independiente zumaia
149 laura   del pino  gajete 0:44:20 0:44:08 225 S_M Independiente pamplona
49 jon  mancisidor  ernabide 0:37:36 0:37:32 226 V_H Independiente zumaia
204 jon  goikoetxea  astigarraga 0:48:11 0:47:57 227 S_H zarautzko_triatloi_e donostia
256 aitor  alkorta  albizu 0:52:55 0:52:38 228 V_H Independiente zumaia
151 benito jose  duran  gardiel 0:44:29 0:44:29 229 V_H Independiente zumaia
26 oscar  tena  terradillos 0:36:13 0:36:13 230 V_H_B Independiente zarautz
162 eduardo  rivas  clemente 0:45:21 0:45:21 231 V_H_B Independiente lasarte oria
53 aitzol  agirregomezkorta  zubizarreta 0:37:49 0:37:49 232 S_H Independiente azpeitia
238 beņat  tardaguila  matilla 0:51:14 0:51:03 233 S_H Independiente donostia egia
246 javier  balerdi  arruebarrena 0:52:23 0:51:54 234 V_H_C Independiente donostia
92 joseba  ortega  agote 0:40:17 0:40:17 235 A V_H_B xeye_a_t azpeitia
12 iņigo  exposito  murillo 0:34:46 0:34:46 236 S_H Independiente orio
3 kamel  ziani  huasisi 0:32:13 0:32:13 237 V_H_B orioko_a_taldea orio
135 iņigo  odriozola  oiarzabal 0:43:23 0:43:09 238 E V_H inda_mendi_m_b zumaia
102 iņigo  aizpurua  crespo 0:40:59 0:40:55 239 S_H Independiente zumaia
257 javier  holgado  juidias 0:52:56 0:52:37 240 V_H Independiente zumaia
122 jon ander  de la hoz  arregi 0:42:23 0:42:12 241 T S_H getaitri_triatloi_k getaria
154 david  marcos  alcocer 0:44:45 0:44:41 242 V_H Independiente ermua
138 asier  cerda  sagardia 0:43:35 0:43:17 243 A S_H bealak beasain
125 expedito  gomez  mora 0:42:27 0:42:18 244 V_H_C Independiente ibarra
123 helene  alberdi  sololuze 0:42:23 0:42:16 245 T S_M Independiente zumaia
282 maider  alberdi  yeregui 0:54:37 0:54:12 246 S_M Independiente zumaia
209 antonio  sanchez  varas 0:48:23 0:47:58 247 V_H_B Independiente durango
275 iņaki  intxaurrondo  etxabe 0:54:23 0:54:04 248 T V_H_B zumaia_triatlon_t zumaia
274 maria isabel  aizpurua  meneses 0:54:22 0:54:04 249 V_M Independiente zumaia
9 koldo  ayesta  zaballa 0:33:51 0:33:51 250 S_H Independiente llodio
48 gorka  gonzalez  larraņaga 0:37:36 0:37:36 251 V_H Independiente getaria
213 nicolas  van  mele 0:48:34 0:48:12 253 V_H Independiente bruselas
182 jon  basurto  lete 0:46:50 0:46:30 255 V_H Independiente getaria
268 andoni  loyola  bengoetxea 0:53:49 0:53:27 256 S_H Independiente mendaro
119 ander  artetxe  aldalur 0:42:22 0:42:14 257 S_H Independiente zumaia
196 arritokieta  eizagirre  iribar 0:47:38 0:47:28 258 S_M Independiente zumaia
22 iņaki  korta  bereziartua 0:35:59 0:35:57 259 E V_H lagun_onak_m_b azpeitia
148 jose carlos  serrano  flores 0:44:19 0:44:06 260 V_H Independiente oņati
81 iker  manzisidor  aizpurua 0:39:30 0:39:25 261 T S_H zumaia_triatlon_t zumaia
266 lore  hijar  lasa 0:53:48 0:53:33 262 V_M Independiente zumaia
79 joseba  paquico  diaz 0:39:20 0:39:15 263 T S_H zumaia_triatlon_t zumaia
224 aitor  gurrutxaga  zubizarreta 0:49:56 0:49:37 264 V_H_B Independiente azpeitia
223 amaia  albizu  etxabe 0:49:55 0:49:36 265 V_M Independiente azpeitia
205 xabier  aristi  bikandi 0:48:11 0:48:00 266 T V_H_B zumaia_triatlon_t zestoa
87 joseba   galarza  zabala 0:40:01 0:39:58 267 S_H Independiente azkoitia
11 ibon  aranguren  kerejeta 0:34:31 0:34:31 268 V_H Independiente zestoa
74 neftan  akrikez  , 0:39:02 0:38:59 269 S_H Independiente zumaia
129 julen  garate  fernandez 0:43:02 0:42:58 270 S_H Independiente donostia
58 alexander  muela  aparicio 0:38:06 0:38:06 271 V_H_B Independiente bergara
141 iņaki  etxeberria  iriondo 0:43:44 0:43:29 272 V_H Independiente tolosa
38 alberto  gorritiberea  etxabe 0:37:12 0:37:08 273 E V_H_B inda_mendi_m_b zumaia
134 iosu  zubiaurre  jauregi 0:43:17 0:43:13 274 V_H Independiente elgoibar
25 iosu  iribar  azkue 0:36:12 0:36:12 275 T S_H getaitri_triatloi_k getaria
139 jon ander  rivera  gallego 0:43:35 0:43:16 276 S_H Independiente beasain
157 roberto  de juan  calleja 0:44:58 0:44:45 277 V_H Independiente vitoria
114 joxe  olabide  loiola 0:41:52 0:41:29 278 V_H Independiente zumaia
71 tomas  quintana  nogales 0:38:57 0:38:53 279 V_H Independiente aretxabaleta
237 iraitz  arrizabalaga  etxaburu 0:51:10 0:50:56 281 V_M Independiente ondarroa
179 iban  iriondo  uranga 0:46:45 0:46:28 282 V_H Independiente zumaia
183 jon iņaki  ispizua  arana 0:46:50 0:46:42 283 V_H Independiente zumaia
262 ines  egiguren  lekue 0:53:37 0:53:26 284 V_M Independiente ondarroa
147 iosu  ugarte  amutxategi 0:44:16 0:44:03 285 T S_H Independiente donostia
225 ainhize  manzisidor  olaizola 0:49:57 0:49:42 286 V_M_B Independiente itziar
68 endika  martin  irastorza 0:38:44 0:38:39 287 T S_H zumaia_triatlon_t zumaia
234 ricardo  nuņez  iņarra 0:50:43 0:50:23 288 S_H Independiente bilbao
126 luis  santamaria  fernandez 0:42:34 0:42:28 289 V_H_B Independiente elgoibar
40 joseba  angulo  zaldua 0:37:14 0:37:12 290 S_H Independiente urretxu
27 jokin  alonso  herrero 0:36:32 0:36:32 291 S_H Independiente eibar
186 ion  arano  manterola 0:47:09 0:46:58 292 V_H Independiente zumaia
277 conchi  gayangos  machado 0:54:25 0:54:05 293 V_M_B Independiente zumaia
276 ana  gayangos  machado 0:54:24 0:54:03 294 V_M Independiente aizarnazabal
82 beņat  sasiain  iribar 0:39:31 0:39:23 295 T S_H zumaia_triatlon_t zumaia
219 mikel  argoitia  aizpuru 0:49:36 0:49:15 296 V_H Independiente zumaia
249 j. bittor  arrizabalaga  eizagirre 0:52:36 0:52:25 297 V_H_B Independiente zumaia
177 inmaculada  duran  rincon 0:46:39 0:46:31 298 V_M Independiente zumaia
37 aratz  rodriguez  bilbao 0:37:10 0:37:07 299 A S_M bidasoa_a_t ,
260 ortzi  san andres  ecenarro 0:53:27 0:52:55 300 V_H Independiente bergara
261 iker  jimenez  ostolaza 0:53:31 0:52:59 301 V_H Independiente oņati
206 luis miguel  galindo  extremera 0:48:14 0:47:54 302 V_H_B Independiente billabona
10 othman  bougader   bougader 0:34:03 0:34:03 303 S_H Independiente aretxabaleta
24 ander  agirre  etxarte 0:36:05 0:36:04 304 V_H antxintxika bergara
93 marisol  ramos  leon 0:40:19 0:40:17 305 E V_M_C aloņa_mendi oņati
169 gorka  blazquez  davila 0:45:52 0:45:34 306 V_H axeriak_m_l_t bergara
189 andoni  urteaga  fernandez 0:47:14 0:47:02 307 M S_H Independiente oņate
106 egoitz  amilibia  esteibar 0:41:23 0:41:16 308 V_H Independiente zumaia
155 iker  azkue  etxeberria 0:44:50 0:44:28 309 V_H Independiente getaria
193 iņaki  imaz  jauregi 0:47:18 0:46:54 310 E V_H_B amezti_m_e beasain
28 mikel  olaizola  borda 0:36:33 0:36:31 311 E V_H lagun_onak_m_b azpeitia
4 aitor  mimenza  castillo 0:32:25 0:32:25 312 A S_H durango_kirol_kluba elorrio
5 xabat  manzisidor  hermina 0:32:37 0:32:37 313 E S_H lagun_onak_m_b azpeitia
236 iņaki  gonzalez  pascual 0:50:46 0:50:19 314 V_H Independiente azkoitia
17 manu  hurtado  caballero 0:35:48 0:35:47 315 A V_H_B real_sociedad_c_f beasain
248 eneko  gozategi  letamendi 0:52:36 0:52:25 316 V_H_B Independiente orio
110 xabi  sanchez  elorza 0:41:33 0:41:33 317 S_H Independiente idiazabal
116 lander  lizaso  aguirre 0:42:12 0:41:58 318 T S_H Independiente zarautz
1 aimad  bouziane  0:31:53 0:31:53 319 A V_H upv_ehu santurtzi
202 jon  rubio  astigarraga 0:47:52 0:47:29 320 S_H Independiente eibar
86 luis pedro  bedoya   barrado 0:39:57 0:39:54 363 V_H_B donostiarrak donostia
163 manu  aranguren  aranzabal 0:45:26 0:45:01 364 V_H_C Independiente donostia
159 auxkin  galarraga  eizagirre 0:45:07 0:44:57 365 S_H Independiente bidaina
259 jose mari  elola  elizalde 0:53:17 0:52:47 366 V_H_C Independiente donostia
195 angel maria  manzisidor  arana 0:47:35 0:47:10 367 V_H_C Independiente itziar deba
165 miguel  perez  otaņo 0:45:29 0:45:16 368 V_H_B Independiente sarriguren
311 urrategi  egaņa  larraņaga 0:57:21 0:57:14 369 V_M_B Independiente zumaia
221 david  caballero  pajuelo 0:49:41 0:49:21 370 V_H Independiente zumaia
201 kepa  etxabe  etxaniz 0:47:52 0:47:29 371 S_H Independiente zumaia
171 eddy  lambert  dellaccio 0:46:08 0:45:50 372 V_H Independiente hendaye
250 mikel  yeregi  letamendi 0:52:36 0:52:07 373 V_H_C Independiente zumaia
307 anais  silvan  luariz-ayerdi 0:56:46 0:56:37 374 V_M_B Independiente zarautz
308 garbiņe  etxeberria  aristi 0:56:47 0:56:37 375 V_M_B Independiente zaratuz

S_H

PARTAIDE DENBORA NETO DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 aitor  mimenza  castillo 0:32:25 0:32:25 312 A S_H elorrio
2 xabat  manzisidor  hermina 0:32:37 0:32:37 313 E S_H azpeitia
3 guillermo  vahl  pedrosa 0:33:22 0:33:22 83 A S_H zarautz
4 ander  okamika  bengoetxea 0:33:22 0:33:21 147 T S_H lekeitio
5 koldo  ayesta  zaballa 0:33:51 0:33:51 250 S_H llodio
6 othman  bougader   bougader 0:34:03 0:34:03 303 S_H aretxabaleta
7 iņigo  exposito  murillo 0:34:46 0:34:46 236 S_H orio
8 iosu  iribar  azkue 0:36:12 0:36:12 275 T S_H getaria
9 jokin  alonso  herrero 0:36:32 0:36:32 291 S_H eibar
10 jokin  gijarro  iruretagoiena 0:36:41 0:36:39 156 S_H zumaia
11 juan  zubiaurre  acha 0:36:48 0:36:46 102 M S_H eibar
12 koldo  iturraspe  mejias 0:36:49 0:36:49 216 S_H lekeitio
13 joseba  angulo  zaldua 0:37:14 0:37:12 290 S_H urretxu
14 roberto  rodriguez  aldalur 0:37:14 0:37:11 87 S_H zestoa
15 iīŋŊaki  ucin  iribar 0:37:18 0:37:14 88 T S_H getaria
16 ruben  cantero  antolin 0:37:20 0:37:19 189 S_H alza
17 urko  goikolea  ajuriaguerra 0:37:20 0:37:17 131 E S_H gasteiz
18 unai  yaņez  urresti 0:37:42 0:37:42 169 S_H lekeitio
19 aitzol  agirregomezkorta  zubizarreta 0:37:49 0:37:49 232 S_H azpeitia
20 asier  freire  irigoyen 0:37:59 0:37:54 79 T S_H zarautz
21 jon  garramiola  saizar 0:38:00 0:37:53 136 S_H berriatua
22 oihan  leon  eizaguirre 0:38:08 0:38:08 101 Z S_H zumaia
23 ander  garmendia  arzalluz 0:38:10 0:38:08 89 E S_H azpeitia
24 iraitz  legorburu  isasti 0:38:18 0:38:12 17 E S_H getaria
25 gaizka  azkarate  uzin 0:38:25 0:38:14 48 S_H soraluze
26 endika  martin  irastorza 0:38:44 0:38:39 287 T S_H zumaia
27 joxe  aizpurua  unanue 0:38:47 0:38:41 197 S_H zumaia
28 steven  lozano  corchete 0:38:51 0:38:46 138 T S_H beasain
29 neftan  akrikez  , 0:39:02 0:38:59 269 S_H zumaia
30 jon  alberdi  tolosa 0:39:10 0:39:04 65 S_H zumaia
31 joseba  paquico  diaz 0:39:20 0:39:15 263 T S_H zumaia
32 álvaro  calvo  garcia 0:39:20 0:39:14 129 S_H salamanca
33 iker  manzisidor  aizpurua 0:39:30 0:39:25 261 T S_H zumaia
34 beņat  sasiain  iribar 0:39:31 0:39:23 295 T S_H zumaia
35 joseba   galarza  zabala 0:40:01 0:39:58 267 S_H azkoitia
36 iņigo  aizpurua  crespo 0:40:59 0:40:55 239 S_H zumaia
37 ander  izarra  ormaetxea 0:41:23 0:41:16 44 S_H eibar
38 xabi  sanchez  elorza 0:41:33 0:41:33 317 S_H idiazabal
39 josu  iribar  goikoetxea 0:41:48 0:41:44 110 S_H zumaia
40 lander  lizaso  aguirre 0:42:12 0:41:58 318 T S_H zarautz
41 ander  artetxe  aldalur 0:42:22 0:42:14 257 S_H zumaia
42 aitor  vela  fernandez 0:42:22 0:42:14 142 S_H zumaia
43 asier  olasagasti  etxeberria 0:42:23 0:42:14 125 T S_H zumaia
44 jon ander  de la hoz  arregi 0:42:23 0:42:12 241 T S_H getaria
45 julen  garate  fernandez 0:43:02 0:42:58 270 S_H donostia
46 ion  silvan  subiņas 0:43:11 0:42:57 105 S_H zarautz
47 ander  menaut  beltran 0:43:12 0:43:06 111 T S_H donostia
48 asier  cerda  sagardia 0:43:35 0:43:17 243 A S_H beasain
49 jon ander  rivera  gallego 0:43:35 0:43:16 276 S_H beasain
50 jon  peņa  uranga 0:43:52 0:43:43 12 S_H zumaia
51 xabier  alberdi  licas 0:44:11 0:44:01 175 S_H zarautz
52 iosu  ugarte  amutxategi 0:44:16 0:44:03 285 T S_H donostia
53 auxkin  galarraga  eizagirre 0:45:07 0:44:57 365 S_H bidaina
54 egoitz  aburuza  etxezarreta 0:45:07 0:44:55 25 E S_H bidania
55 aitor  ugarte  lascurain 0:45:19 0:44:54 171 S_H bergara
56 nestor  aguado  martin 0:46:02 0:45:52 2 S_H azkoitia
57 gorka  sanchez  larraņaga 0:46:15 0:46:06 146 S_H zumaia
58 alexander  villar  verguizas 0:46:55 0:46:31 53 S_H ermua
59 unai  etxeberria  elizalde 0:47:11 0:46:49 33 S_H orio
60 andoni  urteaga  fernandez 0:47:14 0:47:02 307 M S_H oņate
61 kepa  etxabe  etxaniz 0:47:52 0:47:29 371 S_H zumaia
62 jon  rubio  astigarraga 0:47:52 0:47:29 320 S_H eibar
63 ioritz  ibaieta  txapartegi 0:48:01 0:47:41 20 S_H zumaia
64 jon  goikoetxea  astigarraga 0:48:11 0:47:57 227 S_H donostia
65 unai  egaņa  esteibar 0:48:31 0:48:08 141 E S_H zumaia
66 ricardo  nuņez  iņarra 0:50:43 0:50:23 288 S_H bilbao
67 beņat  tardaguila  matilla 0:51:14 0:51:03 233 S_H donostia egia
68 ian  britten  txapartegi 0:51:40 0:51:16 61 S_H zumaia
69 maikel  medina  ramirez 0:51:47 0:51:25 128 S_H ermua
70 andoni  loyola  bengoetxea 0:53:49 0:53:27 256 S_H mendaro
71 mikel  ballesteros  gonzalez 0:54:51 0:54:30 68 S_H zumaia
72 alberto  hidalgo  carmona 0:54:52 0:54:30 70 S_H zumaia
73 imanol  barruetabeņa  amilibia 0:54:53 0:54:32 81 S_H zumaia
74 ander  manterola  martin 0:54:53 0:54:30 69 S_H zumaia

S_M

PARTAIDE DENBORA NETO DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 aratz  rodriguez  bilbao 0:37:10 0:37:07 299 A S_M ,
2 helene  alberdi  sololuze 0:42:23 0:42:16 245 T S_M zumaia
3 laura   del pino  gajete 0:44:20 0:44:08 225 S_M pamplona
4 arritokieta  eizagirre  iribar 0:47:38 0:47:28 258 S_M zumaia
5 jone  alkorta  esteibar 0:48:33 0:48:09 135 S_M zumaia
6 ruth  aranendi  aguinaga 0:49:43 0:49:19 170 S_M usurbil
7 ane  balentziaga  iribar 0:51:58 0:51:40 196 T S_M getaria
8 amaia  arteaga   alkain 0:52:40 0:52:14 217 T S_M orio
9 amets  esnal  ortiz de zarate 0:53:53 0:53:25 179 S_M zarautz
10 igone  agirre  aizpurua 0:54:37 0:54:13 157 S_M zumaia
11 maider  alberdi  yeregui 0:54:37 0:54:12 246 S_M zumaia
12 eneritz  irigoien  mantzizidor 0:54:39 0:54:12 75 S_M zumaia
13 veronica  gallarin  mendoza 0:54:59 0:54:42 117 S_M azpeitia
14 aintzane  ruiz matas  ruiz matas 0:56:11 0:55:57 133 S_M zumaia
15 ainhoa  noriega  etxeberria 0:56:12 0:55:57 132 S_M zumaia
16 ainara  iribar  arrojeria 0:56:17 0:55:54 38 S_M zumaia
17 ainhoa  iribar  goikoetxea 0:56:18 0:55:55 37 S_M zumaia
18 olatz  azpitarte  ugartemendia 0:57:23 0:56:51 211 S_M zaldibar

V_H

PARTAIDE DENBORA NETO DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 aimad  bouziane  0:31:53 0:31:53 319 A V_H santurtzi
2 gustavo  sanchez  gil 0:31:58 0:31:58 148 A V_H vitoria
3 ruben  ruzafa  cueto 0:33:32 0:33:32 119 T V_H aizarnzabal
4 ibon  aranguren  kerejeta 0:34:31 0:34:31 268 V_H zestoa
5 egoitz  zalakain  erbiti 0:34:56 0:34:56 202 T V_H tolosa
6 imanol  uranga  suescun 0:34:58 0:34:58 66 T V_H zarautz
7 xabier  amparan  corrales 0:35:06 0:35:05 15 V_H bermeo
8 david  cordero  martin 0:35:34 0:35:34 113 V_H lasarte
9 jonan  rodriguez  bakeriza 0:35:52 0:35:44 186 V_H zumaia
10 sergio  inchausti  beņaran 0:35:57 0:35:57 206 V_H orio
11 jon  larraņaga  gorrotxategi 0:35:59 0:35:59 187 V_H mendaro
12 iņaki  korta  bereziartua 0:35:59 0:35:57 259 E V_H azpeitia
13 ritxar  de goņi  ripa 0:35:59 0:35:58 199 T V_H bergara
14 ander  agirre  etxarte 0:36:05 0:36:04 304 V_H bergara
15 mikel  olaizola  borda 0:36:33 0:36:31 311 E V_H azpeitia
16 borja  murillo  iriarte 0:36:55 0:36:55 45 V_H zarautz
17 alex  miranda  vaquero 0:36:57 0:36:56 166 T V_H azpeitia
18 jose mari  bernedo  isazelaia 0:36:59 0:36:50 43 M V_H eibar
19 juan maria  poza  merino 0:37:09 0:37:09 177 V_H arrasate
20 donato  luis  anta 0:37:13 0:37:13 205 V_H zaldibar
21 raul  ridruejo  gonzalo 0:37:14 0:37:10 78 T V_H zarautz
22 mikel  astarloa  ugartemendia 0:37:27 0:37:22 153 V_H zumaia
23 gorka  gonzalez  larraņaga 0:37:36 0:37:36 251 V_H getaria
24 jon  mancisidor  ernabide 0:37:36 0:37:32 226 V_H zumaia
25 oxel  etxebarria  etxagibel 0:37:42 0:37:36 84 E V_H arrasate
26 arnaitz  burgoa  egiguren 0:37:47 0:37:47 26 V_H ondarroa
27 iņigo  labayen  iraeta 0:38:07 0:38:05 212 T V_H arrasate
28 julen  izarra  ormaetxea 0:38:39 0:38:34 97 E V_H zumaia
29 josu  epelde  ugalde 0:38:43 0:38:34 46 V_H zarautz
30 tomas  quintana  nogales 0:38:57 0:38:53 279 V_H aretxabaleta
31 unai  gijarro  iruretagoiena 0:39:00 0:38:56 159 E V_H oikia
32 rafael  martija  etxeberria 0:39:01 0:38:55 221 V_H zumaia
33 jonathan  unzalu  rincon 0:39:08 0:39:04 193 V_H aramaixo
34 iurgi  iruretagoiena  egaņa 0:39:11 0:39:07 150 V_H arroa
35 beņat  zafra  romero 0:39:49 0:39:49 98 V_H mutriku
36 gorka  olaskoaga  alonso 0:39:54 0:39:49 130 V_H getaria
37 oier  iribar  azkue 0:40:10 0:40:04 174 T V_H getaria
38 inge  iribar  azkue 0:40:11 0:40:05 194 T V_H getaria
39 alain  ruiz  gutierrez 0:40:12 0:40:05 200 V_H donostia
40 iker  martinez de guereņu  perez 0:40:32 0:40:32 168 V_H alava/araba
41 jon  nausia  montenegro 0:40:46 0:40:41 100 V_H irun
42 igon  lertxundi  lizarralde 0:40:46 0:40:40 107 V_H orio
43 gaizka  diaz de garaio  lopez de zubiria 0:40:51 0:40:46 195 V_H bakaiku
44 mariano  noriega  benitez 0:40:53 0:40:47 183 V_H zumaia
45 julen  berraondo  laskurain 0:40:56 0:40:48 120 V_H bergara
46 angel  lopez  aguado 0:40:58 0:40:48 5 V_H azkoitia
47 jurdan  ezenarro  arriola 0:41:09 0:41:04 34 V_H mendaro
48 egoitz  amilibia  esteibar 0:41:23 0:41:16 308 V_H zumaia
49 aitor  gallego  vinagre 0:41:24 0:41:18 14 V_H espaņa
50 gorka  insausti  aldasoro 0:41:28 0:41:14 190 E V_H orio
51 xabier  aldalur  azkue 0:41:37 0:41:30 19 E V_H zumaia
52 joxe  olabide  loiola 0:41:52 0:41:29 278 V_H zumaia
53 josu   zelaia  agirre 0:42:14 0:42:05 52 V_H aizarna-zestoa
54 ivan  egaņa  larraņaga 0:42:23 0:42:16 11 V_H zumaia
55 iker  aranberri  sarasua 0:42:58 0:42:53 32 V_H zarautz
56 miguel angel  yeregui  eguiguren 0:43:12 0:43:05 57 V_H zumaia
57 txomin  eizagirre  san sebastian 0:43:14 0:42:59 204 T V_H orio
58 iosu  zubiaurre  jauregi 0:43:17 0:43:13 274 V_H elgoibar
59 iņigo  odriozola  oiarzabal 0:43:23 0:43:09 238 E V_H zumaia
60 haritz  kortajarena  iribar 0:43:27 0:43:15 198 V_H zarautz
61 iņaki  etxeberria  iriondo 0:43:44 0:43:29 272 V_H tolosa
62 aitor  ortiz de mendibil   marco 0:43:48 0:43:41 3 V_H gernika
63 unai  garcia  garcia 0:43:48 0:43:27 114 V_H zumaia
64 jose carlos  serrano  flores 0:44:19 0:44:06 260 V_H oņati
65 borja  baztan  alonso 0:44:22 0:44:04 126 V_H donostia
66 benito jose  duran  gardiel 0:44:29 0:44:29 229 V_H zumaia
67 mikel  osa  azpillaga 0:44:29 0:44:13 209 V_H ondarroa
68 aitor  prieto  oregi 0:44:42 0:44:35 49 V_H soraluze
69 david  marcos  alcocer 0:44:45 0:44:41 242 V_H ermua
70 iker  azkue  etxeberria 0:44:50 0:44:28 309 V_H getaria
71 javier  sodupe  martinez de olcoz 0:44:56 0:44:51 50 V_H hernani
72 roberto  de juan  calleja 0:44:58 0:44:45 277 V_H vitoria
73 gorka  agirrezabalaga  ruiz de azua 0:45:00 0:44:47 223 V_H zumaia
74 jose ignacio   amesti  tena 0:45:28 0:44:54 167 V_H eibar
75 eneko  perez  amado 0:45:36 0:45:03 155 V_H eibar
76 gorka  blazquez  davila 0:45:52 0:45:34 306 V_H bergara
77 eddy  lambert  dellaccio 0:46:08 0:45:50 372 V_H hendaye
78 gorka  epelde  unanue 0:46:11 0:46:01 67 V_H zumaia
79 andoni  epelde  unanue 0:46:17 0:46:08 143 V_H zumaia
80 esteban  sanchez  moral 0:46:39 0:46:25 21 V_H gipuzkoa
81 iban  iriondo  uranga 0:46:45 0:46:28 282 V_H zumaia
82 jon  zendoia  0:46:46 0:46:29 41 V_H zumaia
83 jon  basurto  lete 0:46:50 0:46:30 255 V_H getaria
84 jon iņaki  ispizua  arana 0:46:50 0:46:42 283 V_H zumaia
85 ion  arano  manterola 0:47:09 0:46:58 292 V_H zumaia
86 ion  albizu  ayestaran 0:47:13 0:46:51 178 V_H zumaia
87 koldo  manterola  alkorta 0:47:16 0:47:06 127 V_H getaria
88 argoitz  urrestaratzu  lazkano 0:47:17 0:47:01 42 V_H idiazabal
89 iņaki  gonzalez  ferreras 0:47:17 0:47:04 118 V_H idiazabal
90 alvaro  pereņa  francia 0:47:31 0:47:09 184 V_H ermua
91 enrique  cortes  echaniz 0:47:39 0:47:29 213 T V_H zumaia
92 ibai  begoņa  larraņaga 0:47:44 0:47:30 29 V_H markina
93 agustin  leon  agirrezabalaga 0:47:44 0:47:22 74 V_H zumaia
94 nicolas  van  mele 0:48:34 0:48:12 253 V_H bruselas
95 emaitz  albizu  eizagirre 0:49:03 0:48:53 139 T V_H andoain
96 mikel  argoitia  aizpuru 0:49:36 0:49:15 296 V_H zumaia
97 david  caballero  pajuelo 0:49:41 0:49:21 370 V_H zumaia
98 luis maria  amesti  tena 0:50:26 0:49:52 149 V_H eibar
99 mikel  larburu  etxeberria 0:50:42 0:50:15 77 V_H zumaia
100 iņaki  gonzalez  pascual 0:50:46 0:50:19 314 V_H azkoitia
101 iban  rubio  ayesta 0:52:33 0:52:08 23 V_H zumaia
102 anjel  mendizabal  osa 0:52:54 0:52:37 154 V_H zarautz
103 aitor  alkorta  albizu 0:52:55 0:52:38 228 V_H zumaia
104 javier  holgado  juidias 0:52:56 0:52:37 240 V_H zumaia
105 asier  fernandez  cruz 0:53:07 0:52:51 163 V_H itziar
106 ortzi  san andres  ecenarro 0:53:27 0:52:55 300 V_H bergara
107 iker  jimenez  ostolaza 0:53:31 0:52:59 301 V_H oņati
108 arkaitz  elorza  aramberri 0:53:38 0:53:10 151 V_H azpeitia
109 iņaki  alberdi  iparragirre 0:53:48 0:53:34 62 V_H idiazabal
110 francisco  leon  aguirrezabalaga 0:53:59 0:53:46 162 V_H zumaia
111 iņigo  azkue  leunda 0:54:40 0:54:14 158 V_H zumaia
112 angel  veloso  piņeiro 0:54:59 0:54:28 82 V_H bilbao
113 asier  zubillaga  vicente 0:55:07 0:54:49 93 A V_H urnieta
114 jon  san sebastian  bengoetxea 0:55:11 0:54:54 91 V_H ,
115 ivan  garcia  gonzalez 0:55:24 0:55:07 4 V_H zumaia
116 jokin  manterola  tena 0:56:18 0:55:52 30 V_H arrasate / mondragon

V_H_B

PARTAIDE DENBORA NETO DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 kamel  ziani  huasisi 0:32:13 0:32:13 237 V_H_B orio
2 manu  hurtado  caballero 0:35:48 0:35:47 315 A V_H_B beasain
3 ritxar  fernandez  alkala 0:35:59 0:35:59 112 A V_H_B oņati
4 oscar  tena  terradillos 0:36:13 0:36:13 230 V_H_B zarautz
5 alberto  gorritiberea  etxabe 0:37:12 0:37:08 273 E V_H_B zumaia
6 sabino  oruburu  . 0:37:15 0:37:15 31 V_H_B abadiÃąo
7 jon  illarramendi  errasti 0:37:59 0:37:55 207 V_H_B eibar
8 oier  urkiza  ibaibarriaga 0:38:00 0:37:54 201 V_H_B ondarroa
9 alexander  muela  aparicio 0:38:06 0:38:06 271 V_H_B bergara
10 patxi  blanco  lopez 0:38:06 0:38:06 165 E V_H_B zumaia
11 juan mari  juez  mancebo 0:38:29 0:38:29 172 V_H_B zumaia
12 jose antonio  barrio  rey 0:39:18 0:39:13 220 M V_H_B zumarraga
13 salvador  millan  marco 0:39:56 0:39:56 95 A V_H_B castelldefels
14 luis pedro  bedoya   barrado 0:39:57 0:39:54 363 V_H_B donostia
15 aitor  hoyos  huerga 0:40:17 0:40:11 108 T V_H_B aia
16 joseba  ortega  agote 0:40:17 0:40:17 235 A V_H_B azpeitia
17 joseba  aldalur  zulaika 0:41:06 0:41:02 115 V_H_B zarautz
18 javier  giral  gracia 0:42:05 0:41:41 185 T V_H_B san sebastian
19 aitor  ibaibarriaga  san martin 0:42:16 0:42:00 55 V_H_B mutriku
20 luis  santamaria  fernandez 0:42:34 0:42:28 289 V_H_B elgoibar
21 iņaki  arrizabalga  eizagirre 0:43:30 0:43:16 121 T V_H_B zumaia
22 martxelo  santamaria  sanchez 0:43:43 0:43:39 35 V_H_B zumaia
23 peio  santamaria  sanchez 0:44:09 0:44:04 36 V_H_B zumaia
24 eduardo  rivas  clemente 0:45:21 0:45:21 231 V_H_B lasarte oria
25 miguel  perez  otaņo 0:45:29 0:45:16 368 V_H_B sarriguren
26 luis  legorburu  elizegi 0:46:12 0:45:45 22 V_H_B zestoa
27 salvador  beristain  aristondo 0:46:41 0:46:31 73 V_H_B zumaia
28 iņaki  imaz  jauregi 0:47:18 0:46:54 310 E V_H_B beasain
29 pello  sasiain  martinez 0:47:51 0:47:26 27 V_H_B usurbil
30 xabier  aristi  bikandi 0:48:11 0:48:00 266 T V_H_B zestoa
31 luis miguel  galindo  extremera 0:48:14 0:47:54 302 V_H_B billabona
32 josep  garcia  corcobado 0:48:20 0:48:10 215 V_H_B hondarribia
33 antonio  sanchez  varas 0:48:23 0:47:58 247 V_H_B durango
34 jon  ruiz  ansola 0:49:05 0:48:43 13 V_H_B azkoitia
35 aitor  gurrutxaga  zubizarreta 0:49:56 0:49:37 264 V_H_B azpeitia
36 eneko  gozategi  letamendi 0:52:36 0:52:25 316 V_H_B orio
37 j. bittor  arrizabalaga  eizagirre 0:52:36 0:52:25 297 V_H_B zumaia
38 oier  korta  esnal 0:52:37 0:52:27 64 V_H_B zumaia
39 xabier  elorza  aranberri 0:53:39 0:53:11 145 V_H_B azpeitia
40 iņaki  intxaurrondo  etxabe 0:54:23 0:54:04 248 T V_H_B zumaia
41 ander  iribar  azkue 0:57:21 0:57:12 182 V_H_B getaria

V_H_C

PARTAIDE DENBORA NETO DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 mariano  sanchez  de la flor 0:41:24 0:41:24 176 A V_H_C zumaia
2 expedito  gomez  mora 0:42:27 0:42:18 244 V_H_C ibarra
3 jon  aranburu  azpitarte 0:42:36 0:42:25 103 V_H_C zarautz
4 manu  aranguren  aranzabal 0:45:26 0:45:01 364 V_H_C donostia
5 angel maria  manzisidor  arana 0:47:35 0:47:10 367 V_H_C itziar deba
6 luis  martin  mata 0:48:21 0:48:05 28 V_H_C lekeitio
7 juan inazio  alkorta  odriozola 0:48:33 0:48:08 134 T V_H_C zumaia
8 angel  murgoitio  rivera 0:48:52 0:48:44 60 V_H_C soraluze
9 yony  yeregui  letamendi 0:49:33 0:49:08 71 V_H_C zumaia
10 juan ignazio  larraņaga  zulaika 0:49:36 0:49:15 173 V_H_C azkoitia
11 igor  ostolaza  yeregui 0:50:07 0:49:42 152 V_H_C zumaia
12 eusebio  galdona  aizpurua 0:50:14 0:49:44 104 V_H_C zumaia
13 manuel  olaizola  antia 0:50:15 0:49:46 208 V_H_C zumaia
14 vicente  villar  calparsoro 0:50:36 0:50:21 222 V_H_C zumaia
15 iņaki  etxabe  jauregi 0:51:36 0:51:19 191 V_H_C zumaia
16 javier  balerdi  arruebarrena 0:52:23 0:51:54 234 V_H_C donostia
17 mikel  yeregi  letamendi 0:52:36 0:52:07 373 V_H_C zumaia
18 cesar  de la fuente  garcia 0:52:39 0:52:26 123 V_H_C usurbil
19 jose mari  elola  elizalde 0:53:17 0:52:47 366 V_H_C donostia
20 juan carlos  larrarte  arbelaiz 0:54:33 0:54:23 218 V_H_C irun

V_M

PARTAIDE DENBORA NETO DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 oihana  kortazar  aranzeta 0:36:39 0:36:39 214 M V_M mutriku
2 maria   lopez  lopez 0:40:53 0:40:48 51 V_M hernani
3 itziar  ibarbia  urrutia 0:41:51 0:41:43 40 V_M alkiza
4 maria  mendibe  palomo 0:45:30 0:45:20 144 T V_M lasarte-oria
5 eneritz  zubizarreta  sudupe 0:45:47 0:45:38 181 V_M zumaia
6 inmaculada  duran  rincon 0:46:39 0:46:31 298 V_M zumaia
7 vanessa  pedrero  salazar 0:46:57 0:46:47 109 V_M zumaia
8 maider  vaquero  gonzalez 0:49:04 0:48:56 140 V_M andoain
9 amaia  albizu  etxabe 0:49:55 0:49:36 265 V_M azpeitia
10 maite  egaņa  larraņaga 0:50:01 0:49:47 96 E V_M zumaia
11 johanna  garcia  gonzalez 0:50:37 0:50:21 164 V_M zumaia
12 karmele  liceaga  alcantara 0:50:44 0:50:20 124 T V_M usurbil
13 iraitz  arrizabalaga  etxaburu 0:51:10 0:50:56 281 V_M ondarroa
14 goiatz  etxabe  unanue 0:51:35 0:51:18 192 V_M donostia
15 argizka  balentziaga  iribar 0:51:55 0:51:37 160 V_M getaria
16 elizabeth  perez  dominguez 0:51:58 0:51:50 86 V_M aretxabaleta
17 kristina  vicente  itziar 0:52:39 0:52:29 59 V_M zumaia
18 ines  egiguren  lekue 0:53:37 0:53:26 284 V_M ondarroa
19 lore  hijar  lasa 0:53:48 0:53:33 262 V_M zumaia
20 gurutze  esnal  ortiz de zarate 0:53:51 0:53:26 180 T V_M bilbo
21 edurne  martija  coello 0:53:58 0:53:47 188 V_M zumaia
22 fernanda  bravo  medina 0:53:58 0:53:46 161 V_M zumaia
23 maria isabel  aizpurua  meneses 0:54:22 0:54:04 249 V_M zumaia
24 ana  gayangos  machado 0:54:24 0:54:03 294 V_M aizarnazabal
25 nerea  aramendi  fernandez 0:54:38 0:54:11 76 V_M zumaia
26 cristina  aizpuru  segurola 0:54:58 0:54:42 116 V_M azpeitia
27 maider  luengo  lasa 0:55:09 0:54:50 92 V_M donostia
28 aitziber  barrio  baraņano 0:55:09 0:54:53 90 V_M zarautz
29 belinda  linares  vaquero 0:55:22 0:55:06 54 V_M zumaia
30 amaia  galindo  de paula 0:56:27 0:55:59 18 V_M ermua
31 nerea   urizar   ugartemendia 0:56:30 0:55:59 203 V_M zaldibar
32 ainara  lizarralde  ibar 0:56:39 0:56:21 99 V_M aizarnazabal
33 amaia  agirre  arrizabalaga 1:00:57 1:00:40 58 V_M saraluze
34 hiart  arluziaga  ariznabarreta 1:00:58 1:00:40 56 V_M soraluze

V_M_B

PARTAIDE DENBORA NETO DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 nerea  agirregomezkorta  eizagirre 0:46:47 0:46:35 80 V_M_B ondarroa
2 ainhize  manzisidor  olaizola 0:49:57 0:49:42 286 V_M_B itziar
3 ane  dorronsoro  imaz 0:53:47 0:53:35 63 V_M_B idiazabal
4 conchi  gayangos  machado 0:54:25 0:54:05 293 V_M_B zumaia
5 montse  garmendia  varela 0:54:34 0:54:24 9 V_M_B hondarribia
6 anais  silvan  luariz-ayerdi 0:56:46 0:56:37 374 V_M_B zarautz
7 garbiņe  etxeberria  aristi 0:56:47 0:56:37 375 V_M_B zaratuz
8 iraide  azpitarte  ugartemendia 0:57:21 0:56:50 210 V_M_B zaldibar
9 urrategi  egaņa  larraņaga 0:57:21 0:57:14 369 V_M_B zumaia
10 ione  alberdi  alvarez 1:00:54 1:00:37 47 V_M_B soraluze

V_M_C

PARTAIDE DENBORA NETO DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 marisol  ramos  leon 0:40:19 0:40:17 305 E V_M_C oņati
2 mari jose  hernandez  caro 0:54:34 0:54:24 8 V_M_C irun

SAILKAPENAK TALDEAK

No existen Clubs con 10000participantes o más

Inprimatu