Lasterketa: irimora_igoera (normal16)

Imprimir

Sailkapenak Orokorra

PARTAIDE DENBORA NETO POS. P1 DENBORA P1 DOR. LIZ. MAILA KLUBA HERRIA
1 beñat  katarain  razkin 0:14:59 2 0:10:40 76 E Senior_Hombre goierri_garaia lakuntza
2 mikel  zabalegi  aseginolaza 0:15:11 1 0:10:39 149 E Senior_Hombre Independiente ordizia
3 iñaki  goenaga  aristi 0:16:09 3 0:11:17 80 Senior_Hombre Independiente soraluze
4 ibai  ormaetxea  ezpeleta 0:16:13 5 0:11:35 94 E Senior_Hombre besaide_m_e arrasate
5 ainhoa  sanz  rodriguez 0:17:20 4 0:11:30 86 A Senior_Mujer goierri_garaia urretxu
6 xabier  pastrian  mendiola 0:18:12 10 0:12:58 96 Senior_Hombre Independiente zumarraga
7 jexux  zelaia  etxaniz 0:18:29 6 0:11:35 89 E Veterano_Hombre lagun_onak_m_b azpeitia
8 ekaitz  bezunartea  garcia 0:18:32 7 0:12:31 92 Senior_Hombre Independiente legazpi
9 jon  otermin  zelaia 0:18:39 8 0:12:40 98 Veterano_Hombre Independiente urretxu
10 jonathan  gonzalez  garcia 0:18:44 9 0:12:41 79 Senior_Hombre ganguren_m_t iurreta
11 endika  urrate  lopez 0:19:19 12 0:13:40 99 Senior_Hombre Independiente urretxu
12 egoitz  asurabarrena  zipitria 0:19:54 14 0:14:06 87 Veterano_Hombre Independiente zumarraga
13 ainhoa  unanue  bereciartu 0:19:57 17 0:14:22 97 Senior_Mujer goierri_garaia urretxu
14 enrique  martinez  noguera 0:20:28 13 0:13:53 95 A Veterano_Hombre goierri_garaia legazpi
15 lourdes  basterretxea  kerexeta 0:20:36 15 0:14:07 148 E Veterano_Mujer Independiente elorrio
16 alazne  irureta  garate 0:21:47 19 0:15:07 84 Veterano_Mujer Independiente aizarnazabal
17 aitor  fernandez  zabala 0:21:49 18 0:14:40 73 A Veterano_Hombre c_a_sendoa bilbo
18 asier  ocon  martiarena 0:21:55 16 0:14:08 82 Veterano_Hombre hernaniko_t_zumitza hernani
19 maialen  loyo  menoyo 0:22:52 11 0:13:37 75 A Senior_Mujer alimco_running_fiz ametzaga zuia
20 iñaki  carranza  altube 0:22:54 23 0:16:10 100 Veterano_Hombre Independiente urretxu
21 yoseba  fernandez  gaminde 0:23:38 21 0:15:32 78 A Veterano_Hombre c_a_sendoa bilbo
22 jose luis  elgarresta  murua 0:23:57 20 0:15:25 90 E Veterano_Hombre goierri_k_e urretxu
23 diana  draper  tobin 0:24:47 22 0:15:58 81 Veterano_Mujer Independiente ezkio-itsaso
24 ekain  calvo  burgos 0:24:55 24 0:17:03 71 Senior_Hombre Independiente zumarraga
25 eukene  biain  arrieta 0:26:09 27 0:18:00 83 M Veterano_Mujer Independiente urretxu
26 andoni  casales  martinez 0:26:10 26 0:17:24 91 Senior_Hombre Independiente legazpi
27 hodei  gorostizu-orkaiztegi  sanchez 0:26:12 25 0:17:17 88 Senior_Hombre Independiente zumarraga
28 veronica  cepeda  mojica 0:31:15 28 0:23:30 85 Veterano_Mujer Independiente bilbao

SENIOR_HOMBRE

PARTAIDE DENBORA NETO POS. P1 DENBORA P1 DOR. LIZENTZIA MAILA HERRIA
1 beñat  katarain  razkin 0:14:59 2 0:10:40 76 E Senior_Hombre lakuntza
2 mikel  zabalegi  aseginolaza 0:15:11 1 0:10:39 149 E Senior_Hombre ordizia
3 iñaki  goenaga  aristi 0:16:09 3 0:11:17 80 Senior_Hombre soraluze
4 ibai  ormaetxea  ezpeleta 0:16:13 5 0:11:35 94 E Senior_Hombre arrasate
5 xabier  pastrian  mendiola 0:18:12 10 0:12:58 96 Senior_Hombre zumarraga
6 ekaitz  bezunartea  garcia 0:18:32 7 0:12:31 92 Senior_Hombre legazpi
7 jonathan  gonzalez  garcia 0:18:44 9 0:12:41 79 Senior_Hombre iurreta
8 endika  urrate  lopez 0:19:19 12 0:13:40 99 Senior_Hombre urretxu
9 ekain  calvo  burgos 0:24:55 24 0:17:03 71 Senior_Hombre zumarraga
10 andoni  casales  martinez 0:26:10 26 0:17:24 91 Senior_Hombre legazpi
11 hodei  gorostizu-orkaiztegi  sanchez 0:26:12 25 0:17:17 88 Senior_Hombre zumarraga

SENIOR_MUJER

PARTAIDE DENBORA NETO POS. P1 DENBORA P1 DOR. LIZENTZIA MAILA HERRIA
1 ainhoa  sanz  rodriguez 0:17:20 4 0:11:30 86 A Senior_Mujer urretxu
2 ainhoa  unanue  bereciartu 0:19:57 17 0:14:22 97 Senior_Mujer urretxu
3 maialen  loyo  menoyo 0:22:52 11 0:13:37 75 A Senior_Mujer ametzaga zuia

VETERANO_HOMBRE

PARTAIDE DENBORA NETO POS. P1 DENBORA P1 DOR. LIZENTZIA MAILA HERRIA
1 jexux  zelaia  etxaniz 0:18:29 6 0:11:35 89 E Veterano_Hombre azpeitia
2 jon  otermin  zelaia 0:18:39 8 0:12:40 98 Veterano_Hombre urretxu
3 egoitz  asurabarrena  zipitria 0:19:54 14 0:14:06 87 Veterano_Hombre zumarraga
4 enrique  martinez  noguera 0:20:28 13 0:13:53 95 A Veterano_Hombre legazpi
5 aitor  fernandez  zabala 0:21:49 18 0:14:40 73 A Veterano_Hombre bilbo
6 asier  ocon  martiarena 0:21:55 16 0:14:08 82 Veterano_Hombre hernani
7 iñaki  carranza  altube 0:22:54 23 0:16:10 100 Veterano_Hombre urretxu
8 yoseba  fernandez  gaminde 0:23:38 21 0:15:32 78 A Veterano_Hombre bilbo
9 jose luis  elgarresta  murua 0:23:57 20 0:15:25 90 E Veterano_Hombre urretxu

VETERANO_MUJER

PARTAIDE DENBORA NETO POS. P1 DENBORA P1 DOR. LIZENTZIA MAILA HERRIA
1 lourdes  basterretxea  kerexeta 0:20:36 15 0:14:07 148 E Veterano_Mujer elorrio
2 alazne  irureta  garate 0:21:47 19 0:15:07 84 Veterano_Mujer aizarnazabal
3 diana  draper  tobin 0:24:47 22 0:15:58 81 Veterano_Mujer ezkio-itsaso
4 eukene  biain  arrieta 0:26:09 27 0:18:00 83 M Veterano_Mujer urretxu
5 veronica  cepeda  mojica 0:31:15 28 0:23:30 85 Veterano_Mujer bilbao

SAILKAPENAK TALDEAK

No existen Clubs con 10000participantes o más

Inprimatu