Lasterketa: negu_trail_lasterketa

Imprimir

Sailkapenak Orokorra  

PARTAIDE DENBORA NETO DOR. LIZ. MAILA KLUBA HERRIA
1 hassan  ait chaou  ait chaou 1:29:42 1:29:42 268 E Senior_Gizonak idiazabal_k_e billabona
2 iban  agirrezabala  iturralde 1:29:57 1:29:57 123 E Senior_Gizonak aldin_kirol berastegi
3 raul  amatriain  arraiza 1:30:14 1:30:14 120 N Senior_Gizonak sarbil_etxauribar_m_l_t uitzi
4 jon  vegas  lopez de uralde 1:32:08 1:32:08 226 E Senior_Gizonak Independiente agurain
5 goar  lopetegui  nieto 1:32:21 1:32:21 4 E Senior_Gizonak Independiente ibarra
6 adur  mendizabal  luluaga 1:32:33 1:32:33 276 E Senior_Gizonak gailurrerantz_m_e zaldibia
7 iker  oliveri  ruiz de munain 1:32:33 1:32:33 275 E Beteranoa_Gizonak sdad_d_erlaitz hondarribia
8 ibai  etxeberria  eizagirre 1:32:33 1:32:33 37 E Senior_Gizonak lagun_onak_m_b azpeitia
9 ander  erice   tornaria 1:32:56 1:32:56 87 N Senior_Gizonak sakana_bizirik_m_t iruņea
10 igor  olalde  berasaluze 1:33:40 1:33:40 281 E Senior_Gizonak zortzietakoak_gaikar aretxabaleta
11 jon  altuna  mendizabal 1:33:52 1:33:52 157 Senior_Gizonak Independiente berrobi
12 xuban  ezeiza  zapiain 1:34:22 1:34:22 296 E Senior_Gizonak zanpatuz urnieta
13 aitor  ayo  atela 1:34:59 1:34:59 181 Senior_Gizonak arrolape_mendi_kluba mungia
14 igor  amantegui  altuna 1:35:07 1:35:07 188 E Senior_Gizonak zanpatuz urnieta
15 ibai  madina  aizkorbe 1:35:15 1:35:15 254 Senior_Gizonak Independiente berrobi
16 ander  garitagoitia  garitagoitia 1:35:33 1:35:33 84 M Senior_Gizonak sdad_m_morkaiko mallabia
17 iņaki  catalan  primo 1:35:47 1:35:47 234 E Beteranoa_Gizonak sdad_d_erlaitz irun
18 jose luis  beraza  lacalle 1:36:17 1:36:17 196 N Beteranoa_Gizonak c_d_aralar_mendi uharte arakil
19 hodei  lujanbio  apezetxea 1:38:48 1:38:48 168 E Senior_Gizonak intxixu_trail-girizia_mlt goizueta
20 unai  martinez  alvarez 1:38:53 1:38:53 163 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente urnieta
21 julen  vargas  ortega 1:38:53 1:38:53 102 Senior_Gizonak Independiente sopeņano de mena
22 mikel   altadill  olaberria 1:39:38 1:39:38 184 N Senior_Gizonak sakana_bizirik_m_t leitza
23 aitor  zabalo  lapitzondo 1:39:40 1:39:40 264 Senior_Gizonak Independiente zizurkil
24 beņat  saralegi  izagirre 1:40:00 1:40:00 132 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente leitza
25 iņaki  uribe-etxebarria  santander 1:40:37 1:40:36 204 E Senior_Gizonak euskal_selekzioa beasain
26 ildefonso  piņar  montavez 1:41:12 1:41:08 111 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente lodosa
27 jon  vallejo  ezeiza 1:41:24 1:41:24 186 E Senior_Gizonak alpino_uzturre tolosa
28 julen  olaizola  izaguirre 1:41:48 1:41:48 85 E Senior_Gizonak artarrai_g_m ermua
29 asier  rajado  barberena 1:41:55 1:41:55 61 E Senior_Gizonak alpino_uzturre andoain
30 mikel  legarreta  astiasaran 1:42:29 1:42:29 57 E Senior_Gizonak zanpatuz urnieta
31 ander  ansa  irazusta 1:42:45 1:42:45 94 Senior_Gizonak Independiente zizurkil
32 ibai  iztueta  olaizola 1:43:25 1:43:25 24 Senior_Gizonak Independiente anoeta
33 ibon  aguirre  aretxabaleta 1:44:11 1:44:06 284 E Senior_Gizonak lasarte_oria_trail lasarte
34 josu  flores  s 1:44:30 1:44:30 280 Senior_Gizonak Independiente irura
35 jon  garziandia  berasategi 1:44:53 1:44:53 113 E Senior_Gizonak Independiente ezkio
36 xabi  vegas  lopez de uralde 1:44:58 1:44:58 274 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente elgea
37 oskar  ariztimuņo  mariezkurrena 1:45:01 1:45:01 42 Senior_Gizonak Independiente leitza
38 francisco  piņar  montavez 1:45:01 1:44:56 116 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente lodosa
39 david  garcia  garcia romero 1:45:02 1:45:02 279 Senior_Gizonak lasarte_oria_trail lasarte
40 iņigo  oņate  ereņaga 1:45:04 1:44:48 240 E Senior_Gizonak Independiente durango
41 iker  saizar  matxinea 1:45:20 1:45:20 81 Senior_Gizonak Independiente berastegi
42 iņaki  zabaleta  zabaleta 1:45:35 1:45:35 91 N Senior_Gizonak sakana_bizirik_m_t leitza
43 eneko  andueza  aramendia 1:45:36 1:45:36 97 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente leitza
44 mikel  leal  irastorza 1:45:37 1:45:37 266 E Beteranoa_Gizonak sdad_d_erlaitz irun
45 julen  elordi  latienda 1:45:41 1:45:37 209 Senior_Gizonak Independiente arribe
46 julen  urrestarazu  de la iglesia 1:45:59 1:45:52 119 Senior_Gizonak Independiente ibarra
47 mikel  azurmendi  irurtzun 1:46:40 1:46:40 229 E Senior_Gizonak aitzgorri_m_e beasain
48 mikel  irurzun  armendariz 1:46:40 1:46:36 53 Senior_Gizonak Independiente zizurkil
49 iņigo  lizarribar  gonzalez 1:46:49 1:46:42 208 E Senior_Gizonak aldin_kirol berastegi
50 josu  lazkano  zubizarreta 1:46:50 1:46:34 177 Z Senior_Gizonak Independiente azpeiti
51 beņat  los arcos  ayerdi 1:46:54 1:46:51 273 E Senior_Gizonak axeriak_m_l_t lasarte-oria
52 yosu  andueza  zabaleta 1:47:11 1:47:11 189 E Beteranoa_Gizonak sdad_d_erlaitz lezo
53 mikel  beunza  iraizoz 1:47:18 1:47:01 290 N Senior_Gizonak txurregi alkotz
54 mikel  artola  altuna 1:47:22 1:47:18 107 E Senior_Gizonak axeriak_m_l_t hernani
55 iņigo  lasarte  garcia 1:47:27 1:47:23 110 Z Senior_Gizonak Independiente lekunberri
56 joseba  lasarte  pellejero 1:47:54 1:47:54 86 A Senior_Gizonak gure_txokoa bera
57 asier  urizar  esnal 1:48:04 1:48:04 282 E Senior_Gizonak murrukixo_m_e leintz-gatzaga
58 amaiur  bernaras  mariņo 1:48:42 1:48:35 185 Senior_Gizonak Independiente villabona
59 aitor  aranburu  pino 1:48:52 1:48:38 265 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente zumarraga
60 mikel  sarasola  bastarrika 1:48:56 1:48:56 218 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente anoeta
61 ion  yugueros  lareki 1:49:07 1:49:03 178 E Senior_Gizonak Independiente irun
62 iņaki  narbarte  garmendia 1:49:24 1:49:24 134 E Senior_Gizonak zanpatuz urnieta
63 ander  gorostegi  sendino 1:49:43 1:49:43 160 T Senior_Gizonak xtreme_taldea deba
64 miquel  saumel  esnaola 1:49:43 1:49:43 179 Senior_Gizonak Independiente deba
65 julen  agirrezabala  iturralde 1:49:48 1:49:40 148 Senior_Gizonak Independiente berastegi
66 uhaitz  irazustabarrena  agirrezabala 1:49:55 1:49:51 235 E Senior_Gizonak urdaburu_m_t errenteria
67 carlos  maņeru  araņa 1:50:09 1:50:03 89 Senior_Gizonak Independiente etxarri aranaz
68 iņaki  mariņo  telletxea 1:50:10 1:50:04 18 E Beteranoa_Gizonak c_vasco_de_camping donostia
69 iņigo  sardon  blanco 1:50:27 1:50:17 283 Senior_Gizonak Independiente erenteria
70 sarah   ugarte  miranda 1:50:40 1:50:40 227 E Senior_Emakumeak axeriak_m_l_t san sebastian
71 xabier  amestoy  garcia 1:50:57 1:50:43 156 E Senior_Gizonak manuel_iradier vitoria-gasteiz
72 patxi  blanco  lopez 1:51:14 1:51:00 137 E Beteranoa_Gizonak inda_mendi_m_b zumaia
73 txomin  belauntzaran  mariezkurrena 1:51:30 1:51:28 36 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente areso
74 egoitz  moreno  manterola 1:51:41 1:51:39 88 E Senior_Gizonak zanpatuz urnieta
75 jose maria  beldarrain  salaberria 1:51:41 1:51:29 200 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente tolosa
76 mattin  belaunzaran  esnaola 1:51:55 1:51:41 43 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente tolosa
77 axier  arrillaga  ezeiza 1:51:56 1:51:52 9 E Senior_Gizonak urdaburu_m_t errenteria
78 garikoitz  balerdi  atxega 1:51:59 1:51:55 10 E Senior_Gizonak alpino_uzturre orexa
79 iker  intxausti  urrutibeaskoa 1:51:59 1:51:52 50 Senior_Gizonak Independiente irura
80 hasier  de los rios  soraluze 1:52:09 1:52:05 74 M Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente irura
81 ainhoa  jauregui  zubeldia 1:52:15 1:52:15 141 E Senior_Emakumeak zanpatuz urnieta
82 fernando  urtasun  oficialdegui 1:52:17 1:52:01 295 N Senior_Gizonak tafallako_t_t. artajona
83 xabi  pagola  jauregui 1:52:21 1:52:18 76 Senior_Gizonak Independiente berrobi
84 jon  goikoetxea  sarasola 1:52:25 1:52:22 135 Beteranoa_Gizonak oargi_troskaeta_k_e gaztelu
85 mario  san miguel  lorente 1:52:25 1:52:12 138 Senior_Gizonak Independiente donostia
86 jose maria  sanchez  aguilar 1:52:25 1:52:25 269 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente irun
87 xabier  carcedo  gonzalez 1:52:48 1:52:38 301 E Beteranoa_Gizonak lasarte_oria_trail lasarte-oria
88 richard  marcos  martin 1:52:48 1:52:38 106 E Senior_Gizonak lasarte_oria_trail lasarte
89 shanti  tranche  agirre 1:53:15 1:52:59 243 E Beteranoa_Gizonak ostadar_m_t donostia
90 aimar  balerdi  aierbe 1:53:46 1:53:37 30 Senior_Gizonak Independiente segura
91 iņaki  olano  orbegozo 1:53:46 1:53:37 131 Senior_Gizonak alpino_uzturre altzo
92 david   iraņeta   de dicastillo 1:53:47 1:53:45 109 Senior_Gizonak Independiente sarriguren
93 josu  fernandez  de grado 1:53:47 1:53:44 126 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente lezo
94 eneko  lorenzo  betelu 1:54:12 1:53:57 174 Senior_Gizonak Independiente irun
95 xabier  irazoki  irastorza 1:54:15 1:54:11 236 E Senior_Gizonak intxixu_trail-girizia_mlt oiartzun
96 ivan  piņon  ruiz 1:54:18 1:54:11 23 E Senior_Gizonak euskalduna_m_t andoain
97 imanol  estanga  arrizubieta 1:54:29 1:54:24 118 N Beteranoa_Gizonak araxes lekunberri
98 arkaitz  nieve  iturralde 1:54:32 1:54:26 41 Senior_Gizonak Independiente leitza
99 xabier  urkia  arruti 1:54:50 1:54:45 206 Senior_Gizonak Independiente irura
100 elias  eguren  etxeberria 1:54:50 1:54:40 58 Senior_Gizonak Independiente andoain
101 xanet  goenaga  arsuaga 1:54:50 1:54:36 55 E Senior_Gizonak aizkardi_m_e billabona
102 elorri  ugartemendia.  arbelegi 1:54:53 1:54:34 64 M Senior_Gizonak alpino_uzturre belauntza
103 cesar  sanchez  dominguez 1:55:15 1:55:15 249 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente burlada
104 imanol  jaka  navarro 1:55:17 1:55:13 78 N Beteranoa_Gizonak txurregi etxarri-larraun
105 xabier  lacalle  merino 1:55:21 1:55:14 158 A Senior_Gizonak tolosa_c_f ibarra
106 beņat  iriondo  yarza 1:55:22 1:55:07 176 Senior_Gizonak Independiente lasarte-oria
107 egoitz  jauregi  zabala 1:55:23 1:55:15 169 E Senior_Gizonak alpino_uzturre alegia
108 jabier  malkorra  lezea 1:55:25 1:55:23 248 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente berastegi
109 inaxio  zubillaga  ugartemendia 1:55:25 1:55:18 72 M Beteranoa_Gizonak aldin_kirol berastegi
110 eneko  zabaleta  renteria 1:55:26 1:55:20 17 Senior_Gizonak Independiente leitza
111 tanit  perez de lezeta  gonzalez 1:55:28 1:55:25 292 Senior_Emakumeak donostiarrak donostia
112 beņat  agirresarobe  barandiaran 1:55:33 1:55:24 287 E Senior_Gizonak sdad_d_erlaitz hendaia
113 eneko  mujika  mugerza 1:55:39 1:55:34 202 Senior_Gizonak Independiente billabona
114 jose miguel  pellus  rodriguez 1:55:53 1:55:42 20 Senior_Gizonak Independiente ordizia
115 andoni  otxotorena  erro 1:55:58 1:55:51 199 Senior_Gizonak Independiente lekunberri
116 gorka  lucas  velasco 1:56:00 1:55:55 207 T Senior_Gizonak xanju_kirol_klubak anoeta
117 iosu  olano  beraza 1:56:02 1:55:50 49 Senior_Gizonak Independiente irura
118 iņigo  gonzalez  ayerbe 1:56:17 1:56:04 121 Senior_Gizonak Independiente donostia
119 jon  lombide  echeverria 1:56:25 1:56:18 167 E Senior_Gizonak Independiente legazpi
120 leire  martinez  herrera 1:56:30 1:56:30 166 E Beteranoa_Emakumeak mac bilbao
121 iker  telletxea  iriarte 1:56:30 1:56:28 96 Senior_Gizonak Independiente andoain
122 gorka  zubillaga  jauregui 1:56:31 1:56:18 267 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente tolosa
123 iker  gomez  salbarredi 1:56:57 1:56:54 22 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente leitza
124 jon  morandeira  arca 1:57:07 1:57:04 194 Senior_Gizonak Independiente donostia
125 ibai  amundarain  tardio 1:57:15 1:57:02 260 Senior_Gizonak Independiente amezketa
126 juan luis  de la mata  rodriguez 1:57:18 1:57:09 257 E Senior_Gizonak lasarte_oria_trail lasarte-oria
127 aitor  san sebastian  elola 1:57:25 1:57:25 52 Senior_Gizonak Independiente zizurkil
128 adur  bernaola  respaldiza 1:58:05 1:58:05 155 E Senior_Gizonak Independiente leitza
129 xabier  azpiroz  azpiroz 1:58:19 1:58:11 6 Senior_Gizonak Independiente berastegi
130 santi  zubeldia  zubeldia 1:58:24 1:58:20 225 E Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente berastegi
131 juan  zubia  goikoetxea 1:58:35 1:58:28 297 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente ibarra
132 mikel  olano  garmendia 1:58:46 1:58:35 271 E Senior_Gizonak zanpatuz urnieta
133 markel  agirresarobe  barandiaran 2:00:09 2:00:01 286 Senior_Gizonak Independiente irun
134 mikel  agirresarobe  igiņiz 2:00:10 2:00:01 285 E Beteranoa_Gizonak sdad_d_erlaitz irun
135 xabier  tamayo  berrotaran 2:00:10 2:00:03 142 Senior_Gizonak Independiente lezo
136 jose ignacio  elvira  sanchez 2:00:14 1:59:56 212 E Beteranoa_Gizonak lasarte_oria_trail lasarte oria
137 javier  olazagoitia  rodriguez 2:00:14 2:00:05 198 E Senior_Gizonak c_vasco_de_camping lasarte oria
138 ander  ansoategi  oruna 2:00:20 2:00:09 205 Senior_Gizonak Independiente arrasate
139 mikel  belaunzaran  san sebastian 2:00:37 2:00:34 245 Senior_Gizonak Independiente berrobi
140 andoni  zuriarrain  iturbe 2:00:38 2:00:27 99 E Senior_Gizonak aldin_kirol berastegi
141 asier  ayerza  jauregui 2:01:34 2:01:22 220 Senior_Gizonak Independiente tolosa
142 joseba  sagastibeltza  baleztena 2:01:52 2:01:48 13 N Senior_Gizonak Independiente leitza
143 josu  oreja  arratibel 2:02:18 2:02:11 221 Senior_Gizonak Independiente errazkin
144 urko  otaņo  basurto 2:02:37 2:02:29 95 Senior_Gizonak Independiente andoain
145 iņigo  saizar  mendizabal 2:02:41 2:02:33 233 Senior_Gizonak Independiente azpeitia
146 ugaitz  larreta  balerdi 2:02:49 2:02:35 203 Senior_Gizonak Independiente villabona
147 aritz  larruskain  cedazo 2:02:57 2:02:48 8 E Senior_Gizonak urdaburu_m_t oiartzun
148 martin  sarratea  opoca 2:03:01 2:02:53 11 A Beteranoa_Gizonak atletismo_de_zizur zizur mayor
149 raul  rodriguez  suarez 2:03:40 2:03:29 130 Senior_Gizonak Independiente lezo
150 julen  garaiburu  zubillaga 2:03:53 2:03:45 39 Senior_Gizonak Independiente berastegi
151 alex  lasa  rekalde 2:04:03 2:03:59 219 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente irura
152 jokin  txapartegi  nieve 2:04:10 2:03:58 65 A Beteranoa_Gizonak tranpazulo berastegi
153 mikel  saralegi  mariņelarena 2:04:23 2:04:17 191 Senior_Gizonak Independiente leitza
154 iker  murgiondo  abando 2:04:35 2:04:29 139 Senior_Gizonak Independiente pasai donibane
155 luis  mariezkurrena  unanua 2:04:39 2:04:26 289 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente arrarats
156 aratz  arrizabalaga  araneta 2:04:49 2:04:33 145 E Senior_Gizonak b_arrastaka beasain
157 antonio  tena  ugarte 2:04:50 2:04:45 133 Senior_Gizonak Independiente andoain
158 xabier  igoa  garro 2:04:59 2:04:50 32 N Beteranoa_Gizonak a_d_ttutturre aldatz
159 iban  gonzalez  ochotorena 2:05:09 2:04:51 2 Senior_Gizonak Independiente lekunberri
160 koldo  seara  errondosoro 2:05:11 2:04:58 31 Senior_Gizonak Independiente villabona
161 josu  urkiola  olano 2:05:22 2:05:06 173 Senior_Gizonak Independiente leitza
162 ibai  arratibel  ibaņez 2:05:23 2:05:05 16 N Senior_Gizonak a_d_ttutturre lekunberri
163 jagoba  arostegui  albisu 2:05:46 2:05:32 237 E Senior_Gizonak euskalduna_m_t andoain
164 aitor  otamendi  agirrezabala 2:05:49 2:05:49 77 E Senior_Gizonak aralarko_adiskideak amasa-villabona
165 xabier  portu  telletxea 2:05:49 2:05:42 215 Beteranoa_Gizonak beti_gazte leitza
166 juan maria  marcos  molina 2:05:51 2:05:37 211 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente lasarte oria
167 juan mari  ugartemendia  armendariz 2:05:52 2:05:44 128 E Senior_Gizonak aldin_kirol leitza
168 jexus  zubillaga  ugartemendia 2:05:53 2:05:45 247 M Beteranoa_Gizonak aldin_kirol berastegi
169 veronica  dominguez  villazala 2:05:54 2:05:54 239 E Senior_Emakumeak gasteiz_kirolak_cm vitoria
170 marc  bages  bosch 2:06:23 2:06:13 252 M Senior_Gizonak c_e_mad_team lasarte
171 iņaki  elizalde  zubillaga 2:06:53 2:06:44 230 M Senior_Gizonak araxes betelu
172 hector  diez  gomez 2:06:58 2:06:41 293 Senior_Gizonak tafallako_t_t. barasoain
173 aritz  iginitz  oiarzabal 2:07:00 2:06:56 93 Senior_Gizonak axeriak_m_l_t andoain
174 iker  mujika  tejeria 2:07:02 2:06:57 75 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente andoain
175 igor  sevillano   rodriguez 2:07:04 2:06:48 214 Senior_Gizonak lasarte_oria_trail lasarte
176 josu  arabaolaza  belaunzaran 2:07:10 2:06:55 98 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente andoain
177 iņaki  arruti  iraola 2:07:10 2:06:55 103 Senior_Gizonak Independiente andoain
178 mikel  azpiroz  hernandorena 2:07:27 2:07:09 83 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente leitza
179 andoni  saldias  miguel 2:07:33 2:07:33 115 Senior_Gizonak Independiente anoeta
180 eneida  saldias  mujika 2:07:33 2:07:33 114 Senior_Emakumeak Independiente anoeta
181 igor  gonzalez  gonzalez 2:07:34 2:07:28 140 M Senior_Gizonak itsas_mendi pasai donibane
182 asier  zubeldia  aierza 2:08:03 2:07:54 224 Beteranoa_Gizonak bealak beasain
183 sonia  reyes  unanua 2:08:03 2:07:54 294 A Beteranoa_Emakumeak bealak beasain
184 ana  goya  arrese 2:08:29 2:08:14 246 E Beteranoa_Emakumeak Independiente tolosa
185 josu  vazquez  lizarralde 2:08:34 2:08:25 3 T Senior_Gizonak Independiente usurbil
186 arantxa  atxukarro  barrutia 2:08:37 2:08:34 40 E Beteranoa_Emakumeak aldin_kirol berastegi
187 jose manuel  peņa  asensio 2:08:47 2:08:33 300 Senior_Gizonak Independiente lasarte
188 jon  iraola  martinez 2:08:56 2:08:53 147 E Senior_Gizonak axeriak_m_l_t urnieta
189 gurutz  agirre  urteaga 2:09:15 2:09:03 253 Senior_Gizonak ostadar_m_t orio
190 zigor  sagardui  mendieta 2:09:44 2:09:40 34 Senior_Gizonak Independiente goizueta
191 joxemari  portu  azpiroz 2:10:21 2:10:13 213 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente usurbil
192 julen  garmendia  agirre 2:10:29 2:10:21 272 Senior_Gizonak Independiente lazkao
193 ekaitz  bravo  azpeitia 2:10:34 2:10:23 129 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente lezo
194 mikel  aragon  virto 2:10:49 2:10:38 216 Senior_Gizonak Independiente irun
195 aimar  lansalot  eraso 2:11:02 2:10:44 19 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente lekunberri
196 diego  elvira  sanchez 2:11:15 2:10:58 165 Senior_Gizonak Independiente lasarte oria
197 izar  amundarain  orbegozo 2:11:16 2:11:08 82 Senior_Emakumeak Independiente arribe-araitz
198 unai  lizarraga  mauleon 2:11:24 2:11:10 262 Senior_Gizonak Independiente aldatz
199 iker  barandarain  caballero 2:12:15 2:12:08 117 Senior_Gizonak Independiente areso
200 odei  gartziarena  latorre 2:13:37 2:13:25 15 Senior_Gizonak Independiente berastegi
201 ignacio  arin  subijana 2:13:38 2:13:25 7 Senior_Gizonak Independiente tolosa
202 harkaitz  plazaola  mendizabal 2:13:44 2:13:35 231 Senior_Gizonak Independiente orereta
203 lander  fraile  azpeitia 2:13:45 2:13:39 299 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente donostia
204 iker  gonzalez  ayerbe 2:13:47 2:13:34 112 Senior_Gizonak Independiente donostia
205 eneko  perez   aizpuru 2:13:49 2:13:34 144 E Senior_Gizonak amalur_m_e beasain
206 roberto  cillero  rica 2:14:05 2:13:55 125 Beteranoa_Gizonak euskalduna_m_t andoain
207 luis  elorz  lazkanotegi 2:14:25 2:14:14 79 Senior_Gizonak Independiente hondarribia
208 luis mari  larreta  amundarain 2:15:45 2:15:38 33 N Beteranoa_Gizonak sarbil_etxauribar_m_l_t aldatz
209 joseba  iparraguirre  usarralde 2:16:31 2:16:16 35 E Beteranoa_Gizonak ostadar_k_f lasarte oria
210 mikel  leiza  igarzabal 2:16:36 2:16:28 217 Senior_Gizonak Independiente lesaka
211 alberto  brea  ,prieto 2:17:08 2:17:05 92 Senior_Gizonak Independiente andoain
212 marek  grzelczak  - 2:17:45 2:17:28 122 Senior_Gizonak Independiente donostia
213 mikel  ruiz de galarreta  etxeberria 2:18:33 2:18:29 159 E Senior_Gizonak axeriak_m_l_t hernani
214 unai  kijera  uranga 2:18:34 2:18:30 238 Senior_Gizonak axeriak_m_l_t hernani
215 anabel  eleno  agustin 2:18:36 2:18:19 242 Beteranoa_Emakumeak lasarte_oria_trail lasarte-oria
216 imanol  kerexeta  ramirez 2:19:39 2:19:28 162 M Beteranoa_Gizonak sdad_d_erlaitz irun
217 ibai  aldaregia  olaetxea 2:20:38 2:20:20 12 Senior_Gizonak Independiente lekunberri
218 iņigo  garaioa   los santos 2:22:29 2:22:16 90 Z Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente lekunberri
219 iban  dominguez  villazala 2:22:54 2:22:37 241 T Senior_Gizonak Independiente vitoria-gasteiz
220 aitor  olazabal  egino 2:22:58 2:22:42 263 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente tolosa
221 iker  albisu  urkia 2:22:59 2:22:44 60 Senior_Gizonak Independiente tolosa
222 josetxo  castillo  sola 2:23:32 2:23:18 28 N Beteranoa_Gizonak txurregi alkotz
223 tomas  goikoetxea  martin 2:23:57 2:23:41 27 N Senior_Gizonak txurregi alkotz
224 ibon  garaiburu  zubillaga 2:24:08 2:23:54 38 Senior_Gizonak Independiente berastegi
225 arri  zugarramurdi  irigoyen 2:24:39 2:24:32 100 Senior_Emakumeak Independiente tolosa
226 amaiur  alkain  aldaz 2:24:39 2:24:33 277 Senior_Emakumeak Independiente donostia
227 aitor  huici  baztarrika 2:24:42 2:24:28 171 Senior_Gizonak Independiente leitza
228 tedi  sanchez  santin 2:24:42 2:24:35 101 Senior_Gizonak Independiente tolosa
229 irati  ugartemendia  albisu 2:24:44 2:24:39 149 Senior_Emakumeak Independiente berastegi
230 ander  trujillo  arregi 2:25:05 2:24:55 170 Senior_Gizonak Independiente segura
231 axier  villaroya  eizmendi 2:26:19 2:26:03 54 Senior_Gizonak Independiente billabona
232 aitor  velasco  salinas 2:26:21 2:26:11 108 N Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente iruņa
233 mikel  matias  gaztaņaga 2:26:32 2:26:23 180 Senior_Gizonak Independiente legazpi
234 jesus  muņagorri  zabaleta 2:27:18 2:27:00 251 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente elduain
235 juanan  anton  ormazabal 2:27:18 2:26:59 255 E Senior_Gizonak oargi_troskaeta_k_e tolosa
236 juan carlos   gonzalez   sanchez 2:28:05 2:27:48 5 Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente elduain
237 aida  males  arango 2:28:05 2:27:46 187 Senior_Emakumeak euskanikross lezo
238 juan ramon  muņoz  santos 2:28:15 2:28:02 222 N Beteranoa_Gizonak rutas_por_navarra zizur mayor
239 harri  sanchez  aguirrezabala 2:29:03 2:28:47 68 Senior_Gizonak Independiente ibarra
240 onintza  odriozola  recalde 2:29:03 2:28:46 67 Senior_Emakumeak Independiente tolosa
241 maialen  garciarena  artola 2:31:17 2:31:04 161 Senior_Emakumeak Independiente berastegi
242 garbiņe  hernandorena  erviti 2:31:56 2:31:44 190 Beteranoa_Emakumeak Independiente leitza
243 ane  egizabal  llata 2:31:57 2:31:45 192 M Beteranoa_Emakumeak Independiente leitza
244 iņaki  sagastibeltza  azpiroz 2:31:57 2:31:45 193 N Beteranoa_Gizonak Independiente leitza
245 mikel  martinez  iraola 2:32:11 2:32:07 256 Senior_Gizonak Independiente irura
246 marian   barandiaran  horrillo 2:34:56 2:34:44 46 Senior_Emakumeak Independiente ibarra
247 patxi  tamayo  dominguez 2:34:56 2:34:44 47 Senior_Gizonak Independiente tolosa
248 joseba  arretxe  salamendi 2:38:50 2:38:34 183 Senior_Gizonak Independiente billabona
249 ainhoa  azpirotz  ugartemendia 2:43:40 2:43:28 261 M Beteranoa_Emakumeak Independiente leitza
250 olaia  garaiburu  zubeldia 2:44:41 2:44:26 70 Senior_Emakumeak Independiente berastegi
251 aiora  lasarte  beguiristain 2:44:41 2:44:26 69 Senior_Emakumeak Independiente berastegi
252 joseba  urdampilleta  arsuaga 2:57:24 2:57:12 164 M Senior_Gizonak Independiente tolosa
253 lander  fernandez  molina 3:10:20 3:10:07 44 E Senior_Gizonak Independiente berastegi
254 iban   aznar   otaegi 3:14:18 3:14:05 45 Senior_Gizonak Independiente ibarra

BETERANOA_EMAKUMEAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA NETO DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 leire  martinez  herrera 1:56:30 1:56:30 166 E Beteranoa_Emakumeak bilbao
2 sonia  reyes  unanua 2:08:03 2:07:54 294 A Beteranoa_Emakumeak beasain
3 ana  goya  arrese 2:08:29 2:08:14 246 E Beteranoa_Emakumeak tolosa
4 arantxa  atxukarro  barrutia 2:08:37 2:08:34 40 E Beteranoa_Emakumeak berastegi
5 anabel  eleno  agustin 2:18:36 2:18:19 242 Beteranoa_Emakumeak lasarte-oria
6 garbiņe  hernandorena  erviti 2:31:56 2:31:44 190 Beteranoa_Emakumeak leitza
7 ane  egizabal  llata 2:31:57 2:31:45 192 M Beteranoa_Emakumeak leitza
8 ainhoa  azpirotz  ugartemendia 2:43:40 2:43:28 261 M Beteranoa_Emakumeak leitza

BETERANOA_GIZONAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA NETO DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 iker  oliveri  ruiz de munain 1:32:33 1:32:33 275 E Beteranoa_Gizonak hondarribia
2 iņaki  catalan  primo 1:35:47 1:35:47 234 E Beteranoa_Gizonak irun
3 jose luis  beraza  lacalle 1:36:17 1:36:17 196 N Beteranoa_Gizonak uharte arakil
4 mikel  leal  irastorza 1:45:37 1:45:37 266 E Beteranoa_Gizonak irun
5 yosu  andueza  zabaleta 1:47:11 1:47:11 189 E Beteranoa_Gizonak lezo
6 mikel  sarasola  bastarrika 1:48:56 1:48:56 218 Beteranoa_Gizonak anoeta
7 iņaki  mariņo  telletxea 1:50:10 1:50:04 18 E Beteranoa_Gizonak donostia
8 patxi  blanco  lopez 1:51:14 1:51:00 137 E Beteranoa_Gizonak zumaia
9 jose maria  beldarrain  salaberria 1:51:41 1:51:29 200 Beteranoa_Gizonak tolosa
10 hasier  de los rios  soraluze 1:52:09 1:52:05 74 M Beteranoa_Gizonak irura
11 jon  goikoetxea  sarasola 1:52:25 1:52:22 135 Beteranoa_Gizonak gaztelu
12 jose maria  sanchez  aguilar 1:52:25 1:52:25 269 Beteranoa_Gizonak irun
13 xabier  carcedo  gonzalez 1:52:48 1:52:38 301 E Beteranoa_Gizonak lasarte-oria
14 shanti  tranche  agirre 1:53:15 1:52:59 243 E Beteranoa_Gizonak donostia
15 imanol  estanga  arrizubieta 1:54:29 1:54:24 118 N Beteranoa_Gizonak lekunberri
16 imanol  jaka  navarro 1:55:17 1:55:13 78 N Beteranoa_Gizonak etxarri-larraun
17 jabier  malkorra  lezea 1:55:25 1:55:23 248 Beteranoa_Gizonak berastegi
18 inaxio  zubillaga  ugartemendia 1:55:25 1:55:18 72 M Beteranoa_Gizonak berastegi
19 santi  zubeldia  zubeldia 1:58:24 1:58:20 225 E Beteranoa_Gizonak berastegi
20 juan  zubia  goikoetxea 1:58:35 1:58:28 297 Beteranoa_Gizonak ibarra
21 mikel  agirresarobe  igiņiz 2:00:10 2:00:01 285 E Beteranoa_Gizonak irun
22 jose ignacio  elvira  sanchez 2:00:14 1:59:56 212 E Beteranoa_Gizonak lasarte oria
23 martin  sarratea  opoca 2:03:01 2:02:53 11 A Beteranoa_Gizonak zizur mayor
24 alex  lasa  rekalde 2:04:03 2:03:59 219 Beteranoa_Gizonak irura
25 jokin  txapartegi  nieve 2:04:10 2:03:58 65 A Beteranoa_Gizonak berastegi
26 luis  mariezkurrena  unanua 2:04:39 2:04:26 289 Beteranoa_Gizonak arrarats
27 xabier  igoa  garro 2:04:59 2:04:50 32 N Beteranoa_Gizonak aldatz
28 xabier  portu  telletxea 2:05:49 2:05:42 215 Beteranoa_Gizonak leitza
29 juan maria  marcos  molina 2:05:51 2:05:37 211 Beteranoa_Gizonak lasarte oria
30 jexus  zubillaga  ugartemendia 2:05:53 2:05:45 247 M Beteranoa_Gizonak berastegi
31 josu  arabaolaza  belaunzaran 2:07:10 2:06:55 98 Beteranoa_Gizonak andoain
32 asier  zubeldia  aierza 2:08:03 2:07:54 224 Beteranoa_Gizonak beasain
33 joxemari  portu  azpiroz 2:10:21 2:10:13 213 Beteranoa_Gizonak usurbil
34 roberto  cillero  rica 2:14:05 2:13:55 125 Beteranoa_Gizonak andoain
35 luis mari  larreta  amundarain 2:15:45 2:15:38 33 N Beteranoa_Gizonak aldatz
36 joseba  iparraguirre  usarralde 2:16:31 2:16:16 35 E Beteranoa_Gizonak lasarte oria
37 imanol  kerexeta  ramirez 2:19:39 2:19:28 162 M Beteranoa_Gizonak irun
38 iņigo  garaioa   los santos 2:22:29 2:22:16 90 Z Beteranoa_Gizonak lekunberri
39 josetxo  castillo  sola 2:23:32 2:23:18 28 N Beteranoa_Gizonak alkotz
40 aitor  velasco  salinas 2:26:21 2:26:11 108 N Beteranoa_Gizonak iruņa
41 jesus  muņagorri  zabaleta 2:27:18 2:27:00 251 Beteranoa_Gizonak elduain
42 juan carlos   gonzalez   sanchez 2:28:05 2:27:48 5 Beteranoa_Gizonak elduain
43 juan ramon  muņoz  santos 2:28:15 2:28:02 222 N Beteranoa_Gizonak zizur mayor
44 iņaki  sagastibeltza  azpiroz 2:31:57 2:31:45 193 N Beteranoa_Gizonak leitza

SENIOR_EMAKUMEAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA NETO DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 sarah   ugarte  miranda 1:50:40 1:50:40 227 E Senior_Emakumeak san sebastian
2 ainhoa  jauregui  zubeldia 1:52:15 1:52:15 141 E Senior_Emakumeak urnieta
3 tanit  perez de lezeta  gonzalez 1:55:28 1:55:25 292 Senior_Emakumeak donostia
4 veronica  dominguez  villazala 2:05:54 2:05:54 239 E Senior_Emakumeak vitoria
5 eneida  saldias  mujika 2:07:33 2:07:33 114 Senior_Emakumeak anoeta
6 izar  amundarain  orbegozo 2:11:16 2:11:08 82 Senior_Emakumeak arribe-araitz
7 arri  zugarramurdi  irigoyen 2:24:39 2:24:32 100 Senior_Emakumeak tolosa
8 amaiur  alkain  aldaz 2:24:39 2:24:33 277 Senior_Emakumeak donostia
9 irati  ugartemendia  albisu 2:24:44 2:24:39 149 Senior_Emakumeak berastegi
10 aida  males  arango 2:28:05 2:27:46 187 Senior_Emakumeak lezo
11 onintza  odriozola  recalde 2:29:03 2:28:46 67 Senior_Emakumeak tolosa
12 maialen  garciarena  artola 2:31:17 2:31:04 161 Senior_Emakumeak berastegi
13 marian   barandiaran  horrillo 2:34:56 2:34:44 46 Senior_Emakumeak ibarra
14 olaia  garaiburu  zubeldia 2:44:41 2:44:26 70 Senior_Emakumeak berastegi
15 aiora  lasarte  beguiristain 2:44:41 2:44:26 69 Senior_Emakumeak berastegi

SENIOR_GIZONAK

PARTAIDE DENBORA NETO DOR. LIZ. MAILA HERRIA
1 hassan  ait chaou  ait chaou 1:29:42 1:29:42 268 E Senior_Gizonak billabona
2 iban  agirrezabala  iturralde 1:29:57 1:29:57 123 E Senior_Gizonak berastegi
3 raul  amatriain  arraiza 1:30:14 1:30:14 120 N Senior_Gizonak uitzi
4 jon  vegas  lopez de uralde 1:32:08 1:32:08 226 E Senior_Gizonak agurain
5 goar  lopetegui  nieto 1:32:21 1:32:21 4 E Senior_Gizonak ibarra
6 adur  mendizabal  luluaga 1:32:33 1:32:33 276 E Senior_Gizonak zaldibia
7 ibai  etxeberria  eizagirre 1:32:33 1:32:33 37 E Senior_Gizonak azpeitia
8 ander  erice   tornaria 1:32:56 1:32:56 87 N Senior_Gizonak iruņea
9 igor  olalde  berasaluze 1:33:40 1:33:40 281 E Senior_Gizonak aretxabaleta
10 jon  altuna  mendizabal 1:33:52 1:33:52 157 Senior_Gizonak berrobi
11 xuban  ezeiza  zapiain 1:34:22 1:34:22 296 E Senior_Gizonak urnieta
12 aitor  ayo  atela 1:34:59 1:34:59 181 Senior_Gizonak mungia
13 igor  amantegui  altuna 1:35:07 1:35:07 188 E Senior_Gizonak urnieta
14 ibai  madina  aizkorbe 1:35:15 1:35:15 254 Senior_Gizonak berrobi
15 ander  garitagoitia  garitagoitia 1:35:33 1:35:33 84 M Senior_Gizonak mallabia
16 hodei  lujanbio  apezetxea 1:38:48 1:38:48 168 E Senior_Gizonak goizueta
17 unai  martinez  alvarez 1:38:53 1:38:53 163 M Senior_Gizonak urnieta
18 julen  vargas  ortega 1:38:53 1:38:53 102 Senior_Gizonak sopeņano de mena
19 mikel   altadill  olaberria 1:39:38 1:39:38 184 N Senior_Gizonak leitza
20 aitor  zabalo  lapitzondo 1:39:40 1:39:40 264 Senior_Gizonak zizurkil
21 beņat  saralegi  izagirre 1:40:00 1:40:00 132 M Senior_Gizonak leitza
22 iņaki  uribe-etxebarria  santander 1:40:37 1:40:36 204 E Senior_Gizonak beasain
23 ildefonso  piņar  montavez 1:41:12 1:41:08 111 M Senior_Gizonak lodosa
24 jon  vallejo  ezeiza 1:41:24 1:41:24 186 E Senior_Gizonak tolosa
25 julen  olaizola  izaguirre 1:41:48 1:41:48 85 E Senior_Gizonak ermua
26 asier  rajado  barberena 1:41:55 1:41:55 61 E Senior_Gizonak andoain
27 mikel  legarreta  astiasaran 1:42:29 1:42:29 57 E Senior_Gizonak urnieta
28 ander  ansa  irazusta 1:42:45 1:42:45 94 Senior_Gizonak zizurkil
29 ibai  iztueta  olaizola 1:43:25 1:43:25 24 Senior_Gizonak anoeta
30 ibon  aguirre  aretxabaleta 1:44:11 1:44:06 284 E Senior_Gizonak lasarte
31 josu  flores  s 1:44:30 1:44:30 280 Senior_Gizonak irura
32 jon  garziandia  berasategi 1:44:53 1:44:53 113 E Senior_Gizonak ezkio
33 xabi  vegas  lopez de uralde 1:44:58 1:44:58 274 M Senior_Gizonak elgea
34 oskar  ariztimuņo  mariezkurrena 1:45:01 1:45:01 42 Senior_Gizonak leitza
35 francisco  piņar  montavez 1:45:01 1:44:56 116 N Senior_Gizonak lodosa
36 david  garcia  garcia romero 1:45:02 1:45:02 279 Senior_Gizonak lasarte
37 iņigo  oņate  ereņaga 1:45:04 1:44:48 240 E Senior_Gizonak durango
38 iker  saizar  matxinea 1:45:20 1:45:20 81 Senior_Gizonak berastegi
39 iņaki  zabaleta  zabaleta 1:45:35 1:45:35 91 N Senior_Gizonak leitza
40 eneko  andueza  aramendia 1:45:36 1:45:36 97 N Senior_Gizonak leitza
41 julen  elordi  latienda 1:45:41 1:45:37 209 Senior_Gizonak arribe
42 julen  urrestarazu  de la iglesia 1:45:59 1:45:52 119 Senior_Gizonak ibarra
43 mikel  azurmendi  irurtzun 1:46:40 1:46:40 229 E Senior_Gizonak beasain
44 mikel  irurzun  armendariz 1:46:40 1:46:36 53 Senior_Gizonak zizurkil
45 iņigo  lizarribar  gonzalez 1:46:49 1:46:42 208 E Senior_Gizonak berastegi
46 josu  lazkano  zubizarreta 1:46:50 1:46:34 177 Z Senior_Gizonak azpeiti
47 beņat  los arcos  ayerdi 1:46:54 1:46:51 273 E Senior_Gizonak lasarte-oria
48 mikel  beunza  iraizoz 1:47:18 1:47:01 290 N Senior_Gizonak alkotz
49 mikel  artola  altuna 1:47:22 1:47:18 107 E Senior_Gizonak hernani
50 iņigo  lasarte  garcia 1:47:27 1:47:23 110 Z Senior_Gizonak lekunberri
51 joseba  lasarte  pellejero 1:47:54 1:47:54 86 A Senior_Gizonak bera
52 asier  urizar  esnal 1:48:04 1:48:04 282 E Senior_Gizonak leintz-gatzaga
53 amaiur  bernaras  mariņo 1:48:42 1:48:35 185 Senior_Gizonak villabona
54 aitor  aranburu  pino 1:48:52 1:48:38 265 M Senior_Gizonak zumarraga
55 ion  yugueros  lareki 1:49:07 1:49:03 178 E Senior_Gizonak irun
56 iņaki  narbarte  garmendia 1:49:24 1:49:24 134 E Senior_Gizonak urnieta
57 ander  gorostegi  sendino 1:49:43 1:49:43 160 T Senior_Gizonak deba
58 miquel  saumel  esnaola 1:49:43 1:49:43 179 Senior_Gizonak deba
59 julen  agirrezabala  iturralde 1:49:48 1:49:40 148 Senior_Gizonak berastegi
60 uhaitz  irazustabarrena  agirrezabala 1:49:55 1:49:51 235 E Senior_Gizonak errenteria
61 carlos  maņeru  araņa 1:50:09 1:50:03 89 Senior_Gizonak etxarri aranaz
62 iņigo  sardon  blanco 1:50:27 1:50:17 283 Senior_Gizonak erenteria
63 xabier  amestoy  garcia 1:50:57 1:50:43 156 E Senior_Gizonak vitoria-gasteiz
64 txomin  belauntzaran  mariezkurrena 1:51:30 1:51:28 36 N Senior_Gizonak areso
65 egoitz  moreno  manterola 1:51:41 1:51:39 88 E Senior_Gizonak urnieta
66 mattin  belaunzaran  esnaola 1:51:55 1:51:41 43 M Senior_Gizonak tolosa
67 axier  arrillaga  ezeiza 1:51:56 1:51:52 9 E Senior_Gizonak errenteria
68 garikoitz  balerdi  atxega 1:51:59 1:51:55 10 E Senior_Gizonak orexa
69 iker  intxausti  urrutibeaskoa 1:51:59 1:51:52 50 Senior_Gizonak irura
70 fernando  urtasun  oficialdegui 1:52:17 1:52:01 295 N Senior_Gizonak artajona
71 xabi  pagola  jauregui 1:52:21 1:52:18 76 Senior_Gizonak berrobi
72 mario  san miguel  lorente 1:52:25 1:52:12 138 Senior_Gizonak donostia
73 richard  marcos  martin 1:52:48 1:52:38 106 E Senior_Gizonak lasarte
74 aimar  balerdi  aierbe 1:53:46 1:53:37 30 Senior_Gizonak segura
75 iņaki  olano  orbegozo 1:53:46 1:53:37 131 Senior_Gizonak altzo
76 david   iraņeta   de dicastillo 1:53:47 1:53:45 109 Senior_Gizonak sarriguren
77 josu  fernandez  de grado 1:53:47 1:53:44 126 M Senior_Gizonak lezo
78 eneko  lorenzo  betelu 1:54:12 1:53:57 174 Senior_Gizonak irun
79 xabier  irazoki  irastorza 1:54:15 1:54:11 236 E Senior_Gizonak oiartzun
80 ivan  piņon  ruiz 1:54:18 1:54:11 23 E Senior_Gizonak andoain
81 arkaitz  nieve  iturralde 1:54:32 1:54:26 41 Senior_Gizonak leitza
82 xabier  urkia  arruti 1:54:50 1:54:45 206 Senior_Gizonak irura
83 elias  eguren  etxeberria 1:54:50 1:54:40 58 Senior_Gizonak andoain
84 xanet  goenaga  arsuaga 1:54:50 1:54:36 55 E Senior_Gizonak billabona
85 elorri  ugartemendia.  arbelegi 1:54:53 1:54:34 64 M Senior_Gizonak belauntza
86 cesar  sanchez  dominguez 1:55:15 1:55:15 249 M Senior_Gizonak burlada
87 xabier  lacalle  merino 1:55:21 1:55:14 158 A Senior_Gizonak ibarra
88 beņat  iriondo  yarza 1:55:22 1:55:07 176 Senior_Gizonak lasarte-oria
89 egoitz  jauregi  zabala 1:55:23 1:55:15 169 E Senior_Gizonak alegia
90 eneko  zabaleta  renteria 1:55:26 1:55:20 17 Senior_Gizonak leitza
91 beņat  agirresarobe  barandiaran 1:55:33 1:55:24 287 E Senior_Gizonak hendaia
92 eneko  mujika  mugerza 1:55:39 1:55:34 202 Senior_Gizonak billabona
93 jose miguel  pellus  rodriguez 1:55:53 1:55:42 20 Senior_Gizonak ordizia
94 andoni  otxotorena  erro 1:55:58 1:55:51 199 Senior_Gizonak lekunberri
95 gorka  lucas  velasco 1:56:00 1:55:55 207 T Senior_Gizonak anoeta
96 iosu  olano  beraza 1:56:02 1:55:50 49 Senior_Gizonak irura
97 iņigo  gonzalez  ayerbe 1:56:17 1:56:04 121 Senior_Gizonak donostia
98 jon  lombide  echeverria 1:56:25 1:56:18 167 E Senior_Gizonak legazpi
99 iker  telletxea  iriarte 1:56:30 1:56:28 96 Senior_Gizonak andoain
100 gorka  zubillaga  jauregui 1:56:31 1:56:18 267 M Senior_Gizonak tolosa
101 iker  gomez  salbarredi 1:56:57 1:56:54 22 N Senior_Gizonak leitza
102 jon  morandeira  arca 1:57:07 1:57:04 194 Senior_Gizonak donostia
103 ibai  amundarain  tardio 1:57:15 1:57:02 260 Senior_Gizonak amezketa
104 juan luis  de la mata  rodriguez 1:57:18 1:57:09 257 E Senior_Gizonak lasarte-oria
105 aitor  san sebastian  elola 1:57:25 1:57:25 52 Senior_Gizonak zizurkil
106 adur  bernaola  respaldiza 1:58:05 1:58:05 155 E Senior_Gizonak leitza
107 xabier  azpiroz  azpiroz 1:58:19 1:58:11 6 Senior_Gizonak berastegi
108 mikel  olano  garmendia 1:58:46 1:58:35 271 E Senior_Gizonak urnieta
109 markel  agirresarobe  barandiaran 2:00:09 2:00:01 286 Senior_Gizonak irun
110 xabier  tamayo  berrotaran 2:00:10 2:00:03 142 Senior_Gizonak lezo
111 javier  olazagoitia  rodriguez 2:00:14 2:00:05 198 E Senior_Gizonak lasarte oria
112 ander  ansoategi  oruna 2:00:20 2:00:09 205 Senior_Gizonak arrasate
113 mikel  belaunzaran  san sebastian 2:00:37 2:00:34 245 Senior_Gizonak berrobi
114 andoni  zuriarrain  iturbe 2:00:38 2:00:27 99 E Senior_Gizonak berastegi
115 asier  ayerza  jauregui 2:01:34 2:01:22 220 Senior_Gizonak tolosa
116 joseba  sagastibeltza  baleztena 2:01:52 2:01:48 13 N Senior_Gizonak leitza
117 josu  oreja  arratibel 2:02:18 2:02:11 221 Senior_Gizonak errazkin
118 urko  otaņo  basurto 2:02:37 2:02:29 95 Senior_Gizonak andoain
119 iņigo  saizar  mendizabal 2:02:41 2:02:33 233 Senior_Gizonak azpeitia
120 ugaitz  larreta  balerdi 2:02:49 2:02:35 203 Senior_Gizonak villabona
121 aritz  larruskain  cedazo 2:02:57 2:02:48 8 E Senior_Gizonak oiartzun
122 raul  rodriguez  suarez 2:03:40 2:03:29 130 Senior_Gizonak lezo
123 julen  garaiburu  zubillaga 2:03:53 2:03:45 39 Senior_Gizonak berastegi
124 mikel  saralegi  mariņelarena 2:04:23 2:04:17 191 Senior_Gizonak leitza
125 iker  murgiondo  abando 2:04:35 2:04:29 139 Senior_Gizonak pasai donibane
126 aratz  arrizabalaga  araneta 2:04:49 2:04:33 145 E Senior_Gizonak beasain
127 antonio  tena  ugarte 2:04:50 2:04:45 133 Senior_Gizonak andoain
128 iban  gonzalez  ochotorena 2:05:09 2:04:51 2 Senior_Gizonak lekunberri
129 koldo  seara  errondosoro 2:05:11 2:04:58 31 Senior_Gizonak villabona
130 josu  urkiola  olano 2:05:22 2:05:06 173 Senior_Gizonak leitza
131 ibai  arratibel  ibaņez 2:05:23 2:05:05 16 N Senior_Gizonak lekunberri
132 jagoba  arostegui  albisu 2:05:46 2:05:32 237 E Senior_Gizonak andoain
133 aitor  otamendi  agirrezabala 2:05:49 2:05:49 77 E Senior_Gizonak amasa-villabona
134 juan mari  ugartemendia  armendariz 2:05:52 2:05:44 128 E Senior_Gizonak leitza
135 marc  bages  bosch 2:06:23 2:06:13 252 M Senior_Gizonak lasarte
136 iņaki  elizalde  zubillaga 2:06:53 2:06:44 230 M Senior_Gizonak betelu
137 hector  diez  gomez 2:06:58 2:06:41 293 Senior_Gizonak barasoain
138 aritz  iginitz  oiarzabal 2:07:00 2:06:56 93 Senior_Gizonak andoain
139 iker  mujika  tejeria 2:07:02 2:06:57 75 M Senior_Gizonak andoain
140 igor  sevillano   rodriguez 2:07:04 2:06:48 214 Senior_Gizonak lasarte
141 iņaki  arruti  iraola 2:07:10 2:06:55 103 Senior_Gizonak andoain
142 mikel  azpiroz  hernandorena 2:07:27 2:07:09 83 M Senior_Gizonak leitza
143 andoni  saldias  miguel 2:07:33 2:07:33 115 Senior_Gizonak anoeta
144 igor  gonzalez  gonzalez 2:07:34 2:07:28 140 M Senior_Gizonak pasai donibane
145 josu  vazquez  lizarralde 2:08:34 2:08:25 3 T Senior_Gizonak usurbil
146 jose manuel  peņa  asensio 2:08:47 2:08:33 300 Senior_Gizonak lasarte
147 jon  iraola  martinez 2:08:56 2:08:53 147 E Senior_Gizonak urnieta
148 gurutz  agirre  urteaga 2:09:15 2:09:03 253 Senior_Gizonak orio
149 zigor  sagardui  mendieta 2:09:44 2:09:40 34 Senior_Gizonak goizueta
150 julen  garmendia  agirre 2:10:29 2:10:21 272 Senior_Gizonak lazkao
151 ekaitz  bravo  azpeitia 2:10:34 2:10:23 129 M Senior_Gizonak lezo
152 mikel  aragon  virto 2:10:49 2:10:38 216 Senior_Gizonak irun
153 aimar  lansalot  eraso 2:11:02 2:10:44 19 M Senior_Gizonak lekunberri
154 diego  elvira  sanchez 2:11:15 2:10:58 165 Senior_Gizonak lasarte oria
155 unai  lizarraga  mauleon 2:11:24 2:11:10 262 Senior_Gizonak aldatz
156 iker  barandarain  caballero 2:12:15 2:12:08 117 Senior_Gizonak areso
157 odei  gartziarena  latorre 2:13:37 2:13:25 15 Senior_Gizonak berastegi
158 ignacio  arin  subijana 2:13:38 2:13:25 7 Senior_Gizonak tolosa
159 harkaitz  plazaola  mendizabal 2:13:44 2:13:35 231 Senior_Gizonak orereta
160 lander  fraile  azpeitia 2:13:45 2:13:39 299 M Senior_Gizonak donostia
161 iker  gonzalez  ayerbe 2:13:47 2:13:34 112 Senior_Gizonak donostia
162 eneko  perez   aizpuru 2:13:49 2:13:34 144 E Senior_Gizonak beasain
163 luis  elorz  lazkanotegi 2:14:25 2:14:14 79 Senior_Gizonak hondarribia
164 mikel  leiza  igarzabal 2:16:36 2:16:28 217 Senior_Gizonak lesaka
165 alberto  brea  ,prieto 2:17:08 2:17:05 92 Senior_Gizonak andoain
166 marek  grzelczak  - 2:17:45 2:17:28 122 Senior_Gizonak donostia
167 mikel  ruiz de galarreta  etxeberria 2:18:33 2:18:29 159 E Senior_Gizonak hernani
168 unai  kijera  uranga 2:18:34 2:18:30 238 Senior_Gizonak hernani
169 ibai  aldaregia  olaetxea 2:20:38 2:20:20 12 Senior_Gizonak lekunberri
170 iban  dominguez  villazala 2:22:54 2:22:37 241 T Senior_Gizonak vitoria-gasteiz
171 aitor  olazabal  egino 2:22:58 2:22:42 263 M Senior_Gizonak tolosa
172 iker  albisu  urkia 2:22:59 2:22:44 60 Senior_Gizonak tolosa
173 tomas  goikoetxea  martin 2:23:57 2:23:41 27 N Senior_Gizonak alkotz
174 ibon  garaiburu  zubillaga 2:24:08 2:23:54 38 Senior_Gizonak berastegi
175 aitor  huici  baztarrika 2:24:42 2:24:28 171 Senior_Gizonak leitza
176 tedi  sanchez  santin 2:24:42 2:24:35 101 Senior_Gizonak tolosa
177 ander  trujillo  arregi 2:25:05 2:24:55 170 Senior_Gizonak segura
178 axier  villaroya  eizmendi 2:26:19 2:26:03 54 Senior_Gizonak billabona
179 mikel  matias  gaztaņaga 2:26:32 2:26:23 180 Senior_Gizonak legazpi
180 juanan  anton  ormazabal 2:27:18 2:26:59 255 E Senior_Gizonak tolosa
181 harri  sanchez  aguirrezabala 2:29:03 2:28:47 68 Senior_Gizonak ibarra
182 mikel  martinez  iraola 2:32:11 2:32:07 256 Senior_Gizonak irura
183 patxi  tamayo  dominguez 2:34:56 2:34:44 47 Senior_Gizonak tolosa
184 joseba  arretxe  salamendi 2:38:50 2:38:34 183 Senior_Gizonak billabona
185 joseba  urdampilleta  arsuaga 2:57:24 2:57:12 164 M Senior_Gizonak tolosa
186 lander  fernandez  molina 3:10:20 3:10:07 44 E Senior_Gizonak berastegi
187 iban   aznar   otaegi 3:14:18 3:14:05 45 Senior_Gizonak ibarra

SAILKAPENAK TALDEAK

No existen Clubs con 10000participantes o más

Inprimatu